06 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
06 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 1 | Herlev |
06 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 2 | Herning Blue |
08 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 0 | Rodovre Migh |
10 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
10 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
10 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
13 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
13 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
13 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 4 | Frederikshav |
13 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 1 | Rungsted |
17 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 4 | Aalborg |
17 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 0 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
17 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
17 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
20 Sep | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
20 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
20 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 5 - 2 | Herning Blue |
20 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 2 | Rungsted |
24 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
24 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 5 | Herlev |
24 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg |
24 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
27 Sep | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
27 Sep | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 3 | Rungsted |
27 Sep | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
27 Sep | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 1 | Herning Blue |
29 Sep | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
29 Sep | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 3 | Esbjerg |
29 Sep | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 6 | Frederikshav |
29 Sep | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 6 | Herlev |
01 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 1 | Herlev |
02 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
02 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 3 | Frederikshav |
04 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 7 - 1 | Esbjerg |
04 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
04 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
04 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
06 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 2 | Herning Blue |
06 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 6 - 1 | Frederikshav |
08 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 4 | Herlev |
08 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 0 - 3 | Frederikshav |
08 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
11 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 7 - 3 | Herlev |
11 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 1 - 4 | Esbjerg |
11 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 4 | Aalborg |
11 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 9 - 5 | Rodovre Migh |
13 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 5 | Rungsted |
15 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Frederikshav |
15 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
15 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 0 | Herning Blue |
18 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 6 | Herlev |
18 Oct | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 3 | Frederikshav |
18 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 1 | Aalborg |
18 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg |
22 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 1 | Herning Blue |
22 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 2 | Rungsted |
22 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
22 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
25 Oct | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 0 | Aalborg |
25 Oct | r00 | Herning Blue | 7 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
25 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 2 | Frederikshav |
25 Oct | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 6 | Herlev |
29 Oct | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
29 Oct | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
29 Oct | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 5 | Herning Blue |
29 Oct | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
31 Oct | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
01 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 0 | Sonderjyske |
01 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
01 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 6 | Rungsted |
01 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg |
02 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 5 - 4 | Herlev |
03 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
12 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 6 - 3 | Rungsted |
12 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 4 | Rodovre Migh |
12 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 4 | Esbjerg |
12 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
14 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 4 | Frederikshav |
15 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue |
15 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 9 - 0 | Herlev |
19 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 7 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
19 Nov | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
19 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 7 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
19 Nov | r00 | Rungsted | 0 - 6 | Esbjerg |
22 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 1 | Aalborg |
22 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
22 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 0 - 4 | Frederikshav |
22 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 4 | Herning Blue |
26 Nov | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
26 Nov | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
26 Nov | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 5 | Herning Blue |
26 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 6 | Rungsted |
29 Nov | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 3 | Rungsted |
29 Nov | r00 | Herning Blue | 5 - 7 | Frederikshav |
29 Nov | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 5 | Aalborg |
29 Nov | r00 | Sonderjyske | 4 - 5 | Herlev |
03 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
03 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
06 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 1 | Herlev |
06 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 0 - 4 | Aalborg |
06 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg |
06 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 3 | Rungsted |
08 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
10 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 8 - 2 | Rungsted |
10 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 5 | Aalborg |
10 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 6 - 2 | Esbjerg |
10 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 6 | Rodovre Migh |
13 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 5 - 3 | Herlev |
13 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 4 | Frederikshav |
13 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
13 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 3 - 5 | Aalborg |
14 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 4 | Esbjerg |
15 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 6 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
15 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
15 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 4 - 3 | Rungsted |
17 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 2 | Esbjerg |
17 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 8 - 0 | Rodovre Migh |
17 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 7 | Herlev |
20 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 1 | Rungsted |
20 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 1 | Aalborg |
20 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 6 | Herlev |
20 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 2 | Frederikshav |
22 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 5 | Esbjerg |
22 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 6 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
22 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
27 Dec | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 6 | Herlev |
27 Dec | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 0 - 2 | Rungsted |
27 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 4 | Aalborg |
29 Dec | r00 | Esbjerg | 0 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
29 Dec | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 0 | Rodovre Migh |
29 Dec | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 1 | Frederikshav |
29 Dec | r00 | Odense Bulld | 2 - 6 | Herning Blue |
30 Dec | r00 | Frederikshav | 1 - 7 | Aalborg |
30 Dec | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
30 Dec | r00 | Sonderjyske | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg |
03 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
03 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
03 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 1 - 4 | Frederikshav |
03 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
05 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
07 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 1 | Herlev |
07 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
07 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 4 | Frederikshav |
07 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
10 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 2 | Esbjerg |
10 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 4 | Herlev |
10 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 4 | Herning Blue |
12 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 5 | Rungsted |
12 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 6 - 5 | Aalborg |
12 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 1 | Frederikshav |
14 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 5 | Herning Blue |
14 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
14 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 3 | Odense Bulld |
14 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 6 - 2 | Rungsted |
17 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 5 | Sonderjyske |
17 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 0 | Rodovre Migh |
17 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
17 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 1 - 6 | Aalborg |
19 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 1 | Odense Bulld |
19 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 5 - 6 | Herning Blue |
21 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 5 - 2 | Herlev |
21 Jan | r00 | Frederikshav | 3 - 2 | Aalborg |
21 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 8 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
24 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 1 | Herlev |
24 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 3 - 6 | Sonderjyske |
24 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 7 - 4 | Esbjerg |
24 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 6 - 1 | Frederikshav |
26 Jan | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 4 - 3 | Sonderjyske |
26 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Rungsted |
26 Jan | r00 | Odense Bulld | 5 - 1 | Herlev |
26 Jan | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Aalborg |
28 Jan | r00 | Aalborg | 7 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
28 Jan | r00 | Rungsted | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg |
28 Jan | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 3 | Frederikshav |
28 Jan | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 2 | Herning Blue |
31 Jan | r00 | Herning Blue | 3 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
11 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 4 | Herning Blue |
11 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 5 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
11 Feb | r00 | Rungsted | 6 - 5 | Odense Bulld |
11 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 3 | Esbjerg |
13 Feb | r00 | Esbjerg | 4 - 3 | Rodovre Migh |
14 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 6 - 2 | Aalborg |
14 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 0 | Frederikshav |
14 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 0 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
18 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 6 - 0 | Odense Bulld |
18 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 5 - 2 | Esbjerg |
18 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 2 - 3 | Rungsted |
18 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 0 | Herning Blue |
21 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 6 - 3 | Herlev |
21 Feb | r00 | Herning Blue | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
21 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
21 Feb | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
24 Feb | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
25 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 5 - 2 | Rungsted |
25 Feb | r00 | Frederikshav | 7 - 6 | Odense Bulld |
25 Feb | r00 | Sonderjyske | 3 - 4 | Herlev |
28 Feb | r00 | Aalborg | 4 - 0 | Frederikshav |
28 Feb | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 1 | Esbjerg |
28 Feb | r00 | Odense Bulld | 1 - 4 | Herning Blue |
28 Feb | r00 | Rungsted | 4 - 2 | Rodovre Migh |
01 Mar | r00 | Frederikshav | 2 - 3 | Rungsted |
01 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 2 - 3 | Aalborg |
01 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 4 | Odense Bulld |
03 Mar | r00 | Aalborg | 2 - 3 | Esbjerg |
03 Mar | r00 | Herlev | 4 - 2 | Odense Bulld |
03 Mar | r00 | Rungsted | 2 - 3 | Herning Blue |
03 Mar | r00 | Sonderjyske | 5 - 1 | Rodovre Migh |
06 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 3 - 0 | Rungsted |
06 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 2 - 5 | Aalborg |
06 Mar | r00 | Frederikshav | 0 - 2 | Sonderjyske |
06 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 6 - 3 | Herlev |
10 Mar | r00 | Esbjerg | 1 - 4 | Sonderjyske |
10 Mar | r00 | Rodovre Migh | 3 - 2 | Frederikshav |
10 Mar | r00 | Odense Bulld | 3 - 6 | Rungsted |
10 Mar | r00 | Herning Blue | 10 - 1 | Aalborg |