Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Ice Hockey
/
Belarusian Extraleague
/
2022-2023
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Badge
Sport
Ice Hockey
League
Belarusian Extraleague
Season
2022-2023
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lida
Wed 31 Aug 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Vitebsk
Thu 01 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 01 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 01 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Zhlobin
Sun 04 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 05 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Zhlobin
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Wed 07 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 10:40:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Neman Grodno
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Mon 12 Sep 2022 - 16:05:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk
Tue 13 Sep 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 13 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Tue 13 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Neman Grodno
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Molodechno
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Gomel vs Mogilev
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Zhlobin
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Molodechno
Mon 19 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Zhlobin
Mon 19 Sep 2022 - 16:05:00 -
Gomel vs Mogilev
Mon 19 Sep 2022 - 16:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 22 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Lida
Thu 22 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 22 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 08:55:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Lida
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Neman Grodno
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Sun 25 Sep 2022 - 11:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Mogilev vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 29 Sep 2022 - 14:55:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Thu 29 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HK Brest
Thu 29 Sep 2022 - 17:10:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HK Brest
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Gomel vs Molodechno
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 15:45:00 -
HK Brest vs Gomel
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Wed 05 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 06 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Gomel
Thu 06 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Thu 06 Oct 2022 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Vitebsk
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Mon 10 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 12 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Thu 13 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 13 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Zhlobin
Thu 13 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Gomel
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Mon 17 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Mogilev
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Gomel
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 14:40:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Wed 19 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Molodechno
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 10:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Zhlobin
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 08:55:00 -
Molodechno vs HK Brest
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Zhlobin
Mon 24 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Tue 25 Oct 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 25 Oct 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Molodechno vs HK Brest
Tue 25 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HK Brest
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Mogilev
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 08:55:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HK Brest
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Yunost Minsk
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Mogilev
Mon 31 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Gomel
Thu 03 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Brest
Thu 03 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 03 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Molodechno
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Mogilev
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Gomel
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 16:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 08:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Molodechno
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HK Brest
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lida vs Mogilev
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Gomel
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Vitebsk
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lida
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 16:55:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 15 Nov 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Tue 15 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 15 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 16 Nov 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Gomel vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 16 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Lida
Wed 16 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Vitebsk
Thu 17 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 17 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Neman Grodno
Thu 17 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 08:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HK Brest
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sun 20 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lida vs Molodechno
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 14:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 21 Nov 2022 - 17:10:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Tue 22 Nov 2022 - 15:45:00 -
Lida vs Molodechno
Tue 22 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs HK Brest
Tue 22 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 23 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 23 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Wed 23 Nov 2022 - 17:10:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Gomel
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 11:15:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 09:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Vitebsk
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 13:55:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Neman Grodno
Mon 28 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Gomel
Mon 28 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Mon 28 Nov 2022 - 16:15:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 29 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lida
Tue 29 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Neman Grodno
Tue 29 Nov 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Vitebsk
Fri 02 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Fri 02 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Fri 02 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Lida vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 12:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 14:55:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Zhlobin
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 11:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HK Brest
Mon 05 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Molodechno
Mon 05 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 05 Dec 2022 - 16:10:00 -
Gomel vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 08 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 08 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Thu 08 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Fri 09 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Vitebsk
Fri 09 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lida
Fri 09 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 12:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Lida
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 12:25:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Vitebsk
Mon 19 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Mon 19 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 19 Dec 2022 - 16:10:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Tue 20 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Tue 20 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Molodechno
Tue 20 Dec 2022 - 17:10:00 -
Gomel vs HK Brest
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 15:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs HK Brest
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Neman Grodno
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Molodechno
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:55:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Gomel
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 17:10:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Vitebsk
Wed 28 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Wed 28 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 28 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Mogilev
Thu 29 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Vitebsk
Thu 29 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Gomel
Thu 29 Dec 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 30 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Mogilev
Fri 30 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 30 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 14:55:00 -
Gomel vs Vitebsk
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lida
Tue 03 Jan 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Zhlobin vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 04 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 14:55:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lida
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:55:00 -
Gomel vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs HK Brest
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 09:55:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Lida
Sun 08 Jan 2023 - 12:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Mon 09 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs HK Brest
Mon 09 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Mon 09 Jan 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Gomel vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 12 Jan 2023 - 14:55:00 -
Zhlobin vs Vitebsk
Thu 12 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 12 Jan 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Fri 13 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Molodechno
Fri 13 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 13 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Lida vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Vitebsk
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Gomel
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Molodechno
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 17 Jan 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Vitebsk
Tue 17 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Zhlobin
Tue 17 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Wed 18 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Wed 18 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 18 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Thu 19 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Vitebsk
Thu 19 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Zhlobin
Thu 19 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Thu 19 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 20 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Fri 20 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Mon 23 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Molodechno
Mon 23 Jan 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 23 Jan 2023 - 16:35:00 -
Vitebsk vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 24 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Tue 24 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lida
Tue 24 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs HK Brest
Wed 25 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Wed 25 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 25 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 26 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Neman Grodno
Thu 26 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs HK Brest
Thu 26 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lida
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Molodechno
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 16:05:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Gomel vs Lida
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs HK Brest
Tue 31 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Mogilev
Tue 31 Jan 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Tue 31 Jan 2023 - 16:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Gomel
Wed 01 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Wed 01 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 01 Feb 2023 - 16:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Vitebsk
Thu 02 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 02 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Mogilev
Thu 02 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Gomel
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Vitebsk
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 09:25:00 -
Molodechno vs Zhlobin
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomel
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Mogilev
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Lida vs Vitebsk
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Zhlobin
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 16:55:00 -
Gomel vs Vitebsk
Wed 15 Feb 2023 - 15:45:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno
Wed 15 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HK Brest
Wed 15 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 16 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Mogilev vs Gomel
Thu 16 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Zhlobin
Thu 16 Feb 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 15:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lida vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Molodechno
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Vitebsk
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Mogilev
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Neman Grodno
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lida
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 12:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wed 22 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Mogilev
Wed 22 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Gomel vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Wed 22 Feb 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Thu 23 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Lida
Thu 23 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Thu 23 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs HK Brest
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Vitebsk vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Zhlobin vs Mogilev
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 16:55:00 -
Gomel vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs HK Brest
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Lida
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Molodechno
Wed 01 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Thu 02 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs Lokomotiv Orsha
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs HK Brest
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Lokomotiv Orsha vs Molodechno
Mon 06 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HK Brest vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 11:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Vitebsk
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 11:25:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Mon 13 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Vitebsk
Mon 13 Mar 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Wed 15 Mar 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Vitebsk vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 15 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Neman Grodno
Thu 16 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Thu 16 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 15:45:00 -
Vitebsk vs Yunost Minsk
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:55:00 -
Gomel vs Zhlobin
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Molodechno
Mon 20 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Molodechno vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Mon 20 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Gomel
Sun 26 Mar 2023 - 09:25:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Mon 27 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Tue 28 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Wed 29 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 30 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 10:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 09:55:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Mon 03 Apr 2023 - 16:40:00 -
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhlobin
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Thu 06 Apr 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Yunost Minsk vs Neman Grodno
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 10:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 10:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Yunost Minsk
Wed 12 Apr 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Wed 12 Apr 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 16:25:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 13:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Sun 16 Apr 2023 - 13:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 17:10:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Thu 20 Apr 2023 - 16:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:25:00 -
Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
Mon 24 Apr 2023 - 12:55:00 -
Neman Grodno vs Zhlobin
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details