08 Jul | r01 | Voždovac | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
09 Jul | r01 | Mladost Luč | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subo |
09 Jul | r01 | Cukaricki | 1 - 4 | TSC Bačka T |
09 Jul | r01 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 4 | Partizan Bel |
10 Jul | r01 | Crvena Zvezd | 4 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
10 Jul | r01 | Radnik Surdu | 1 - 2 | Mladost Novi |
10 Jul | r01 | Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | Napredak Kru |
11 Jul | r01 | Kolubara | 1 - 1 | Radnički 19 |
15 Jul | r02 | Radnički Ni | 3 - 3 | Partizan Bel |
15 Jul | r02 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 2 | Cukaricki |
15 Jul | r02 | Spartak Subo | 2 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
16 Jul | r02 | TSC Bačka T | 0 - 0 | Javor Ivanji |
16 Jul | r02 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 4 | Vojvodina |
16 Jul | r02 | Crvena Zvezd | 5 - 0 | Kolubara |
17 Jul | r02 | Radnički 19 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Luč |
17 Jul | r02 | Napredak Kru | 0 - 0 | Voždovac |
22 Jul | r03 | Javor Ivanji | 2 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
23 Jul | r03 | Radnik Surdu | 0 - 0 | Radnički 19 |
23 Jul | r03 | Partizan Bel | 0 - 0 | TSC Bačka T |
24 Jul | r03 | Mladost Luč | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
24 Jul | r03 | Vojvodina | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
24 Jul | r03 | Voždovac | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
24 Jul | r03 | Cukaricki | 1 - 0 | Napredak Kru |
29 Jul | r04 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bel |
29 Jul | r04 | Crvena Zvezd | 6 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
30 Jul | r04 | Radnički 19 | 0 - 2 | Vojvodina |
30 Jul | r04 | Napredak Kru | 2 - 4 | Javor Ivanji |
30 Jul | r04 | Spartak Subo | 3 - 0 | Voždovac |
31 Jul | r04 | Radnički Ni | 0 - 3 | TSC Bačka T |
31 Jul | r04 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki |
31 Jul | r04 | Kolubara | 3 - 2 | Mladost Luč |
05 Aug | r05 | Voždovac | 1 - 0 | Radnički 19 |
06 Aug | r05 | TSC Bačka T | 0 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
06 Aug | r05 | Mladost Luč | 2 - 2 | Radnički Ni |
07 Aug | r05 | Radnik Surdu | 0 - 0 | Kolubara |
07 Aug | r05 | Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
08 Aug | r05 | Javor Ivanji | 2 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
12 Aug | r06 | Radnički Ni | 1 - 3 | Novi Pazar |
13 Aug | r06 | Kolubara | 2 - 2 | Vojvodina |
13 Aug | r06 | Napredak Kru | 0 - 0 | TSC Bačka T |
13 Aug | r06 | Crvena Zvezd | 4 - 0 | Voždovac |
14 Aug | r06 | Mladost Luč | 3 - 2 | Radnik Surdu |
14 Aug | r06 | Spartak Subo | 2 - 2 | Javor Ivanji |
14 Aug | r06 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 1 | Partizan Bel |
15 Aug | r06 | Radnički 19 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki |
17 Aug | r03 | Kolubara | 1 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
19 Aug | r07 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Napredak Kru |
20 Aug | r07 | Vojvodina | 1 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
20 Aug | r07 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 1 | Radnički 19 |
21 Aug | r07 | Radnik Surdu | 1 - 3 | Radnički Ni |
21 Aug | r07 | TSC Bačka T | 3 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
22 Aug | r07 | Voždovac | 1 - 0 | Kolubara |
25 Aug | r08 | Radnik Surdu | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
26 Aug | r08 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 2 | Novi Pazar |
26 Aug | r08 | Radnički Ni | 3 - 2 | Napredak Kru |
26 Aug | r08 | Spartak Subo | 0 - 0 | TSC Bačka T |
27 Aug | r08 | Mladost Luč | 1 - 2 | Voždovac |
27 Aug | r08 | Kolubara | 3 - 2 | Cukaricki |
27 Aug | r08 | Crvena Zvezd | 4 - 1 | Javor Ivanji |
28 Aug | r08 | Radnički 19 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Bel |
30 Aug | r09 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
30 Aug | r09 | Vojvodina | 3 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
30 Aug | r09 | Napredak Kru | 1 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
31 Aug | r09 | Voždovac | 4 - 1 | Radnik Surdu |
31 Aug | r09 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 1 | Kolubara |
31 Aug | r09 | TSC Bačka T | 2 - 0 | Radnički 19 |
31 Aug | r09 | Partizan Bel | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezd |
01 Sep | r09 | Cukaricki | 3 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
03 Sep | r10 | Radnički Ni | 1 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
03 Sep | r10 | Spartak Subo | 1 - 2 | Napredak Kru |
04 Sep | r10 | Kolubara | 1 - 5 | Partizan Bel |
04 Sep | r10 | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | Voždovac |
04 Sep | r10 | Crvena Zvezd | 1 - 1 | TSC Bačka T |
05 Sep | r10 | Radnički 19 | 1 - 3 | Novi Pazar |
05 Sep | r10 | Mladost Luč | 4 - 1 | Javor Ivanji |
05 Sep | r10 | Radnik Surdu | 0 - 4 | Cukaricki |
10 Sep | r11 | TSC Bačka T | 3 - 1 | Kolubara |
10 Sep | r11 | Napredak Kru | 1 - 0 | Radnički 19 |
11 Sep | r11 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
11 Sep | r11 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
11 Sep | r11 | Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
11 Sep | r11 | Partizan Bel | 6 - 0 | Mladost Luč |
12 Sep | r11 | Javor Ivanji | 2 - 2 | Radnik Surdu |
12 Sep | r11 | Voždovac | 1 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
16 Sep | r12 | Radnički 19 | 3 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
16 Sep | r12 | Mladost Luč | 2 - 5 | TSC Bačka T |
18 Sep | r12 | Voždovac | 0 - 3 | Cukaricki |
18 Sep | r12 | Crvena Zvezd | 1 - 0 | Napredak Kru |
18 Sep | r12 | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | Javor Ivanji |
18 Sep | r12 | Radnik Surdu | 0 - 2 | Partizan Bel |
19 Sep | r12 | Kolubara | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
19 Sep | r12 | Radnički Ni | 3 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
30 Sep | r13 | Novi Pazar | 3 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
01 Oct | r13 | TSC Bačka T | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdu |
01 Oct | r13 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 2 | Voždovac |
01 Oct | r13 | Napredak Kru | 4 - 0 | Kolubara |
02 Oct | r13 | Spartak Subo | 1 - 2 | Radnički 19 |
02 Oct | r13 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 4 | Crvena Zvezd |
02 Oct | r13 | Partizan Bel | 4 - 1 | Vojvodina |
03 Oct | r13 | Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Radnički Ni |
07 Oct | r14 | Radnik Surdu | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
08 Oct | r14 | Mladost Luč | 3 - 1 | Napredak Kru |
08 Oct | r14 | Kolubara | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
08 Oct | r14 | Vojvodina | 1 - 2 | TSC Bačka T |
09 Oct | r14 | Cukaricki | 3 - 0 | Javor Ivanji |
09 Oct | r14 | Crvena Zvezd | 3 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
09 Oct | r14 | Voždovac | 0 - 4 | Partizan Bel |
10 Oct | r14 | Radnički Ni | 1 - 3 | Radnički 19 |
14 Oct | r15 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
14 Oct | r15 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
14 Oct | r15 | TSC Bačka T | 3 - 0 | Voždovac |
15 Oct | r15 | Spartak Subo | 2 - 1 | Kolubara |
15 Oct | r15 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 2 | Radnički Ni |
15 Oct | r15 | Napredak Kru | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
16 Oct | r15 | Radnički 19 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezd |
16 Oct | r15 | Partizan Bel | 3 - 2 | Cukaricki |
20 Oct | r05 | Partizan Bel | 1 - 0 | Napredak Kru |
20 Oct | r05 | Vojvodina | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
22 Oct | r16 | TSC Bačka T | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki |
23 Oct | r16 | Radnički 19 | 3 - 0 | Kolubara |
23 Oct | r16 | Radnički Ni | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
23 Oct | r16 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 0 | Voždovac |
23 Oct | r16 | Partizan Bel | 3 - 3 | Javor Ivanji |
24 Oct | r16 | Mladost Novi | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdu |
24 Oct | r16 | Spartak Subo | 1 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
24 Oct | r16 | Napredak Kru | 0 - 2 | Vojvodina |
29 Oct | r17 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 1 | TSC Bačka T |
29 Oct | r17 | Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Novi Pazar |
29 Oct | r17 | Voždovac | 0 - 0 | Napredak Kru |
29 Oct | r17 | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
30 Oct | r17 | Radnik Surdu | 2 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
30 Oct | r17 | Kolubara | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
30 Oct | r17 | Mladost Luč | 0 - 0 | Radnički 19 |
30 Oct | r17 | Partizan Bel | 4 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
04 Nov | r18 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 2 | Voždovac |
04 Nov | r18 | Novi Pazar | 3 - 1 | Javor Ivanji |
04 Nov | r18 | Napredak Kru | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki |
05 Nov | r18 | Radnički 19 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
05 Nov | r18 | Radnički Ni | 1 - 1 | Kolubara |
05 Nov | r18 | Spartak Subo | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
06 Nov | r18 | Crvena Zvezd | 2 - 0 | Mladost Luč |
06 Nov | r18 | TSC Bačka T | 2 - 3 | Partizan Bel |
10 Nov | r07 | Partizan Bel | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subo |
10 Nov | r07 | Cukaricki | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
11 Nov | r19 | Javor Ivanji | 2 - 1 | Napredak Kru |
12 Nov | r19 | Mladost Luč | 2 - 0 | Kolubara |
12 Nov | r19 | TSC Bačka T | 2 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
12 Nov | r19 | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | Radnički 19 |
13 Nov | r19 | Radnik Surdu | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
13 Nov | r19 | Partizan Bel | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
13 Nov | r19 | Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
13 Nov | r19 | Voždovac | 2 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
03 Feb | r20 | Kolubara | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
04 Feb | r20 | Radnički 19 | 0 - 1 | Voždovac |
04 Feb | r20 | Radnički Ni | 2 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
04 Feb | r20 | Crvena Zvezd | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
04 Feb | r20 | Spartak Subo | 1 - 3 | Cukaricki |
05 Feb | r20 | Napredak Kru | 0 - 1 | Partizan Bel |
05 Feb | r20 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | TSC Bačka T |
05 Feb | r20 | Mladost Novi | 2 - 3 | Javor Ivanji |
10 Feb | r21 | Radnik Surdu | 1 - 0 | Mladost Luč |
10 Feb | r21 | Cukaricki | 3 - 2 | Radnički 19 |
11 Feb | r21 | TSC Bačka T | 2 - 0 | Napredak Kru |
11 Feb | r21 | Voždovac | 0 - 6 | Crvena Zvezd |
11 Feb | r21 | Vojvodina | 3 - 0 | Kolubara |
11 Feb | r21 | Partizan Bel | 0 - 4 | Mladost Novi |
12 Feb | r21 | Javor Ivanji | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
12 Feb | r21 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
17 Feb | r22 | Mladost Luč | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
17 Feb | r22 | Kolubara | 1 - 0 | Voždovac |
18 Feb | r22 | Radnički Ni | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
18 Feb | r22 | Crvena Zvezd | 3 - 0 | Cukaricki |
18 Feb | r22 | Napredak Kru | 0 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
19 Feb | r22 | Radnički 19 | 0 - 0 | Javor Ivanji |
19 Feb | r22 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 2 | TSC Bačka T |
19 Feb | r22 | Spartak Subo | 1 - 2 | Partizan Bel |
23 Feb | r23 | Napredak Kru | 2 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
23 Feb | r23 | Voždovac | 1 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
24 Feb | r23 | Vojvodina | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdu |
24 Feb | r23 | Cukaricki | 3 - 0 | Kolubara |
25 Feb | r23 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
25 Feb | r23 | TSC Bačka T | 2 - 2 | Spartak Subo |
25 Feb | r23 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
27 Feb | r23 | Partizan Bel | 1 - 1 | Radnički 19 |
28 Feb | r24 | Radnički Ni | 1 - 4 | Vojvodina |
28 Feb | r24 | Radnik Surdu | 2 - 0 | Voždovac |
01 Mar | r24 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 1 | Napredak Kru |
01 Mar | r24 | Spartak Subo | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
01 Mar | r24 | Mladost Luč | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki |
02 Mar | r24 | Radnički 19 | 0 - 2 | TSC Bačka T |
02 Mar | r24 | Kolubara | 1 - 0 | Javor Ivanji |
03 Mar | r24 | Crvena Zvezd | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bel |
05 Mar | r25 | Cukaricki | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
05 Mar | r25 | Napredak Kru | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subo |
05 Mar | r25 | Voždovac | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina |
06 Mar | r25 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Radnički 19 |
06 Mar | r25 | Javor Ivanji | 1 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
06 Mar | r25 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
07 Mar | r25 | TSC Bačka T | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
08 Mar | r25 | Partizan Bel | 1 - 1 | Kolubara |
11 Mar | r26 | Radnički 19 | 3 - 0 | Napredak Kru |
11 Mar | r26 | Vojvodina | 3 - 2 | Cukaricki |
11 Mar | r26 | Spartak Subo | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
12 Mar | r26 | Radnički Ni | 2 - 3 | Voždovac |
12 Mar | r26 | Radnik Surdu | 0 - 0 | Javor Ivanji |
12 Mar | r26 | Crvena Zvezd | 5 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
12 Mar | r26 | Mladost Luč | 0 - 3 | Partizan Bel |
13 Mar | r26 | Kolubara | 0 - 1 | TSC Bačka T |
17 Mar | r27 | Partizan Bel | 1 - 2 | Radnik Surdu |
17 Mar | r27 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 2 | Radnički 19 |
18 Mar | r27 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Kolubara |
18 Mar | r27 | Javor Ivanji | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
18 Mar | r27 | TSC Bačka T | 2 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
19 Mar | r27 | Spartak Subo | 0 - 1 | Radnički Ni |
19 Mar | r27 | Napredak Kru | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezd |
19 Mar | r27 | Cukaricki | 3 - 1 | Voždovac |
31 Mar | r28 | Kolubara | 0 - 1 | Napredak Kru |
31 Mar | r28 | Mladost Luč | 1 - 3 | Novi Pazar |
01 Apr | r28 | Radnički 19 | 2 - 2 | Spartak Subo |
01 Apr | r28 | Voždovac | 0 - 1 | Javor Ivanji |
01 Apr | r28 | Crvena Zvezd | 4 - 2 | Mladost Novi |
01 Apr | r28 | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | Partizan Bel |
02 Apr | r28 | Radnik Surdu | 0 - 1 | TSC Bačka T |
02 Apr | r28 | Radnički Ni | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki |
04 Apr | r29 | Napredak Kru | 0 - 0 | Mladost Luč |
05 Apr | r29 | Partizan Bel | 1 - 0 | Voždovac |
05 Apr | r29 | Spartak Subo | 1 - 4 | Crvena Zvezd |
05 Apr | r29 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 0 | Kolubara |
06 Apr | r29 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
07 Apr | r29 | Radnički 19 | 1 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
07 Apr | r29 | TSC Bačka T | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
07 Apr | r29 | Javor Ivanji | 1 - 2 | Cukaricki |
10 Apr | r30 | Mladost Luč | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
10 Apr | r30 | Kolubara | 2 - 1 | Spartak Subo |
10 Apr | r30 | Crvena Zvezd | 2 - 0 | Radnički 19 |
11 Apr | r30 | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
11 Apr | r30 | Voždovac | 1 - 3 | TSC Bačka T |
12 Apr | r30 | Radnički Ni | 1 - 0 | Javor Ivanji |
12 Apr | r30 | Radnik Surdu | 1 - 0 | Napredak Kru |
20 Apr | r30 | Cukaricki | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bel |
21 Apr | r01 | Radnički Ni | 0 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
21 Apr | r01 | Kolubara | 0 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
21 Apr | r01 | Voždovac | 2 - 1 | Radnički 19 |
22 Apr | r01 | Napredak Kru | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subo |
22 Apr | r01 | Vojvodina | 4 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
22 Apr | r01 | Crvena Zvezd | 4 - 1 | TSC Bačka T |
23 Apr | r01 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
23 Apr | r01 | Cukaricki | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bel |
25 Apr | r02 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 0 | Kolubara |
26 Apr | r02 | Radnički 19 | 2 - 2 | Vojvodina |
26 Apr | r02 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Voždovac |
26 Apr | r02 | Mladost Luč | 0 - 1 | Napredak Kru |
26 Apr | r02 | Partizan Bel | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezd |
27 Apr | r02 | Spartak Subo | 3 - 2 | Javor Ivanji |
27 Apr | r02 | Radnik Surdu | 1 - 0 | Radnički Ni |
27 Apr | r02 | TSC Bačka T | 1 - 0 | Cukaricki |
29 Apr | r03 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Radnički 19 |
29 Apr | r03 | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | Voždovac |
30 Apr | r03 | Radnički Ni | 1 - 2 | Mladost Luč |
30 Apr | r03 | Crvena Zvezd | 4 - 0 | Cukaricki |
30 Apr | r03 | Napredak Kru | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdu |
01 May | r03 | Kolubara | 0 - 3 | Spartak Subo |
01 May | r03 | TSC Bačka T | 1 - 3 | Partizan Bel |
02 May | r03 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 0 | Mladost Novi |
07 May | r04 | Mladost Novi | 1 - 1 | Spartak Subo |
07 May | r04 | Javor Ivanji | 2 - 0 | Kolubara |
08 May | r04 | Radnički 19 | 1 - 4 | TSC Bačka T |
08 May | r04 | Cukaricki | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina |
08 May | r04 | Voždovac | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezd |
08 May | r04 | Partizan Bel | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
09 May | r04 | Mladost Luč | 2 - 0 | Radnik Surdu |
09 May | r04 | Napredak Kru | 1 - 2 | Radnički Ni |
13 May | r05 | Cukaricki | 4 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
13 May | r05 | Crvena Zvezd | 2 - 1 | Vojvodina |
13 May | r05 | TSC Bačka T | 2 - 0 | Voždovac |
14 May | r05 | Kolubara | 2 - 2 | Napredak Kru |
14 May | r05 | Partizan Bel | 2 - 1 | Radnički 19 |
15 May | r05 | Radnički Ni | 3 - 2 | Javor Ivanji |
15 May | r05 | Radnik Surdu | 1 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
15 May | r05 | Spartak Subo | 2 - 0 | Mladost Luč |
20 May | r06 | Radnički 19 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezd |
21 May | r06 | Vojvodina | 2 - 2 | Partizan Bel |
21 May | r06 | Voždovac | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki |
21 May | r06 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 4 | TSC Bačka T |
22 May | r06 | Radnik Surdu | 2 - 1 | Kolubara |
22 May | r06 | Javor Ivanji | 0 - 1 | Mladost Luč |
22 May | r06 | Mladost Novi | 0 - 0 | Napredak Kru |
22 May | r06 | Radnički Ni | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subo |
27 May | r07 | Kolubara | 2 - 1 | Radnički Ni |
27 May | r07 | Mladost Luč | 2 - 1 | Mladost Novi |
27 May | r07 | Napredak Kru | 0 - 1 | Javor Ivanji |
27 May | r07 | Spartak Subo | 2 - 2 | Radnik Surdu |
27 May | r07 | Partizan Bel | 2 - 1 | Voždovac |
28 May | r07 | TSC Bačka T | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
28 May | r07 | Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | Radnički 19 |
28 May | r07 | Crvena Zvezd | 2 - 2 | Novi Pazar |
31 May | r00 | Inđija | 3 - 1 | Radnički Ni |
31 May | r00 | Grafičar | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdu |
04 Jun | r00 | Radnik Surdu | 2 - 0 | Grafičar |
04 Jun | r00 | Radnički Ni | 3 - 0 | Inđija |