Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Austrian Erste Liga
/
2019-2020
League
Austrian Erste Liga
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Austrian Erste Liga
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Sat 01 Dec 2018 - 00:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs Lask Juniors Linz
Round 10
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Horn vs FC BW Linz
Fri 04 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SKU Amstetten
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Grazer AK vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Dornbirn
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs FC Liefering
Round 11
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Austria Lustenau
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Horn
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs SV Josko Ried
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Dornbirn vs Lask Juniors Linz
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Grazer AK
Round 12
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs SV Josko Ried
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Grazer AK vs FC Liefering
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs FC BW Linz
Fri 25 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs SV Kapfenberg
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Horn vs Dornbirn
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Klagenfurt
Round 13
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Grazer AK
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs SV Horn
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs Lask Juniors Linz
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 01 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs SKU Amstetten
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Dornbirn
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs Wacker Innsbruck
Round 14
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Horn vs Lask Juniors Linz
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Josko Ried
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Austria Lustenau
Fri 08 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Klagenfurt
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Dornbirn vs FC BW Linz
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Grazer AK
Round 15
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Horn vs Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Grazer AK vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
FC BW Linz vs FC Liefering
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 22 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs SV Lafnitz
Sun 24 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs Dornbirn
Round 16
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs SV Horn
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Austria Lustenau
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs Lask Juniors Linz
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Grazer AK
Fri 29 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Kapfenberg
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 00:00:00 -
Dornbirn vs SV Josko Ried
Sun 01 Dec 2019 - 00:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs FC BW Linz
Round 17
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs FC BW Linz
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
SV Horn vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs FC Liefering
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs Dornbirn
Fri 21 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Josko Ried
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Grazer AK vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sun 23 Feb 2020 - 00:00:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Round 18
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 18:10:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs Austria Lustenau
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 18:10:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Horn
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 18:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 28 Feb 2020 - 18:10:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Lask Juniors Linz
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 13:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs SV Kapfenberg
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 14:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Grazer AK
Sat 29 Feb 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs Austria Klagenfurt
Sun 01 Mar 2020 - 09:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs Wacker Innsbruck
Round 19
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 18:10:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 06 Mar 2020 - 18:10:00 -
SV Horn vs Grazer AK
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs Dornbirn
Sat 07 Mar 2020 - 13:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs SV Lafnitz
Sun 08 Mar 2020 - 09:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs SV Josko Ried
Tue 10 Mar 2020 - 18:00:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Lask Juniors Linz
Round 20
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs FC BW Linz
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
SV Horn vs FC Liefering
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 17:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 05 Jun 2020 - 19:25:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs SV Lafnitz
Sat 06 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs Wacker Innsbruck
Sat 06 Jun 2020 - 19:25:00 -
Grazer AK vs Austria Lustenau
Sun 07 Jun 2020 - 08:30:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Kapfenberg
Round 21
Wed 10 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs Lask Juniors Linz
Wed 10 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Dornbirn
Wed 10 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Wacker Innsbruck
Wed 10 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Wed 10 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Horn
Wed 10 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs SV Josko Ried
Thu 11 Jun 2020 - 08:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Austria Klagenfurt
Thu 11 Jun 2020 - 18:25:00 -
FC Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC
Round 22
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs Grazer AK
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Dornbirn vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sat 13 Jun 2020 - 18:25:00 -
SV Horn vs SKU Amstetten
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 08:30:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs SV Kapfenberg
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 08:30:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Lustenau
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs FC BW Linz
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs FC Liefering
Sun 14 Jun 2020 - 18:25:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Lafnitz
Round 23
Fri 19 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 19 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs SV Horn
Fri 19 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs Dornbirn
Fri 19 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 19 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 19 Jun 2020 - 18:25:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs Austria Klagenfurt
Sat 20 Jun 2020 - 18:25:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Lask Juniors Linz
Sun 21 Jun 2020 - 08:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SKU Amstetten
Round 24
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Austria Lustenau
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs SV Josko Ried
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs Grazer AK
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SV Horn vs SV Lafnitz
Tue 23 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs Floridsdorfer AC
Wed 24 Jun 2020 - 16:15:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Liefering
Wed 24 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs SV Kapfenberg
Wed 24 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Round 25
Fri 26 Jun 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs SV Horn
Fri 26 Jun 2020 - 18:25:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs FC BW Linz
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs SKU Amstetten
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
FC Liefering vs SV Kapfenberg
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Grazer AK vs Dornbirn
Sat 27 Jun 2020 - 18:25:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Wacker Innsbruck
Sun 28 Jun 2020 - 08:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Austria Klagenfurt
Round 26
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SV Horn
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs Austria Lustenau
Fri 03 Jul 2020 - 18:25:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Josko Ried
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Dornbirn vs SV Lafnitz
Sat 04 Jul 2020 - 18:25:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs Lask Juniors Linz
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 08:30:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Grazer AK
Sun 05 Jul 2020 - 18:25:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Floridsdorfer AC
Round 27
Fri 10 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 10 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC BW Linz
Fri 10 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs SKU Amstetten
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sat 11 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs Dornbirn
Sun 12 Jul 2020 - 08:30:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs FC Liefering
Tue 14 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Wacker Innsbruck
Round 27
Tue 14 Jul 2020 - 18:25:00 -
SV Horn vs Austria Klagenfurt
Round 28
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Austria Lustenau
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Lask Juniors Linz
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 18:25:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 17 Jul 2020 - 18:25:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Lafnitz
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 18 Jul 2020 - 18:25:00 -
Dornbirn vs SV Horn
Sun 19 Jul 2020 - 08:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs Grazer AK
Tue 21 Jul 2020 - 16:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SKU Amstetten
Wed 22 Jul 2020 - 18:25:00 -
Grazer AK vs SV Kapfenberg
Round 29
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Lustenau
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs FC Liefering
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs FC BW Linz
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
SV Horn vs SV Josko Ried
Fri 24 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Kapfenberg
Sat 25 Jul 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Grazer AK vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Round 30
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
SV Josko Ried vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Austria Lustenau vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Dornbirn
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Lask Juniors Linz vs SV Horn
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Austria Klagenfurt vs Wacker Innsbruck
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Liefering
Fri 31 Jul 2020 - 18:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs SV Lafnitz
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details