Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
German Regionalliga Nord
/
2020-2021
League
German Regionalliga Nord
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
German Regionalliga Nord
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 04 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Hannover II vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Sat 05 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs VfV Hildesheim
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs Heider SV
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Oberneuland vs TSV Havelse
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs Phönix Lübeck
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs Teutonia Ottensen
Sun 06 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs Hannoverscher SC
Round 2
Fri 11 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Hannover II
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Heider SV vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Round 3
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Teutonia Ottensen vs Phönix Lübeck
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs Hamburg II
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs St Pauli II
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Hannoverscher SC vs SSV Jeddeloh
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
VfV Hildesheim vs Wolfsburg II
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Drochtersen-Assel
Wed 16 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Oberneuland vs Oldenburg
Round 4
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Werder Bremen II
Fri 18 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Hannoverscher SC
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Teutonia Ottensen
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Hannover II vs VfV Hildesheim
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Oberneuland
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Phönix Lübeck vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Oldenburg
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs Heider SV
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Round 4
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs St Pauli II
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Heider SV vs Phönix Lübeck
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hannoverscher SC vs Hannover II
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Atlas Delmenhorst vs TSV Havelse
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs SSV Jeddeloh
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Hamburg II
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs Holstein Kiel II
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Oberneuland vs Wolfsburg II
Wed 23 Sep 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Drochtersen-Assel
Round 5
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Phönix Lübeck vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Hannover II vs Oberneuland
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Oldenburg
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs VfV Hildesheim
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Heider SV
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs Drochtersen-Assel
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 12:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs SSV Jeddeloh
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs Altona 93
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs Teutonia Ottensen
Round 6
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Hamburg II
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs TSV Havelse
Fri 02 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs Phönix Lübeck
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Wolfsburg II
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Hannoverscher SC vs Werder Bremen II
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Holstein Kiel II
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Teutonia Ottensen vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Altona 93 vs St Pauli II
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
VfV Hildesheim vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs Hannover II
Round 7
Tue 06 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Hamburg II vs Drochtersen-Assel
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs Heider SV
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 14:30:00 -
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Hannoverscher SC
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs Phönix Lübeck
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Wolfsburg II
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Hannover II vs SSV Jeddeloh
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs VfV Hildesheim
Wed 07 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Altona 93 vs Teutonia Ottensen
Round 8
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Phönix Lübeck vs Hamburg II
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Hannover II
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 11:30:00 -
Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Holstein Kiel II
Sat 10 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Heider SV vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Altona 93
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Teutonia Ottensen vs St Pauli II
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Hannoverscher SC vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
VfV Hildesheim vs TSV Havelse
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen II
Sun 11 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Oberneuland vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Round 9
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Hannover II
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs SSV Jeddeloh
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Oberneuland
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Oldenburg
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Teutonia Ottensen vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Holstein Kiel II vs Drochtersen-Assel
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lüneburger SK Hansa vs Weiche Flensburg 08
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
VfV Hildesheim vs Hannoverscher SC
Mon 19 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs Hamburg II
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs Oberneuland
Wed 21 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Round 10
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Drochtersen-Assel vs Lüneburger SK Hansa
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 17:30:00 -
SSV Jeddeloh vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Phönix Lübeck vs Holstein Kiel II
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 11:00:00 -
Wolfsburg II vs Werder Bremen II
Sat 24 Oct 2020 - 12:00:00 -
Heider SV vs Teutonia Ottensen
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
St Pauli II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
TSV Havelse vs Hannoverscher SC
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Oldenburg vs Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Oberneuland vs VfV Hildesheim
Round 11
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs SSV Jeddeloh
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Wolfsburg II
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Werder Bremen II vs Hannover II
Show more events (220 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details