09 Sep | r01 | Eisbären Be | 1 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
10 Sep | r01 | Iserlohn Roo | 4 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
10 Sep | r01 | Kolner | 2 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
10 Sep | r01 | Krefeld Ping | 4 - 6 | Dusseldorf |
10 Sep | r01 | Schwenninger | 3 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
10 Sep | r01 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 2 | Adler Mannhe |
10 Sep | r01 | Bietigheim-B | 5 - 4 | ERC Ingolsta |
12 Sep | r02 | EHC Red Bull | 6 - 4 | Kolner |
12 Sep | r02 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 0 | Bietigheim-B |
12 Sep | r02 | Grizzly Wolf | 6 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
12 Sep | r02 | Iserlohn Roo | 4 - 7 | Eisbären Be |
12 Sep | r02 | Dusseldorf | 5 - 3 | Augsburger P |
12 Sep | r02 | Bremerhaven | 5 - 4 | Straubing Ti |
12 Sep | r02 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 1 | Schwenninger |
16 Sep | r03 | Schwenninger | 1 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
17 Sep | r03 | Krefeld Ping | 0 - 6 | Kolner |
17 Sep | r03 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 1 | ERC Ingolsta |
17 Sep | r03 | Augsburger P | 1 - 4 | Iserlohn Roo |
17 Sep | r03 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 0 | Dusseldorf |
17 Sep | r03 | Bremerhaven | 0 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
17 Sep | r03 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
19 Sep | r04 | Eisbären Be | 0 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
19 Sep | r04 | Nürnberg Ic | 2 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
19 Sep | r04 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 1 | Schwenninger |
19 Sep | r04 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 4 | ERC Ingolsta |
19 Sep | r04 | EHC Red Bull | 6 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
19 Sep | r04 | Kolner | 3 - 2 | Augsburger P |
19 Sep | r04 | Bietigheim-B | 0 - 4 | Grizzly Wolf |
21 Sep | r05 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
21 Sep | r05 | Grizzly Wolf | 1 - 0 | Schwenninger |
21 Sep | r49 | Kolner | 4 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
21 Sep | r05 | Bietigheim-B | 2 - 4 | Augsburger P |
22 Sep | r05 | ERC Ingolsta | 5 - 4 | Dusseldorf |
22 Sep | r05 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 1 | EHC Red Bull |
22 Sep | r05 | Straubing Ti | 0 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
23 Sep | r06 | Krefeld Ping | 4 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
24 Sep | r06 | Schwenninger | 8 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
24 Sep | r06 | EHC Red Bull | 5 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
24 Sep | r06 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
24 Sep | r06 | Augsburger P | 6 - 4 | Straubing Ti |
24 Sep | r06 | Adler Mannhe | 1 - 0 | Bremerhaven |
24 Sep | r06 | Kolner | 3 - 4 | Bietigheim-B |
26 Sep | r07 | Bremerhaven | 1 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
26 Sep | r07 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 6 | Kolner |
26 Sep | r07 | Augsburger P | 2 - 1 | ERC Ingolsta |
26 Sep | r07 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 6 | Adler Mannhe |
26 Sep | r07 | Krefeld Ping | 1 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
26 Sep | r07 | Nürnberg Ic | 6 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
26 Sep | r07 | Bietigheim-B | 2 - 3 | Schwenninger |
30 Sep | r08 | Adler Mannhe | 2 - 0 | Kolner |
01 Oct | r08 | Schwenninger | 1 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
01 Oct | r08 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
01 Oct | r08 | Bremerhaven | 5 - 0 | Augsburger P |
01 Oct | r08 | Nürnberg Ic | 5 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
01 Oct | r08 | Eisbären Be | 1 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
01 Oct | r08 | Straubing Ti | 3 - 4 | Bietigheim-B |
02 Oct | r09 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 0 | Adler Mannhe |
03 Oct | r09 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
03 Oct | r09 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
03 Oct | r09 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
03 Oct | r09 | Bietigheim-B | 2 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
03 Oct | r09 | Augsburger P | 4 - 2 | Schwenninger |
03 Oct | r09 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
07 Oct | r10 | Nürnberg Ic | 2 - 6 | Eisbären Be |
08 Oct | r10 | Kolner | 5 - 1 | Schwenninger |
08 Oct | r10 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 1 | Bremerhaven |
08 Oct | r10 | Grizzly Wolf | 6 - 5 | Augsburger P |
08 Oct | r10 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 6 | EHC Red Bull |
08 Oct | r10 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 5 | Adler Mannhe |
08 Oct | r10 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 4 | Bietigheim-B |
10 Oct | r11 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
10 Oct | r11 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 3 | Kolner |
10 Oct | r11 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
10 Oct | r11 | Schwenninger | 2 - 4 | Iserlohn Roo |
10 Oct | r11 | Bietigheim-B | 5 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
10 Oct | r11 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
10 Oct | r11 | Augsburger P | 3 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
14 Oct | r12 | Dusseldorf | 5 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
15 Oct | r12 | Bietigheim-B | 3 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
15 Oct | r12 | Schwenninger | 1 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
15 Oct | r12 | Nürnberg Ic | 2 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
15 Oct | r12 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 4 | Grizzly Wolf |
15 Oct | r12 | Kolner | 2 - 5 | Straubing Ti |
15 Oct | r12 | Augsburger P | 5 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
17 Oct | r13 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 3 | Kolner |
17 Oct | r13 | Eisbären Be | 6 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
17 Oct | r13 | Adler Mannhe | 6 - 2 | Bietigheim-B |
17 Oct | r13 | Straubing Ti | 1 - 2 | Schwenninger |
17 Oct | r13 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
17 Oct | r13 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 1 | Augsburger P |
19 Oct | r14 | Straubing Ti | 6 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
19 Oct | r14 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
19 Oct | r14 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 1 | Krefeld Ping |
19 Oct | r14 | Kolner | 1 - 6 | Dusseldorf |
20 Oct | r14 | Bietigheim-B | 3 - 10 | Bremerhaven |
20 Oct | r14 | Augsburger P | 2 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
21 Oct | r15 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
22 Oct | r15 | Adler Mannhe | 7 - 1 | Augsburger P |
22 Oct | r15 | Bremerhaven | 1 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
22 Oct | r15 | Eisbären Be | 1 - 3 | Schwenninger |
22 Oct | r15 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 3 | Kolner |
24 Oct | r16 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 1 | Bietigheim-B |
24 Oct | r16 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
24 Oct | r16 | Schwenninger | 2 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
24 Oct | r16 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 4 | ERC Ingolsta |
26 Oct | r15 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 0 | Bietigheim-B |
28 Oct | r17 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 5 | Kolner |
29 Oct | r17 | Bietigheim-B | 2 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
29 Oct | r17 | Krefeld Ping | 5 - 4 | Augsburger P |
29 Oct | r17 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 4 | Grizzly Wolf |
29 Oct | r17 | Straubing Ti | 3 - 5 | Nürnberg Ic |
29 Oct | r17 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
31 Oct | r18 | Bremerhaven | 8 - 2 | Bietigheim-B |
31 Oct | r18 | Nürnberg Ic | 4 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
31 Oct | r18 | Grizzly Wolf | 5 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
31 Oct | r18 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
31 Oct | r18 | Kolner | 1 - 0 | Krefeld Ping |
31 Oct | r18 | Schwenninger | 2 - 4 | ERC Ingolsta |
02 Nov | r19 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 4 | Straubing Ti |
02 Nov | r19 | ERC Ingolsta | 5 - 2 | Augsburger P |
02 Nov | r19 | Kolner | 4 - 3 | Schwenninger |
02 Nov | r19 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 5 | Grizzly Wolf |
03 Nov | r19 | Bietigheim-B | 1 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
03 Nov | r19 | Bremerhaven | 6 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
03 Nov | r19 | Adler Mannhe | 6 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
04 Nov | r20 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 5 | Krefeld Ping |
05 Nov | r20 | Bietigheim-B | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
05 Nov | r20 | Augsburger P | 4 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
05 Nov | r20 | Dusseldorf | 1 - 2 | Kolner |
05 Nov | r20 | Nürnberg Ic | 4 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
05 Nov | r20 | Schwenninger | 1 - 0 | Adler Mannhe |
05 Nov | r20 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 0 | Iserlohn Roo |
07 Nov | r21 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 2 | Bietigheim-B |
07 Nov | r21 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
07 Nov | r21 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 2 | Kolner |
07 Nov | r21 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
07 Nov | r21 | Augsburger P | 4 - 2 | Schwenninger |
07 Nov | r21 | ERC Ingolsta | 5 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
07 Nov | r21 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 6 | EHC Red Bull |
18 Nov | r22 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 1 | Augsburger P |
19 Nov | r22 | Kolner | 7 - 3 | Bietigheim-B |
19 Nov | r22 | Bremerhaven | 0 - 1 | ERC Ingolsta |
19 Nov | r22 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 3 | Schwenninger |
19 Nov | r22 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 1 | Adler Mannhe |
19 Nov | r22 | Iserlohn Roo | 1 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
19 Nov | r22 | Nürnberg Ic | 2 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
21 Nov | r23 | Bietigheim-B | 2 - 4 | Iserlohn Roo |
21 Nov | r23 | ERC Ingolsta | 7 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
21 Nov | r23 | Schwenninger | 1 - 0 | Grizzly Wolf |
21 Nov | r23 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 3 | Augsburger P |
21 Nov | r23 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 2 | Straubing Ti |
21 Nov | r23 | Adler Mannhe | 1 - 3 | Kolner |
21 Nov | r23 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
23 Nov | r24 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
23 Nov | r24 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
23 Nov | r24 | Kolner | 2 - 0 | Bremerhaven |
23 Nov | r24 | Schwenninger | 5 - 2 | Straubing Ti |
24 Nov | r24 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
25 Nov | r25 | Kolner | 3 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
26 Nov | r25 | Bietigheim-B | 4 - 5 | Eisbären Be |
26 Nov | r25 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
26 Nov | r25 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
26 Nov | r25 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
26 Nov | r25 | Nürnberg Ic | 2 - 3 | Schwenninger |
28 Nov | r26 | Schwenninger | 2 - 5 | Bietigheim-B |
28 Nov | r26 | Augsburger P | 4 - 5 | Kolner |
28 Nov | r26 | ERC Ingolsta | 8 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
28 Nov | r26 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 6 | Bremerhaven |
28 Nov | r26 | Krefeld Ping | 6 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
28 Nov | r26 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
28 Nov | r26 | Eisbären Be | 1 - 3 | Nürnberg Ic |
30 Nov | r16 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 4 | Dusseldorf |
30 Nov | r24 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
02 Dec | r14 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 5 | Adler Mannhe |
02 Dec | r27 | Eisbären Be | 6 - 7 | Dusseldorf |
03 Dec | r27 | Augsburger P | 4 - 0 | Bietigheim-B |
03 Dec | r27 | Krefeld Ping | 4 - 5 | ERC Ingolsta |
03 Dec | r27 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 2 | Schwenninger |
03 Dec | r27 | Kolner | 2 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
03 Dec | r27 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
05 Dec | r28 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 7 | Grizzly Wolf |
05 Dec | r28 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 4 | Augsburger P |
05 Dec | r28 | Schwenninger | 0 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
05 Dec | r28 | Bietigheim-B | 1 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
05 Dec | r28 | Nürnberg Ic | 4 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
05 Dec | r28 | Iserlohn Roo | 7 - 3 | Kolner |
07 Dec | r17 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 4 | Dusseldorf |
09 Dec | r29 | Schwenninger | 2 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
10 Dec | r29 | Bietigheim-B | 6 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
10 Dec | r29 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
10 Dec | r29 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 0 | Iserlohn Roo |
10 Dec | r29 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 1 | Kolner |
10 Dec | r29 | Adler Mannhe | 2 - 4 | Dusseldorf |
12 Dec | r30 | Grizzly Wolf | 0 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
12 Dec | r30 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 4 | Schwenninger |
12 Dec | r30 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 0 | Adler Mannhe |
12 Dec | r30 | Krefeld Ping | 1 - 5 | Straubing Ti |
12 Dec | r30 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 5 | Kolner |
12 Dec | r30 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 1 | Bietigheim-B |
14 Dec | r15 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
16 Dec | r31 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
17 Dec | r31 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 5 | Bietigheim-B |
17 Dec | r31 | Bremerhaven | 3 - 7 | Nürnberg Ic |
17 Dec | r31 | Krefeld Ping | 1 - 5 | Eisbären Be |
17 Dec | r31 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 4 | Dusseldorf |
17 Dec | r31 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 0 | Schwenninger |
17 Dec | r31 | Kolner | 3 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
19 Dec | r32 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
19 Dec | r32 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 1 | EHC Red Bull |
19 Dec | r32 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 2 | Augsburger P |
19 Dec | r32 | Kolner | 2 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
19 Dec | r32 | Schwenninger | 3 - 5 | Straubing Ti |
19 Dec | r32 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
19 Dec | r32 | Bietigheim-B | 0 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
21 Dec | r33 | EHC Red Bull | 7 - 3 | Bietigheim-B |
21 Dec | r33 | Nürnberg Ic | 6 - 1 | Kolner |
21 Dec | r33 | Straubing Ti | 3 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
21 Dec | r33 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
21 Dec | r33 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
21 Dec | r33 | Bremerhaven | 6 - 5 | Augsburger P |
23 Dec | r34 | Bietigheim-B | 5 - 4 | Nürnberg Ic |
23 Dec | r34 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
23 Dec | r34 | Augsburger P | 3 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
23 Dec | r34 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 3 | Schwenninger |
23 Dec | r34 | Grizzly Wolf | 3 - 2 | Kolner |
23 Dec | r34 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 5 | ERC Ingolsta |
23 Dec | r34 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
26 Dec | r35 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 1 | Bremerhaven |
26 Dec | r35 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 5 | Schwenninger |
26 Dec | r35 | Kolner | 3 - 2 | Augsburger P |
26 Dec | r35 | Adler Mannhe | 5 - 1 | EHC Red Bull |
26 Dec | r35 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 4 | Iserlohn Roo |
28 Dec | r36 | Dusseldorf | 0 - 3 | Bietigheim-B |
28 Dec | r36 | Kolner | 1 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
28 Dec | r36 | Schwenninger | 3 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
28 Dec | r36 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 1 | Adler Mannhe |
28 Dec | r36 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
28 Dec | r36 | Augsburger P | 4 - 2 | Straubing Ti |
30 Dec | r37 | Bietigheim-B | 5 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
30 Dec | r37 | Bremerhaven | 3 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
30 Dec | r37 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 5 | Grizzly Wolf |
30 Dec | r37 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
30 Dec | r37 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 4 | Iserlohn Roo |
30 Dec | r37 | Straubing Ti | 8 - 4 | Kolner |
02 Jan | r38 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 5 | Bietigheim-B |
02 Jan | r57 | Kolner | 1 - 5 | Adler Mannhe |
02 Jan | r38 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
02 Jan | r38 | Augsburger P | 3 - 2 | ERC Ingolsta |
02 Jan | r38 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 6 | Schwenninger |
03 Jan | r38 | Kolner | 1 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
04 Jan | r39 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 1 | Augsburger P |
05 Jan | r39 | Schwenninger | 3 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
05 Jan | r39 | Bietigheim-B | 4 - 3 | Kolner |
06 Jan | r40 | Nürnberg Ic | 5 - 1 | Augsburger P |
07 Jan | r40 | Schwenninger | 3 - 2 | Kolner |
07 Jan | r40 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 7 | Eisbären Be |
07 Jan | r40 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 1 | ERC Ingolsta |
09 Jan | r41 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 4 | Nürnberg Ic |
09 Jan | r41 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
09 Jan | r41 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 3 | Schwenninger |
11 Jan | r35 | Nürnberg Ic | 4 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
13 Jan | r42 | Dusseldorf | 5 - 4 | Nürnberg Ic |
14 Jan | r42 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 1 | Kolner |
14 Jan | r42 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 1 | Bremerhaven |
14 Jan | r42 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
14 Jan | r42 | Augsburger P | 3 - 1 | Bietigheim-B |
16 Jan | r43 | Kolner | 0 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
16 Jan | r43 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 5 | Grizzly Wolf |
16 Jan | r43 | EHC Red Bull | 5 - 1 | Krefeld Ping |
16 Jan | r37 | Schwenninger | 3 - 0 | Augsburger P |
16 Jan | r43 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
16 Jan | r43 | Bietigheim-B | 2 - 6 | Straubing Ti |
18 Jan | r44 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
18 Jan | r44 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 1 | Augsburger P |
19 Jan | r44 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 1 | Adler Mannhe |
19 Jan | r44 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
19 Jan | r44 | Grizzly Wolf | 5 - 3 | Bietigheim-B |
20 Jan | r45 | Augsburger P | 1 - 0 | Dusseldorf |
21 Jan | r45 | Krefeld Ping | 1 - 6 | ERC Ingolsta |
21 Jan | r45 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
23 Jan | r46 | EHC Red Bull | 1 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
23 Jan | r46 | ERC Ingolsta | 10 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
23 Jan | r46 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 1 | Kolner |
26 Jan | r44 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 3 | Schwenninger |
27 Jan | r47 | Bremerhaven | 3 - 1 | Schwenninger |
28 Jan | r47 | Iserlohn Roo | P - P | Straubing Ti |
28 Jan | r16 | Augsburger P | 1 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
30 Jan | r29 | Augsburger P | 9 - 4 | Nürnberg Ic |
11 Feb | r42 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
13 Feb | r43 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 4 | Augsburger P |
13 Feb | r46 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 4 | Schwenninger |
15 Feb | r40 | EHC Red Bull | 0 - 2 | Straubing Ti |
16 Feb | r41 | Augsburger P | 0 - 5 | Grizzly Wolf |
16 Feb | r41 | Bremerhaven | 1 - 0 | Iserlohn Roo |
18 Feb | r41 | Kolner | 1 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
18 Feb | r44 | Iserlohn Roo | 4 - 5 | Nürnberg Ic |
18 Feb | r45 | Schwenninger | 3 - 5 | Bietigheim-B |
18 Feb | r39 | Straubing Ti | 5 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
20 Feb | r25 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 7 | Augsburger P |
20 Feb | r45 | Kolner | 4 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
21 Feb | r47 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 2 | Adler Mannhe |
22 Feb | r47 | Kolner | 1 - 7 | Eisbären Be |
22 Feb | r27 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
22 Feb | r33 | Schwenninger | 4 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
23 Feb | r41 | Krefeld Ping | 2 - 5 | Bietigheim-B |
23 Feb | r18 | Dusseldorf | 1 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
23 Feb | r24 | Augsburger P | P - P | Adler Mannhe |
23 Feb | r36 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 0 | ERC Ingolsta |
25 Feb | r48 | ERC Ingolsta | 0 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
25 Feb | r48 | Bietigheim-B | 1 - 9 | EHC Red Bull |
25 Feb | r48 | Krefeld Ping | 0 - 5 | Straubing Ti |
25 Feb | r48 | Schwenninger | 5 - 2 | Kolner |
25 Feb | r48 | Grizzly Wolf | 5 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
25 Feb | r48 | Adler Mannhe | 2 - 4 | Iserlohn Roo |
27 Feb | r49 | Eisbären Be | 6 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
27 Feb | r49 | Bietigheim-B | 5 - 2 | Schwenninger |
27 Feb | r49 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
27 Feb | r49 | Straubing Ti | 1 - 5 | EHC Red Bull |
27 Feb | r05 | Nürnberg Ic | 7 - 4 | Kolner |
27 Feb | r49 | Dusseldorf | 1 - 4 | Adler Mannhe |
01 Mar | r50 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 3 | Grizzly Wolf |
01 Mar | r50 | Kolner | 2 - 3 | Iserlohn Roo |
02 Mar | r50 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 5 | Bietigheim-B |
02 Mar | r47 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 3 | Krefeld Ping |
02 Mar | r50 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
02 Mar | r50 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
02 Mar | r50 | Schwenninger | P - P | Augsburger P |
04 Mar | r51 | EHC Red Bull | 1 - 0 | Bremerhaven |
04 Mar | r51 | Grizzly Wolf | 0 - 4 | Straubing Ti |
04 Mar | r51 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
04 Mar | r51 | Augsburger P | P - P | Adler Mannhe |
06 Mar | r52 | Iserlohn Roo | P - P | Eisbären Be |
06 Mar | r52 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
06 Mar | r52 | ERC Ingolsta | P - P | Augsburger P |
06 Mar | r52 | Straubing Ti | P - P | Nürnberg Ic |
06 Mar | r52 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 4 | Kolner |
07 Mar | r42 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 5 | Adler Mannhe |
08 Mar | r53 | Kolner | 4 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
09 Mar | r53 | Schwenninger | 1 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
09 Mar | r53 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
09 Mar | r53 | Dusseldorf | 6 - 1 | Bremerhaven |
09 Mar | r53 | Augsburger P | 1 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
11 Mar | r54 | Iserlohn Roo | 3 - 4 | Bietigheim-B |
11 Mar | r54 | Adler Mannhe | 0 - 4 | Eisbären Be |
11 Mar | r54 | Bremerhaven | P - P | Nürnberg Ic |
11 Mar | r54 | Dusseldorf | 4 - 1 | Krefeld Ping |
11 Mar | r54 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 1 | ERC Ingolsta |
11 Mar | r54 | Kolner | 1 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
11 Mar | r54 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 3 | Schwenninger |
13 Mar | r55 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 1 | Iserlohn Roo |
13 Mar | r55 | Krefeld Ping | 6 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
13 Mar | r55 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
13 Mar | r55 | Straubing Ti | 3 - 1 | Augsburger P |
13 Mar | r55 | EHC Red Bull | 5 - 2 | Adler Mannhe |
13 Mar | r55 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 3 | Kolner |
13 Mar | r55 | Schwenninger | 2 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
15 Mar | r47 | Bietigheim-B | 4 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
15 Mar | r30 | Augsburger P | 3 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
15 Mar | r39 | Krefeld Ping | 1 - 7 | Iserlohn Roo |
15 Mar | r39 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 0 | ERC Ingolsta |
16 Mar | r52 | Bietigheim-B | 0 - 4 | Grizzly Wolf |
16 Mar | r49 | Augsburger P | 1 - 5 | Bremerhaven |
16 Mar | r28 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
16 Mar | r39 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 2 | Adler Mannhe |
18 Mar | r56 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 3 | Bietigheim-B |
18 Mar | r56 | Augsburger P | 7 - 4 | Krefeld Ping |
18 Mar | r56 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 0 | ERC Ingolsta |
18 Mar | r56 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
18 Mar | r56 | Iserlohn Roo | 1 - 2 | Schwenninger |
18 Mar | r56 | Kolner | 2 - 5 | EHC Red Bull |
18 Mar | r56 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 1 | Bremerhaven |
20 Mar | r57 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
20 Mar | r57 | Grizzly Wolf | 4 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
20 Mar | r57 | Bietigheim-B | 2 - 3 | Augsburger P |
20 Mar | r57 | Nürnberg Ic | 6 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
20 Mar | r57 | ERC Ingolsta | 3 - 4 | Straubing Ti |
20 Mar | r57 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
22 Mar | r58 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 0 | Schwenninger |
22 Mar | r58 | Augsburger P | 1 - 2 | Kolner |
22 Mar | r58 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
23 Mar | r40 | Iserlohn Roo | 6 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
23 Mar | r58 | Bremerhaven | 1 - 2 | Bietigheim-B |
23 Mar | r58 | Krefeld Ping | 1 - 5 | Grizzly Wolf |
23 Mar | r58 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 1 | Nürnberg Ic |
23 Mar | r58 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
24 Mar | r16 | EHC Red Bull | 1 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
25 Mar | r40 | Grizzly Wolf | 5 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
25 Mar | r43 | Schwenninger | 2 - 5 | ERC Ingolsta |
25 Mar | r45 | Adler Mannhe | 0 - 2 | Bremerhaven |
25 Mar | r46 | Iserlohn Roo | 2 - 3 | Augsburger P |
25 Mar | r53 | Bietigheim-B | 1 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
25 Mar | r51 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 2 | Eisbären Be |
27 Mar | r45 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 6 | Straubing Ti |
27 Mar | r46 | Bremerhaven | 4 - 0 | Adler Mannhe |
27 Mar | r52 | Schwenninger | 5 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
27 Mar | r47 | Augsburger P | 0 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
27 Mar | r50 | EHC Red Bull | 9 - 1 | ERC Ingolsta |
27 Mar | r46 | Bietigheim-B | 1 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
28 Mar | r53 | Nürnberg Ic | 6 - 2 | Iserlohn Roo |
29 Mar | r51 | ERC Ingolsta | 4 - 2 | Bietigheim-B |
29 Mar | r48 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 1 | Augsburger P |
29 Mar | r51 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 2 | Schwenninger |
30 Mar | r35 | ERC Ingolsta | 5 - 3 | Bietigheim-B |
30 Mar | r38 | Adler Mannhe | 6 - 1 | Krefeld Ping |
30 Mar | r13 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 2 | Nürnberg Ic |
30 Mar | r38 | Iserlohn Roo | 4 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
01 Apr | r59 | Bietigheim-B | 1 - 9 | Kolner |
01 Apr | r59 | Iserlohn Roo | 5 - 2 | Krefeld Ping |
01 Apr | r59 | Straubing Ti | 6 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
01 Apr | r59 | Nürnberg Ic | 3 - 2 | Augsburger P |
01 Apr | r59 | Dusseldorf | 0 - 6 | EHC Red Bull |
01 Apr | r59 | ERC Ingolsta | 7 - 0 | Schwenninger |
01 Apr | r59 | Adler Mannhe | 4 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
03 Apr | r60 | Eisbären Be | 5 - 1 | Bietigheim-B |
03 Apr | r60 | Augsburger P | 3 - 0 | Dusseldorf |
03 Apr | r60 | Grizzly Wolf | 1 - 4 | Bremerhaven |
03 Apr | r60 | Kolner | 1 - 0 | ERC Ingolsta |
03 Apr | r60 | Krefeld Ping | 3 - 2 | Adler Mannhe |
03 Apr | r60 | EHC Red Bull | 5 - 0 | Iserlohn Roo |
03 Apr | r60 | Schwenninger | 4 - 5 | Nürnberg Ic |
05 Apr | r00 | Kolner | 4 - 3 | ERC Ingolsta |
05 Apr | r00 | Nürnberg Ic | 2 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
07 Apr | r00 | Dusseldorf | 5 - 6 | Nürnberg Ic |
07 Apr | r00 | ERC Ingolsta | 2 - 3 | Kolner |
08 Apr | r00 | Nürnberg Ic | 1 - 3 | Dusseldorf |
10 Apr | r00 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 1 | Kolner |
10 Apr | r00 | Straubing Ti | 2 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
10 Apr | r00 | Grizzly Wolf | 5 - 0 | Bremerhaven |
10 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 4 - 2 | Dusseldorf |
12 Apr | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 2 - 1 | Straubing Ti |
12 Apr | r00 | Bremerhaven | 2 - 6 | Grizzly Wolf |
12 Apr | r00 | Kolner | 1 - 5 | Eisbären Be |
12 Apr | r00 | Dusseldorf | 3 - 2 | EHC Red Bull |
14 Apr | r00 | Grizzly Wolf | 1 - 3 | Bremerhaven |
14 Apr | r00 | Straubing Ti | 4 - 1 | Adler Mannhe |
14 Apr | r00 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 0 | Kolner |
14 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 3 - 1 | Dusseldorf |
16 Apr | r00 | Bremerhaven | 3 - 2 | Grizzly Wolf |
16 Apr | r00 | Dusseldorf | 2 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
16 Apr | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 8 - 3 | Straubing Ti |
18 Apr | r00 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 0 | Bremerhaven |
20 Apr | r00 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
20 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 5 - 1 | Grizzly Wolf |
22 Apr | r00 | Adler Mannhe | 3 - 6 | Eisbären Be |
22 Apr | r00 | Grizzly Wolf | 2 - 3 | EHC Red Bull |
24 Apr | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 0 | Grizzly Wolf |
24 Apr | r00 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 5 | Adler Mannhe |
26 Apr | r00 | Eisbären Be | 4 - 3 | Adler Mannhe |
28 Apr | r00 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 0 | Adler Mannhe |
29 Apr | r00 | Eisbären Be | 3 - 4 | EHC Red Bull |
01 May | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 2 - 3 | Eisbären Be |
02 May | r00 | Eisbären Be | 2 - 1 | EHC Red Bull |
04 May | r00 | EHC Red Bull | 0 - 5 | Eisbären Be |