Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Russian VHL
/
2023-2024
League
Russian VHL
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Russian VHL
Season
2023-2024
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Fri 01 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik vs HC Yugra
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 08:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs CSK VVS Samara
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
HC Rostov vs HC Tambov
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
HC Norilsk vs Almetyevsk
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Chelny
Sat 02 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Buran Voronezh vs Kristall Saratov
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 07:00:00 -
Omskie Krylia vs Dynamo-Altay
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik vs Rubin Tyumen
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Gornyak vs Zauralie Kurgan
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs HC Yugra
Sun 03 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs HC Zvezda Moscow
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Almetyevsk
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
HC Norilsk vs CSK VVS Samara
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Izhstal
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Buran Voronezh vs HC Tambov
Mon 04 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
HC Rostov vs Kristall Saratov
Tue 05 Sep 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Omskie Krylia vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Tue 05 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik vs AKM
Tue 05 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs HC Zvezda Moscow
Tue 05 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs Rubin Tyumen
Tue 05 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs HC Yugra
Wed 06 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Bars Kazan
Wed 06 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Gornyak vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Wed 06 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs HC Chelny
Wed 06 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs HC Izhstal
Thu 07 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo-Altay vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Thu 07 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Khimik vs HC Zvezda Moscow
Thu 07 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs AKM
Thu 07 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs Rubin Tyumen
Thu 07 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs HC Yugra
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
HC Norilsk vs Bars Kazan
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Gornyak vs HC Izhstal
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs HC Chelny
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Tambov
Fri 08 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
HC Rostov vs Buran Voronezh
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
SKA-Neva vs AKM
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HC Ryazan vs HC Zvezda Moscow
Sat 09 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Rubin Tyumen
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Toros Neftekamsk
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Gornyak vs HC Chelny
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs HC Izhstal
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
CSK VVS Samara vs HC Tambov
Sun 10 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Kristall Saratov
Mon 11 Sep 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Omskie Krylia vs Khimik
Mon 11 Sep 2023 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs AKM
Tue 12 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Gornyak vs Toros Neftekamsk
Tue 12 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs HC Chelny
Tue 12 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HC Yugra vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Tue 12 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Tue 12 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
CSK VVS Samara vs Kristall Saratov
Tue 12 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs HC Rostov
Tue 12 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs HC Tambov
Wed 13 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo-Altay vs Khimik
Wed 13 Sep 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Omskie Krylia vs HC Ryazan
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Zauralie Kurgan vs Toros Neftekamsk
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HC Yugra vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Molot-Prikamye Perm vs HC Norilsk
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
HC Izhstal vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
CSK VVS Samara vs HC Rostov
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs Buran Voronezh
Thu 14 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs Kristall Saratov
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 11:30:00 -
Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Khimik
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo-Altay vs HC Ryazan
Fri 15 Sep 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Omskie Krylia vs SKA-Neva
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 08:00:00 -
HC Yugra vs Gornyak
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
HC Zvezda Moscow vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs HC Rostov
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
CSK VVS Samara vs Buran Voronezh
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
HC Izhstal vs HC Norilsk
Sat 16 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HC Chelny vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 06:00:00 -
Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs HC Ryazan
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 07:00:00 -
Omskie Krylia vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Sun 17 Sep 2023 - 10:00:00 -
Dynamo-Altay vs SKA-Neva
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 13:00:00 -
HC Zvezda Moscow vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HC Yugra vs Zauralie Kurgan
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Gornyak
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
HC Tambov vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
AKM vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Bars Kazan vs Buran Voronezh
Mon 18 Sep 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Chelny vs HC Norilsk
Tue 19 Sep 2023 - 11:30:00 -
Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs SKA-Neva
Tue 19 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Dynamo-Altay vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Wed 20 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
AKM vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Wed 20 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Toros Neftekamsk vs HC Norilsk
Wed 20 Sep 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Rubin Tyumen vs Zauralie Kurgan
Wed 20 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs Molot-Prikamye Perm
Wed 20 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
Almetyevsk vs CSK VVS Samara
Wed 20 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
HC Tambov vs HC Izhstal
Wed 20 Sep 2023 - 15:30:00 -
HC Zvezda Moscow vs Gornyak
Thu 21 Sep 2023 - 11:30:00 -
Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs HC Yugra
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Omskie Krylia
Fri 22 Sep 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Kristall Saratov vs HC Izhstal
Show more events (841 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details