17 Sep | r01 | Esperança d | 2 - 1 | Encamp |
17 Sep | r01 | Engordany B | 0 - 3 | FC Santa Col |
18 Sep | r01 | La Massana | 0 - 3 | Pas de la Ca |
18 Sep | r01 | FC Ràngers | 1 - 4 | Atlètic Am� |
18 Sep | r01 | Carroi | 1 - 0 | UE Santa Col |
24 Sep | r02 | Atlètic Am� | 2 - 1 | La Massana |
24 Sep | r02 | FC Santa Col | 1 - 5 | Carroi |
25 Sep | r02 | UE Santa Col | 2 - 4 | FC Ràngers |
25 Sep | r02 | Pas de la Ca | 0 - 0 | Esperança d |
25 Sep | r02 | Ordino II | 2 - 1 | Engordany B |
01 Oct | r03 | FC Ràngers | 6 - 2 | FC Santa Col |
01 Oct | r03 | Carroi | 1 - 1 | Ordino II |
02 Oct | r03 | Esperança d | 1 - 3 | Atlètic Am� |
02 Oct | r03 | La Massana | 3 - 1 | UE Santa Col |
02 Oct | r03 | Encamp | 0 - 4 | Pas de la Ca |
08 Oct | r04 | Atlètic Am� | 4 - 2 | Encamp |
08 Oct | r04 | Engordany B | 2 - 6 | Carroi |
09 Oct | r04 | Ordino II | 1 - 2 | FC Ràngers |
09 Oct | r04 | UE Santa Col | 1 - 4 | Esperança d |
09 Oct | r04 | FC Santa Col | 0 - 3 | La Massana |
15 Oct | r05 | Pas de la Ca | 5 - 0 | Atlètic Am� |
15 Oct | r05 | FC Ràngers | 2 - 1 | Engordany B |
16 Oct | r05 | Encamp | 4 - 2 | UE Santa Col |
16 Oct | r05 | La Massana | 3 - 0 | Ordino II |
16 Oct | r05 | Esperança d | 5 - 0 | FC Santa Col |
22 Oct | r06 | UE Santa Col | 0 - 11 | Pas de la Ca |
22 Oct | r06 | Ordino II | 0 - 3 | Esperança d |
23 Oct | r06 | Engordany B | 0 - 3 | La Massana |
23 Oct | r06 | FC Santa Col | 0 - 6 | Encamp |
23 Oct | r06 | Carroi | 1 - 0 | FC Ràngers |
29 Oct | r07 | Encamp | 1 - 0 | Ordino II |
29 Oct | r07 | La Massana | 2 - 2 | Carroi |
30 Oct | r07 | Pas de la Ca | 10 - 0 | FC Santa Col |
30 Oct | r07 | Esperança d | 2 - 1 | Engordany B |
30 Oct | r07 | Atlètic Am� | 4 - 1 | UE Santa Col |
05 Nov | r08 | Engordany B | 0 - 2 | Encamp |
05 Nov | r08 | FC Ràngers | 3 - 3 | La Massana |
06 Nov | r08 | Carroi | 0 - 3 | Esperança d |
06 Nov | r08 | FC Santa Col | 1 - 8 | Atlètic Am� |
06 Nov | r08 | Ordino II | 0 - 3 | Pas de la Ca |
12 Nov | r09 | UE Santa Col | 2 - 1 | FC Santa Col |
12 Nov | r09 | Esperança d | 6 - 0 | FC Ràngers |
13 Nov | r09 | Atlètic Am� | 3 - 0 | Ordino II |
13 Nov | r09 | Encamp | 2 - 1 | Carroi |
13 Nov | r09 | Pas de la Ca | 8 - 0 | Engordany B |
19 Nov | r10 | Ordino II | - | UE Santa Col |
19 Nov | r10 | Carroi | 2 - 6 | Pas de la Ca |
20 Nov | r10 | Engordany B | 0 - 6 | Atlètic Am� |
20 Nov | r10 | La Massana | 0 - 0 | Esperança d |
20 Nov | r10 | FC Ràngers | 1 - 2 | Encamp |
26 Nov | r11 | Encamp | 2 - 0 | La Massana |
27 Nov | r11 | FC Santa Col | - | Ordino II |
27 Nov | r11 | Pas de la Ca | 8 - 0 | FC Ràngers |
27 Nov | r11 | Atlètic Am� | 2 - 2 | Carroi |
28 Nov | r11 | UE Santa Col | 1 - 3 | Engordany B |
03 Dec | r12 | Atlètic Am� | 3 - 0 | FC Ràngers |
04 Dec | r12 | Encamp | 1 - 1 | Esperança d |
04 Dec | r12 | UE Santa Col | 0 - 6 | Carroi |
04 Dec | r12 | FC Santa Col | 1 - 2 | Engordany B |
10 Dec | r13 | Esperança d | 0 - 5 | Pas de la Ca |
10 Dec | r13 | FC Ràngers | 4 - 0 | UE Santa Col |
11 Dec | r13 | Carroi | 4 - 2 | FC Santa Col |
11 Dec | r13 | Engordany B | - | Ordino II |
11 Dec | r13 | La Massana | 0 - 1 | Atlètic Am� |
14 Dec | r12 | Pas de la Ca | 1 - 1 | La Massana |
17 Dec | r14 | Pas de la Ca | 4 - 0 | Encamp |
17 Dec | r14 | Atlètic Am� | 2 - 2 | Esperança d |
18 Dec | r14 | UE Santa Col | 0 - 6 | La Massana |
18 Dec | r14 | FC Santa Col | 1 - 2 | FC Ràngers |
18 Dec | r14 | Ordino II | - | Carroi |
28 Jan | r15 | Esperança d | 2 - 1 | UE Santa Col |
28 Jan | r15 | La Massana | 8 - 0 | FC Santa Col |
28 Jan | r15 | FC Ràngers | - | Ordino II |
29 Jan | r15 | Carroi | 4 - 0 | Engordany B |
29 Jan | r15 | Encamp | 0 - 1 | Atlètic Am� |
04 Feb | r16 | FC Santa Col | 0 - 5 | Esperança d |
04 Feb | r16 | Engordany B | 0 - 6 | FC Ràngers |
05 Feb | r16 | Atlètic Am� | 1 - 1 | Pas de la Ca |
05 Feb | r16 | Ordino II | - | La Massana |
05 Feb | r16 | UE Santa Col | 3 - 5 | Encamp |
11 Feb | r17 | Pas de la Ca | 6 - 1 | UE Santa Col |
11 Feb | r17 | Esperança d | - | Ordino II |
11 Feb | r17 | FC Ràngers | 1 - 2 | Carroi |
12 Feb | r17 | Encamp | 8 - 0 | FC Santa Col |
12 Feb | r17 | La Massana | 4 - 2 | Engordany B |
18 Feb | r18 | UE Santa Col | 0 - 3 | Atlètic Am� |
18 Feb | r18 | Carroi | 5 - 1 | La Massana |
19 Feb | r18 | Ordino II | - | Encamp |
19 Feb | r18 | FC Santa Col | 0 - 3 | Pas de la Ca |
19 Feb | r18 | Engordany B | 0 - 7 | Esperança d |
04 Mar | r19 | Atlètic Am� | 9 - 1 | FC Santa Col |
05 Mar | r19 | La Massana | 2 - 1 | FC Ràngers |
05 Mar | r19 | Esperança d | 1 - 0 | Carroi |
05 Mar | r19 | Pas de la Ca | - | Ordino II |
05 Mar | r19 | Encamp | 1 - 3 | Engordany B |
11 Mar | r20 | FC Santa Col | 4 - 1 | UE Santa Col |
11 Mar | r20 | FC Ràngers | 1 - 5 | Esperança d |
12 Mar | r20 | Ordino II | - | Atlètic Am� |
12 Mar | r20 | Engordany B | 0 - 9 | Pas de la Ca |
12 Mar | r20 | Carroi | 6 - 1 | Encamp |
18 Mar | r21 | Pas de la Ca | 2 - 2 | Carroi |
18 Mar | r21 | Esperança d | 3 - 1 | La Massana |
19 Mar | r21 | UE Santa Col | - | Ordino II |
19 Mar | r21 | Atlètic Am� | 1 - 0 | Engordany B |
19 Mar | r21 | Encamp | 1 - 2 | FC Ràngers |
26 Mar | r22 | Engordany B | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Col |
26 Mar | r22 | Carroi | 1 - 4 | Atlètic Am� |
26 Mar | r22 | FC Ràngers | 1 - 11 | Pas de la Ca |
26 Mar | r22 | Ordino II | - | FC Santa Col |
26 Mar | r22 | La Massana | 10 - 2 | Encamp |
01 Apr | r01 | La Massana | 0 - 3 | Pas de la Ca |
01 Apr | r01 | Encamp | 1 - 2 | Atlètic Am� |
02 Apr | r01 | FC Ràngers | 1 - 2 | Esperança d |
15 Apr | r02 | Esperança d | 3 - 2 | La Massana |
15 Apr | r02 | Atlètic Am� | 3 - 0 | FC Ràngers |
16 Apr | r02 | Carroi | 4 - 0 | Encamp |
22 Apr | r03 | Pas de la Ca | 2 - 0 | Esperança d |
22 Apr | r03 | FC Ràngers | 0 - 3 | Carroi |
23 Apr | r03 | La Massana | 0 - 3 | Atlètic Am� |
29 Apr | r04 | Carroi | 3 - 0 | La Massana |
30 Apr | r04 | Atlètic Am� | 2 - 2 | Pas de la Ca |
04 May | r04 | Encamp | 4 - 3 | FC Ràngers |
06 May | r05 | Esperança d | 1 - 1 | Atlètic Am� |
06 May | r05 | Pas de la Ca | 2 - 1 | Carroi |
07 May | r05 | La Massana | 3 - 0 | Encamp |
13 May | r06 | Encamp | 0 - 3 | Pas de la Ca |
13 May | r06 | FC Ràngers | 0 - 3 | La Massana |
14 May | r06 | Carroi | 2 - 0 | Esperança d |
20 May | r07 | Atlètic Am� | 2 - 3 | Carroi |
20 May | r07 | Esperança d | 3 - 0 | Encamp |
21 May | r07 | Pas de la Ca | 8 - 0 | FC Ràngers |