03 Feb | r01 | Universitari | 1 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
05 Feb | r01 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
06 Feb | r01 | Real Santa C | 0 - 1 | Club Univers |
06 Feb | r01 | Blooming | 0 - 7 | Bolivar |
06 Feb | r01 | Aurora | 0 - 0 | Club Deporti |
06 Feb | r01 | Independient | 1 - 2 | Always Ready |
06 Feb | r01 | The Stronges | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
06 Feb | r01 | Royal Pari | 0 - 2 | Wilstermann |
12 Feb | r02 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 0 | Aurora |
12 Feb | r02 | Always Ready | 2 - 2 | Royal Pari |
12 Feb | r02 | Wilstermann | 0 - 1 | Blooming |
12 Feb | r02 | Club Univers | 4 - 3 | Nacional Pot |
13 Feb | r02 | Atlético Pa | 0 - 3 | The Stronges |
13 Feb | r02 | Real Santa C | 2 - 2 | Club Deporti |
13 Feb | r02 | Bolivar | 2 - 0 | Universitari |
13 Feb | r02 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 1 | Independient |
18 Feb | r03 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 0 | Real Santa C |
18 Feb | r03 | The Stronges | 1 - 1 | Club Univers |
19 Feb | r03 | Always Ready | 0 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
19 Feb | r03 | Aurora | 1 - 2 | Atlético Pa |
19 Feb | r03 | Royal Pari | 1 - 1 | Blooming |
20 Feb | r03 | Universitari | 2 - 0 | Wilstermann |
20 Feb | r03 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Bolivar |
20 Feb | r03 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 1 | Club Deporti |
25 Feb | r12 | Nacional Pot | 3 - 1 | Club Deporti |
26 Feb | r04 | Blooming | 5 - 0 | Universitari |
26 Feb | r04 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
26 Feb | r04 | Real Santa C | 1 - 2 | The Stronges |
26 Feb | r04 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari |
27 Feb | r04 | Club Univers | 1 - 1 | Aurora |
27 Feb | r04 | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | Always Ready |
27 Feb | r04 | Wilstermann | 1 - 0 | Independient |
03 Mar | r05 | Royal Pari | 2 - 1 | Universitari |
03 Mar | r05 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 0 | Club Univers |
05 Mar | r05 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 0 | Club Deporti |
05 Mar | r05 | The Stronges | 1 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
05 Mar | r05 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 1 | Bolivar |
06 Mar | r05 | Real Santa C | 2 - 2 | Aurora |
06 Mar | r05 | Always Ready | 0 - 0 | Wilstermann |
06 Mar | r05 | Independient | 2 - 3 | Blooming |
12 Mar | r06 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 0 | Universitari |
12 Mar | r06 | Real Santa C | 0 - 1 | Always Ready |
13 Mar | r06 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 2 | Blooming |
13 Mar | r06 | Nacional Pot | 5 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
13 Mar | r06 | Aurora | 1 - 0 | Wilstermann |
13 Mar | r06 | Club Univers | 1 - 2 | Independient |
14 Mar | r06 | The Stronges | 0 - 1 | Bolivar |
21 Mar | r06 | Club Deporti | 0 - 3 | Royal Pari |
01 Apr | r07 | Nacional Pot | 2 - 1 | Aurora |
02 Apr | r07 | Blooming | 1 - 0 | Always Ready |
02 Apr | r07 | Universitari | 2 - 2 | Independient |
02 Apr | r07 | Real Santa C | 2 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
02 Apr | r07 | Wilstermann | 1 - 2 | Real Tomayap |
02 Apr | r07 | Club Univers | 2 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
03 Apr | r07 | Club Deporti | 1 - 3 | The Stronges |
03 Apr | r07 | Bolivar | 6 - 0 | Royal Pari |
08 Apr | r08 | Always Ready | 6 - 2 | Universitari |
09 Apr | r08 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 1 | Real Santa C |
09 Apr | r08 | Royal Pari | 5 - 1 | Independient |
09 Apr | r08 | Bolivar | 0 - 1 | Wilstermann |
09 Apr | r08 | Oriente Petr | 4 - 2 | Nacional Pot |
10 Apr | r08 | Club Univers | 2 - 0 | Club Deporti |
10 Apr | r08 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 2 | Blooming |
11 Apr | r08 | Aurora | 1 - 0 | The Stronges |
15 Apr | r09 | Real Tomayap | 0 - 1 | Universitari |
16 Apr | r09 | Club Univers | 2 - 3 | Real Santa C |
16 Apr | r09 | Always Ready | 1 - 1 | Independient |
16 Apr | r09 | Bolivar | 6 - 0 | Blooming |
16 Apr | r09 | Wilstermann | 2 - 2 | Royal Pari |
17 Apr | r09 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
17 Apr | r09 | Club Deporti | 3 - 2 | Aurora |
17 Apr | r09 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 1 | The Stronges |
19 Apr | r10 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
19 Apr | r10 | Universitari | 1 - 4 | Bolivar |
20 Apr | r10 | Blooming | 3 - 3 | Wilstermann |
20 Apr | r10 | Royal Pari | 5 - 1 | Always Ready |
20 Apr | r10 | Aurora | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
21 Apr | r10 | The Stronges | 4 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
21 Apr | r10 | Club Deporti | 1 - 0 | Real Santa C |
22 Apr | r10 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 1 | Club Univers |
22 Apr | r11 | Wilstermann | 1 - 1 | Universitari |
23 Apr | r11 | Bolivar | 3 - 1 | Independient |
23 Apr | r11 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 1 | Always Ready |
24 Apr | r11 | Atlético Pa | 0 - 1 | Aurora |
24 Apr | r11 | Real Santa C | 3 - 2 | Nacional Pot |
24 Apr | r11 | Club Univers | 0 - 1 | The Stronges |
24 Apr | r11 | Club Deporti | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
24 Apr | r11 | Blooming | 1 - 1 | Royal Pari |
29 Apr | r12 | Club Deporti | 1 - 2 | Nacional Pot |
30 Apr | r12 | The Stronges | 1 - 1 | Real Santa C |
30 Apr | r12 | Aurora | 3 - 0 | Club Univers |
30 Apr | r12 | Independient | 3 - 2 | Wilstermann |
30 Apr | r12 | Royal Pari | 6 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
01 May | r12 | Universitari | 2 - 1 | Blooming |
01 May | r12 | Always Ready | 1 - 2 | Bolivar |
02 May | r12 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
06 May | r13 | Royal Pari | 1 - 3 | Club Deporti |
07 May | r13 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
07 May | r13 | Universitari | 0 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
07 May | r13 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Club Univers |
08 May | r13 | Always Ready | 5 - 0 | Real Santa C |
08 May | r13 | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | The Stronges |
08 May | r13 | Wilstermann | 0 - 0 | Aurora |
08 May | r13 | Blooming | 1 - 2 | Oriente Petr |
09 May | r14 | Universitari | 3 - 2 | Royal Pari |
11 May | r14 | Club Deporti | 3 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
11 May | r14 | Wilstermann | 1 - 0 | Always Ready |
12 May | r14 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 1 | The Stronges |
12 May | r14 | Club Univers | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
12 May | r14 | Aurora | 2 - 4 | Real Santa C |
13 May | r14 | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
13 May | r14 | Blooming | 4 - 0 | Independient |
14 May | r15 | The Stronges | 0 - 0 | Club Deporti |
14 May | r15 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 2 | Real Santa C |
14 May | r15 | Atlético Pa | 3 - 1 | Club Univers |
15 May | r15 | Royal Pari | 2 - 1 | Bolivar |
15 May | r15 | Aurora | 2 - 3 | Nacional Pot |
15 May | r15 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 1 | Wilstermann |
15 May | r15 | Independient | 0 - 0 | Universitari |
15 May | r15 | Always Ready | 3 - 0 | Blooming |
20 May | r16 | Club Deporti | 1 - 0 | Club Univers |
21 May | r16 | Real Santa C | 1 - 2 | Atlético Pa |
21 May | r16 | Nacional Pot | 4 - 2 | Oriente Petr |
21 May | r16 | The Stronges | 1 - 0 | Aurora |
21 May | r16 | Independient | 0 - 0 | Royal Pari |
22 May | r16 | Wilstermann | 1 - 4 | Bolivar |
22 May | r16 | Blooming | 2 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
22 May | r16 | Universitari | 2 - 1 | Always Ready |
28 May | r00 | Nacional Pot | 3 - 1 | Blooming |
29 May | r00 | Always Ready | 2 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
29 May | r00 | Royal Pari | 0 - 3 | The Stronges |
29 May | r00 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 0 | Bolivar |
01 Jun | r00 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 1 | Always Ready |
02 Jun | r00 | The Stronges | 4 - 0 | Royal Pari |
03 Jun | r00 | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
03 Jun | r00 | Blooming | 2 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
04 Jun | r00 | The Stronges | 2 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
05 Jun | r00 | Blooming | 2 - 3 | Bolivar |
08 Jun | r00 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 2 | The Stronges |
09 Jun | r00 | Bolivar | 4 - 0 | Blooming |
12 Jun | r00 | The Stronges | 0 - 3 | Bolivar |
01 Jul | r01 | Real Santa C | 3 - 0 | Club Univers |
01 Jul | r01 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Universitari |
02 Jul | r01 | Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
02 Jul | r01 | Real Tomayap | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari |
02 Jul | r01 | Oriente Petr | 3 - 0 | The Stronges |
03 Jul | r01 | Nacional Pot | 3 - 1 | Aurora |
03 Jul | r01 | Club Deporti | 0 - 1 | Always Ready |
03 Jul | r01 | Blooming | 2 - 1 | Bolivar |
05 Jul | r02 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
05 Jul | r02 | Royal Pari | 3 - 2 | Independient |
06 Jul | r02 | Club Univers | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
06 Jul | r02 | Always Ready | 2 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
06 Jul | r02 | Aurora | 1 - 0 | Club Deporti |
07 Jul | r02 | Blooming | 5 - 1 | Real Santa C |
07 Jul | r02 | Universitari | 0 - 1 | Bolivar |
09 Jul | r03 | Oriente Petr | 0 - 1 | Royal Pari |
09 Jul | r03 | Real Santa C | 0 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
09 Jul | r03 | Aurora | 1 - 1 | Always Ready |
09 Jul | r03 | Independient | 3 - 0 | Blooming |
10 Jul | r03 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 5 | The Stronges |
10 Jul | r03 | Real Tomayap | 0 - 2 | Bolivar |
10 Jul | r03 | Wilstermann | 2 - 0 | Universitari |
12 Jul | r03 | Club Deporti | 5 - 0 | Club Univers |
15 Jul | r04 | Wilstermann | 2 - 2 | Club Deporti |
15 Jul | r04 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 2 | Real Santa C |
16 Jul | r04 | Royal Pari | 2 - 2 | Nacional Pot |
16 Jul | r04 | Independient | 1 - 4 | Bolivar |
16 Jul | r04 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 2 | Aurora |
17 Jul | r04 | Always Ready | 3 - 0 | Universitari |
17 Jul | r04 | Club Univers | 0 - 3 | The Stronges |
17 Jul | r04 | Blooming | 2 - 2 | Oriente Petr |
22 Jul | r05 | Royal Pari | 2 - 2 | Atlético Pa |
23 Jul | r05 | Real Santa C | 2 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
23 Jul | r05 | Club Deporti | 2 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
24 Jul | r05 | Always Ready | 5 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
24 Jul | r05 | The Stronges | 4 - 0 | Aurora |
24 Jul | r05 | Independient | 2 - 0 | Club Univers |
25 Jul | r05 | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | Wilstermann |
26 Jul | r06 | Nacional Pot | 3 - 1 | Real Santa C |
27 Jul | r06 | Oriente Petr | 4 - 1 | Club Deporti |
27 Jul | r06 | Real Tomayap | 4 - 0 | Universitari |
27 Jul | r06 | Club Univers | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari |
28 Jul | r06 | Bolivar | 2 - 2 | Atlético Pa |
28 Jul | r06 | The Stronges | 4 - 2 | Always Ready |
28 Jul | r06 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 2 | Bolivar |
28 Jul | r06 | Blooming | 0 - 1 | Wilstermann |
29 Jul | r06 | Aurora | 1 - 0 | Independient |
30 Jul | r07 | Always Ready | 4 - 0 | Club Univers |
30 Jul | r07 | Universitari | 0 - 1 | Club Deporti |
31 Jul | r07 | Wilstermann | 0 - 2 | Real Tomayap |
31 Jul | r07 | Bolivar | 0 - 4 | The Stronges |
31 Jul | r07 | Royal Pari | 3 - 1 | Blooming |
01 Aug | r07 | Real Santa C | 1 - 1 | Aurora |
01 Aug | r07 | Atlético Pa | 0 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
01 Aug | r07 | Independient | 1 - 2 | Oriente Petr |
03 Aug | r05 | Universitari | 2 - 2 | Blooming |
04 Aug | r02 | The Stronges | 2 - 0 | Wilstermann |
05 Aug | r08 | Always Ready | 4 - 0 | Real Santa C |
05 Aug | r08 | Oriente Petr | 0 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
06 Aug | r08 | Independient | 4 - 1 | Wilstermann |
06 Aug | r08 | Club Deporti | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari |
06 Aug | r08 | Blooming | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
07 Aug | r08 | Nacional Pot | 2 - 1 | Bolivar |
07 Aug | r08 | The Stronges | 3 - 2 | Universitari |
07 Aug | r08 | Aurora | 1 - 1 | Club Univers |
09 Aug | r09 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 0 | Independient |
10 Aug | r09 | Wilstermann | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
10 Aug | r09 | Real Santa C | 0 - 3 | The Stronges |
10 Aug | r09 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 1 | Blooming |
11 Aug | r09 | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | Club Deporti |
11 Aug | r09 | Universitari | 0 - 3 | Aurora |
12 Aug | r09 | Club Univers | 0 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
13 Aug | r10 | Real Santa C | 1 - 2 | Bolivar |
13 Aug | r10 | The Stronges | 1 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
13 Aug | r10 | Club Deporti | 1 - 1 | Independient |
14 Aug | r10 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 0 | Wilstermann |
14 Aug | r10 | Club Univers | 2 - 1 | Universitari |
14 Aug | r10 | Oriente Petr | 3 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
15 Aug | r10 | Always Ready | 5 - 0 | Blooming |
15 Aug | r10 | Aurora | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari |
19 Aug | r11 | Universitari | 3 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
19 Aug | r11 | Real Tomayap | 3 - 0 | Aurora |
20 Aug | r11 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Real Santa C |
20 Aug | r11 | Royal Pari | 0 - 2 | The Stronges |
20 Aug | r11 | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
20 Aug | r11 | Wilstermann | 5 - 1 | Club Univers |
21 Aug | r11 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 4 | Always Ready |
21 Aug | r11 | Blooming | 1 - 3 | Club Deporti |
23 Aug | r12 | Real Santa C | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari |
23 Aug | r12 | Oriente Petr | 0 - 0 | Universitari |
24 Aug | r12 | Aurora | 1 - 4 | Bolivar |
24 Aug | r12 | Club Deporti | 2 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
24 Aug | r12 | Club Univers | 2 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
25 Aug | r12 | The Stronges | 3 - 1 | Blooming |
25 Aug | r12 | Always Ready | 2 - 1 | Wilstermann |
25 Aug | r12 | Nacional Pot | 3 - 2 | Independient |
26 Aug | r13 | Universitari | 2 - 0 | Real Santa C |
26 Aug | r13 | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | Royal Pari |
27 Aug | r13 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 0 | Club Deporti |
27 Aug | r13 | Real Tomayap | 0 - 1 | The Stronges |
28 Aug | r13 | Blooming | 1 - 1 | Club Univers |
28 Aug | r13 | Wilstermann | 2 - 0 | Aurora |
28 Aug | r13 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Always Ready |
28 Aug | r13 | Oriente Petr | 4 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
30 Aug | r14 | Royal Pari | 2 - 1 | Universitari |
30 Aug | r14 | The Stronges | 2 - 3 | Club Deporti |
31 Aug | r14 | Club Univers | 2 - 3 | Bolivar |
31 Aug | r14 | Always Ready | 3 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
31 Aug | r14 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 1 | Independient |
01 Sep | r14 | Nacional Pot | 2 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
01 Sep | r14 | Real Santa C | 0 - 0 | Wilstermann |
01 Sep | r14 | Aurora | 1 - 0 | Blooming |
03 Sep | r15 | Independient | 1 - 1 | The Stronges |
03 Sep | r15 | Universitari | 1 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
04 Sep | r15 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 1 | Club Univers |
04 Sep | r15 | Club Deporti | 2 - 1 | Real Santa C |
04 Sep | r15 | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | Always Ready |
04 Sep | r15 | Blooming | 4 - 0 | Nacional Pot |
05 Sep | r15 | Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | Royal Pari |
06 Sep | r15 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 1 | Aurora |
06 Sep | r16 | Universitari | 4 - 1 | Independient |
07 Sep | r16 | Always Ready | 2 - 1 | Club Deporti |
07 Sep | r16 | Club Univers | 3 - 1 | Real Santa C |
08 Sep | r16 | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | Blooming |
08 Sep | r16 | Royal Pari | 0 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
08 Sep | r16 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 1 | Wilstermann |
09 Sep | r16 | The Stronges | 2 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
09 Sep | r16 | Aurora | 1 - 5 | Nacional Pot |
10 Sep | r17 | Real Santa C | 1 - 3 | Blooming |
10 Sep | r17 | Bolivar | 2 - 0 | Universitari |
11 Sep | r17 | Independient | 3 - 0 | Royal Pari |
11 Sep | r17 | Wilstermann | 0 - 3 | The Stronges |
11 Sep | r17 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 0 | Club Univers |
12 Sep | r17 | Club Deporti | 1 - 1 | Aurora |
12 Sep | r17 | Real Tomayap | 2 - 2 | Atlético Pa |
13 Sep | r17 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 1 | Always Ready |
16 Sep | r18 | Atlético Pa | 4 - 0 | Real Santa C |
16 Sep | r18 | The Stronges | 1 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
17 Sep | r18 | Always Ready | 0 - 1 | Aurora |
17 Sep | r18 | Club Univers | 1 - 1 | Club Deporti |
17 Sep | r18 | Blooming | 1 - 0 | Independient |
18 Sep | r18 | Universitari | 0 - 0 | Wilstermann |
18 Sep | r18 | Bolivar | 4 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
18 Sep | r18 | Royal Pari | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petr |
28 Sep | r09 | Royal Pari | 0 - 2 | Always Ready |
30 Sep | r19 | Real Santa C | 1 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
01 Oct | r19 | Club Deporti | 1 - 1 | Wilstermann |
01 Oct | r19 | Nacional Pot | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari |
01 Oct | r19 | Aurora | 0 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
01 Oct | r19 | Bolivar | 0 - 0 | Independient |
02 Oct | r19 | Universitari | 1 - 2 | Always Ready |
02 Oct | r19 | The Stronges | 1 - 0 | Club Univers |
02 Oct | r19 | Oriente Petr | 1 - 0 | Blooming |
04 Oct | r20 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 1 | Royal Pari |
04 Oct | r20 | Nacional Pot | 3 - 1 | Club Deporti |
05 Oct | r20 | Wilstermann | 1 - 1 | Bolivar |
05 Oct | r20 | Real Tomayap | 0 - 3 | Always Ready |
05 Oct | r20 | Aurora | 0 - 0 | The Stronges |
06 Oct | r20 | Oriente Petr | 3 - 1 | Real Santa C |
06 Oct | r20 | Blooming | 0 - 0 | Universitari |
07 Oct | r20 | Club Univers | 2 - 1 | Independient |
07 Oct | r21 | Atlético Pa | 1 - 1 | Bolivar |
08 Oct | r21 | Real Santa C | 2 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
08 Oct | r21 | Always Ready | 1 - 3 | The Stronges |
09 Oct | r21 | Universitari | 1 - 1 | Real Tomayap |
09 Oct | r21 | Royal Pari | 3 - 1 | Club Univers |
09 Oct | r21 | Club Deporti | 2 - 1 | Oriente Petr |
09 Oct | r21 | Wilstermann | 1 - 0 | Blooming |
11 Oct | r21 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Aurora |
12 Oct | r22 | Nacional Pot | 6 - 1 | Atlético Pa |
12 Oct | r22 | Club Deporti | 1 - 0 | Universitari |
12 Oct | r22 | Club Univers | 1 - 3 | Always Ready |
13 Oct | r22 | The Stronges | 4 - 4 | Bolivar |
13 Oct | r22 | Blooming | 0 - 0 | Royal Pari |
13 Oct | r22 | Oriente Petr | 3 - 3 | Independient |
13 Oct | r22 | Aurora | 1 - 2 | Real Santa C |
14 Oct | r22 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 0 | Wilstermann |
15 Oct | r23 | Universitari | 2 - 1 | The Stronges |
15 Oct | r23 | Bolivar | 3 - 1 | Nacional Pot |
15 Oct | r23 | Royal Pari | 3 - 2 | Club Deporti |
16 Oct | r23 | Atlético Pa | 2 - 2 | Oriente Petr |
16 Oct | r23 | Real Santa C | 1 - 0 | Always Ready |
16 Oct | r23 | Club Univers | 1 - 1 | Aurora |
17 Oct | r23 | Wilstermann | 1 - 3 | Independient |
18 Oct | r23 | Real Tomayap | 1 - 1 | Blooming |
19 Oct | r24 | Always Ready | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari |
19 Oct | r24 | The Stronges | 5 - 2 | Real Santa C |
19 Oct | r24 | Nacional Pot | 3 - 2 | Club Univers |
20 Oct | r24 | Club Deporti | 2 - 1 | Bolivar |
20 Oct | r24 | Aurora | 0 - 2 | Universitari |
20 Oct | r24 | Blooming | 1 - 0 | Atlético Pa |
21 Oct | r24 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayap |
22 Oct | r24 | Oriente Petr | 2 - 1 | Wilstermann |
22 Oct | r25 | Bolivar | - | Real Santa C |
23 Oct | r25 | Royal Pari | - | Aurora |
23 Oct | r25 | Atlético Pa | - | The Stronges |
23 Oct | r25 | Independient | - | Club Deporti |
23 Oct | r25 | Blooming | - | Always Ready |
24 Oct | r25 | Universitari | - | Club Univers |
24 Oct | r25 | Real Tomayap | - | Oriente Petr |
25 Oct | r25 | Wilstermann | - | Nacional Pot |
26 Oct | r26 | Always Ready | - | Atlético Pa |
26 Oct | r26 | The Stronges | - | Royal Pari |
27 Oct | r26 | Club Deporti | - | Blooming |
27 Oct | r26 | Aurora | - | Real Tomayap |
28 Oct | r26 | Club Univers | - | Wilstermann |
28 Oct | r26 | Nacional Pot | - | Universitari |
28 Oct | r26 | Real Santa C | - | Independient |
29 Oct | r26 | Oriente Petr | - | Bolivar |
29 Oct | r27 | Blooming | - | The Stronges |
30 Oct | r27 | Atlético Pa | - | Club Univers |
30 Oct | r27 | Real Tomayap | - | Club Deporti |
30 Oct | r27 | Wilstermann | - | Always Ready |
31 Oct | r27 | Royal Pari | - | Real Santa C |
31 Oct | r27 | Universitari | - | Oriente Petr |
01 Nov | r27 | Independient | - | Nacional Pot |
01 Nov | r27 | Bolivar | - | Aurora |
02 Nov | r28 | The Stronges | - | Real Tomayap |
02 Nov | r28 | Club Deporti | - | Atlético Pa |
02 Nov | r28 | Club Univers | - | Blooming |
03 Nov | r28 | Always Ready | - | Independient |
03 Nov | r28 | Real Santa C | - | Universitari |
03 Nov | r28 | Royal Pari | - | Bolivar |
03 Nov | r28 | Nacional Pot | - | Oriente Petr |
04 Nov | r28 | Aurora | - | Wilstermann |
27 Nov | r00 | Libertad Gra | 3 - 0 | Club Univers |
01 Dec | r00 | Club Univers | 0 - 3 | Libertad Gra |