01 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 3 | HC Yugra |
02 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
02 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
02 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 1 | HC Tambov |
02 Sep | r00 | HC Norilsk | 2 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
02 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 6 - 4 | HC Chelny |
02 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 6 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
03 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 8 - 5 | Dynamo-Altay |
03 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
03 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
03 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | HC Yugra |
03 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
04 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 5 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
04 Sep | r00 | HC Norilsk | 3 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
04 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
04 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
04 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 2 | HC Tambov |
04 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 6 - 4 | Kristall Sar |
05 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 4 | Metallurg No |
05 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | AKM |
05 Sep | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
05 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
05 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 1 | HC Yugra |
06 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
06 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 5 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
06 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 5 - 4 | HC Chelny |
06 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
07 Sep | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 4 - 1 | Metallurg No |
07 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
07 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | AKM |
07 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
07 Sep | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 1 | HC Yugra |
08 Sep | r00 | HC Norilsk | 2 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
08 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
08 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
08 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 0 | Molot-Prikam |
08 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 2 | HC Chelny |
08 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 4 | HC Tambov |
08 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 4 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
09 Sep | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 4 | AKM |
09 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
09 Sep | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 0 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
10 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
10 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 1 | HC Chelny |
10 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
10 Sep | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 1 - 4 | HC Tambov |
10 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
11 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 4 - 6 | Khimik |
11 Sep | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 0 - 4 | AKM |
12 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 5 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
12 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 1 | HC Chelny |
12 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
12 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
12 Sep | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 1 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
12 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | HC Rostov |
12 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
13 Sep | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 3 - 7 | Khimik |
13 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
14 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
14 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
14 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
14 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 3 | HC Norilsk |
14 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
14 Sep | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 2 | HC Rostov |
14 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
14 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
15 Sep | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 7 | Khimik |
15 Sep | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 4 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
15 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 2 | Gornyak |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
16 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 3 | HC Rostov |
16 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
16 Sep | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | HC Norilsk |
16 Sep | r00 | HC Chelny | 0 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
17 Sep | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
17 Sep | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 5 | Dinamo St. P |
17 Sep | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
18 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 0 | Sokol Krasno |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 0 - 6 | Zauralie Kur |
18 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | Gornyak |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
18 Sep | r00 | AKM | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
18 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
18 Sep | r00 | HC Chelny | 5 - 4 | HC Norilsk |
19 Sep | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
19 Sep | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 4 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
20 Sep | r00 | AKM | 3 - 0 | Chelmet Chel |
20 Sep | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | HC Norilsk |
20 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
20 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
20 Sep | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
20 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 5 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
20 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 4 | Gornyak |
21 Sep | r00 | Metallurg No | 0 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
22 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | HC Yugra |
22 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
22 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 5 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 5 | HC Chelny |
22 Sep | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
22 Sep | r00 | AKM | 2 - 5 | Gornyak |
22 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
22 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 7 - 5 | CSK VVS Sama |
23 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 5 | HC Ryazan |
24 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 2 | Dynamo-Altay |
24 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 5 - 0 | HC Chelny |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
24 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 5 - 6 | Molot-Prikam |
24 Sep | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
24 Sep | r00 | HC Norilsk | 1 - 5 | HC Yugra |
24 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
24 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
24 Sep | r00 | AKM | 1 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
25 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
26 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
26 Sep | r00 | HC Norilsk | 1 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
26 Sep | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 5 | Metallurg No |
26 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
26 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 0 | Dynamo-Altay |
26 Sep | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
26 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 9 - 0 | HC Chelny |
26 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
27 Sep | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
27 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
28 Sep | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 4 | AKM |
28 Sep | r00 | HC Norilsk | 5 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
28 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 1 | Dynamo-Altay |
28 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 6 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
28 Sep | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 2 | Metallurg No |
28 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | HC Tambov |
28 Sep | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
28 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 4 - 3 | HC Chelny |
29 Sep | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
30 Sep | r00 | HC Norilsk | 1 - 2 | AKM |
30 Sep | r00 | Gornyak | 0 - 2 | Metallurg No |
30 Sep | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
30 Sep | r00 | HC Yugra | 6 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
30 Sep | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
30 Sep | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 1 | HC Tambov |
30 Sep | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 3 | Dynamo-Altay |
30 Sep | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 7 | CSK VVS Sama |
01 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
01 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 0 - 1 | HC Tambov |
02 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 3 | Metallurg No |
02 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 0 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 9 | Almetyevsk |
02 Oct | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 4 | CSK VVS Sama |
03 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 5 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
03 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
03 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 12 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
04 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
04 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 6 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
04 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 0 | HC Rostov |
04 Oct | r00 | HC Chelny | 2 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
04 Oct | r00 | AKM | 4 - 1 | HC Tambov |
05 Oct | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
05 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 4 - 7 | HC Norilsk |
05 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 0 | Gornyak |
05 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 1 - 7 | Yuzhny Ural |
05 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
06 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
06 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
06 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 0 | HC Rostov |
06 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
06 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
06 Oct | r00 | AKM | 7 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
07 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
07 Oct | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 2 - 3 | HC Norilsk |
07 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
07 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 7 | Chelmet Chel |
07 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Gornyak |
07 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
08 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 2 | HC Rostov |
08 Oct | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 5 | Bars Kazan |
08 Oct | r00 | AKM | 1 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
09 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 3 | HC Norilsk |
09 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
09 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 9 - 3 | Gornyak |
09 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 6 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
09 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 5 | Zauralie Kur |
10 Oct | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
10 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
10 Oct | r00 | AKM | 5 - 2 | HC Rostov |
11 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
11 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 4 | Omskie Kryli |
11 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 0 | Dynamo-Altay |
11 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | Gornyak |
11 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
12 Oct | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
12 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
13 Oct | r00 | HC Norilsk | 1 - 2 | Khimik |
13 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
13 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
13 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 6 - 2 | Dynamo-Altay |
13 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 1 | Metallurg No |
13 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 0 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
14 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
14 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 5 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
14 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
14 Oct | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 1 | HC Yugra |
14 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 1 | HC Chelny |
14 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 2 | AKM |
15 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 4 | Metallurg No |
15 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 4 | Omskie Kryli |
15 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
15 Oct | r00 | HC Norilsk | 4 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
15 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 5 - 1 | Dynamo-Altay |
16 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
16 Oct | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 11 - 1 | HC Chelny |
16 Oct | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
16 Oct | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 4 | AKM |
16 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
16 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Oct | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 0 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
17 Oct | r00 | HC Norilsk | 6 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
17 Oct | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 2 | Metallurg No |
17 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 4 | Dynamo-Altay |
18 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
18 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
18 Oct | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 5 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
18 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 3 | HC Tambov |
18 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 4 | HC Yugra |
19 Oct | r00 | HC Norilsk | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
19 Oct | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 5 | Metallurg No |
20 Oct | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | AKM |
20 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
20 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
20 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 6 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
20 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | HC Tambov |
21 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
22 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
22 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
22 Oct | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 3 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
22 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
22 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
22 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 1 - 2 | HC Tambov |
23 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
23 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
24 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
24 Oct | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 2 - 3 | CSK VVS Sama |
24 Oct | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
24 Oct | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 2 | HC Norilsk |
24 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 0 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
24 Oct | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 1 | HC Rostov |
24 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 7 - 1 | HC Tambov |
24 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Buran Vorone |
24 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 9 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
25 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
25 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 5 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
25 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 5 - 2 | HC Chelny |
25 Oct | r00 | AKM | 3 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
26 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
26 Oct | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 1 - 4 | Bars Kazan |
26 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 5 | Sokol Krasno |
26 Oct | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 2 | HC Norilsk |
26 Oct | r00 | HC Ryazan | 3 - 1 | HC Rostov |
26 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 5 | Kristall Sar |
26 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 1 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
27 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
27 Oct | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 2 | HC Chelny |
27 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
27 Oct | r00 | AKM | 0 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
28 Oct | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
28 Oct | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 6 | HC Norilsk |
28 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 5 | Sokol Krasno |
28 Oct | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 2 | HC Rostov |
28 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
29 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 6 | Molot-Prikam |
29 Oct | r00 | AKM | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
29 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 0 | HC Chelny |
30 Oct | r00 | Gornyak | 6 - 3 | HC Norilsk |
30 Oct | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 4 - 1 | Khimik |
30 Oct | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
30 Oct | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 2 | HC Rostov |
31 Oct | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
31 Oct | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
31 Oct | r00 | HC Tambov | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
31 Oct | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
31 Oct | r00 | AKM | 2 - 1 | HC Chelny |
01 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
01 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
01 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
01 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 1 | Khimik |
02 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
02 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
02 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
03 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 4 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
03 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 1 | Khimik |
03 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 5 - 4 | Omskie Kryli |
03 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 3 | Dynamo-Altay |
03 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
04 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 0 | AKM |
04 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
04 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 6 | Gornyak |
04 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
04 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
05 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
05 Nov | r00 | HC Norilsk | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
05 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 6 - 2 | Dynamo-Altay |
05 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
05 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | Metallurg No |
05 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
05 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 1 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
06 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 4 | Gornyak |
06 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
06 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 4 | Yuzhny Ural |
06 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 0 | AKM |
06 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
06 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
07 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
07 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 3 | Metallurg No |
07 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 0 | Dynamo-Altay |
07 Nov | r00 | HC Chelny | 3 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
08 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
08 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Gornyak |
08 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
09 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 3 | Metallurg No |
09 Nov | r00 | HC Chelny | 2 - 1 | Dynamo-Altay |
10 Nov | r00 | AKM | 6 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
10 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 3 - 7 | Gornyak |
11 Nov | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 2 | HC Yugra |
11 Nov | r00 | HC Norilsk | 5 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
11 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
11 Nov | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 8 | Metallurg No |
12 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 0 | CSK VVS Sama |
12 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
12 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
13 Nov | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
13 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 5 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
13 Nov | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 2 - 1 | HC Yugra |
13 Nov | r00 | HC Norilsk | 1 - 4 | HC Tambov |
13 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
13 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 0 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
13 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 6 | Molot-Prikam |
14 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
14 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
14 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 5 - 3 | CSK VVS Sama |
15 Nov | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 1 - 4 | AKM |
15 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 7 | HC Yugra |
15 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 0 - 5 | HC Tambov |
15 Nov | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 4 - 7 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Nov | r00 | HC Norilsk | 8 - 3 | HC Rostov |
15 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
15 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 5 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
15 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
15 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 6 - 3 | HC Chelny |
16 Nov | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 6 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
16 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
16 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 5 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
17 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 7 - 5 | HC Rostov |
17 Nov | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 1 - 2 | AKM |
17 Nov | r00 | HC Norilsk | 1 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
17 Nov | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 4 | HC Zvezda Mo |
17 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 2 - 1 | HC Chelny |
17 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
17 Nov | r00 | HC Ryazan | 0 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
17 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 0 | Toros Neftek |
18 Nov | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
18 Nov | r00 | Gornyak | 4 - 6 | CSK VVS Sama |
18 Nov | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 5 | Bars Kazan |
19 Nov | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 1 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
19 Nov | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 7 | Buran Vorone |
19 Nov | r00 | Khimik | 5 - 6 | Molot-Prikam |
19 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 6 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
19 Nov | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 5 - 1 | HC Chelny |
20 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 4 | HC Tambov |
21 Nov | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 6 | HC Zvezda Mo |
21 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 6 - 3 | HC Yugra |
21 Nov | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 0 | HC Chelny |
22 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 7 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
22 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 5 | HC Norilsk |
23 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
23 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
23 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 4 | Khimik |
23 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | Dinamo St. P |
23 Nov | r00 | AKM | 1 - 2 | Dynamo-Altay |
24 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 4 - 1 | Gornyak |
24 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 0 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
24 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 1 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
24 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 2 | HC Norilsk |
24 Nov | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 5 | Sokol Krasno |
25 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 0 | Dynamo-Altay |
25 Nov | r00 | AKM | 3 - 2 | Metallurg No |
25 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
25 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 6 | Dinamo St. P |
25 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 5 | HC Ryazan |
25 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
25 Nov | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 4 | Khimik |
26 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 6 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
26 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 3 | HC Norilsk |
26 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 4 - 5 | Zauralie Kur |
26 Nov | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
26 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | Gornyak |
27 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 1 | Metallurg No |
27 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
27 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 7 - 4 | Dynamo-Altay |
27 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 0 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
27 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 2 | Khimik |
27 Nov | r00 | AKM | 5 - 0 | Omskie Kryli |
27 Nov | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
28 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 5 | HC Norilsk |
28 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 0 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
28 Nov | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
28 Nov | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
28 Nov | r00 | Bars Kazan | 5 - 3 | Gornyak |
29 Nov | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 0 | Omskie Kryli |
29 Nov | r00 | HC Yugra | 6 - 0 | Dynamo-Altay |
29 Nov | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 6 - 5 | Khimik |
29 Nov | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 4 | Metallurg No |
29 Nov | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
29 Nov | r00 | HC Izhstal | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
29 Nov | r00 | HC Chelny | 3 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
30 Nov | r00 | Kristall Sar | 5 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
30 Nov | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 4 - 0 | Yuzhny Ural |
01 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 1 | Metallurg No |
01 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 0 - 2 | AKM |
01 Dec | r00 | HC Chelny | 2 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
02 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
02 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 3 | HC Rostov |
03 Dec | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 3 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
03 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 1 - 2 | Almetyevsk |
03 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 2 | Molot-Prikam |
03 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
04 Dec | r00 | Gornyak | 7 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
04 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 1 | HC Rostov |
04 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 6 - 3 | HC Tambov |
04 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 6 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
05 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
05 Dec | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 7 - 2 | HC Chelny |
05 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
05 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
05 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
05 Dec | r00 | AKM | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
06 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 3 | HC Norilsk |
06 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 6 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
06 Dec | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 5 | HC Rostov |
06 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
06 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 1 | HC Tambov |
07 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 2 | Rubin Tyumen |
07 Dec | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 1 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
07 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 10 - 1 | HC Chelny |
07 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
07 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
07 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 0 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
07 Dec | r00 | AKM | 5 - 1 | HC Yugra |
07 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
08 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 2 | HC Tambov |
08 Dec | r00 | Gornyak | 6 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
08 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 4 - 3 | HC Rostov |
08 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
09 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 1 - 2 | HC Chelny |
09 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 2 | HC Izhstal |
09 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
09 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
09 Dec | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 2 - 3 | Molot-Prikam |
09 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 3 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
09 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
10 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
10 Dec | r00 | Gornyak | 5 - 3 | HC Tambov |
11 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 2 - 5 | Molot-Prikam |
11 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 5 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
11 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
12 Dec | r00 | HC Norilsk | 1 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
12 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 6 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
13 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 1 - 6 | Molot-Prikam |
13 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
13 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 7 | Dinamo St. P |
13 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 2 | Dynamo-Altay |
13 Dec | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 3 | AKM |
13 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 2 | Khimik |
14 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
14 Dec | r00 | HC Norilsk | 2 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
15 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 4 | AKM |
15 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 5 | Dinamo St. P |
15 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
15 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 0 | Khimik |
15 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 3 | Metallurg No |
15 Dec | r00 | HC Chelny | 0 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
15 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 5 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
16 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
16 Dec | r00 | HC Norilsk | 3 - 0 | Gornyak |
17 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 10 | Khimik |
17 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
17 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
17 Dec | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
17 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 4 | HC Yugra |
17 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 3 | AKM |
17 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
17 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 0 | SKA-Neva |
17 Dec | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 6 | Rubin Tyumen |
17 Dec | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 4 - 3 | Dynamo-Altay |
18 Dec | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 2 | Gornyak |
18 Dec | r00 | HC Norilsk | 1 - 6 | Yuzhny Ural |
19 Dec | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 1 - 5 | Metallurg No |
19 Dec | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | AKM |
19 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 4 | HC Zvezda Mo |
19 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 6 - 4 | Khimik |
19 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 1 | Dynamo-Altay |
19 Dec | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Chelny | 0 - 3 | HC Yugra |
19 Dec | r00 | HC Rostov | 6 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
21 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 3 - 0 | Rubin Tyumen |
21 Dec | r00 | HC Izhstal | 0 - 4 | HC Yugra |
21 Dec | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 4 | HC Ryazan |
21 Dec | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 5 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
21 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 1 - 0 | Metallurg No |
21 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 3 | SKA-Neva |
22 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 5 | Zauralie Kur |
23 Dec | r00 | Almetyevsk | 2 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
23 Dec | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 3 - 0 | HC Rostov |
23 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 3 | HC Yugra |
23 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 3 - 0 | HC Norilsk |
24 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
24 Dec | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 2 | Gornyak |
25 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | HC Rostov |
25 Dec | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 2 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
25 Dec | r00 | HC Chelny | 3 - 5 | Toros Neftek |
25 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 1 - 3 | HC Norilsk |
26 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | Gornyak |
26 Dec | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
26 Dec | r00 | HC Tambov | 8 - 0 | Kristall Sar |
27 Dec | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
27 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 4 | HC Rostov |
27 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 2 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
27 Dec | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
27 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 8 - 0 | CSK VVS Sama |
27 Dec | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 5 | HC Norilsk |
27 Dec | r00 | SKA-Neva | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
28 Dec | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
28 Dec | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | Gornyak |
28 Dec | r00 | AKM | 3 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
29 Dec | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 4 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
29 Dec | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 4 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
29 Dec | r00 | HC Yugra | 7 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
29 Dec | r00 | Khimik | 6 - 2 | HC Norilsk |
29 Dec | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
05 Jan | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 4 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
06 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
06 Jan | r00 | HC Chelny | 2 - 1 | HC Izhstal |
06 Jan | r00 | AKM | 11 - 4 | CSK VVS Sama |
07 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
07 Jan | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 1 - 2 | HC Tambov |
07 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 0 | Bars Kazan |
08 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 5 - 3 | CSK VVS Sama |
08 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 7 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
08 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | SKA-Neva |
08 Jan | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 7 | Molot-Prikam |
08 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
08 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 1 | HC Rostov |
08 Jan | r00 | AKM | 5 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
09 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 5 | HC Tambov |
09 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 3 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
09 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 5 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
10 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 3 - 0 | Almetyevsk |
10 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 5 | SKA-Neva |
10 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
10 Jan | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
11 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 4 - 2 | HC Tambov |
12 Jan | r00 | HC Norilsk | 1 - 4 | Dynamo-Altay |
12 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 1 | Dinamo St. P |
12 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
12 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
13 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
13 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 0 - 2 | AKM |
13 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
13 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
14 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
14 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 5 | Dynamo-Altay |
14 Jan | r00 | HC Norilsk | 2 - 1 | Metallurg No |
14 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 2 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
14 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
14 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 1 | Khimik |
15 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 5 | HC Yugra |
15 Jan | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 5 - 2 | HC Chelny |
15 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 3 | AKM |
15 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | Toros Neftek |
15 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 2 - 7 | Rubin Tyumen |
15 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 3 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
15 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 0 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
16 Jan | r00 | HC Norilsk | 3 - 4 | Omskie Kryli |
16 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 4 | Metallurg No |
16 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 3 - 4 | Khimik |
16 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
16 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 0 | HC Ryazan |
17 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 2 | AKM |
17 Jan | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 4 - 2 | Toros Neftek |
17 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 1 | HC Chelny |
17 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 1 | HC Zvezda Mo |
17 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 6 | HC Yugra |
17 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
17 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 2 - 3 | Rubin Tyumen |
18 Jan | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 0 - 1 | Gornyak |
18 Jan | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 4 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
18 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
18 Jan | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 3 - 4 | Khimik |
19 Jan | r00 | Kristall Sar | 3 - 5 | HC Zvezda Mo |
19 Jan | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 5 - 4 | HC Izhstal |
19 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
19 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 4 | Molot-Prikam |
19 Jan | r00 | Bars Kazan | 4 - 3 | HC Chelny |
19 Jan | r00 | Buran Vorone | 1 - 4 | AKM |
19 Jan | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 3 | HC Yugra |
20 Jan | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | Khimik |
20 Jan | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 1 - 2 | Zauralie Kur |
20 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 1 | Gornyak |
21 Jan | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 6 | Molot-Prikam |
21 Jan | r00 | HC Tambov | 2 - 3 | HC Yugra |
21 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 5 - 0 | HC Izhstal |
21 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 2 - 1 | SKA-Neva |
22 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 0 | Zauralie Kur |
22 Jan | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 1 - 2 | Chelmet Chel |
22 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 4 - 3 | Gornyak |
23 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 5 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
23 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 5 - 1 | HC Norilsk |
23 Jan | r00 | HC Chelny | 2 - 0 | HC Rostov |
23 Jan | r00 | AKM | 3 - 2 | Sokol Krasno |
23 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
24 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 3 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
24 Jan | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 4 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
24 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 1 | Zauralie Kur |
25 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 1 | Kristall Sar |
25 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 2 | Buran Vorone |
25 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 4 - 1 | HC Rostov |
25 Jan | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 4 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
25 Jan | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 5 | HC Tambov |
25 Jan | r00 | AKM | 3 - 2 | HC Norilsk |
25 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 5 - 3 | Khimik |
25 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 0 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
26 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
26 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
26 Jan | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 3 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
27 Jan | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 7 - 6 | Khimik |
27 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 5 | HC Norilsk |
27 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 0 - 1 | HC Rostov |
27 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 3 - 4 | HC Tambov |
27 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 4 | Sokol Krasno |
27 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 4 | Buran Vorone |
27 Jan | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 3 | Kristall Sar |
28 Jan | r00 | Omskie Kryli | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
28 Jan | r00 | Almetyevsk | 4 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
28 Jan | r00 | Metallurg No | 1 - 2 | AKM |
29 Jan | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 1 | HC Norilsk |
29 Jan | r00 | HC Yugra | 7 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
29 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 1 - 5 | HC Tambov |
29 Jan | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | HC Rostov |
29 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 5 | Kristall Sar |
29 Jan | r00 | HC Chelny | 2 - 7 | Buran Vorone |
29 Jan | r00 | HC Ryazan | 1 - 4 | Khimik |
30 Jan | r00 | SKA-Neva | 9 - 4 | Dynamo-Altay |
31 Jan | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 0 | AKM |
31 Jan | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 0 | HC Zvezda Mo |
31 Jan | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 7 - 2 | Kristall Sar |
31 Jan | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 4 | HC Tambov |
01 Feb | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 0 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
01 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 5 - 2 | Dynamo-Altay |
01 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 4 - 3 | Metallurg No |
01 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 2 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
02 Feb | r00 | HC Norilsk | 3 - 4 | Toros Neftek |
02 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 3 - 2 | HC Chelny |
02 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 4 - 1 | HC Yugra |
02 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 1 - 4 | AKM |
02 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
02 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 2 - 5 | HC Zvezda Mo |
02 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 1 - 3 | Bars Kazan |
03 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 7 - 3 | Metallurg No |
03 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 4 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
03 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 3 | Dynamo-Altay |
04 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 3 | HC Zvezda Mo |
04 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 2 | AKM |
04 Feb | r00 | HC Norilsk | 9 - 4 | HC Chelny |
04 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 5 - 3 | Toros Neftek |
04 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 0 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
04 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 2 - 4 | HC Yugra |
04 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 2 | Bars Kazan |
05 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 3 - 2 | Dynamo-Altay |
05 Feb | r00 | SKA-Neva | 6 - 3 | Metallurg No |
05 Feb | r00 | HC Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Omskie Kryli |
06 Feb | r00 | Gornyak | 3 - 2 | HC Zvezda Mo |
06 Feb | r00 | HC Norilsk | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
06 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 1 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
06 Feb | r00 | Zauralie Kur | 1 - 6 | AKM |
06 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 3 - 4 | HC Yugra |
06 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 1 - 4 | Rubin Tyumen |
06 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 0 - 5 | Bars Kazan |
06 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 3 - 4 | Almetyevsk |
06 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 5 - 4 | CSK VVS Sama |
07 Feb | r00 | Dinamo St. P | 5 - 3 | Metallurg No |
07 Feb | r00 | Khimik | 4 - 5 | Omskie Kryli |
08 Feb | r00 | HC Norilsk | 2 - 3 | HC Izhstal |
08 Feb | r00 | Sokol Krasno | 2 - 1 | Molot-Prikam |
08 Feb | r00 | Yuzhny Ural | 2 - 1 | Rubin Tyumen |
08 Feb | r00 | Chelmet Chel | 4 - 1 | HC Yugra |
08 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 0 - 1 | Bars Kazan |
08 Feb | r00 | Buran Vorone | 4 - 1 | CSK VVS Sama |
08 Feb | r00 | HC Rostov | 4 - 3 | Almetyevsk |
10 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 2 | CSK VVS Sama |
10 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 4 - 1 | Almetyevsk |
10 Feb | r00 | AKM | 1 - 5 | Dinamo St. P |
12 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 0 - 4 | HC Norilsk |
12 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 2 - 5 | Zauralie Kur |
12 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Yuzhny Ural |
12 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 1 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
12 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 6 - 3 | Dinamo St. P |
12 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 1 - 5 | Almetyevsk |
12 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | Gornyak |
12 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 1 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
12 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 6 - 0 | CSK VVS Sama |
12 Feb | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 9 | Chelmet Chel |
12 Feb | r00 | AKM | 3 - 1 | Khimik |
13 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 5 - 0 | Dynamo-Altay |
14 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 6 | Khimik |
14 Feb | r00 | Bars Kazan | 2 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
14 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 1 | Chelmet Chel |
14 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 2 - 6 | Dinamo St. P |
14 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 0 | Gornyak |
14 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 1 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
14 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 4 | Zauralie Kur |
14 Feb | r00 | HC Chelny | 1 - 6 | Yuzhny Ural |
14 Feb | r00 | AKM | 5 - 3 | HC Ryazan |
15 Feb | r00 | Metallurg No | 4 - 3 | Omskie Kryli |
16 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 4 - 3 | Chelmet Chel |
16 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 4 - 1 | Gornyak |
16 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 - 2 | Khimik |
16 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 3 - 1 | HC Ryazan |
16 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 4 - 1 | HC Rostov |
16 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 2 - 1 | Yuzhny Ural |
16 Feb | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 3 | HC Norilsk |
16 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 5 - 4 | Dinamo St. P |
16 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 5 - 1 | Buran Vorone |
16 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 6 - 3 | Sokol Krasno |
16 Feb | r00 | HC Chelny | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
16 Feb | r00 | AKM | 1 - 4 | SKA-Neva |
17 Feb | r00 | Dynamo-Altay | 3 - 2 | Omskie Kryli |
18 Feb | r00 | Kristall Sar | 2 - 3 | Buran Vorone |
18 Feb | r00 | HC Tambov | 3 - 2 | HC Rostov |
18 Feb | r00 | HC Zvezda Mo | 2 - 6 | SKA-Neva |
18 Feb | r00 | Toros Neftek | 2 - 3 | Zauralie Kur |
18 Feb | r00 | Rubin Tyumen | 3 - 2 | HC Ryazan |
18 Feb | r00 | Molot-Prikam | 6 - 2 | Yuzhny Ural |
18 Feb | r00 | HC Yugra | 4 - 1 | Khimik |
18 Feb | r00 | HC Izhstal | 1 - 4 | Chelmet Chel |
18 Feb | r00 | CSK VVS Sama | 2 - 1 | Sokol Krasno |
18 Feb | r00 | HC Chelny | 5 - 1 | Gornyak |
18 Feb | r00 | Almetyevsk | 3 - 2 | HC Norilsk |