14 Sep | r45 | Slovakia U18 | 1 - 5 | HC 19 Humenn |
16 Sep | r46 | Slovakia U18 | 3 - 10 | HK Trnava |
21 Sep | r47 | Slovakia U18 | 2 - 3 | MHK Dubnica |
22 Sep | r01 | Vlci Žilina | 4 - 1 | HK Brezno |
22 Sep | r01 | HC 19 Humenn | 4 - 1 | HK Levice |
22 Sep | r01 | Slovan Brati | 5 - 6 | HK Skalica |
22 Sep | r01 | MHK Dubnica | 6 - 5 | HK Trnava |
22 Sep | r01 | HK Martin | 1 - 4 | HK MŠK Indi |
24 Sep | r02 | Vlci Žilina | 8 - 2 | MHK Dubnica |
24 Sep | r02 | HK Trnava | 4 - 1 | Slovan Brati |
24 Sep | r02 | HK Brezno | 3 - 2 | HK MŠK Indi |
24 Sep | r02 | HK Levice | 2 - 1 | HK Martin |
24 Sep | r02 | HK 95 Panthe | 2 - 4 | HC 19 Humenn |
26 Sep | r03 | Slovan Brati | 3 - 6 | Vlci Žilina |
26 Sep | r03 | HC Topoľča | 5 - 0 | HK Trnava |
26 Sep | r03 | HK MŠK Indi | 4 - 2 | HK Levice |
26 Sep | r03 | HC 19 Humenn | 1 - 4 | HK Skalica |
26 Sep | r03 | MHK Dubnica | 5 - 1 | HK Brezno |
26 Sep | r03 | HK Martin | 2 - 4 | HK 95 Panthe |
29 Sep | r04 | HK Skalica | 3 - 4 | HK Martin |
29 Sep | r04 | Vlci Žilina | 2 - 4 | HC Topoľča |
29 Sep | r04 | HK Trnava | 3 - 4 | HC 19 Humenn |
29 Sep | r04 | HK Brezno | 5 - 2 | HK Levice |
29 Sep | r04 | MHK Dubnica | 7 - 1 | Slovan Brati |
29 Sep | r04 | HK 95 Panthe | 3 - 2 | HK MŠK Indi |
30 Sep | r48 | Slovakia U18 | 4 - 3 | HK Martin |
01 Oct | r05 | HC Topoľča | 4 - 0 | MHK Dubnica |
01 Oct | r05 | HK MŠK Indi | 2 - 3 | HK Skalica |
01 Oct | r05 | HC 19 Humenn | 2 - 1 | Vlci Žilina |
01 Oct | r05 | HK Brezno | 2 - 3 | Slovan Brati |
01 Oct | r05 | HK Levice | 2 - 3 | HK 95 Panthe |
01 Oct | r05 | HK Martin | 4 - 5 | HK Trnava |
05 Oct | r49 | Slovakia U18 | 2 - 4 | HK Brezno |
06 Oct | r06 | HK Skalica | 5 - 3 | HK Levice |
06 Oct | r06 | Vlci Žilina | 3 - 4 | HK Martin |
06 Oct | r06 | HK Trnava | 3 - 6 | HK MŠK Indi |
06 Oct | r06 | Slovan Brati | 0 - 7 | HC Topoľča |
06 Oct | r06 | HK Brezno | 2 - 1 | HK 95 Panthe |
06 Oct | r06 | MHK Dubnica | 3 - 4 | HC 19 Humenn |
07 Oct | r50 | Slovakia U18 | 2 - 4 | HK MŠK Indi |
08 Oct | r07 | HC Topoľča | 5 - 0 | HK Brezno |
08 Oct | r07 | HK MŠK Indi | 0 - 2 | Vlci Žilina |
08 Oct | r07 | Slovan Brati | 2 - 5 | HC 19 Humenn |
08 Oct | r07 | HK Levice | 4 - 6 | HK Trnava |
08 Oct | r07 | HK Martin | 4 - 3 | MHK Dubnica |
08 Oct | r07 | HK 95 Panthe | 2 - 1 | HK Skalica |
12 Oct | r51 | HC Topoľča | 2 - 0 | Slovakia U18 |
13 Oct | r08 | Vlci Žilina | 3 - 1 | HK Levice |
13 Oct | r08 | HC Topoľča | 1 - 8 | HC 19 Humenn |
13 Oct | r08 | HK Trnava | 3 - 2 | HK 95 Panthe |
13 Oct | r08 | HK Martin | 2 - 5 | Slovan Brati |
13 Oct | r08 | HK Brezno | 2 - 9 | HK Skalica |
13 Oct | r08 | MHK Dubnica | 1 - 2 | HK MŠK Indi |
15 Oct | r09 | HK Skalica | 8 - 5 | HK Trnava |
15 Oct | r09 | HC 19 Humenn | 4 - 1 | HK Brezno |
15 Oct | r09 | HK MŠK Indi | 2 - 5 | Slovan Brati |
15 Oct | r09 | HK 95 Panthe | 1 - 6 | Vlci Žilina |
15 Oct | r09 | HK Levice | 1 - 3 | MHK Dubnica |
15 Oct | r09 | HK Martin | 3 - 4 | HC Topoľča |
19 Oct | r52 | Vlci Žilina | 7 - 1 | Slovakia U18 |
20 Oct | r10 | HC Topoľča | 2 - 3 | HK MŠK Indi |
20 Oct | r10 | Vlci Žilina | 4 - 1 | HK Skalica |
20 Oct | r10 | HC 19 Humenn | 2 - 5 | HK Martin |
20 Oct | r10 | Slovan Brati | 5 - 3 | HK Levice |
20 Oct | r10 | HK Brezno | 4 - 2 | HK Trnava |
20 Oct | r10 | MHK Dubnica | 4 - 3 | HK 95 Panthe |
22 Oct | r11 | HK Skalica | 4 - 1 | MHK Dubnica |
22 Oct | r11 | HK Trnava | 3 - 2 | Vlci Žilina |
22 Oct | r11 | HK MŠK Indi | 4 - 1 | HC 19 Humenn |
22 Oct | r11 | HK 95 Panthe | 3 - 6 | Slovan Brati |
22 Oct | r11 | HK Levice | 3 - 5 | HC Topoľča |
22 Oct | r11 | HK Martin | 4 - 1 | HK Brezno |
24 Oct | r13 | Slovan Brati | 4 - 1 | HK Trnava |
24 Oct | r01 | HC Topoľča | 0 - 3 | HK 95 Panthe |
27 Oct | r12 | HK Skalica | 5 - 2 | Slovan Brati |
27 Oct | r12 | HK Trnava | 4 - 3 | MHK Dubnica |
27 Oct | r12 | HK Levice | 5 - 4 | HC 19 Humenn |
27 Oct | r12 | HK MŠK Indi | 2 - 4 | HK Martin |
27 Oct | r12 | HK 95 Panthe | 3 - 2 | HC Topoľča |
27 Oct | r12 | HK Brezno | 1 - 7 | Vlci Žilina |
29 Oct | r13 | HC 19 Humenn | 4 - 1 | HK 95 Panthe |
29 Oct | r13 | HC Topoľča | 1 - 7 | HK Skalica |
29 Oct | r13 | MHK Dubnica | 3 - 2 | Vlci Žilina |
29 Oct | r13 | HK MŠK Indi | 6 - 1 | HK Brezno |
29 Oct | r13 | HK Martin | 4 - 0 | HK Levice |
31 Oct | r15 | Slovan Brati | 2 - 4 | MHK Dubnica |
31 Oct | r02 | HK Skalica | 3 - 2 | HC Topoľča |
03 Nov | r14 | HK Skalica | 5 - 3 | HC 19 Humenn |
03 Nov | r14 | HK Trnava | 3 - 4 | HC Topoľča |
03 Nov | r14 | Vlci Žilina | 4 - 3 | Slovan Brati |
03 Nov | r14 | HK Levice | 5 - 3 | HK MŠK Indi |
03 Nov | r14 | HK 95 Panthe | 3 - 4 | HK Martin |
03 Nov | r14 | HK Brezno | 1 - 3 | MHK Dubnica |
04 Nov | r53 | Slovakia U18 | 2 - 4 | HK 95 Panthe |
05 Nov | r15 | HC 19 Humenn | 8 - 0 | HK Trnava |
05 Nov | r15 | HC Topoľča | 2 - 3 | Vlci Žilina |
05 Nov | r15 | HK Levice | 3 - 2 | HK Brezno |
05 Nov | r15 | HK MŠK Indi | 1 - 2 | HK 95 Panthe |
05 Nov | r15 | HK Martin | 3 - 4 | HK Skalica |
14 Nov | r16 | HK Trnava | 0 - 1 | HK Martin |