03 Mar | r01 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
04 Mar | r01 | FK Suduva | 2 - 4 | Kauno Žalgi |
04 Mar | r01 | Hegelmann Li | 3 - 0 | Dainava |
05 Mar | r01 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 4 | FK Panevėž |
05 Mar | r01 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 3 | Džiugas Tel |
10 Mar | r02 | Kauno Žalgi | 0 - 0 | FA Šiauliai |
11 Mar | r02 | FK Suduva | 2 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
11 Mar | r02 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
12 Mar | r02 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 1 | Dainava |
12 Mar | r02 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 4 | FK Panevėž |
14 Mar | r03 | FA Šiauliai | 3 - 1 | Hegelmann Li |
14 Mar | r03 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
15 Mar | r03 | Banga Gargž | 2 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
15 Mar | r03 | FK Suduva | 0 - 2 | FK Panevėž |
15 Mar | r03 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 0 | Dainava |
18 Mar | r04 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
18 Mar | r04 | Dainava | 2 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
19 Mar | r04 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
19 Mar | r04 | FA Šiauliai | 3 - 0 | FK Suduva |
19 Mar | r04 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
31 Mar | r05 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 5 | Hegelmann Li |
01 Apr | r05 | FK Panevėž | 3 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
01 Apr | r05 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
01 Apr | r05 | VMFD Zalgiri | 4 - 0 | FK Suduva |
02 Apr | r05 | Dainava | 0 - 0 | Kauno Žalgi |
04 Apr | r06 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 0 | VMFD Zalgiri |
04 Apr | r06 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 4 | FK Panevėž |
05 Apr | r06 | Kauno Žalgi | 3 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
05 Apr | r06 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
05 Apr | r06 | FK Suduva | 2 - 0 | Dainava |
08 Apr | r07 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 0 | VMFD Zalgiri |
08 Apr | r07 | Dainava | 0 - 0 | FA Šiauliai |
09 Apr | r07 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
09 Apr | r07 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 2 | FK Suduva |
09 Apr | r07 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 2 | Kauno Žalgi |
14 Apr | r08 | FK Suduva | 0 - 2 | Banga Gargž |
15 Apr | r08 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 0 | Dainava |
15 Apr | r08 | FA Šiauliai | 2 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
15 Apr | r08 | Kauno Žalgi | 3 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
16 Apr | r08 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
18 Apr | r09 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
18 Apr | r09 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva |
19 Apr | r09 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 3 | FK Panevėž |
19 Apr | r09 | Hegelmann Li | 3 - 2 | Kauno Žalgi |
19 Apr | r09 | Dainava | 0 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
22 Apr | r10 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
23 Apr | r10 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
23 Apr | r10 | Dainava | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
23 Apr | r10 | Kauno Žalgi | 3 - 0 | FK Suduva |
24 Apr | r10 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
28 Apr | r11 | Hegelmann Li | 6 - 0 | FK Suduva |
29 Apr | r11 | FK Panevėž | 3 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
29 Apr | r11 | Dainava | 2 - 2 | Džiugas Tel |
29 Apr | r11 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 0 | Kauno Žalgi |
30 Apr | r11 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
02 May | r12 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
02 May | r12 | FK Suduva | 0 - 2 | FA Šiauliai |
03 May | r12 | Banga Gargž | 2 - 1 | Dainava |
03 May | r12 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
04 May | r12 | Kauno Žalgi | 0 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
12 May | r13 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 3 | FA Šiauliai |
13 May | r13 | Dainava | 5 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
13 May | r13 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 0 | FK Suduva |
14 May | r13 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 2 | Banga Gargž |
14 May | r13 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
19 May | r14 | Hegelmann Li | 5 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
20 May | r14 | FK Suduva | 2 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
20 May | r14 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 0 | Dainava |
21 May | r14 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
21 May | r14 | FA Šiauliai | 0 - 0 | FK Panevėž |
26 May | r15 | FK Suduva | 1 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
27 May | r15 | FA Šiauliai | 2 - 0 | Dainava |
27 May | r15 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 4 | Hegelmann Li |
28 May | r15 | Kauno Žalgi | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
28 May | r15 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
02 Jun | r16 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 0 | Kauno Žalgi |
03 Jun | r16 | Dainava | 2 - 1 | FK Suduva |
03 Jun | r16 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
03 Jun | r16 | FK Panevėž | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
04 Jun | r16 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 2 | FA Šiauliai |
06 Jun | r17 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva |
06 Jun | r17 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
07 Jun | r17 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
07 Jun | r17 | Dainava | 0 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
07 Jun | r17 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 1 | VMFD Zalgiri |
10 Jun | r18 | FK Suduva | 0 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
10 Jun | r18 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
11 Jun | r18 | VMFD Zalgiri | 0 - 0 | Dainava |
11 Jun | r18 | FK Panevėž | 4 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
22 Jun | r19 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
22 Jun | r19 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 1 | FK Suduva |
24 Jun | r19 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 0 | Dainava |
24 Jun | r19 | FA Šiauliai | 2 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
25 Jun | r19 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
27 Jun | r22 | Kauno Žalgi | 2 - 5 | VMFD Zalgiri |
28 Jun | r22 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 3 | Hegelmann Li |
30 Jun | r20 | FK Panevėž | 1 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
01 Jul | r20 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 1 | Dainava |
02 Jul | r20 | Kauno Žalgi | 3 - 2 | FA Šiauliai |
02 Jul | r20 | FK Suduva | 0 - 1 | Hegelmann Li |
02 Jul | r20 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 4 | VMFD Zalgiri |
06 Jul | r21 | VMFD Zalgiri | 3 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
07 Jul | r21 | FK Panevėž | 3 - 0 | Kauno Žalgi |
08 Jul | r21 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
08 Jul | r21 | FA Šiauliai | 3 - 2 | FK Suduva |
09 Jul | r21 | Dainava | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
14 Jul | r22 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
16 Jul | r22 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 3 | Dainava |
18 Jul | r24 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
21 Jul | r23 | VMFD Zalgiri | 4 - 0 | FK Suduva |
22 Jul | r23 | Dainava | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
23 Jul | r23 | Džiugas Tel | 2 - 2 | FK Riteriai |
24 Jul | r23 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 0 | FA Šiauliai |
25 Jul | r23 | Banga Gargž | 0 - 3 | Hegelmann Li |
28 Jul | r24 | Dainava | 1 - 2 | FA Šiauliai |
29 Jul | r24 | Džiugas Tel | 1 - 1 | FK Suduva |
30 Jul | r24 | Hegelmann Li | 1 - 0 | FK Riteriai |
30 Jul | r24 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 2 | FK Panevėž |
04 Aug | r25 | FK Suduva | 2 - 0 | Dainava |
05 Aug | r25 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
06 Aug | r25 | FA Šiauliai | 0 - 0 | VMFD Zalgiri |
06 Aug | r25 | Kauno Žalgi | 0 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
07 Aug | r25 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
11 Aug | r26 | FA Šiauliai | 0 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
11 Aug | r26 | FK Suduva | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
13 Aug | r26 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 0 | Dainava |
13 Aug | r26 | Kauno Žalgi | 3 - 2 | FK Riteriai |
13 Aug | r26 | VMFD Zalgiri | 4 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
18 Aug | r27 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 2 | FK Suduva |
19 Aug | r27 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 3 | FK Panevėž |
19 Aug | r27 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
20 Aug | r27 | Dainava | 0 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
20 Aug | r27 | Hegelmann Li | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
25 Aug | r28 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
26 Aug | r28 | FK Suduva | 2 - 6 | Kauno Žalgi |
26 Aug | r28 | Dainava | 1 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
27 Aug | r28 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
27 Aug | r28 | VMFD Zalgiri | 4 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
02 Sep | r29 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 2 | FK Panevėž |
02 Sep | r29 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 0 | FK Suduva |
02 Sep | r29 | Dainava | 1 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
03 Sep | r29 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | Kauno Žalgi |
03 Sep | r29 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
16 Sep | r22 | FK Suduva | 0 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
16 Sep | r30 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 0 | Dainava |
17 Sep | r30 | Hegelmann Li | 1 - 1 | Džiugas Tel |
17 Sep | r30 | FK Riteriai | 2 - 6 | VMFD Zalgiri |
22 Sep | r31 | Dainava | 0 - 1 | FK Riteriai |
23 Sep | r31 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
23 Sep | r31 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 1 | FK Suduva |
24 Sep | r31 | Hegelmann Li | 3 - 1 | FA Šiauliai |
24 Sep | r31 | VMFD Zalgiri | 0 - 2 | Kauno Žalgi |
28 Sep | r32 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 1 | Dainava |
29 Sep | r32 | Hegelmann Li | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
30 Sep | r32 | FK Suduva | 0 - 2 | VMFD Zalgiri |
30 Sep | r32 | FK Riteriai | 0 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
07 Oct | r33 | Kauno Žalgi | 3 - 1 | Banga Gargž |
07 Oct | r33 | FK Suduva | 0 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
07 Oct | r33 | FK Riteriai | 2 - 3 | Hegelmann Li |
08 Oct | r33 | FA Šiauliai | 0 - 0 | Dainava |
08 Oct | r33 | FK Panevėž | 2 - 0 | VMFD Zalgiri |
20 Oct | r34 | Dainava | 1 - 2 | FK Suduva |
21 Oct | r34 | Džiugas Tel | 0 - 2 | Kauno Žalgi |
21 Oct | r34 | Hegelmann Li | 0 - 0 | FK Panevėž |
21 Oct | r34 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 2 | FK Riteriai |
22 Oct | r34 | VMFD Zalgiri | 2 - 2 | FA Šiauliai |
25 Oct | r30 | FK Suduva | 2 - 0 | FA Šiauliai |
25 Oct | r30 | Kauno Žalgi | 1 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
29 Oct | r18 | Kauno Žalgi | 4 - 0 | Hegelmann Li |
30 Oct | r32 | FA Šiauliai | 1 - 1 | FK Panevėž |
03 Nov | r35 | Banga Gargž | 1 - 0 | FK Suduva |
04 Nov | r35 | Džiugas Tel | 3 - 3 | FA Šiauliai |
04 Nov | r35 | Hegelmann Li | 2 - 0 | VMFD Zalgiri |
05 Nov | r35 | Dainava | 1 - 2 | FK Panevėž |
05 Nov | r35 | FK Riteriai | 1 - 3 | Kauno Žalgi |
12 Nov | r36 | Kauno Žalgi | 4 - 2 | Hegelmann Li |
12 Nov | r36 | FK Suduva | 0 - 3 | FK Riteriai |
12 Nov | r36 | FA Šiauliai | 3 - 0 | Banga Gargž |
12 Nov | r36 | FK Panevėž | 0 - 0 | Džiugas Tel |
12 Nov | r36 | VMFD Zalgiri | 1 - 0 | Dainava |