Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Russian KHL
/
2015-2016
League
Russian KHL
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Russian KHL
Season
2015-2016
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Mon 24 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Tue 25 Aug 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Tue 25 Aug 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Tue 25 Aug 2015 - 15:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Severstal Cherepovets
Tue 25 Aug 2015 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 25 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 25 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs HC Lada Togliatti
Tue 25 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk
Wed 26 Aug 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Wed 26 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Wed 26 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs HC Yugra
Wed 26 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Wed 26 Aug 2015 - 17:30:00 -
KHL Medveščak Zagreb vs Amur Khabarovsk
Wed 26 Aug 2015 - 17:30:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs Admiral Vladivostok
Thu 27 Aug 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Thu 27 Aug 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 27 Aug 2015 - 15:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Thu 27 Aug 2015 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs HC Lada Togliatti
Thu 27 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 27 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Riga vs Severstal Cherepovets
Thu 27 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Dinamo Minsk
Thu 27 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Ak Bars Kazan
Fri 28 Aug 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs HC Yugra
Fri 28 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Fri 28 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Fri 28 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Fri 28 Aug 2015 - 17:30:00 -
KHL Medveščak Zagreb vs Admiral Vladivostok
Fri 28 Aug 2015 - 17:30:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sat 29 Aug 2015 - 13:00:00 -
Jokerit vs CSKA Moscow
Sat 29 Aug 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sat 29 Aug 2015 - 14:00:00 -
SKA Saint Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 29 Aug 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs HC Lada Togliatti
Sun 30 Aug 2015 - 11:30:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Sun 30 Aug 2015 - 11:30:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs HC Yugra
Sun 30 Aug 2015 - 11:30:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 30 Aug 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Dinamo Riga
Sun 30 Aug 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Amur Khabarovsk
Sun 30 Aug 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Sun 30 Aug 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
Sun 30 Aug 2015 - 15:30:00 -
KHL Medveščak Zagreb vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Sun 30 Aug 2015 - 15:30:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Mon 31 Aug 2015 - 15:00:00 -
HC Lada Togliatti vs Ak Bars Kazan
Mon 31 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Mon 31 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
HC Sochi vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Mon 31 Aug 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Spartak Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Tue 01 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs HC Yugra
Tue 01 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Tue 01 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Tue 01 Sep 2015 - 15:00:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Tue 01 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Avangard Omsk
Tue 01 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Vityaz Podolsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
Tue 01 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Dinamo Riga
Tue 01 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Admiral Vladivostok
Tue 01 Sep 2015 - 17:30:00 -
KHL Medveščak Zagreb vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Wed 02 Sep 2015 - 15:30:00 -
Jokerit vs Dinamo Minsk
Wed 02 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Thu 03 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Barys Nur-Sultan
Thu 03 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Avangard Omsk
Thu 03 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs HC Sochi
Thu 03 Sep 2015 - 17:30:00 -
KHL Medveščak Zagreb vs Dinamo Riga
Fri 04 Sep 2015 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Spartak Moscow
Fri 04 Sep 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Fri 04 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
HC Yugra vs HC Lada Togliatti
Fri 04 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Ak Bars Kazan
Fri 04 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Fri 04 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Fri 04 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sat 05 Sep 2015 - 07:00:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Admiral Vladivostok
Sat 05 Sep 2015 - 11:30:00 -
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk
Sun 06 Sep 2015 - 10:00:00 -
Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Sun 06 Sep 2015 - 11:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Sun 06 Sep 2015 - 11:30:00 -
HC Yugra vs Ak Bars Kazan
Sun 06 Sep 2015 - 11:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Spartak Moscow
Sun 06 Sep 2015 - 11:30:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs HC Lada Togliatti
Sun 06 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Severstal Cherepovets vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sun 06 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Sun 06 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Vityaz Podolsk
Sun 06 Sep 2015 - 15:30:00 -
Slovan Bratislava vs KHL Medveščak Zagreb
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 09:30:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 09:30:00 -
Admiral Vladivostok vs Spartak Moscow
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Dinamo Riga
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs HC Lada Togliatti
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Jokerit
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
HC Yugra vs HC Sochi
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 16:00:00 -
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
Tue 08 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs KHL Medveščak Zagreb
Wed 09 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
CSKA Moscow vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 09:30:00 -
Amur Khabarovsk vs Spartak Moscow
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 09:30:00 -
Admiral Vladivostok vs SKA Saint Petersburg
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 12:00:00 -
Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Jokerit
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Avangard Omsk vs HC Lada Togliatti
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Barys Nur-Sultan vs Ak Bars Kazan
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 13:30:00 -
Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dinamo Riga
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
HC Yugra vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 14:00:00 -
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs HC Sochi
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dinamo Minsk vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Thu 10 Sep 2015 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava
Show more events (920 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details