15 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 5 | Herlev |
15 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 6 - 2 | Frederikshav |
15 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
15 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
17 Sep | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
17 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
17 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
17 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 2 | Aalborg |
20 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 7 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
20 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
20 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 1 | Herning Blue |
22 Sep | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 2 | Herlev |
22 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 5 | Aalborg |
22 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 1 | Esbjerg |
22 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 1 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
24 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 7 | Herning Blue |
24 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
24 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
24 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
27 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Aalborg |
27 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 8 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
27 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 1 | Herlev |
27 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg |
29 Sep | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 3 - 4 | Frederikshav |
29 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
29 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
29 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
01 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 0 - 1 | Herlev |
01 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 0 | Aalborg |
01 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
01 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
03 Oct | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 0 - 9 | Sonderjyske |
04 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 7 | Herning Blue |
04 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 4 | Esbjerg |
04 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 6 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
06 Oct | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
06 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
06 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 0 - 5 | Herning Blue |
06 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
08 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
08 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 0 | Frederikshav |
08 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 4 | Herlev |
08 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
13 Oct | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 5 - 0 | Aalborg |
13 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
13 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
13 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
15 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 1 | Frederikshav |
15 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
15 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 0 | Rodovre Migh |
15 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
18 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Esbjerg |
18 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 2 | Herlev |
18 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 5 | Aalborg |
18 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
20 Oct | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 4 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
20 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 8 | Sonderjyske |
20 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 5 | Herning Blue |
20 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 5 | Frederikshav |
22 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 2 | Herlev |
22 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Aalborg |
22 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg |
22 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
27 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 2 | Frederikshav |
27 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
27 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 7 | Sonderjyske |
28 Oct | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 6 - 5 | Herning Blue |
29 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
29 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 0 | Hvidovre Fig |
29 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Herlev |
29 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 1 | Herning Blue |
01 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 5 - 4 | Herlev |
01 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Frederikshav |
01 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
01 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
03 Nov | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
03 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
03 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
03 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 2 | Aalborg |
05 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
05 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 0 | Hvidovre Fig |
05 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 6 | Frederikshav |
05 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue |
17 Nov | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 2 | Herlev |
17 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 2 | Aalborg |
17 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg |
17 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
19 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 0 | Herning Blue |
19 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 5 | Frederikshav |
19 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
19 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
22 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 1 | Aalborg |
25 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 6 - 3 | Hvidovre Fig |
25 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 6 - 4 | Herlev |
25 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg |
01 Dec | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 1 | Frederikshav |
01 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
01 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
01 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 0 - 3 | Herning Blue |
03 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
03 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 1 | Herlev |
03 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
03 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 3 | Hvidovre Fig |
05 Dec | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
06 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 3 | Herning Blue |
06 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 10 - 4 | Esbjerg |
06 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
08 Dec | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
08 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 5 | Herning Blue |
08 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
08 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 4 | Esbjerg |
10 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 5 | Hvidovre Fig |
10 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 0 | Frederikshav |
10 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 4 | Herlev |
10 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 0 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
22 Dec | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 2 | Aalborg |
22 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
22 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg |
22 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
28 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 5 - 3 | Frederikshav |
28 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
28 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 5 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
28 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 2 | Herning Blue |
30 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 5 | Aalborg |
30 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 1 | Herlev |
30 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 5 | Esbjerg |
30 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
05 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
05 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Herning Blue |
05 Jan | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
05 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 2 | Frederikshav |
07 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Herlev |
07 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Aalborg |
07 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 3 | Hvidovre Fig |
07 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 3 | Esbjerg |
09 Jan | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
12 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
13 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 0 | Frederikshav |
13 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
19 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 0 | Aalborg |
19 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
19 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Herlev |
19 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
24 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 5 | Herlev |
24 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Frederikshav |
24 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Hvidovre Fig |
24 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
26 Jan | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 3 - 5 | Esbjerg |
26 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
26 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
26 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 3 | Aalborg |
31 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
31 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 3 | Hvidovre Fig |
31 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
31 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 3 | Herning Blue |
02 Feb | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 2 - 7 | Herlev |
02 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg |
02 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 0 - 3 | Aalborg |
02 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 0 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
06 Feb | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 5 | Herning Blue |
06 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 0 | Frederikshav |
06 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
06 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
14 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 6 - 1 | Aalborg |
14 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 4 | Hvidovre Fig |
14 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg |
14 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 4 - 1 | Herlev |
16 Feb | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 2 | Frederikshav |
16 Feb | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
16 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
16 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
18 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Herlev |
18 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
18 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 7 | Aalborg |
18 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 1 | Hvidovre Fig |
20 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 7 - 5 | Esbjerg |
20 Feb | r00 | Hvidovre Fig | 1 - 8 | Sonderjyske |
20 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
20 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
23 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Esbjerg |
23 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 1 | Frederikshav |
23 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 0 | Aalborg |
24 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 0 | Herlev |
25 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 6 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
25 Feb | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 3 | Herning Blue |
25 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
26 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
28 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg |
28 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 4 | Frederikshav |
28 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 6 | Aalborg |
28 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 2 | Herlev |
01 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
01 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 1 | Herning Blue |
01 Mar | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
01 Mar | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
03 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 4 | Esbjerg |
03 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 0 - 2 | Aalborg |
09 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 1 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
11 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 3 | Aalborg |
15 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
16 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 1 | Aalborg |
17 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
18 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
20 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
20 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 0 | Herning Blue |
22 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
22 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
24 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
30 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 0 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
31 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 0 | Aalborg |
07 Apr | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 0 | Herning Blue |
09 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
12 Apr | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 8 | Herning Blue |
14 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 1 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
17 Apr | r00 | Odense Bulld | 0 - 2 | Herning Blue |
19 Apr | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
21 Apr | r00 | Odense Bulld | 0 - 4 | Herning Blue |