Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Bulgarian Second League
/
2020-2021
League
Bulgarian Second League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Bulgarian Second League
Season
2020-2021
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 07 Aug 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Fri 07 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Minyor Pernik
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Kariana Erden
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Septemvri Simitli vs Litex Lovech
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Sozopol vs Dobrudzha
Sat 08 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Neftochimic Burgas
Round 2
Fri 14 Aug 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Minyor Pernik vs Sportist Svoge
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Septemvri Simitli vs Neftochimic Burgas
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Kariana Erden vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Sozopol
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 15 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Yantra Gabrovo
Round 3
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Strumska Slava
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Dobrudzha
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Septemvri Simitli vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Sozopol vs Kariana Erden
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Litex Lovech
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Minyor Pernik
Wed 19 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Neftochimic Burgas vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Round 4
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Minyor Pernik vs Neftochimic Burgas
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Sportist Svoge
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Septemvri Simitli
Sun 23 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Sozopol
Mon 24 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Kariana Erden vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Tue 25 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Round 5
Fri 28 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Kariana Erden
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Septemvri Simitli vs Strumska Slava
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Sozopol vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Litex Lovech
Sat 29 Aug 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Neftochimic Burgas vs Dobrudzha
Mon 31 Aug 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Minyor Pernik
Round 6
Thu 10 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Kariana Erden vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Sozopol
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Yantra Gabrovo
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Neftochimic Burgas
Sat 12 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Sportist Svoge
Sun 13 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Mon 14 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Minyor Pernik
Round 7
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 13:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Litex Lovech
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Septemvri Sofia
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Neftochimic Burgas vs Kariana Erden
Sat 19 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Septemvri Simitli vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 20 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Minyor Pernik vs Dobrudzha
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 14:45:00 -
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Mon 21 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Strumska Slava
Round 8
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Kariana Erden vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Sozopol
Fri 25 Sep 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Neftochimic Burgas
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Septemvri Simitli
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Dobrudzha
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Sportist Svoge
Sat 26 Sep 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sun 27 Sep 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Minyor Pernik
Round 9
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 12:15:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sat 03 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 12:15:00 -
Minyor Pernik vs Kariana Erden
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Strumska Slava
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Litex Lovech
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Sozopol vs Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 04 Oct 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Septemvri Simitli vs Septemvri Sofia
Mon 05 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Neftochimic Burgas vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Round 10
Fri 16 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Minyor Pernik
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 12:15:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Litex Lovech
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Kariana Erden vs Dobrudzha
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Neftochimic Burgas
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Sportist Svoge
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Septemvri Simitli vs Sozopol
Sat 17 Oct 2020 - 15:00:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Lokomotiv Sofia
Sun 18 Oct 2020 - 13:00:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Round 11
Fri 23 Oct 2020 - 17:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Yantra Gabrovo
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Strumska Slava
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Minyor Pernik vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Dobrudzha vs Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sun 25 Oct 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Sozopol vs Septemvri Sofia
Mon 26 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Septemvri Simitli
Tue 27 Oct 2020 - 15:30:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Kariana Erden
Round 12
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 10:45:00 -
Septemvri Sofia vs Kariana Erden
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Strumska Slava vs Minyor Pernik
Sat 31 Oct 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Hebar Pazardzhik vs Neftochimic Burgas
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Dobrudzha
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Yantra Gabrovo vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sun 01 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Septemvri Simitli vs Sportist Svoge
Mon 02 Nov 2020 - 13:30:00 -
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Litex Lovech
Mon 02 Nov 2020 - 14:00:00 -
Sozopol vs Ludogorets Razgrad II
Round 13
Fri 06 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Hebar Pazardzhik
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Sportist Svoge vs Sozopol
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Septemvri Simitli
Sat 07 Nov 2020 - 12:30:00 -
Litex Lovech vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Show more events (272 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details