Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Belarusian First League
/
2022
League
Belarusian First League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Belarusian First League
Season
2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Molodechno
Round 14
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs Baranovichi
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Orsha
Sun 10 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Slonim
Round 2
Fri 15 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Orsha
Fri 15 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Smorgon
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 10:30:00 -
FC Lida vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:30:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 14:30:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Ostrovets
Sun 17 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Osipovichi
Round 3
Fri 22 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Lida
Fri 22 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Fri 22 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs Baranovichi
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Slonim
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs Shakhter Petrikov
Round 4
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Molodechno
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Osipovichi
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Ostrovets
Sun 01 May 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 01 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Orsha
Sun 01 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Smorgon
Round 5
Sat 07 May 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 07 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Lida
Sat 07 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs Baranovichi
Sun 08 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 08 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Slonim
Mon 09 May 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs Shakhter Petrikov
Round 6
Sat 14 May 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Orsha
Sat 14 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Ostrovets
Sat 14 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Smorgon
Sun 15 May 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Molodechno
Sun 15 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sun 15 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Round 20
Fri 20 May 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sat 21 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Osipovichi
Sun 22 May 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sun 22 May 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 22 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sun 22 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Lida
Round 8
Sat 04 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Ostrovets
Round 21
Sat 04 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs Baranovichi
Sat 04 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Smorgon
Sun 05 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Molodechno
Round 9
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sat 11 Jun 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Osipovichi
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Orsha
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Baranovichi
Sun 12 Jun 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Lida
Round 10
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Slonim
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Ostrovets
Sat 02 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Molodechno
Sun 03 Jul 2022 - 15:30:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Round 11
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Smorgon
Sat 09 Jul 2022 - 17:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Osipovichi
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Orsha
Sun 10 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Lida
Round 12
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Ostrovets
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Lida vs Baranovichi
Sat 16 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Slonim
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Molodechno
Sun 17 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Volna Pinsk
Round 13
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Orsha
Sat 23 Jul 2022 - 16:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Smorgon
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Lida
Sun 24 Jul 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Osipovichi
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Volna Pinsk
Round 14
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Smorgon
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Osipovichi
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 14 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Ostrovets
Round 15
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Slonim
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs Baranovichi
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Lida
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sun 21 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs Shakhter Petrikov
Round 16
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 14:45:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Smorgon
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Ostrovets
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Osipovichi
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Molodechno
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 28 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Orsha
Round 17
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 11:30:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs Baranovichi
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Lida
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Slonim
Round 18
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Smorgon
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Molodechno
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Ostrovets
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Orsha
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Volna Pinsk
Round 19
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs Shakhter Petrikov
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Lida
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Smorgon vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 15:30:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 11:30:00 -
FC Molodechno vs Baranovichi
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Osipovichi
Round 20
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Smorgon
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 11:50:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Slonim
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Ostrovets
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Molodechno
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs Baranovichi
Round 21
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 11:50:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Orsha
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Lida
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Osipovichi
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Slonim
Round 21
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs Shakhter Petrikov
Round 22
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Ostrovets
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Molodechno
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 11:50:00 -
FC Lida vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 13:15:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs FC Slonim
Round 23
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Smorgon
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 10:30:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Osipovichi
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:20:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Orsha
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Lida
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Shakhter Petrikov
Round 24
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Ostrovets
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Slonim
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Molodechno
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
FC Lida vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Shakhter Petrikov vs Baranovichi
Round 25
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Volna Pinsk vs FC Orsha
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Molodechno vs FC Smorgon
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Ostrovets vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Baranovichi vs FC Lida
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 12:00:00 -
FC Slonim vs FC Osipovichi
Round 26
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Dnepr Rogachev vs FC Molodechno
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Smorgon vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Orsha vs FC Slonim
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Osipovichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Naftan Novopolotsk vs Baranovichi
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
FC Lida vs Shakhter Petrikov
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details