09 Sep | r01 | JKH GKS Jast | 0 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
09 Sep | r01 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
11 Sep | r02 | Zagłębie S | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
11 Sep | r02 | JKH GKS Jast | 0 - 4 | Podhale Nowy |
13 Sep | r03 | JKH GKS Jast | 1 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
13 Sep | r03 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
13 Sep | r03 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 2 | STS Sanok |
16 Sep | r04 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
16 Sep | r04 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 0 | JKH GKS Jast |
16 Sep | r04 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
16 Sep | r04 | Zagłębie S | 4 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
18 Sep | r05 | Energa Toru� | 7 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
18 Sep | r05 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
18 Sep | r05 | STS Sanok | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
18 Sep | r05 | Comarch Crac | 1 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
20 Sep | r01 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 5 | STS Sanok |
20 Sep | r01 | Energa Toru� | 6 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
22 Sep | r06 | STS Sanok | 7 - 3 | Podhale Nowy |
23 Sep | r06 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
23 Sep | r06 | JKH GKS Jast | 3 - 0 | GKS Tychy |
23 Sep | r06 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
25 Sep | r07 | Energa Toru� | 0 - 6 | Unia Oświę |
25 Sep | r07 | Zagłębie S | 0 - 3 | Podhale Nowy |
25 Sep | r07 | STS Sanok | 4 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
25 Sep | r07 | Comarch Crac | 7 - 4 | JKH GKS Jast |
27 Sep | r02 | STS Sanok | 2 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
27 Sep | r02 | Unia Oświę | 1 - 4 | GKS Katowice |
30 Sep | r08 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
30 Sep | r08 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 2 | STS Sanok |
30 Sep | r08 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
30 Sep | r08 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
02 Oct | r09 | Energa Toru� | 5 - 6 | GKS Tychy |
02 Oct | r09 | Zagłębie S | 1 - 6 | Unia Oświę |
02 Oct | r09 | Podhale Nowy | 0 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
02 Oct | r09 | STS Sanok | 1 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
07 Oct | r10 | STS Sanok | 1 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
07 Oct | r10 | Podhale Nowy | 3 - 8 | Unia Oświę |
07 Oct | r10 | Zagłębie S | 0 - 1 | JKH GKS Jast |
09 Oct | r11 | Unia Oświę | 6 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
09 Oct | r11 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie S |
09 Oct | r11 | Podhale Nowy | 0 - 1 | JKH GKS Jast |
09 Oct | r11 | Comarch Crac | 6 - 0 | STS Sanok |
14 Oct | r12 | Podhale Nowy | 0 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
14 Oct | r12 | STS Sanok | 5 - 2 | Energa Toru� |
14 Oct | r12 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
14 Oct | r12 | Zagłębie S | 5 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
16 Oct | r13 | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
16 Oct | r13 | Energa Toru� | 5 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
16 Oct | r13 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
16 Oct | r13 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 8 | Comarch Crac |
18 Oct | r22 | Unia Oświę | 0 - 1 | JKH GKS Jast |
18 Oct | r25 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
21 Oct | r14 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 6 | Energa Toru� |
21 Oct | r14 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
21 Oct | r14 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
21 Oct | r14 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 0 | STS Sanok |
23 Oct | r15 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
23 Oct | r15 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 4 | JKH GKS Jast |
23 Oct | r15 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 3 | STS Sanok |
23 Oct | r15 | Comarch Crac | 5 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
25 Oct | r16 | JKH GKS Jast | 1 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
25 Oct | r16 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 3 | Zagłębie S |
25 Oct | r16 | Unia Oświę | 7 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
25 Oct | r16 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 | STS Sanok |
28 Oct | r17 | STS Sanok | 1 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
28 Oct | r17 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
28 Oct | r17 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
28 Oct | r17 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 6 | JKH GKS Jast |
30 Oct | r18 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
30 Oct | r18 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
30 Oct | r18 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
30 Oct | r18 | JKH GKS Jast | 0 - 1 | STS Sanok |
02 Nov | r03 | Comarch Crac | 6 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
04 Nov | r19 | JKH GKS Jast | 7 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
04 Nov | r19 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 1 | STS Sanok |
04 Nov | r19 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 4 | Podhale Nowy |
04 Nov | r19 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
06 Nov | r10 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
15 Nov | r20 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
16 Nov | r20 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 8 | JKH GKS Jast |
16 Nov | r20 | STS Sanok | 2 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
16 Nov | r20 | Zagłębie S | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
18 Nov | r21 | JKH GKS Jast | 6 - 0 | GKS Katowice |
18 Nov | r21 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
18 Nov | r21 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 0 | Zagłębie S |
18 Nov | r21 | Energa Toru� | 1 - 4 | STS Sanok |
20 Nov | r22 | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
20 Nov | r22 | Zagłębie S | 6 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
20 Nov | r22 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
22 Nov | r23 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
23 Nov | r23 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | Unia Oświę |
23 Nov | r23 | STS Sanok | 4 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
25 Nov | r24 | JKH GKS Jast | 1 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
25 Nov | r24 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 3 | STS Sanok |
25 Nov | r24 | Unia Oświę | 7 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
25 Nov | r24 | GKS Katowice | 8 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
27 Nov | r25 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 | STS Sanok |
27 Nov | r25 | Energa Toru� | 4 - 6 | Unia Oświę |
27 Nov | r25 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 1 | JKH GKS Jast |
29 Nov | r26 | JKH GKS Jast | 8 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
29 Nov | r26 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
29 Nov | r26 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 0 | STS Sanok |
29 Nov | r26 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
02 Dec | r27 | STS Sanok | 3 - 4 | JKH GKS Jast |
02 Dec | r27 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
02 Dec | r27 | Energa Toru� | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
02 Dec | r27 | Zagłębie S | 1 - 7 | Unia Oświę |
04 Dec | r28 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
04 Dec | r28 | STS Sanok | 3 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
04 Dec | r28 | Comarch Crac | 7 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
06 Dec | r29 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
06 Dec | r29 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
06 Dec | r29 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
06 Dec | r29 | Comarch Crac | 6 - 1 | STS Sanok |
09 Dec | r30 | STS Sanok | 2 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
09 Dec | r30 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
09 Dec | r30 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 5 | JKH GKS Jast |
09 Dec | r30 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
11 Dec | r28 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 4 | JKH GKS Jast |
11 Dec | r23 | Energa Toru� | 5 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
20 Dec | r31 | JKH GKS Jast | 1 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
20 Dec | r31 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
20 Dec | r31 | Comarch Crac | 10 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
22 Dec | r32 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 6 | GKS Tychy |
22 Dec | r32 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 6 | Comarch Crac |
22 Dec | r32 | Podhale Nowy | 3 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
22 Dec | r32 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 0 | STS Sanok |
03 Jan | r33 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 3 | JKH GKS Jast |
03 Jan | r33 | Podhale Nowy | 3 - 2 | STS Sanok |
03 Jan | r33 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
03 Jan | r33 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
06 Jan | r34 | JKH GKS Jast | 4 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
06 Jan | r34 | STS Sanok | 2 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
06 Jan | r34 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
06 Jan | r34 | Podhale Nowy | 1 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
08 Jan | r35 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
08 Jan | r35 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
08 Jan | r35 | STS Sanok | 0 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
08 Jan | r35 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
10 Jan | r31 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie S |
13 Jan | r36 | JKH GKS Jast | 3 - 4 | STS Sanok |
13 Jan | r36 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 6 | GKS Katowice |
13 Jan | r36 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
13 Jan | r36 | Unia Oświę | 9 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
15 Jan | r37 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
15 Jan | r37 | JKH GKS Jast | 5 - 2 | STS Sanok |
15 Jan | r37 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 1 | Energa Toru� |
20 Jan | r38 | Podhale Nowy | 3 - 11 | Comarch Crac |
20 Jan | r38 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
20 Jan | r38 | Energa Toru� | 3 - 4 | GKS Tychy |
20 Jan | r38 | Zagłębie S | 1 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
22 Jan | r39 | JKH GKS Jast | 3 - 4 | Energa Toru� |
22 Jan | r39 | GKS Tychy | 6 - 2 | Podhale Nowy |
22 Jan | r39 | STS Sanok | 3 - 4 | Zagłębie S |
22 Jan | r39 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 1 | Unia Oświę |
27 Jan | r40 | Podhale Nowy | 0 - 4 | JKH GKS Jast |
27 Jan | r40 | Unia Oświę | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
27 Jan | r40 | GKS Katowice | 1 - 4 | Comarch Crac |
27 Jan | r40 | Energa Toru� | 1 - 3 | STS Sanok |
29 Jan | r41 | JKH GKS Jast | 3 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
29 Jan | r41 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 4 | GKS Katowice |
29 Jan | r41 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 5 | Energa Toru� |
29 Jan | r41 | STS Sanok | 3 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
31 Jan | r42 | Podhale Nowy | 5 - 3 | Zagłębie S |
31 Jan | r42 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 2 | STS Sanok |
31 Jan | r42 | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
31 Jan | r42 | Comarch Crac | 3 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
03 Feb | r43 | STS Sanok | 3 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
03 Feb | r43 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
03 Feb | r43 | Energa Toru� | 8 - 1 | Podhale Nowy |
03 Feb | r43 | Zagłębie S | 3 - 6 | Unia Oświę |
15 Feb | r37 | GKS Katowice | 8 - 0 | Podhale Nowy |
17 Feb | r44 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 4 | JKH GKS Jast |
17 Feb | r44 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
17 Feb | r44 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 2 | Zagłębie S |
17 Feb | r44 | Comarch Crac | 6 - 5 | STS Sanok |
19 Feb | r45 | Energa Toru� | 5 - 4 | GKS Katowice |
19 Feb | r45 | Zagłębie S | 1 - 6 | Comarch Crac |
19 Feb | r45 | Podhale Nowy | 2 - 6 | Unia Oświę |
19 Feb | r45 | STS Sanok | 4 - 6 | GKS Tychy |
22 Feb | r00 | Unia Oświę | 5 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
22 Feb | r00 | Comarch Crac | 7 - 0 | Zagłębie S |
23 Feb | r00 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 4 | STS Sanok |
23 Feb | r00 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 0 | Energa Toru� |
23 Feb | r00 | Comarch Crac | 9 - 1 | Zagłębie S |
23 Feb | r00 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
24 Feb | r00 | GKS Tychy | 4 - 2 | STS Sanok |
24 Feb | r00 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 6 | JKH GKS Jast |
26 Feb | r00 | Energa Toru� | 2 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
26 Feb | r00 | Zagłębie S | 2 - 6 | Comarch Crac |
27 Feb | r00 | JKH GKS Jast | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice |
27 Feb | r00 | STS Sanok | 4 - 5 | GKS Tychy |
27 Feb | r00 | Energa Toru� | 6 - 5 | Unia Oświę |
27 Feb | r00 | Zagłębie S | 4 - 5 | Comarch Crac |
28 Feb | r00 | JKH GKS Jast | 1 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
28 Feb | r00 | STS Sanok | 1 - 3 | GKS Tychy |
02 Mar | r00 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 3 | Energa Toru� |
03 Mar | r00 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | JKH GKS Jast |
05 Mar | r00 | JKH GKS Jast | 1 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
07 Mar | r00 | GKS Katowice | 6 - 2 | JKH GKS Jast |
09 Mar | r00 | Comarch Crac | 5 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
10 Mar | r00 | Comarch Crac | 1 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
11 Mar | r00 | Unia Oświę | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy |
12 Mar | r00 | Unia Oświę | 4 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
13 Mar | r00 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | Comarch Crac |
14 Mar | r00 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 | Comarch Crac |
15 Mar | r00 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 2 | Unia Oświę |
16 Mar | r00 | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | Unia Oświę |
17 Mar | r00 | Comarch Crac | 4 - 5 | GKS Katowice |
18 Mar | r00 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
19 Mar | r00 | GKS Katowice | 4 - 5 | Comarch Crac |
20 Mar | r00 | GKS Tychy | 5 - 4 | Unia Oświę |
21 Mar | r00 | Comarch Crac | 0 - 4 | GKS Katowice |
22 Mar | r00 | Unia Oświę | 1 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
25 Mar | r00 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
26 Mar | r00 | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | GKS Katowice |
27 Mar | r00 | Comarch Crac | 2 - 3 | Unia Oświę |
29 Mar | r00 | Unia Oświę | 3 - 2 | Comarch Crac |
29 Mar | r00 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
30 Mar | r00 | GKS Katowice | 5 - 2 | GKS Tychy |