04 Sep | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 4 - 7 | Zemgale |
08 Sep | r00 | Liepaja | 1 - 4 | HK Mogo |
08 Sep | r00 | Zemgale | 6 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
09 Sep | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 9 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
11 Sep | r00 | HK Mogo | 10 - 2 | HK Prizma Ri |
11 Sep | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 3 - 5 | HS Riga |
15 Sep | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 2 - 3 | Liepaja |
15 Sep | r00 | HK Mogo | 3 - 1 | HK Olimp Ven |
15 Sep | r00 | Zemgale | 11 - 3 | HS Riga |
18 Sep | r00 | HS Riga | 1 - 2 | HK Olimp Ven |
18 Sep | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 1 - 5 | HK Prizma Ri |
18 Sep | r00 | Zemgale | 3 - 4 | Liepaja |
21 Sep | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 4 | HS Riga |
22 Sep | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 1 - 3 | Liepaja |
22 Sep | r00 | HK Mogo | 6 - 0 | Zemgale |
25 Sep | r00 | Liepaja | 8 - 0 | HS Riga |
25 Sep | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 0 - 7 | HK Mogo |
25 Sep | r00 | Zemgale | 10 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
29 Sep | r00 | Liepaja | 5 - 2 | HK Prizma Ri |
29 Sep | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 8 - 3 | HK Dinaburga |
30 Sep | r00 | HS Riga | 2 - 7 | HK Mogo |
02 Oct | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 0 - 12 | HK Mogo |
02 Oct | r00 | HS Riga | 6 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
02 Oct | r00 | Zemgale | 2 - 1 | HK Olimp Ven |
05 Oct | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 4 | HK Olimp Ven |
06 Oct | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 5 - 8 | Zemgale |
06 Oct | r00 | HK Mogo | 3 - 4 | Liepaja |
07 Oct | r00 | HS Riga | 5 - 3 | HK Prizma Ri |
09 Oct | r00 | HS Riga | 1 - 7 | Zemgale |
09 Oct | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 1 - 3 | HK Mogo |
09 Oct | r00 | Liepaja | 5 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
12 Oct | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 2 - 1 | HS Riga |
13 Oct | r00 | Liepaja | 2 - 3 | Zemgale |
16 Oct | r00 | Liepaja | 0 - 3 | HK Olimp Ven |
16 Oct | r00 | Zemgale | 1 - 2 | HK Mogo |
20 Oct | r00 | HK Mogo | 10 - 0 | HK Dinaburga |
30 Oct | r00 | Zemgale | 5 - 0 | HS Riga |
31 Oct | r00 | Liepaja | 1 - 2 | HK Mogo |
02 Nov | r00 | HS Riga | 0 - 8 | HK Mogo |
04 Nov | r00 | HS Riga | 2 - 8 | Zemgale |
06 Nov | r00 | Zemgale | 5 - 3 | Liepaja |
17 Nov | r00 | HK Mogo | 4 - 5 | Zemgale |
20 Nov | r00 | HS Riga | 4 - 5 | Liepaja |
20 Nov | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 0 - 10 | HK Mogo |
20 Nov | r00 | Zemgale | 4 - 2 | HK Prizma Ri |
23 Nov | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 1 - 5 | Liepaja |
24 Nov | r00 | Liepaja | 9 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
24 Nov | r00 | HK Mogo | 8 - 2 | HS Riga |
27 Nov | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 1 - 7 | HK Mogo |
27 Nov | r00 | HS Riga | 3 - 4 | HK Dinaburga |
27 Nov | r00 | Zemgale | 3 - 4 | HK Olimp Ven |
30 Nov | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 9 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
01 Dec | r00 | Liepaja | 1 - 4 | Zemgale |
01 Dec | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 8 - 2 | HS Riga |
04 Dec | r00 | Liepaja | 2 - 1 | HK Dinaburga |
04 Dec | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 1 - 6 | HK Mogo |
04 Dec | r00 | Zemgale | 6 - 2 | HS Riga |
07 Dec | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 1 - 6 | HK Olimp Ven |
08 Dec | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 1 - 4 | Zemgale |
08 Dec | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 9 - 6 | HK Prizma Ri |
11 Dec | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 5 - 2 | HK Prizma Ri |
11 Dec | r00 | Zemgale | 4 - 1 | HK Dinaburga |
12 Dec | r00 | Liepaja | 3 - 4 | HK Mogo |
14 Dec | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 6 | HK Dinaburga |
15 Dec | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 2 - 3 | HK Dinaburga |
16 Dec | r00 | HK Mogo | 10 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
21 Dec | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 2 - 7 | Zemgale |
22 Dec | r00 | Liepaja | 5 - 1 | HS Riga |
22 Dec | r00 | HK Mogo | 3 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
05 Jan | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 0 - 3 | HS Riga |
05 Jan | r00 | HK Mogo | 12 - 2 | HK Prizma Ri |
08 Jan | r00 | HS Riga | 7 - 3 | HK Prizma Ri |
09 Jan | r00 | Zemgale | 3 - 1 | HK Mogo |
11 Jan | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 1 - 2 | Liepaja |
11 Jan | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 1 - 5 | Zemgale |
12 Jan | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 2 - 7 | Liepaja |
19 Jan | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 1 - 3 | HK Olimp Ven |
22 Jan | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 0 - 6 | HK Mogo |
22 Jan | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 1 - 5 | Liepaja |
25 Jan | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 12 | Liepaja |
26 Jan | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 9 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
26 Jan | r00 | HK Mogo | 7 - 3 | HS Riga |
29 Jan | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 4 - 8 | HK Mogo |
29 Jan | r00 | HS Riga | 6 - 5 | HK Dinaburga |
01 Feb | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 1 - 7 | HK Olimp Ven |
03 Feb | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 1 - 4 | HS Riga |
05 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 6 - 5 | Liepaja |
05 Feb | r00 | Zemgale | 10 - 0 | HK Prizma Ri |
08 Feb | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 1 - 4 | Liepaja |
10 Feb | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 4 - 5 | Zemgale |
12 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 2 - 5 | HK Mogo |
15 Feb | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 3 - 4 | HK Dinaburga |
15 Feb | r00 | HK Mogo | 7 - 2 | HK Olimp Ven |
16 Feb | r00 | Liepaja | 6 - 1 | Zemgale |
16 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 3 - 2 | HS Riga |
17 Feb | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 2 - 7 | HS Riga |
19 Feb | r00 | HS Riga | 0 - 4 | HK Prizma Ri |
19 Feb | r00 | Liepaja | 3 - 4 | HK Olimp Ven |
19 Feb | r00 | Zemgale | 6 - 5 | HK Mogo |
20 Feb | r00 | Liepaja | 3 - 2 | HK Olimp Ven |
22 Feb | r00 | HK Prizma Ri | 2 - 6 | Zemgale |
22 Feb | r00 | HK Mogo | 5 - 4 | HK Dinaburga |
23 Feb | r00 | HS Riga | 3 - 7 | Liepaja |
24 Feb | r00 | HS Riga | 3 - 6 | Liepaja |
24 Feb | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 4 - 11 | HK Prizma Ri |
26 Feb | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 2 - 3 | Zemgale |
26 Feb | r00 | Liepaja | 7 - 1 | HK Prizma Ri |
26 Feb | r00 | HS Riga | 2 - 3 | HK Mogo |
28 Feb | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 3 - 6 | HK Prizma Ri |
02 Mar | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 3 - 5 | HK Olimp Ven |
02 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 4 - 1 | HS Riga |
02 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 2 - 5 | Liepaja |
03 Mar | r00 | HK Dinaburga | 3 - 5 | HK Olimp Ven |
05 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 2 - 1 | HK Olimp Ven |
05 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | P - P | HS Riga |
05 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 6 - 2 | HK Dinaburga |
07 Mar | r00 | HK Dinaburga | P - P | HS Riga |
09 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | P - P | Liepaja |
09 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 7 - 1 | HK Olimp Ven |
10 Mar | r00 | HS Riga | 3 - 4 | Zemgale |
12 Mar | r00 | HS Riga | 0 - 1 | HK Olimp Ven |
12 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 2 - 3 | Zemgale |
12 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | P - P | HK Dinaburga |
13 Mar | r00 | HS Riga | 0 - 4 | HK Olimp Ven |
15 Mar | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 1 - 4 | Zemgale |
15 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 5 - 1 | Liepaja |
18 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 1 - 2 | HK Olimp Ven |
19 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 1 - 2 | Liepaja |
20 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 6 - 0 | HK Olimp Ven |
21 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 4 - 3 | Liepaja |
22 Mar | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 3 - 2 | HK Mogo |
23 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 1 - 4 | Zemgale |
24 Mar | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 1 - 2 | HK Mogo |
25 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 1 - 3 | Zemgale |
26 Mar | r00 | HK Mogo | 2 - 3 | HK Olimp Ven |
27 Mar | r00 | Zemgale | 1 - 2 | Liepaja |
28 Mar | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 4 - 3 | HK Mogo |
29 Mar | r00 | Liepaja | 3 - 4 | Zemgale |
04 Apr | r00 | Zemgale | 5 - 0 | HK Olimp Ven |
06 Apr | r00 | Zemgale | 3 - 2 | HK Olimp Ven |
08 Apr | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 2 - 3 | Zemgale |
11 Apr | r00 | HK Olimp Ven | 1 - 3 | Zemgale |