Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Italy Serie D Girone H
/
2021-2022
League
Italy Serie D Girone H
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Italy Serie D Girone H
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Showing CSV below
Creating CSV file....
1417892,2021-09-19,Round 1,Lavello,1,Molfetta Calcio,1, 1417893,2021-09-19,Round 1,Mariglianese,0,A.S.D. Sorrento,2, 1417894,2021-09-19,Round 1,Virtus Matino,1,San Giorgio,1, 1382833,2021-09-19,Round 1,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1, 1382834,2021-09-19,Round 1,Bisceglie,0,Nocerina,0, 1382835,2021-09-19,Round 1,Casertana,2,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1, 1382836,2021-09-19,Round 1,F.C. Francavilla,2,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1, 1382837,2021-09-19,Round 1,FBC Gravina,1,Casarano,2, 1382838,2021-09-19,Round 1,A.C.D. Nardò,4,ASD Team Altamura,2, 1417895,2021-09-19,Round 1,U.S. Bitonto,2,Rotonda,2, 1417896,2021-09-26,Round 2,San Giorgio,0,Lavello,1, 1417897,2021-09-26,Round 2,Molfetta Calcio,1,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,1, 1417898,2021-09-26,Round 2,Rotonda,0,Mariglianese,1, 1417899,2021-09-26,Round 2,A.S.D. Sorrento,0,Virtus Matino,2, 1382839,2021-09-26,Round 2,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1,U.S. Bitonto,3, 1382840,2021-09-26,Round 2,Casarano,0,Bisceglie,1, 1382841,2021-09-26,Round 2,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1,Casertana,1, 1382842,2021-09-26,Round 2,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2,A.C.D. Nardò,1, 1382843,2021-09-26,Round 2,Nocerina,2,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1382844,2021-09-26,Round 2,ASD Team Altamura,0,FBC Gravina,1, 1417900,2021-10-02,Round 3,Mariglianese,0,San Giorgio,0, 1417901,2021-10-02,Round 3,Virtus Matino,0,Molfetta Calcio,3, 1382845,2021-10-02,Round 3,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,6,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0, 1389772,2021-10-02,Round 3,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,6,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0, 1417902,2021-10-03,Round 3,F.C. Francavilla,2,Rotonda,0, 1417903,2021-10-03,Round 3,Lavello,0,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,3, 1382846,2021-10-03,Round 3,U.S. Bitonto,1,A.S.D. Sorrento,1, 1382847,2021-10-03,Round 3,Casertana,1,ASD Team Altamura,1, 1382849,2021-10-03,Round 3,A.C.D. Nardò,0,Casarano,1, 1382850,2021-10-03,Round 3,Nocerina,3,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0, 1382848,2021-10-03,Round 3,FBC Gravina,1,Bisceglie,0, 1417904,2021-10-06,Round 4,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1,Mariglianese,0, 1417905,2021-10-06,Round 4,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2,Virtus Matino,1, 1417906,2021-10-06,Round 4,San Giorgio,1,F.C. Francavilla,2, 1417907,2021-10-06,Round 4,Molfetta Calcio,0,U.S. Bitonto,1, 1417908,2021-10-06,Round 4,ASD Team Altamura,1,Lavello,2, 1382851,2021-10-06,Round 4,Bisceglie,0,Casertana,0, 1382852,2021-10-06,Round 4,Casarano,2,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,0, 1382853,2021-10-06,Round 4,FBC Gravina,1,A.C.D. Nardò,0, 1382854,2021-10-06,Round 4,A.S.D. Sorrento,1,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0, 1417909,2021-10-07,Round 4,Rotonda,1,Nocerina,0, 1417910,2021-10-10,Round 5,U.S. Bitonto,2,San Giorgio,1, 1417911,2021-10-10,Round 5,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0,Rotonda,2, 1417912,2021-10-10,Round 5,Lavello,4,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0, 1417913,2021-10-10,Round 5,Mariglianese,1,Molfetta Calcio,1, 1417914,2021-10-10,Round 5,Virtus Matino,1,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1, 1382855,2021-10-10,Round 5,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,0,ASD Team Altamura,1, 1382856,2021-10-10,Round 5,Casertana,1,Casarano,0, 1382857,2021-10-10,Round 5,F.C. Francavilla,5,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1382858,2021-10-10,Round 5,A.C.D. Nardò,1,Bisceglie,1, 1382859,2021-10-10,Round 5,Nocerina,2,FBC Gravina,1, 1417915,2021-10-16,Round 6,Molfetta Calcio,3,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1, 1417916,2021-10-17,Round 6,Bisceglie,1,Lavello,2, 1417917,2021-10-17,Round 6,Casarano,1,Virtus Matino,0, 1417918,2021-10-17,Round 6,San Giorgio,1,Rotonda,1, 1382860,2021-10-17,Round 6,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,2,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1382861,2021-10-17,Round 6,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1,U.S. Bitonto,2, 1382863,2021-10-17,Round 6,A.C.D. Nardò,1,Casertana,2, 1382864,2021-10-17,Round 6,A.S.D. Sorrento,0,Nocerina,0, 1417919,2021-10-17,Round 6,ASD Team Altamura,2,Mariglianese,2, 1382862,2021-10-17,Round 6,FBC Gravina,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,1, 1417920,2021-10-20,Round 7,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0,San Giorgio,0, 1417921,2021-10-20,Round 7,F.C. Francavilla,0,Molfetta Calcio,1, 1417922,2021-10-20,Round 7,Lavello,4,Casarano,1, 1417923,2021-10-20,Round 7,Rotonda,3,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1417924,2021-10-20,Round 7,Mariglianese,5,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2, 1417925,2021-10-20,Round 7,Virtus Matino,0,ASD Team Altamura,2, 1382865,2021-10-20,Round 7,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,4,Bisceglie,0, 1382866,2021-10-20,Round 7,U.S. Bitonto,3,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,0, 1382867,2021-10-20,Round 7,Casertana,5,FBC Gravina,1, 1382868,2021-10-20,Round 7,Nocerina,2,A.C.D. Nardò,0, 1417926,2021-10-24,Round 8,Bisceglie,1,Mariglianese,0, 1417927,2021-10-24,Round 8,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,0,Rotonda,1, 1417928,2021-10-24,Round 8,San Giorgio,0,Nocerina,1, 1417929,2021-10-24,Round 8,FBC Gravina,0,Virtus Matino,2, 1417930,2021-10-24,Round 8,Molfetta Calcio,1,A.S.D. Sorrento,1, 1417931,2021-10-24,Round 8,A.C.D. Nardò,2,Lavello,1, 1382869,2021-10-24,Round 8,Casarano,0,U.S. Bitonto,1, 1382870,2021-10-24,Round 8,Casertana,2,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2, 1382871,2021-10-24,Round 8,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1, 1382872,2021-10-24,Round 8,ASD Team Altamura,0,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1417932,2021-10-31,Round 9,Lavello,3,FBC Gravina,3, 1417933,2021-10-31,Round 9,Rotonda,3,Molfetta Calcio,0, 1417934,2021-10-31,Round 9,A.S.D. Sorrento,3,San Giorgio,1, 1417935,2021-10-31,Round 9,Mariglianese,2,Casarano,0, 1417936,2021-10-31,Round 9,Virtus Matino,0,Bisceglie,1, 1382874,2021-10-31,Round 9,U.S. Bitonto,2,ASD Team Altamura,1, 1382875,2021-10-31,Round 9,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1, 1382876,2021-10-31,Round 9,F.C. Francavilla,1,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1, 1382873,2021-10-31,Round 9,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,1,A.C.D. Nardò,1, 1382877,2021-11-03,Round 9,Nocerina,1,Casertana,3, 1417937,2021-11-07,Round 10,Casertana,2,Virtus Matino,0, 1417938,2021-11-07,Round 10,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,0,San Giorgio,1, 1382878,2021-11-07,Round 10,Bisceglie,2,F.C. Francavilla,4, 1382879,2021-11-07,Round 10,Casarano,0,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0, 1382880,2021-11-07,Round 10,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1382881,2021-11-07,Round 10,FBC Gravina,3,U.S. Bitonto,0, 1417939,2021-11-07,Round 10,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2,Lavello,1, 1417940,2021-11-07,Round 10,A.C.D. Nardò,2,Mariglianese,1, 1417941,2021-11-07,Round 10,ASD Team Altamura,2,Rotonda,0, 1417942,2021-11-07,Round 10,Molfetta Calcio,0,Nocerina,0, 1417943,2021-11-14,Round 11,San Giorgio,0,Molfetta Calcio,0, 1417944,2021-11-14,Round 11,Lavello,2,Casertana,2, 1417945,2021-11-14,Round 11,Rotonda,1,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0, 1417946,2021-11-14,Round 11,Mariglianese,1,FBC Gravina,2, 1417947,2021-11-14,Round 11,Virtus Matino,0,A.C.D. Nardò,1, 1382882,2021-11-14,Round 11,U.S. Bitonto,0,Bisceglie,0, 1382883,2021-11-14,Round 11,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,2,ASD Team Altamura,2, 1382884,2021-11-14,Round 11,F.C. Francavilla,2,Casarano,1, 1382885,2021-11-14,Round 11,Nocerina,2,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3, 1382886,2021-11-14,Round 11,A.S.D. Sorrento,2,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1, 1417948,2021-11-21,Round 12,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2,Molfetta Calcio,0, 1417949,2021-11-21,Round 12,Lavello,1,Virtus Matino,0, 1417950,2021-11-21,Round 12,ASD Team Altamura,1,San Giorgio,2, 1382887,2021-11-21,Round 12,Casarano,1,A.S.D. Sorrento,1, 1382888,2021-11-21,Round 12,Casertana,2,U.S. Bitonto,1, 1382889,2021-11-21,Round 12,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,6,Nocerina,1, 1417951,2021-11-21,Round 12,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,4,Mariglianese,0, 1417952,2021-11-21,Round 12,Bisceglie,0,Rotonda,0, 1382890,2021-11-21,Round 12,FBC Gravina,2,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1, 1382891,2021-11-21,Round 12,A.C.D. Nardò,2,F.C. Francavilla,3, 1417953,2021-11-28,Round 13,San Giorgio,0,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0, 1417955,2021-11-28,Round 13,Nocerina,4,Lavello,3, 1417956,2021-11-28,Round 13,Rotonda,0,Casarano,0, 1417957,2021-11-28,Round 13,Mariglianese,4,Casertana,1, 1417958,2021-11-28,Round 13,Virtus Matino,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2, 1382892,2021-11-28,Round 13,U.S. Bitonto,2,A.C.D. Nardò,0, 1382893,2021-11-28,Round 13,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0,Bisceglie,0, 1382894,2021-11-28,Round 13,F.C. Francavilla,1,FBC Gravina,0, 1382895,2021-11-28,Round 13,A.S.D. Sorrento,1,ASD Team Altamura,1, 1417954,2021-11-28,Round 13,Molfetta Calcio,0,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,4, 1417961,2021-12-04,Round 14,Lavello,2,U.S. Bitonto,1, 1417963,2021-12-04,Round 14,Virtus Matino,0,Mariglianese,1, 1382899,2021-12-04,Round 14,FBC Gravina,2,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1417959,2021-12-05,Round 14,Bisceglie,1,San Giorgio,1, 1417960,2021-12-05,Round 14,Casarano,0,Molfetta Calcio,1, 1382897,2021-12-05,Round 14,Casertana,0,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,2, 1382898,2021-12-05,Round 14,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0,Nocerina,2, 1417962,2021-12-05,Round 14,A.C.D. Nardò,1,Rotonda,2, 1382896,2021-12-05,Round 14,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2,F.C. Francavilla,0, 1382900,2021-12-05,Round 14,ASD Team Altamura,1,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,2, 1417964,2021-12-08,Round 15,San Giorgio,1,Casarano,1, 1417966,2021-12-08,Round 15,Nocerina,2,Virtus Matino,1, 1417967,2021-12-08,Round 15,Rotonda,0,FBC Gravina,1, 1417968,2021-12-08,Round 15,Mariglianese,3,Lavello,0, 1382901,2021-12-08,Round 15,U.S. Bitonto,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,0, 1382902,2021-12-08,Round 15,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1,A.C.D. Nardò,1, 1382904,2021-12-08,Round 15,F.C. Francavilla,2,Casertana,1, 1382905,2021-12-08,Round 15,A.S.D. Sorrento,2,Bisceglie,0, 1382903,2021-12-08,Round 15,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1, 1417965,2021-12-08,Round 15,Molfetta Calcio,0,ASD Team Altamura,0, 1417971,2021-12-12,Round 16,Lavello,3,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1, 1417972,2021-12-12,Round 16,A.C.D. Nardò,2,San Giorgio,1, 1417973,2021-12-12,Round 16,Mariglianese,0,U.S. Bitonto,2, 1417974,2021-12-12,Round 16,Virtus Matino,0,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1382907,2021-12-12,Round 16,Casarano,2,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,6, 1382908,2021-12-12,Round 16,Casertana,4,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1417969,2021-12-12,Round 16,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3,Rotonda,0, 1417970,2021-12-12,Round 16,FBC Gravina,0,Molfetta Calcio,0, 1382906,2021-12-12,Round 16,Bisceglie,3,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,4, 1382909,2021-12-12,Round 16,ASD Team Altamura,2,Nocerina,0, 1382912,2021-12-18,Round 17,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0,ASD Team Altamura,1, 1382911,2021-12-18,Round 17,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,3,Casarano,2, 1382913,2021-12-19,Round 17,A.S.D. Sorrento,0,A.C.D. Nardò,0, 1417975,2021-12-19,Round 17,U.S. Bitonto,3,Virtus Matino,2, 1417976,2021-12-19,Round 17,San Giorgio,1,FBC Gravina,3, 1417977,2021-12-19,Round 17,F.C. Francavilla,3,Lavello,1, 1417978,2021-12-19,Round 17,Molfetta Calcio,2,Bisceglie,2, 1417979,2021-12-19,Round 17,Nocerina,1,Mariglianese,3, 1417980,2021-12-19,Round 17,Rotonda,2,Casertana,1, 1417984,2021-12-22,Round 18,Mariglianese,1,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1, 1417985,2021-12-22,Round 18,Virtus Matino,1,Rotonda,1, 1382915,2021-12-22,Round 18,U.S. Bitonto,2,F.C. Francavilla,0, 1382916,2021-12-22,Round 18,Casarano,2,Nocerina,1, 1417982,2021-12-22,Round 18,Casertana,2,Molfetta Calcio,4, 1417983,2021-12-22,Round 18,Lavello,0,A.S.D. Sorrento,2, 1382917,2021-12-22,Round 18,FBC Gravina,1,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0, 1382918,2021-12-22,Round 18,A.C.D. Nardò,2,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,0, 1382914,2021-12-22,Round 18,Bisceglie,0,ASD Team Altamura,0, 1382910,2022-01-19,Round 17,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,4, 1417986,2022-01-23,Round 19,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1,Virtus Matino,0, 1417987,2022-01-23,Round 19,San Giorgio,0,Casertana,1, 1382921,2022-01-23,Round 19,Nocerina,0,U.S. Bitonto,3, 1382922,2022-01-23,Round 19,A.S.D. Sorrento,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3, 1417989,2022-01-23,Round 19,Molfetta Calcio,5,A.C.D. Nardò,0, 1382919,2022-01-23,Round 19,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,5,FBC Gravina,2, 1417981,2022-01-26,Round 18,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2,San Giorgio,1, 1451428,2022-01-29,Round 20,Casarano,1,FBC Gravina,0, 1417994,2022-01-29,Round 20,A.S.D. Sorrento,3,Mariglianese,1, 1382925,2022-01-29,Round 20,Casarano,1,FBC Gravina,1, 1417991,2022-01-30,Round 20,San Giorgio,2,Virtus Matino,1, 1417992,2022-01-30,Round 20,Molfetta Calcio,1,Lavello,1, 1417993,2022-01-30,Round 20,Rotonda,1,U.S. Bitonto,2, 1382924,2022-01-30,Round 20,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,2,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1382927,2022-01-30,Round 20,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2,Casertana,0, 1382928,2022-01-30,Round 20,Nocerina,0,Bisceglie,0, 1382926,2022-01-30,Round 20,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,3,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3, 1417996,2022-02-02,Round 21,Lavello,0,San Giorgio,1, 1417997,2022-02-02,Round 21,Mariglianese,0,Rotonda,0, 1417998,2022-02-02,Round 21,Virtus Matino,2,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1382930,2022-02-02,Round 21,Bisceglie,2,Casarano,2, 1382931,2022-02-02,Round 21,U.S. Bitonto,4,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0, 1382932,2022-02-02,Round 21,Casertana,1,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,3, 1382933,2022-02-02,Round 21,F.C. Francavilla,1,Nocerina,1, 1417995,2022-02-02,Round 21,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3,Molfetta Calcio,3, 1382934,2022-02-02,Round 21,FBC Gravina,1,ASD Team Altamura,0, 1418000,2022-02-06,Round 22,San Giorgio,1,Mariglianese,0, 1418001,2022-02-06,Round 22,Molfetta Calcio,5,Virtus Matino,0, 1418002,2022-02-06,Round 22,Rotonda,0,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1382939,2022-02-06,Round 22,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2, 1382940,2022-02-06,Round 22,A.S.D. Sorrento,4,U.S. Bitonto,1, 1417999,2022-02-06,Round 22,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,2,Lavello,0, 1382936,2022-02-06,Round 22,Bisceglie,2,FBC Gravina,3, 1382941,2022-02-06,Round 22,ASD Team Altamura,3,Casertana,1, 1418004,2022-02-12,Round 23,F.C. Francavilla,0,San Giorgio,1, 1418007,2022-02-12,Round 23,Mariglianese,0,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1, 1418003,2022-02-13,Round 23,U.S. Bitonto,2,Molfetta Calcio,1, 1418005,2022-02-13,Round 23,Lavello,0,ASD Team Altamura,0, 1418006,2022-02-13,Round 23,Nocerina,4,Rotonda,2, 1418008,2022-02-13,Round 23,Virtus Matino,2,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1, 1382943,2022-02-13,Round 23,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0,A.S.D. Sorrento,2, 1382944,2022-02-13,Round 23,Casertana,1,Bisceglie,1, 1382942,2022-02-13,Round 23,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,1,Casarano,0, 1382945,2022-02-13,Round 23,A.C.D. Nardò,2,FBC Gravina,3, 1418010,2022-02-16,Round 24,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0,Lavello,0, 1418011,2022-02-16,Round 24,San Giorgio,0,U.S. Bitonto,1, 1418013,2022-02-16,Round 24,Rotonda,1,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,3, 1382949,2022-02-16,Round 24,A.S.D. Sorrento,0,F.C. Francavilla,2, 1382946,2022-02-16,Round 24,Bisceglie,2,A.C.D. Nardò,1, 1382947,2022-02-16,Round 24,Casarano,3,Casertana,2, 1382948,2022-02-16,Round 24,FBC Gravina,0,Nocerina,2, 1418012,2022-02-16,Round 24,Molfetta Calcio,1,Mariglianese,0, 1382950,2022-02-16,Round 24,ASD Team Altamura,1,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,1, 1418009,2022-02-16,Round 24,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,2,Virtus Matino,2, 1418014,2022-02-20,Round 25,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1,Molfetta Calcio,0, 1418015,2022-02-20,Round 25,Lavello,2,Bisceglie,0, 1418016,2022-02-20,Round 25,Rotonda,0,San Giorgio,0, 1418017,2022-02-20,Round 25,Mariglianese,1,ASD Team Altamura,0, 1418018,2022-02-20,Round 25,Virtus Matino,1,Casarano,2, 1382952,2022-02-20,Round 25,U.S. Bitonto,0,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2, 1382953,2022-02-20,Round 25,Casertana,3,A.C.D. Nardò,0, 1382954,2022-02-20,Round 25,F.C. Francavilla,3,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1, 1382951,2022-02-20,Round 25,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2,FBC Gravina,1, 1382955,2022-02-20,Round 25,Nocerina,3,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1418019,2022-02-26,Round 26,Casarano,1,Lavello,1, 1418020,2022-02-27,Round 26,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1,Mariglianese,1, 1418021,2022-02-27,Round 26,San Giorgio,0,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1, 1418023,2022-02-27,Round 26,A.S.D. Sorrento,2,Rotonda,1, 1382957,2022-02-27,Round 26,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,2,U.S. Bitonto,2, 1382959,2022-02-27,Round 26,A.C.D. Nardò,0,Nocerina,2, 1418022,2022-02-27,Round 26,Molfetta Calcio,1,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1418024,2022-02-27,Round 26,ASD Team Altamura,2,Virtus Matino,1, 1382956,2022-02-27,Round 26,Bisceglie,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,0, 1382958,2022-02-27,Round 26,FBC Gravina,0,Casertana,1, 1417990,2022-03-02,Round 19,Rotonda,2,Lavello,1, 1382920,2022-03-02,Round 19,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,3,Bisceglie,0, 1417988,2022-03-02,Round 19,F.C. Francavilla,2,Mariglianese,1, 1382923,2022-03-02,Round 19,ASD Team Altamura,1,Casarano,1, 1418027,2022-03-06,Round 27,Rotonda,1,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,0, 1418028,2022-03-06,Round 27,A.S.D. Sorrento,1,Molfetta Calcio,0, 1418029,2022-03-06,Round 27,Mariglianese,0,Bisceglie,1, 1382961,2022-03-06,Round 27,U.S. Bitonto,0,Casarano,1, 1382962,2022-03-06,Round 27,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,2,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1, 1382963,2022-03-06,Round 27,F.C. Francavilla,1,ASD Team Altamura,0, 1418026,2022-03-06,Round 27,Nocerina,2,San Giorgio,0, 1382960,2022-03-06,Round 27,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3,Casertana,0, 1382937,2022-03-09,Round 22,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1,Nocerina,0, 1382929,2022-03-09,Round 20,ASD Team Altamura,2,A.C.D. Nardò,3, 1418032,2022-03-13,Round 28,Casarano,2,Mariglianese,1, 1418033,2022-03-13,Round 28,San Giorgio,1,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1382966,2022-03-13,Round 28,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,3,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1418034,2022-03-13,Round 28,FBC Gravina,2,Lavello,0, 1418035,2022-03-13,Round 28,Molfetta Calcio,1,Rotonda,0, 1382964,2022-03-13,Round 28,Casertana,1,Nocerina,1, 1382967,2022-03-13,Round 28,A.C.D. Nardò,2,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2, 1382965,2022-03-13,Round 28,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0, 1382968,2022-03-13,Round 28,ASD Team Altamura,1,U.S. Bitonto,1, 1418030,2022-03-18,Round 27,Virtus Matino,3,FBC Gravina,2, 1382935,2022-03-20,Round 21,A.C.D. Nardò,1,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1, 1418036,2022-03-26,Round 29,San Giorgio,1,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,0, 1418041,2022-03-26,Round 29,Virtus Matino,1,Casertana,1, 1418037,2022-03-26,Round 29,Lavello,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,1, 1382972,2022-03-26,Round 29,A.S.D. Sorrento,4,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0, 1382969,2022-03-27,Round 29,U.S. Bitonto,2,FBC Gravina,2, 1382970,2022-03-27,Round 29,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1,Casarano,0, 1382971,2022-03-27,Round 29,F.C. Francavilla,2,Bisceglie,1, 1418038,2022-03-27,Round 29,Nocerina,2,Molfetta Calcio,0, 1418042,2022-03-30,Round 30,Casertana,3,Lavello,2, 1418044,2022-03-30,Round 30,FBC Gravina,0,Mariglianese,0, 1382973,2022-03-30,Round 30,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3,Nocerina,2, 1418045,2022-03-30,Round 30,Molfetta Calcio,3,San Giorgio,1, 1418046,2022-03-30,Round 30,A.C.D. Nardò,0,Virtus Matino,0, 1382975,2022-03-30,Round 30,Casarano,1,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1382977,2022-03-30,Round 30,ASD Team Altamura,2,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,2, 1382976,2022-03-30,Round 30,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1,A.S.D. Sorrento,1, 1382974,2022-03-30,Round 30,Bisceglie,1,U.S. Bitonto,1, 1418047,2022-04-03,Round 31,San Giorgio,1,ASD Team Altamura,2, 1418048,2022-04-03,Round 31,Molfetta Calcio,0,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,3, 1418049,2022-04-03,Round 31,Rotonda,2,Bisceglie,0, 1382978,2022-04-03,Round 31,U.S. Bitonto,0,Casertana,2, 1418050,2022-04-03,Round 31,Mariglianese,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3, 1382979,2022-04-03,Round 31,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,1,FBC Gravina,0, 1418051,2022-04-03,Round 31,Virtus Matino,1,Lavello,2, 1382980,2022-04-03,Round 31,F.C. Francavilla,3,A.C.D. Nardò,2, 1382981,2022-04-03,Round 31,Nocerina,0,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,2, 1382982,2022-04-03,Round 31,A.S.D. Sorrento,3,Casarano,0, 1382938,2022-04-06,Round 22,Casarano,1,A.C.D. Nardò,2, 1418031,2022-04-06,Round 28,Bisceglie,1,Virtus Matino,2, 1418039,2022-04-06,Round 29,Rotonda,1,ASD Team Altamura,4, 1418053,2022-04-10,Round 32,Casarano,0,Rotonda,1, 1418054,2022-04-10,Round 32,Casertana,1,Mariglianese,3, 1382985,2022-04-10,Round 32,A.C.D. Nardò,0,U.S. Bitonto,1, 1418057,2022-04-10,Round 32,Lavello,0,Nocerina,0, 1382983,2022-04-10,Round 32,Bisceglie,0,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,2, 1382984,2022-04-10,Round 32,FBC Gravina,3,F.C. Francavilla,2, 1382986,2022-04-10,Round 32,ASD Team Altamura,1,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1418052,2022-04-10,Round 32,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,1,Virtus Matino,0, 1418055,2022-04-10,Round 32,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,0,Molfetta Calcio,0, 1418058,2022-04-14,Round 33,U.S. Bitonto,0,Lavello,1, 1382987,2022-04-14,Round 33,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,2,Casertana,3, 1418060,2022-04-14,Round 33,Molfetta Calcio,0,Casarano,1, 1382989,2022-04-14,Round 33,F.C. Francavilla,0,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,1, 1418061,2022-04-14,Round 33,Rotonda,2,A.C.D. Nardò,5, 1418062,2022-04-14,Round 33,Mariglianese,1,Virtus Matino,0, 1382991,2022-04-14,Round 33,A.S.D. Sorrento,2,FBC Gravina,2, 1382988,2022-04-14,Round 33,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,3,ASD Team Altamura,2, 1382990,2022-04-14,Round 33,Nocerina,4,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2, 1418025,2022-04-20,Round 27,Lavello,3,A.C.D. Nardò,3, 1418043,2022-04-20,Round 30,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2,Rotonda,1, 1418063,2022-04-24,Round 34,Casarano,1,San Giorgio,1, 1418065,2022-04-24,Round 34,Lavello,0,Mariglianese,1, 1382994,2022-04-24,Round 34,Casertana,0,F.C. Francavilla,1, 1382995,2022-04-24,Round 34,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1, 1418067,2022-04-24,Round 34,Virtus Matino,2,Nocerina,1, 1382996,2022-04-24,Round 34,A.C.D. Nardò,2,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,4, 1418064,2022-04-24,Round 34,FBC Gravina,0,Rotonda,1, 1382992,2022-04-24,Round 34,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,1,U.S. Bitonto,0, 1382993,2022-04-24,Round 34,Bisceglie,3,A.S.D. Sorrento,1, 1418066,2022-04-24,Round 34,ASD Team Altamura,2,Molfetta Calcio,3, 1418056,2022-04-27,Round 32,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,3,San Giorgio,3, 1418040,2022-04-30,Round 29,Mariglianese,2,A.C.D. Nardò,3, 1382999,2022-04-30,Round 35,Nocerina,1,ASD Team Altamura,2, 1418071,2022-05-01,Round 35,F.C. Francavilla,2,Virtus Matino,3, 1383000,2022-05-01,Round 35,A.S.D. Sorrento,0,Casertana,0, 1418059,2022-05-01,Round 33,San Giorgio,0,Bisceglie,0, 1418072,2022-05-01,Round 35,Molfetta Calcio,1,FBC Gravina,1, 1418068,2022-05-04,Round 35,U.S. Bitonto,2,Mariglianese,1, 1418073,2022-05-04,Round 35,Rotonda,2,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2, 1418070,2022-05-04,Round 35,San Giorgio,1,A.C.D. Nardò,1, 1418069,2022-05-04,Round 35,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,3,Lavello,1, 1382998,2022-05-04,Round 35,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1,Casarano,1, 1382997,2022-05-04,Round 35,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1,Bisceglie,0, 1383002,2022-05-08,Round 36,Casarano,1,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,0, 1418074,2022-05-08,Round 36,Bisceglie,1,Molfetta Calcio,0, 1383003,2022-05-08,Round 36,A.C.D. Nardò,4,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1418075,2022-05-08,Round 36,Casertana,2,Rotonda,0, 1383004,2022-05-08,Round 36,ASD Team Altamura,0,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,2, 1418076,2022-05-08,Round 36,FBC Gravina,1,San Giorgio,1, 1418077,2022-05-08,Round 36,Lavello,1,F.C. Francavilla,3, 1418078,2022-05-08,Round 36,Mariglianese,1,Nocerina,0, 1418079,2022-05-08,Round 36,Virtus Matino,1,U.S. Bitonto,5, 1383005,2022-05-15,Round 37,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,3,A.C.D. Nardò,2, 1383006,2022-05-15,Round 37,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,1,FBC Gravina,0, 1383007,2022-05-15,Round 37,F.C. Francavilla,1,U.S. Bitonto,0, 1383008,2022-05-15,Round 37,Nocerina,4,Casarano,1, 1418080,2022-05-15,Round 37,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0,Mariglianese,1, 1383009,2022-05-15,Round 37,ASD Team Altamura,3,Bisceglie,0, 1418081,2022-05-15,Round 37,San Giorgio,1,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,6, 1418082,2022-05-15,Round 37,Molfetta Calcio,1,Casertana,1, 1418083,2022-05-15,Round 37,Rotonda,2,Virtus Matino,0, 1418084,2022-05-15,Round 37,A.S.D. Sorrento,2,Lavello,1, 1383001,2022-05-18,Round 36,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,3,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,0, 1418088,2022-05-21,Round 38,Mariglianese,3,F.C. Francavilla,3, 1383010,2022-05-22,Round 38,S.S.D. Audace Cerignola,2,A.S.D. Sorrento,0, 1383011,2022-05-22,Round 38,Bisceglie,4,A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925,0, 1383012,2022-05-22,Round 38,U.S. Bitonto,1,Nocerina,2, 1383013,2022-05-22,Round 38,Casarano,1,ASD Team Altamura,0, 1418085,2022-05-22,Round 38,Casertana,0,San Giorgio,1, 1383014,2022-05-22,Round 38,FBC Gravina,4,U.S.D. Città di Fasano,1, 1418086,2022-05-22,Round 38,Lavello,2,Rotonda,0, 1418087,2022-05-22,Round 38,A.C.D. Nardò,5,Molfetta Calcio,4, 1418089,2022-05-22,Round 38,Virtus Matino,3,S.S.D. Città di Brindisi,4,
Copy ALL text CSV to clipboard