Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Austrian Erste Liga
/
2022-2023
League
Austrian Erste Liga
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Austrian Erste Liga
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
First Vienna vs FC BW Linz
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Horn vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs FC Liefering
Fri 22 Jul 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs SV Kapfenberg
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Dornbirn
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Grazer AK vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Round 2
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 16:10:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Dornbirn vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs SV Horn
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs SKN St. Polten
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Grazer AK
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs First Vienna
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs SV Lafnitz
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 16:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Round 3
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Horn vs FC BW Linz
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
First Vienna vs SKN St. Polten
Fri 05 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Dornbirn
Sat 06 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs FC Liefering
Sun 07 Aug 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs Rapid Wien II
Round 4
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
FC Liefering vs First Vienna
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Dornbirn vs SV Horn
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Grazer AK
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs SKU Amstetten
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 08:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs SV Lafnitz
Round 5
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs FC Liefering
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
First Vienna vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Dornbirn
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 08:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Grazer AK
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs FC BW Linz
Round 6
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
FC Liefering vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SV Horn
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SKN St. Polten
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs First Vienna
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs SV Lafnitz
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 08:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Rapid Wien II
Round 7
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs First Vienna
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Horn vs FC Liefering
Fri 02 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs FC BW Linz
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Dornbirn
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 08:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 10:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Grazer AK
Round 8
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Dornbirn vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs Rapid Wien II
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs SKN St. Polten
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs SV Horn
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 08:30:00 -
First Vienna vs SKU Amstetten
Round 9
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SKN St. Polten
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Horn vs First Vienna
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Grazer AK
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 08:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs Dornbirn
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs Floridsdorfer AC
Round 10
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Horn
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Dornbirn vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:10:00 -
First Vienna vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs SKU Amstetten
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs Sturm Graz II
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs SV Lafnitz
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs FC Liefering
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC BW Linz
Round 11
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Grazer AK
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SKN St. Polten
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs FC BW Linz
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 08:30:00 -
SV Horn vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs First Vienna
Round 12
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Grazer AK
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs SV Horn
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs FC Liefering
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Dornbirn
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 08:30:00 -
First Vienna vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs SKU Amstetten
Round 13
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
FC Liefering vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Lafnitz
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs Sturm Graz II
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SV Horn vs SKN St. Polten
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs FC BW Linz
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 08:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs First Vienna
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 10:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Floridsdorfer AC
Round 14
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Grazer AK
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 16:10:00 -
First Vienna vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC BW Linz vs FC Liefering
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs Dornbirn
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 09:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs SV Horn
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 11:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs SV Kapfenberg
Round 15
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 17:10:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 17:10:00 -
First Vienna vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 17:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs FC BW Linz
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs Dornbirn
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs FC Liefering
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Sturm Graz II
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 09:30:00 -
SV Horn vs SKU Amstetten
Round 16
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 17:10:00 -
FC Liefering vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 17:10:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 17:10:00 -
Dornbirn vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 17:10:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Horn
Fri 11 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs SKN St. Polten
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs First Vienna
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs SV Kapfenberg
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 09:30:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Round 17
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 17:10:00 -
SV Horn vs Grazer AK
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 17:10:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 17:10:00 -
First Vienna vs FC Liefering
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC BW Linz
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Dornbirn
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 09:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs SKN St. Polten
Round 18
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs First Vienna
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs SV Horn
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SV Kapfenberg
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs Rapid Wien II
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 09:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 11:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs SKU Amstetten
Round 19
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
FC Liefering vs SV Horn
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SKN St. Polten
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs FC BW Linz
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
First Vienna vs Grazer AK
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 09:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Rapid Wien II
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs Dornbirn
Round 20
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
SV Horn vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs FC Liefering
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs SV Lafnitz
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs First Vienna
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 09:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SKU Amstetten
Round 21
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs FC BW Linz
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs Grazer AK
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 18:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs SKN St. Polten
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs SV Kapfenberg
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
First Vienna vs Dornbirn
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 08:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SV Horn
Round 22
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SV Horn vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs First Vienna
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 08:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs FC Liefering
Round 23
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
FC Liefering vs FC BW Linz
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs SKN St. Polten
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Dornbirn
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 08:30:00 -
First Vienna vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 08:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs SV Horn
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SV Kapfenberg
Round 24
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SV Horn vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Liefering
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs First Vienna
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 21 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Dornbirn
Sun 23 Apr 2023 - 08:30:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs Grazer AK
Tue 25 Apr 2023 - 16:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SKU Amstetten
Round 25
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 16:10:00 -
First Vienna vs SV Horn
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs FC BW Linz
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs SKN St. Polten
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 08:30:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Liefering
Round 26
Fri 05 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 05 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs First Vienna
Fri 05 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 05 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SV Horn vs Rapid Wien II
Fri 05 May 2023 - 18:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs Grazer AK
Sat 06 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Dornbirn
Sun 07 May 2023 - 08:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sun 07 May 2023 - 08:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Round 27
Fri 12 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 12 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 12 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SV Horn vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 12 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
First Vienna vs Sturm Graz II
Fri 12 May 2023 - 18:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs FC BW Linz
Sat 13 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Sat 13 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs FC Liefering
Sun 14 May 2023 - 08:30:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs Grazer AK
Round 28
Fri 19 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
FC Liefering vs SV Lafnitz
Fri 19 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Fri 19 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
FC BW Linz vs SV Horn
Fri 19 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
Dornbirn vs Floridsdorfer AC
Fri 19 May 2023 - 16:10:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs First Vienna
Sat 20 May 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Grazer AK vs Rapid Wien II
Sun 21 May 2023 - 08:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs SKN St. Polten
Sun 21 May 2023 - 10:30:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Round 29
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Austria Vienna (Am) vs FC Trenkwalder Admira
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs First Vienna
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
SV Lafnitz vs SV Kapfenberg
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
SV Horn vs Dornbirn
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Floridsdorfer AC vs SKN St. Polten
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Grazer AK vs SKU Amstetten
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Rapid Wien II vs FC BW Linz
Fri 26 May 2023 - 17:15:00 -
Sturm Graz II vs FC Liefering
Round 30
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Liefering vs Austria Vienna (Am)
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
SKU Amstetten vs SV Horn
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC BW Linz vs Sturm Graz II
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Dornbirn vs Grazer AK
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
SV Kapfenberg vs Floridsdorfer AC
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
SKN St. Polten vs Rapid Wien II
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SK Vorwarts Steyr
Sun 04 Jun 2023 - 12:30:00 -
First Vienna vs SV Lafnitz
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details