Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Italy Serie D Girone H
/
2021-2022
League
Italy Serie D Girone H
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Italy Serie D Girone H
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Mariglianese vs A.S.D. Sorrento
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Virtus Matino vs San Giorgio
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Audace Cerignola vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Bisceglie vs Nocerina
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Casertana vs A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Casarano
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs Rotonda
Round 2
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
San Giorgio vs Lavello
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs S.S.D. Audace Cerignola
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Rotonda vs Mariglianese
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. Sorrento vs Virtus Matino
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs Bisceglie
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Casertana
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925 vs A.C.D. Nardò
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Nocerina vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs FBC Gravina
Round 3
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Mariglianese vs San Giorgio
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Virtus Matino vs Molfetta Calcio
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
S.S.D. Audace Cerignola vs A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
S.S.D. Audace Cerignola vs A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Rotonda
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs A.S.D. Sorrento
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Casertana vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Casarano
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Nocerina vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Bisceglie
Round 4
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Mariglianese
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925 vs Virtus Matino
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
San Giorgio vs F.C. Francavilla
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs U.S. Bitonto
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Lavello
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Bisceglie vs Casertana
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs S.S.D. Audace Cerignola
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs A.C.D. Nardò
Wed 06 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. Sorrento vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Thu 07 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Rotonda vs Nocerina
Round 5
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs San Giorgio
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs Rotonda
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Mariglianese vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Virtus Matino vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Audace Cerignola vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Casertana vs Casarano
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs A.S.D. Sorrento
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Bisceglie
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs FBC Gravina
Round 6
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Bisceglie vs Lavello
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs Virtus Matino
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
San Giorgio vs Rotonda
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925 vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Casertana
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. Sorrento vs Nocerina
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Mariglianese
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs S.S.D. Audace Cerignola
Round 7
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs San Giorgio
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs Molfetta Calcio
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Lavello vs Casarano
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Rotonda vs A.S.D. Sorrento
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Mariglianese vs A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Virtus Matino vs ASD Team Altamura
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
S.S.D. Audace Cerignola vs Bisceglie
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Casertana vs FBC Gravina
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Nocerina vs A.C.D. Nardò
Round 8
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Bisceglie vs Mariglianese
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs Rotonda
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
San Giorgio vs Nocerina
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
FBC Gravina vs Virtus Matino
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Molfetta Calcio vs A.S.D. Sorrento
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Lavello
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Casarano vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Casertana vs S.S.D. Audace Cerignola
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925 vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs F.C. Francavilla
Round 9
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Lavello vs FBC Gravina
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Rotonda vs Molfetta Calcio
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. Sorrento vs San Giorgio
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Mariglianese vs Casarano
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Virtus Matino vs Bisceglie
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
U.S. Bitonto vs ASD Team Altamura
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
S.S.D. Città di Brindisi vs U.S.D. Città di Fasano
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
F.C. Francavilla vs A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Audace Cerignola vs A.C.D. Nardò
Wed 03 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Nocerina vs Casertana
Round 10
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Casertana vs Virtus Matino
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
U.S.D. Città di Fasano vs San Giorgio
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Bisceglie vs F.C. Francavilla
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Casarano vs S.S.D. Città di Brindisi
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
A.S.D. F.C. S.S. Nola 1925 vs A.S.D. Sorrento
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 13:30:00 -
FBC Gravina vs U.S. Bitonto
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
S.S.D. Audace Cerignola vs Lavello
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
A.C.D. Nardò vs Mariglianese
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
ASD Team Altamura vs Rotonda
Show more events (382 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details