Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Belarus Coppa
/
2022-2023
League
Belarus Coppa
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Belarus Coppa
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Serebryanka vs Torpedo Minsk
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Krupki vs Bobovnya
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Krasnopole vs Kirovsk
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Miory vs Postavy
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FK Chayka Zelva vs Fakel Novogrudok
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FK Viliya vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Leskhoz vs Dnepr Rogachev
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Nadezhda vs FK Novaya Pripyat
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Senno vs Niva Tolochin
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kolos Cherven vs FK Partizan Salihorsk
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Gorki vs Zarya Krugloe
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Zhlobin vs Svetlogorsk
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Vetka DYuSSh vs Vertykal
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Krechet vs FC Granit Mikashevichi
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Svislach vs FSK Dyatlovo
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Smena Vawkavysk vs Grodnensky
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Berezino vs Kletsk
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Iput DYuSSh vs FK Bumprom Gomel
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Mozyr NPZ vs DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Niva vs Luninets
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Ivanovo vs Drogichin
Sat 30 Apr 2022 - 00:00:00 -
SOZh Krichev vs Tekhnolog
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Kobrin vs Dinamo Malorita
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Ivatsevichi vs Euroexport
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
BGU Minsk vs Uni Minsk
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Spartak Shklov vs Niva Chausy
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Starye Dorogi vs Respect
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Schuchin vs Slonim City
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FK Kronon Stolbtsy vs FC Viktoriya Maryina Gorka
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Neman Belkard vs Neman Mosty
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
NFK Minsk vs Energosbyt-BSATU
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
DYUSSH Stolin vs DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pinsk
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Lepel vs Veles 2020
Sun 01 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Gorodok Lions vs Gazovik
Thu 05 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Urozhaynaya vs Traktor Minsk
Wed 11 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Spartak Slutsk vs Falko
Sat 14 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Uni Minsk vs Torpedo Minsk
Sat 14 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FK Bumprom Gomel vs Leskhoz
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs Berezino
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Tekhnolog vs Krasnopole
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Dinamo Malorita vs Krechet
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Ivatsevichi vs Niva
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Senno vs Miory
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Schuchin vs Grodnensky
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Vertykal vs Mozyr NPZ
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pinsk vs FK Novaya Pripyat
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Gazovik vs Veles 2020
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Svislach vs FK Chayka Zelva
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Traktor Minsk vs NFK Minsk
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Bobovnya vs FK Partizan Salihorsk
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Starye Dorogi vs FC Viktoriya Maryina Gorka
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
FC Spartak Shklov vs FC Gorki
Sun 15 May 2022 - 00:00:00 -
Drogichin vs Neman Belkard
Sat 28 May 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Dinamo Malorita vs FC Ostrovets
Sat 28 May 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Bobovnya vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Sat 28 May 2022 - 12:00:00 -
DYuSSh-3 Stenles Pinsk vs FC Zhlobin
Sat 28 May 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Mozyr NPZ vs FC Orsha
Sat 28 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Gorki vs Baranovichi
Sat 28 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Schuchin vs FC Smorgon
Sat 28 May 2022 - 13:30:00 -
FK Bumprom Gomel vs FC Molodechno
Sat 28 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Belkard vs Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Sat 28 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Uni Minsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 28 May 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tekhnolog vs Miory
Sun 29 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
FC Polotsk vs FC Dnepr Rogachev
Sun 29 May 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Niva vs FC Lida
Sun 29 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Starye Dorogi vs FC Osipovichi
Sun 29 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Svislach vs FC Volna Pinsk
Sun 29 May 2022 - 14:00:00 -
NFK Minsk vs FC Slonim
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
FC Belshina Bobruisk vs BATE Borisov
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Slutsk
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:30:00 -
BATE Borisov vs FC Belshina Bobruisk
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:00:00 -
FC Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Neman Grodno vs FC Vitebsk
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Slavia Mozyr vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs BATE Borisov
Wed 10 May 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr
Wed 10 May 2023 - 17:30:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Neman Grodno
Sun 28 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sun 28 May 2023 - 16:00:00 -
BATE Borisov vs Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Show more events (106 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details