09 Apr | r01 | Naftan Novop | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Pet |
09 Apr | r01 | FC Ostrovets | 3 - 0 | FC Molodechn |
09 Apr | r14 | FC Volna Pin | 3 - 2 | FC Dnepr Rog |
10 Apr | r01 | FC Osipovich | 0 - 3 | Baranovichi |
10 Apr | r01 | FC Orsha | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
10 Apr | r01 | FC Smorgon | 2 - 0 | FC Slonim |
15 Apr | r02 | Baranovichi | 2 - 1 | FC Orsha |
15 Apr | r02 | Lokomotiv Go | 4 - 1 | FC Smorgon |
16 Apr | r02 | FC Lida | 0 - 3 | Naftan Novop |
16 Apr | r02 | FC Slonim | 0 - 1 | FC Dnepr Rog |
16 Apr | r02 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 2 | FC Ostrovets |
17 Apr | r02 | Shakhter Pet | 4 - 2 | FC Osipovich |
22 Apr | r03 | FC Osipovich | 1 - 1 | FC Lida |
22 Apr | r03 | FC Dnepr Rog | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
22 Apr | r03 | FC Smorgon | 3 - 0 | Baranovichi |
23 Apr | r03 | FC Ostrovets | 3 - 0 | FC Slonim |
23 Apr | r03 | FC Molodechn | 2 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
23 Apr | r03 | FC Orsha | 1 - 9 | Shakhter Pet |
30 Apr | r04 | FC Slonim | 2 - 2 | FC Molodechn |
30 Apr | r04 | Naftan Novop | 4 - 0 | FC Osipovich |
30 Apr | r04 | Lokomotiv Go | 3 - 3 | FC Ostrovets |
01 May | r04 | Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | FC Dnepr Rog |
01 May | r04 | FC Lida | 1 - 2 | FC Orsha |
01 May | r04 | Shakhter Pet | 4 - 0 | FC Smorgon |
07 May | r05 | FC Orsha | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novop |
07 May | r05 | FC Smorgon | 2 - 0 | FC Lida |
07 May | r05 | FC Ostrovets | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi |
08 May | r05 | FC Molodechn | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
08 May | r05 | FC Volna Pin | 4 - 0 | FC Slonim |
09 May | r05 | FC Dnepr Rog | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Pet |
14 May | r06 | FC Osipovich | 0 - 0 | FC Orsha |
14 May | r06 | Shakhter Pet | 4 - 2 | FC Ostrovets |
14 May | r06 | Naftan Novop | 2 - 0 | FC Smorgon |
15 May | r06 | Baranovichi | 3 - 3 | FC Molodechn |
15 May | r06 | Lokomotiv Go | 1 - 2 | FC Volna Pin |
15 May | r06 | FC Lida | 4 - 2 | FC Dnepr Rog |
20 May | r20 | Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
21 May | r07 | FC Smorgon | 1 - 0 | FC Osipovich |
22 May | r07 | FC Dnepr Rog | 0 - 4 | Naftan Novop |
22 May | r07 | FC Slonim | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
22 May | r07 | FC Molodechn | 0 - 3 | Shakhter Pet |
22 May | r07 | FC Ostrovets | 4 - 0 | FC Lida |
04 Jun | r08 | Naftan Novop | 3 - 0 | FC Ostrovets |
04 Jun | r21 | FC Slonim | 0 - 4 | Baranovichi |
04 Jun | r08 | FC Osipovich | 0 - 3 | FC Dnepr Rog |
05 Jun | r08 | Shakhter Pet | 1 - 2 | FC Volna Pin |
05 Jun | r08 | FC Orsha | 1 - 1 | FC Smorgon |
05 Jun | r08 | FC Lida | 1 - 1 | FC Molodechn |
11 Jun | r09 | FC Molodechn | 3 - 5 | Naftan Novop |
11 Jun | r09 | FC Slonim | 0 - 5 | Shakhter Pet |
11 Jun | r09 | FC Ostrovets | 3 - 1 | FC Osipovich |
12 Jun | r09 | FC Dnepr Rog | 2 - 2 | FC Orsha |
12 Jun | r09 | Lokomotiv Go | 5 - 0 | Baranovichi |
12 Jun | r09 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 2 | FC Lida |
02 Jul | r10 | FC Lida | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim |
02 Jul | r10 | FC Orsha | 1 - 3 | FC Ostrovets |
02 Jul | r10 | Naftan Novop | 0 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
03 Jul | r10 | FC Smorgon | 3 - 1 | FC Dnepr Rog |
03 Jul | r10 | FC Osipovich | 4 - 1 | FC Molodechn |
03 Jul | r10 | Shakhter Pet | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
09 Jul | r11 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | Naftan Novop |
09 Jul | r11 | FC Ostrovets | 2 - 3 | FC Smorgon |
09 Jul | r11 | FC Volna Pin | 8 - 1 | FC Osipovich |
10 Jul | r11 | Baranovichi | 1 - 5 | Shakhter Pet |
10 Jul | r11 | FC Molodechn | 2 - 1 | FC Orsha |
10 Jul | r11 | Lokomotiv Go | 2 - 1 | FC Lida |
16 Jul | r12 | FC Dnepr Rog | 2 - 2 | FC Ostrovets |
16 Jul | r12 | FC Lida | 5 - 2 | Baranovichi |
16 Jul | r12 | FC Osipovich | 0 - 2 | FC Slonim |
17 Jul | r12 | Naftan Novop | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Go |
17 Jul | r12 | FC Smorgon | 3 - 1 | FC Molodechn |
17 Jul | r12 | FC Orsha | 2 - 2 | FC Volna Pin |
23 Jul | r13 | FC Molodechn | 1 - 4 | FC Dnepr Rog |
23 Jul | r13 | FC Slonim | 3 - 2 | FC Orsha |
23 Jul | r13 | FC Volna Pin | 1 - 3 | FC Smorgon |
24 Jul | r13 | Baranovichi | 0 - 4 | Naftan Novop |
24 Jul | r13 | Shakhter Pet | 4 - 1 | FC Lida |
24 Jul | r13 | Lokomotiv Go | 2 - 2 | FC Osipovich |
13 Aug | r01 | FC Dnepr Rog | 3 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
13 Aug | r14 | Shakhter Pet | 2 - 2 | Naftan Novop |
13 Aug | r14 | FC Slonim | 1 - 3 | FC Smorgon |
14 Aug | r14 | FC Orsha | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Go |
14 Aug | r14 | Baranovichi | 0 - 3 | FC Osipovich |
14 Aug | r14 | Lokomotiv Go | 0 - 0 | FC Orsha |
14 Aug | r14 | FC Molodechn | 0 - 0 | FC Ostrovets |
20 Aug | r15 | FC Dnepr Rog | 3 - 1 | FC Slonim |
20 Aug | r15 | FC Orsha | 3 - 1 | Baranovichi |
20 Aug | r15 | Naftan Novop | 2 - 2 | FC Lida |
21 Aug | r15 | FC Smorgon | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Go |
21 Aug | r15 | FC Ostrovets | 3 - 2 | FC Volna Pin |
21 Aug | r15 | FC Osipovich | 0 - 4 | Shakhter Pet |
26 Aug | r16 | Baranovichi | 2 - 4 | FC Smorgon |
27 Aug | r16 | FC Slonim | 0 - 3 | FC Ostrovets |
27 Aug | r16 | FC Lida | 1 - 1 | FC Osipovich |
27 Aug | r16 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 0 | FC Molodechn |
28 Aug | r16 | Lokomotiv Go | 2 - 1 | FC Dnepr Rog |
28 Aug | r16 | Shakhter Pet | 6 - 0 | FC Orsha |
03 Sep | r17 | FC Ostrovets | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Go |
03 Sep | r17 | FC Dnepr Rog | 4 - 2 | Baranovichi |
03 Sep | r17 | FC Osipovich | 1 - 2 | Naftan Novop |
04 Sep | r17 | FC Smorgon | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Pet |
04 Sep | r17 | FC Orsha | 2 - 2 | FC Lida |
04 Sep | r17 | FC Molodechn | 1 - 1 | FC Slonim |
10 Sep | r18 | FC Lida | 1 - 3 | FC Smorgon |
10 Sep | r18 | Lokomotiv Go | 1 - 1 | FC Molodechn |
10 Sep | r18 | Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | FC Ostrovets |
11 Sep | r18 | Shakhter Pet | 0 - 0 | FC Dnepr Rog |
11 Sep | r18 | Naftan Novop | 5 - 0 | FC Orsha |
11 Sep | r18 | FC Slonim | 1 - 3 | FC Volna Pin |
17 Sep | r19 | FC Ostrovets | 0 - 4 | Shakhter Pet |
17 Sep | r19 | FC Dnepr Rog | 3 - 3 | FC Lida |
17 Sep | r19 | FC Smorgon | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novop |
17 Sep | r19 | FC Volna Pin | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Go |
18 Sep | r19 | FC Molodechn | 3 - 0 | Baranovichi |
18 Sep | r19 | FC Orsha | 3 - 2 | FC Osipovich |
01 Oct | r20 | FC Osipovich | 0 - 4 | FC Smorgon |
01 Oct | r20 | Lokomotiv Go | 3 - 2 | FC Slonim |
01 Oct | r20 | FC Lida | 0 - 0 | FC Ostrovets |
02 Oct | r20 | Naftan Novop | 2 - 3 | FC Dnepr Rog |
02 Oct | r20 | Shakhter Pet | 6 - 0 | FC Molodechn |
02 Oct | r07 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 0 | Baranovichi |
08 Oct | r21 | FC Ostrovets | 1 - 1 | Naftan Novop |
08 Oct | r21 | FC Smorgon | 3 - 2 | FC Orsha |
08 Oct | r21 | FC Molodechn | 2 - 0 | FC Lida |
09 Oct | r21 | FC Dnepr Rog | 1 - 0 | FC Osipovich |
09 Oct | r08 | Baranovichi | 2 - 6 | FC Slonim |
09 Oct | r21 | FC Volna Pin | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Pet |
15 Oct | r22 | FC Osipovich | 0 - 1 | FC Ostrovets |
15 Oct | r22 | Naftan Novop | 3 - 1 | FC Molodechn |
15 Oct | r22 | FC Orsha | 1 - 0 | FC Dnepr Rog |
16 Oct | r22 | Baranovichi | 0 - 5 | Lokomotiv Go |
16 Oct | r22 | FC Lida | 1 - 0 | FC Volna Pin |
16 Oct | r22 | Shakhter Pet | 2 - 3 | FC Slonim |
22 Oct | r23 | FC Dnepr Rog | 3 - 1 | FC Smorgon |
22 Oct | r23 | FC Molodechn | 2 - 1 | FC Osipovich |
22 Oct | r23 | FC Ostrovets | 2 - 0 | FC Orsha |
22 Oct | r23 | FC Volna Pin | 0 - 3 | Naftan Novop |
23 Oct | r23 | FC Slonim | 2 - 0 | FC Lida |
23 Oct | r23 | Lokomotiv Go | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Pet |
29 Oct | r24 | FC Smorgon | 1 - 1 | FC Ostrovets |
29 Oct | r24 | Naftan Novop | 1 - 0 | FC Slonim |
29 Oct | r24 | FC Orsha | 1 - 2 | FC Molodechn |
30 Oct | r24 | FC Osipovich | 0 - 1 | FC Volna Pin |
30 Oct | r24 | FC Lida | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Go |
30 Oct | r24 | Shakhter Pet | 0 - 0 | Baranovichi |
05 Nov | r25 | Lokomotiv Go | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novop |
05 Nov | r25 | FC Volna Pin | 2 - 3 | FC Orsha |
05 Nov | r25 | FC Molodechn | 0 - 0 | FC Smorgon |
05 Nov | r25 | FC Ostrovets | 0 - 5 | FC Dnepr Rog |
06 Nov | r25 | Baranovichi | 1 - 6 | FC Lida |
06 Nov | r25 | FC Slonim | 0 - 2 | FC Osipovich |
12 Nov | r26 | FC Dnepr Rog | 0 - 2 | FC Molodechn |
12 Nov | r26 | FC Smorgon | 2 - 0 | FC Volna Pin |
12 Nov | r26 | FC Orsha | 4 - 0 | FC Slonim |
12 Nov | r26 | FC Osipovich | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Go |
12 Nov | r26 | Naftan Novop | 2 - 1 | Baranovichi |
12 Nov | r26 | FC Lida | 2 - 1 | Shakhter Pet |