12 Aug | r01 | Altay | 0 - 2 | Samsunspor |
13 Aug | r01 | Manisa BBSK | 0 - 1 | Boluspor |
13 Aug | r01 | Rizespor | 1 - 1 | Keçiöreng� |
13 Aug | r01 | Genclerbirli | 3 - 3 | Altınordu |
13 Aug | r01 | Eyüpspor | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor |
14 Aug | r01 | BB Bodrumspo | 3 - 1 | Malatyaspor |
14 Aug | r01 | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 1 | Goztepe |
15 Aug | r01 | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | Tuzlaspor |
15 Aug | r01 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor |
19 Aug | r02 | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | Genclerbirli |
20 Aug | r02 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 2 | Bandırmaspo |
20 Aug | r02 | Samsunspor | 1 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
20 Aug | r02 | Altınordu | 0 - 2 | Sakaryaspor |
21 Aug | r02 | Keçiöreng� | 1 - 3 | BB Bodrumspo |
21 Aug | r02 | Pendikspor | 1 - 0 | Altay |
21 Aug | r02 | Malatyaspor | 1 - 1 | Adanaspor |
21 Aug | r02 | Goztepe | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
22 Aug | r02 | Denizlispor | 0 - 0 | Rizespor |
26 Aug | r03 | Eyüpspor | 3 - 2 | Malatyaspor |
27 Aug | r03 | Manisa BBSK | 3 - 2 | Denizlispor |
27 Aug | r03 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 2 | Samsunspor |
27 Aug | r03 | Boluspor | 1 - 1 | Altınordu |
28 Aug | r03 | BB Bodrumspo | 3 - 3 | Adanaspor |
28 Aug | r03 | Bandırmaspo | 2 - 1 | Goztepe |
28 Aug | r03 | Genclerbirli | 1 - 2 | Pendikspor |
28 Aug | r03 | Altay | 1 - 3 | Keçiöreng� |
29 Aug | r03 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Tuzlaspor |
02 Sep | r04 | Goztepe | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirli |
03 Sep | r04 | Tuzlaspor | 4 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
03 Sep | r04 | BB Bodrumspo | 3 - 0 | Eyüpspor |
03 Sep | r04 | Malatyaspor | 0 - 4 | Rizespor |
04 Sep | r04 | Pendikspor | 0 - 1 | Boluspor |
04 Sep | r04 | Keçiöreng� | 2 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
04 Sep | r04 | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | Altay |
04 Sep | r04 | Denizlispor | 0 - 1 | Bandırmaspo |
05 Sep | r04 | Samsunspor | 0 - 1 | Manisa BBSK |
09 Sep | r05 | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | Goztepe |
10 Sep | r05 | Bandırmaspo | 2 - 2 | Keçiöreng� |
10 Sep | r05 | Genclerbirli | 1 - 2 | Tuzlaspor |
10 Sep | r05 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | Denizlispor |
11 Sep | r05 | Manisa BBSK | 2 - 2 | Malatyaspor |
11 Sep | r05 | Rizespor | 1 - 1 | Samsunspor |
11 Sep | r05 | Eyüpspor | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor |
11 Sep | r05 | Altay | 2 - 0 | BB Bodrumspo |
12 Sep | r05 | Altınordu | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor |
16 Sep | r06 | Malatyaspor | 0 - 0 | Altay |
17 Sep | r06 | Keçiöreng� | 3 - 2 | Erzurumspor |
17 Sep | r06 | Denizlispor | 2 - 2 | Genclerbirli |
17 Sep | r06 | Adanaspor | 2 - 0 | Rizespor |
17 Sep | r06 | Eyüpspor | 4 - 1 | Bandırmaspo |
18 Sep | r06 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor |
18 Sep | r06 | BB Bodrumspo | 1 - 1 | Manisa BBSK |
18 Sep | r06 | Samsunspor | 3 - 2 | Sakaryaspor |
18 Sep | r06 | Goztepe | 1 - 0 | Altınordu |
01 Oct | r07 | Pendikspor | 3 - 0 | Goztepe |
01 Oct | r07 | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 1 | Malatyaspor |
01 Oct | r07 | Altay | 0 - 0 | Eyüpspor |
01 Oct | r07 | Rizespor | 2 - 0 | BB Bodrumspo |
02 Oct | r07 | Manisa BBSK | 3 - 2 | Adanaspor |
02 Oct | r07 | Bandırmaspo | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor |
02 Oct | r07 | Boluspor | 0 - 0 | Tuzlaspor |
02 Oct | r07 | Altınordu | 1 - 4 | Keçiöreng� |
03 Oct | r07 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor |
07 Oct | r08 | Adanaspor | 1 - 1 | Bandırmaspo |
08 Oct | r08 | BB Bodrumspo | 5 - 0 | Sakaryaspor |
08 Oct | r08 | Keçiöreng� | 1 - 1 | Boluspor |
08 Oct | r08 | Eyüpspor | 4 - 0 | Manisa BBSK |
08 Oct | r08 | Samsunspor | 2 - 0 | Genclerbirli |
09 Oct | r08 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 1 | Altınordu |
09 Oct | r08 | Malatyaspor | 0 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
09 Oct | r08 | Denizlispor | 0 - 1 | Pendikspor |
10 Oct | r08 | Altay | 0 - 2 | Rizespor |
14 Oct | r09 | Boluspor | 3 - 0 | Denizlispor |
15 Oct | r09 | Manisa BBSK | 1 - 1 | Altay |
15 Oct | r09 | Rizespor | 0 - 0 | Eyüpspor |
15 Oct | r09 | Genclerbirli | 0 - 2 | Keçiöreng� |
15 Oct | r09 | Altınordu | 2 - 1 | Samsunspor |
16 Oct | r09 | Bandırmaspo | 0 - 2 | Malatyaspor |
16 Oct | r09 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 2 | BB Bodrumspo |
16 Oct | r09 | Goztepe | 0 - 2 | Tuzlaspor |
16 Oct | r09 | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 2 | Adanaspor |
21 Oct | r10 | Eyüpspor | 2 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
22 Oct | r10 | Manisa BBSK | 2 - 2 | Rizespor |
22 Oct | r10 | Keçiöreng� | 0 - 3 | Pendikspor |
22 Oct | r10 | Altay | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
22 Oct | r10 | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | Altınordu |
23 Oct | r10 | BB Bodrumspo | 1 - 1 | Bandırmaspo |
23 Oct | r10 | Malatyaspor | 0 - 1 | Goztepe |
23 Oct | r10 | Samsunspor | 2 - 2 | Boluspor |
24 Oct | r10 | Adanaspor | 2 - 1 | Genclerbirli |
28 Oct | r11 | Altınordu | 0 - 3 | Malatyaspor |
29 Oct | r11 | Pendikspor | 0 - 2 | Samsunspor |
29 Oct | r11 | Bandırmaspo | 1 - 1 | Rizespor |
29 Oct | r11 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 2 | Altay |
29 Oct | r11 | Goztepe | 5 - 0 | Denizlispor |
30 Oct | r11 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 3 | Keçiöreng� |
30 Oct | r11 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
30 Oct | r11 | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor |
31 Oct | r11 | Genclerbirli | 1 - 3 | Manisa BBSK |
04 Nov | r12 | Rizespor | 3 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
05 Nov | r12 | BB Bodrumspo | 1 - 0 | Boluspor |
05 Nov | r12 | Manisa BBSK | 2 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
05 Nov | r12 | Malatyaspor | 2 - 2 | Genclerbirli |
05 Nov | r12 | Adanaspor | 3 - 2 | Pendikspor |
05 Nov | r12 | Altay | 1 - 1 | Bandırmaspo |
06 Nov | r12 | Denizlispor | 4 - 3 | Tuzlaspor |
06 Nov | r12 | Samsunspor | 1 - 0 | Goztepe |
06 Nov | r12 | Eyüpspor | 2 - 1 | Altınordu |
12 Nov | r13 | Pendikspor | 3 - 0 | BB Bodrumspo |
12 Nov | r13 | Erzurumspor | 3 - 2 | Adanaspor |
12 Nov | r13 | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | Malatyaspor |
13 Nov | r13 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 2 | Samsunspor |
13 Nov | r13 | Bandırmaspo | 2 - 1 | Manisa BBSK |
13 Nov | r13 | Altınordu | 0 - 2 | Altay |
13 Nov | r13 | Genclerbirli | 0 - 2 | Eyüpspor |
14 Nov | r13 | Goztepe | 2 - 1 | Keçiöreng� |
14 Nov | r13 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 1 | Rizespor |
18 Nov | r14 | Malatyaspor | 0 - 3 | Pendikspor |
19 Nov | r14 | Manisa BBSK | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor |
19 Nov | r14 | Keçiöreng� | 2 - 0 | Denizlispor |
19 Nov | r14 | Adanaspor | 2 - 1 | Altınordu |
20 Nov | r14 | BB Bodrumspo | 1 - 2 | Tuzlaspor |
20 Nov | r14 | Eyüpspor | 1 - 0 | Goztepe |
20 Nov | r14 | Rizespor | 1 - 0 | Boluspor |
20 Nov | r14 | Sakaryaspor | 4 - 2 | Bandırmaspo |
21 Nov | r14 | Altay | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirli |
25 Nov | r15 | Denizlispor | 0 - 0 | BB Bodrumspo |
26 Nov | r15 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 0 | Malatyaspor |
26 Nov | r15 | Boluspor | 1 - 0 | Sakaryaspor |
26 Nov | r15 | Genclerbirli | 1 - 3 | Rizespor |
27 Nov | r15 | Pendikspor | 0 - 0 | Eyüpspor |
27 Nov | r15 | Keçiöreng� | 1 - 1 | Samsunspor |
27 Nov | r15 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 2 | Bandırmaspo |
27 Nov | r15 | Goztepe | - | Altay |
28 Nov | r15 | Altınordu | 1 - 3 | Manisa BBSK |
02 Dec | r16 | Eyüpspor | 2 - 0 | Tuzlaspor |
03 Dec | r16 | BB Bodrumspo | 2 - 0 | Genclerbirli |
03 Dec | r16 | Bandırmaspo | 1 - 0 | Altınordu |
03 Dec | r16 | Samsunspor | 5 - 0 | Denizlispor |
03 Dec | r16 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Erzurumspor |
04 Dec | r16 | Manisa BBSK | 0 - 0 | Keçiöreng� |
04 Dec | r16 | Adanaspor | 2 - 2 | Goztepe |
04 Dec | r16 | Altay | 5 - 1 | Boluspor |
05 Dec | r16 | Rizespor | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor |
09 Dec | r17 | Samsunspor | 1 - 1 | Malatyaspor |
10 Dec | r17 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 1 | Rizespor |
10 Dec | r17 | Keçiöreng� | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor |
10 Dec | r17 | Denizlispor | 2 - 1 | Altay |
10 Dec | r17 | Goztepe | 1 - 0 | Manisa BBSK |
11 Dec | r17 | Boluspor | 2 - 2 | Bandırmaspo |
11 Dec | r17 | Genclerbirli | 1 - 2 | Erzurumspor |
11 Dec | r17 | Altınordu | 0 - 2 | BB Bodrumspo |
12 Dec | r17 | Pendikspor | 3 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
16 Dec | r18 | Rizespor | 0 - 2 | Goztepe |
17 Dec | r18 | BB Bodrumspo | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor |
17 Dec | r18 | Manisa BBSK | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor |
17 Dec | r18 | Malatyaspor | 1 - 0 | Keçiöreng� |
17 Dec | r18 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | Genclerbirli |
17 Dec | r18 | Eyüpspor | 0 - 0 | Boluspor |
18 Dec | r18 | Bandırmaspo | 1 - 0 | Pendikspor |
18 Dec | r18 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 1 | Altınordu |
19 Dec | r18 | Adanaspor | 2 - 3 | Denizlispor |
24 Dec | r19 | Tuzlaspor | 4 - 2 | Altay |
24 Dec | r19 | Denizlispor | 3 - 0 | Malatyaspor |
24 Dec | r19 | Pendikspor | 0 - 0 | Manisa BBSK |
25 Dec | r19 | Boluspor | 3 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
25 Dec | r19 | Keçiöreng� | 2 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
25 Dec | r19 | Genclerbirli | 2 - 5 | Bandırmaspo |
25 Dec | r19 | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | Adanaspor |
26 Dec | r19 | Altınordu | 0 - 0 | Rizespor |
26 Dec | r19 | Goztepe | 0 - 1 | BB Bodrumspo |
13 Jan | r20 | Denizlispor | 0 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
14 Jan | r20 | Boluspor | 3 - 1 | Manisa BBSK |
14 Jan | r20 | Keçiöreng� | 1 - 1 | Rizespor |
14 Jan | r20 | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | Altay |
14 Jan | r20 | Goztepe | 0 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
15 Jan | r20 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor |
15 Jan | r20 | Malatyaspor | 1 - 3 | BB Bodrumspo |
15 Jan | r20 | Altınordu | 2 - 1 | Genclerbirli |
16 Jan | r20 | Pendikspor | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
20 Jan | r21 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | Altınordu |
21 Jan | r21 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 1 | Goztepe |
21 Jan | r21 | Bandırmaspo | 4 - 1 | Tuzlaspor |
21 Jan | r21 | Genclerbirli | 5 - 1 | Boluspor |
21 Jan | r21 | Altay | 1 - 4 | Pendikspor |
22 Jan | r21 | BB Bodrumspo | 1 - 2 | Keçiöreng� |
22 Jan | r21 | Eyüpspor | 1 - 4 | Samsunspor |
22 Jan | r21 | Adanaspor | 2 - 2 | Malatyaspor |
23 Jan | r21 | Rizespor | 3 - 1 | Denizlispor |
27 Jan | r22 | Goztepe | 3 - 1 | Bandırmaspo |
28 Jan | r22 | Tuzlaspor | 2 - 3 | Sakaryaspor |
28 Jan | r22 | Altınordu | 1 - 1 | Boluspor |
28 Jan | r22 | Pendikspor | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirli |
29 Jan | r22 | Adanaspor | 1 - 2 | BB Bodrumspo |
29 Jan | r22 | Keçiöreng� | 1 - 1 | Altay |
29 Jan | r22 | Malatyaspor | 2 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
29 Jan | r22 | Denizlispor | 1 - 1 | Manisa BBSK |
30 Jan | r22 | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
03 Feb | r23 | Altay | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor |
04 Feb | r23 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 2 | Tuzlaspor |
04 Feb | r23 | Bandırmaspo | 1 - 4 | Denizlispor |
04 Feb | r23 | Boluspor | 1 - 3 | Pendikspor |
04 Feb | r23 | Rizespor | 5 - 1 | Malatyaspor |
05 Feb | r23 | Manisa BBSK | 1 - 1 | Samsunspor |
05 Feb | r23 | Genclerbirli | 1 - 0 | Goztepe |
05 Feb | r23 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Keçiöreng� |
15 Feb | r25 | Rizespor | - | Adanaspor |
16 Feb | r25 | Altay | - | Malatyaspor |
28 Feb | r23 | Eyüpspor | 1 - 0 | BB Bodrumspo |
03 Mar | r24 | Goztepe | 1 - 1 | Boluspor |
03 Mar | r24 | Pendikspor | 2 - 1 | Altınordu |
04 Mar | r24 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirli |
04 Mar | r24 | Keçiöreng� | 3 - 1 | Bandırmaspo |
04 Mar | r24 | Samsunspor | 2 - 0 | Rizespor |
05 Mar | r24 | BB Bodrumspo | 2 - 0 | Altay |
05 Mar | r24 | Adanaspor | - | Eyüpspor |
05 Mar | r24 | Malatyaspor | - | Manisa BBSK |
05 Mar | r24 | Denizlispor | 0 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
07 Mar | r25 | Pendikspor | 3 - 2 | Tuzlaspor |
07 Mar | r25 | Altınordu | 0 - 1 | Goztepe |
08 Mar | r25 | Manisa BBSK | 2 - 1 | BB Bodrumspo |
08 Mar | r25 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 1 | Keçiöreng� |
08 Mar | r25 | Genclerbirli | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor |
09 Mar | r25 | Bandırmaspo | 0 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
09 Mar | r25 | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor |
11 Mar | r26 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 0 | Boluspor |
11 Mar | r26 | Goztepe | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor |
12 Mar | r26 | Keçiöreng� | 4 - 0 | Altınordu |
12 Mar | r26 | BB Bodrumspo | 1 - 2 | Rizespor |
12 Mar | r26 | Malatyaspor | - | Sakaryaspor |
12 Mar | r26 | Adanaspor | - | Manisa BBSK |
12 Mar | r26 | Denizlispor | 0 - 2 | Erzurumspor |
13 Mar | r26 | Eyüpspor | 0 - 1 | Altay |
13 Mar | r26 | Samsunspor | 5 - 0 | Bandırmaspo |
17 Mar | r27 | Altınordu | 2 - 1 | Tuzlaspor |
17 Mar | r31 | Genclerbirli | - | Malatyaspor |
18 Mar | r27 | Rizespor | 3 - 1 | Altay |
18 Mar | r31 | Pendikspor | - | Adanaspor |
18 Mar | r27 | Genclerbirli | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor |
19 Mar | r27 | Manisa BBSK | 0 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
19 Mar | r27 | Erzurumspor | - | Malatyaspor |
19 Mar | r27 | Bandırmaspo | - | Adanaspor |
19 Mar | r27 | Boluspor | 3 - 1 | Keçiöreng� |
19 Mar | r27 | Pendikspor | 2 - 1 | Denizlispor |
20 Mar | r27 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | BB Bodrumspo |
24 Mar | r28 | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | Boluspor |
24 Mar | r28 | Samsunspor | 2 - 0 | Altınordu |
25 Mar | r28 | Keçiöreng� | 2 - 2 | Genclerbirli |
25 Mar | r28 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 2 | Goztepe |
25 Mar | r28 | Altay | 1 - 3 | Manisa BBSK |
26 Mar | r28 | BB Bodrumspo | 0 - 0 | Erzurumspor |
26 Mar | r28 | Adanaspor | - | Sakaryaspor |
26 Mar | r28 | Malatyaspor | - | Bandırmaspo |
26 Mar | r28 | Eyüpspor | 0 - 1 | Rizespor |
28 Mar | r29 | Boluspor | 1 - 5 | Samsunspor |
28 Mar | r29 | Altınordu | 5 - 2 | Denizlispor |
28 Mar | r29 | Pendikspor | 2 - 1 | Keçiöreng� |
29 Mar | r29 | Bandırmaspo | 0 - 4 | BB Bodrumspo |
29 Mar | r29 | Goztepe | - | Malatyaspor |
29 Mar | r29 | Genclerbirli | - | Adanaspor |
29 Mar | r29 | Rizespor | 4 - 2 | Manisa BBSK |
30 Mar | r29 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 4 | Altay |
30 Mar | r29 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Eyüpspor |
01 Apr | r30 | Denizlispor | 0 - 2 | Goztepe |
01 Apr | r30 | Samsunspor | 4 - 2 | Pendikspor |
02 Apr | r32 | Malatyaspor | - | Boluspor |
02 Apr | r32 | Adanaspor | - | Erzurumspor |
02 Apr | r30 | Manisa BBSK | 2 - 1 | Genclerbirli |
02 Apr | r30 | Keçiöreng� | 0 - 1 | Tuzlaspor |
02 Apr | r30 | Adanaspor | - | Boluspor |
02 Apr | r30 | Malatyaspor | - | Altınordu |
02 Apr | r30 | Rizespor | 0 - 0 | Bandırmaspo |
03 Apr | r30 | Altay | 3 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
03 Apr | r30 | Eyüpspor | 1 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
07 Apr | r31 | Tuzlaspor | 3 - 0 | Denizlispor |
07 Apr | r31 | Boluspor | 1 - 4 | BB Bodrumspo |
07 Apr | r31 | Goztepe | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor |
08 Apr | r31 | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 0 | Manisa BBSK |
08 Apr | r31 | Altınordu | 1 - 2 | Eyüpspor |
09 Apr | r33 | Pendikspor | - | Malatyaspor |
09 Apr | r33 | Altınordu | - | Adanaspor |
09 Apr | r31 | Bandırmaspo | 2 - 1 | Altay |
09 Apr | r31 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 1 | Rizespor |
11 Apr | r32 | Keçiöreng� | 2 - 3 | Goztepe |
11 Apr | r32 | BB Bodrumspo | 2 - 2 | Pendikspor |
11 Apr | r32 | Samsunspor | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor |
12 Apr | r32 | Manisa BBSK | 0 - 1 | Bandırmaspo |
12 Apr | r32 | Eyüpspor | 0 - 2 | Genclerbirli |
13 Apr | r32 | Rizespor | 2 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
13 Apr | r32 | Altay | 1 - 2 | Altınordu |
15 Apr | r33 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 1 | BB Bodrumspo |
15 Apr | r33 | Denizlispor | 0 - 4 | Keçiöreng� |
16 Apr | r34 | Malatyaspor | - | Tuzlaspor |
16 Apr | r33 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 3 | Manisa BBSK |
16 Apr | r33 | Goztepe | 1 - 0 | Eyüpspor |
17 Apr | r33 | Bandırmaspo | 3 - 2 | Sakaryaspor |
17 Apr | r33 | Genclerbirli | 0 - 0 | Altay |
17 Apr | r33 | Boluspor | 0 - 2 | Rizespor |
22 Apr | r34 | Eyüpspor | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor |
23 Apr | r35 | Goztepe | - | Adanaspor |
23 Apr | r34 | Rizespor | 5 - 3 | Genclerbirli |
23 Apr | r34 | BB Bodrumspo | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor |
23 Apr | r34 | Samsunspor | 4 - 1 | Keçiöreng� |
23 Apr | r34 | Altay | 1 - 1 | Goztepe |
24 Apr | r34 | Manisa BBSK | 2 - 2 | Altınordu |
24 Apr | r34 | Bandırmaspo | 2 - 4 | Erzurumspor |
24 Apr | r34 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 1 | Boluspor |
28 Apr | r35 | Genclerbirli | 2 - 1 | BB Bodrumspo |
29 Apr | r35 | Keçiöreng� | 0 - 3 | Manisa BBSK |
29 Apr | r35 | Tuzlaspor | 0 - 0 | Eyüpspor |
29 Apr | r35 | Pendikspor | 3 - 2 | Rizespor |
30 Apr | r36 | Adanaspor | - | Keçiöreng� |
30 Apr | r36 | Malatyaspor | - | Samsunspor |
30 Apr | r35 | Boluspor | 0 - 0 | Altay |
30 Apr | r35 | Altınordu | 3 - 3 | Bandırmaspo |
30 Apr | r35 | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | Samsunspor |
02 May | r35 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
07 May | r37 | Keçiöreng� | - | Malatyaspor |
07 May | r37 | Denizlispor | - | Adanaspor |
07 May | r36 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirli |
07 May | r36 | Bandırmaspo | 2 - 1 | Boluspor |
07 May | r36 | BB Bodrumspo | 1 - 0 | Altınordu |
07 May | r36 | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 2 | Pendikspor |
07 May | r36 | Manisa BBSK | 1 - 1 | Goztepe |
07 May | r36 | Rizespor | 4 - 2 | Tuzlaspor |
07 May | r36 | Altay | 3 - 0 | Denizlispor |
14 May | r38 | Malatyaspor | - | Denizlispor |
14 May | r38 | Adanaspor | - | Samsunspor |
16 May | r37 | Samsunspor | 0 - 1 | BB Bodrumspo |
16 May | r37 | Boluspor | 2 - 0 | Eyüpspor |
16 May | r37 | Tuzlaspor | 1 - 2 | Manisa BBSK |
16 May | r37 | Goztepe | 3 - 3 | Rizespor |
16 May | r37 | Genclerbirli | 2 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
16 May | r37 | Pendikspor | 2 - 1 | Bandırmaspo |
16 May | r37 | Altınordu | 0 - 1 | Erzurumspor |
20 May | r38 | Altay | 3 - 1 | Tuzlaspor |
21 May | r38 | Bandırmaspo | 1 - 1 | Genclerbirli |
21 May | r38 | Erzurumspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor |
21 May | r38 | Rizespor | 0 - 0 | Altınordu |
21 May | r38 | Manisa BBSK | 1 - 5 | Pendikspor |
21 May | r38 | BB Bodrumspo | 1 - 1 | Goztepe |
21 May | r38 | Eyüpspor | 2 - 1 | Keçiöreng� |
26 May | r00 | BB Bodrumspo | 3 - 1 | Goztepe |
26 May | r00 | Sakaryaspor | 0 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
31 May | r00 | Eyüpspor | 1 - 0 | BB Bodrumspo |
04 Jun | r00 | BB Bodrumspo | 2 - 0 | Eyüpspor |
08 Jun | r00 | Pendikspor | 2 - 1 | BB Bodrumspo |