11 Sep | r01 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 0 | Steinbach Bl |
11 Sep | r01 | Graz99ers | 0 - 1 | Bolzano |
11 Sep | r01 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
11 Sep | r01 | Salzburg | 4 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
12 Sep | r01 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
12 Sep | r01 | Villach | 2 - 3 | Dornbirn |
13 Sep | r02 | Bolzano | 1 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
13 Sep | r02 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
13 Sep | r02 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 2 | Villach |
13 Sep | r02 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 2 | Dornbirn |
13 Sep | r02 | Orli Znojmo | 7 - 1 | Salzburg |
13 Sep | r02 | Graz99ers | 4 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
18 Sep | r03 | Dornbirn | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
18 Sep | r03 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
18 Sep | r03 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
18 Sep | r03 | Vienna Capit | 7 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
18 Sep | r03 | Villach | 3 - 1 | Bolzano |
18 Sep | r02 | Steinbach Bl | 0 - 1 | Graz99ers |
20 Sep | r04 | Salzburg | 6 - 5 | Bolzano |
20 Sep | r04 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
20 Sep | r04 | Graz99ers | 1 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
20 Sep | r04 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
20 Sep | r04 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
20 Sep | r04 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 1 | Villach |
25 Sep | r05 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 1 | Graz99ers |
25 Sep | r05 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
25 Sep | r05 | Salzburg | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
25 Sep | r05 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
25 Sep | r05 | Villach | 3 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
25 Sep | r05 | Bolzano | 4 - 1 | Dornbirn |
27 Sep | r06 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 2 | Graz99ers |
27 Sep | r06 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
27 Sep | r06 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 4 | Bolzano |
27 Sep | r06 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
27 Sep | r06 | Villach | 2 - 3 | Salzburg |
27 Sep | r06 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn |
02 Oct | r07 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
02 Oct | r07 | Dornbirn | 1 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
02 Oct | r07 | Graz99ers | 1 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
02 Oct | r07 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
02 Oct | r07 | Salzburg | 6 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
02 Oct | r07 | Bolzano | 3 - 0 | Villach |
04 Oct | r08 | Salzburg | 1 - 3 | Villach |
04 Oct | r08 | Bolzano | 1 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
04 Oct | r08 | Dornbirn | 5 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
04 Oct | r08 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
04 Oct | r08 | Orli Znojmo | 7 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
04 Oct | r08 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 1 | Graz99ers |
09 Oct | r09 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
09 Oct | r09 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 2 | Bolzano |
09 Oct | r09 | Villach | 4 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
09 Oct | r09 | Steinbach Bl | 0 - 3 | Dornbirn |
09 Oct | r09 | Graz99ers | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
09 Oct | r09 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
11 Oct | r10 | Orli Znojmo | 1 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
11 Oct | r10 | Salzburg | 2 - 1 | Bolzano |
11 Oct | r10 | Graz99ers | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
11 Oct | r10 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
11 Oct | r10 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn |
11 Oct | r10 | Villach | 5 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
13 Oct | r10 | Orli Znojmo | 5 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
13 Oct | r10 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 3 | Villach |
13 Oct | r10 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
13 Oct | r10 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 4 | Dornbirn |
13 Oct | r10 | Vienna Capit | 0 - 3 | Salzburg |
13 Oct | r10 | Bolzano | 3 - 4 | Graz99ers |
16 Oct | r12 | Dornbirn | 0 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
16 Oct | r12 | Graz99ers | 4 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
16 Oct | r12 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
16 Oct | r12 | Salzburg | 5 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
16 Oct | r12 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Villach |
17 Oct | r12 | Bolzano | 3 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
18 Oct | r13 | Bolzano | 5 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
18 Oct | r13 | Salzburg | 5 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
18 Oct | r13 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
18 Oct | r13 | Villach | 4 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
18 Oct | r13 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
18 Oct | r13 | Dornbirn | 2 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
20 Oct | r14 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
20 Oct | r14 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 4 | Dornbirn |
20 Oct | r14 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 7 | Graz99ers |
20 Oct | r14 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 5 | Bolzano |
20 Oct | r14 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
20 Oct | r14 | Villach | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
23 Oct | r15 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 6 | Salzburg |
23 Oct | r15 | Graz99ers | 2 - 1 | Dornbirn |
23 Oct | r15 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 0 | Vienna Capit |
23 Oct | r15 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
24 Oct | r15 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 3 | Villach |
24 Oct | r16 | Bolzano | 2 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
25 Oct | r15 | Bolzano | 3 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
25 Oct | r16 | Salzburg | 0 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
26 Oct | r16 | Dornbirn | 4 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
26 Oct | r16 | Graz99ers | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Oct | r16 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
26 Oct | r16 | Villach | 0 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
30 Oct | r17 | Orli Znojmo | 6 - 7 | Klagenfurt |
30 Oct | r17 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 1 | Bolzano |
30 Oct | r17 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 5 | Salzburg |
30 Oct | r17 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 2 | Dornbirn |
30 Oct | r17 | Villach | 4 - 1 | Graz99ers |
31 Oct | r17 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 3 | Dornbirn |
31 Oct | r18 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
31 Oct | r18 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 4 | Bolzano |
01 Nov | r18 | Salzburg | 3 - 0 | Graz99ers |
01 Nov | r18 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
01 Nov | r18 | HK Olimpija | 4 - 1 | Villach |
01 Nov | r18 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
13 Nov | r19 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 5 | Orli Znojmo |
13 Nov | r19 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
13 Nov | r19 | Dornbirn | 4 - 0 | Salzburg |
13 Nov | r19 | Graz99ers | 2 - 5 | Fehervar AV1 |
13 Nov | r19 | HC TWK Innsb | 6 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
13 Nov | r19 | Bolzano | 1 - 0 | Villach |
15 Nov | r20 | Bolzano | 3 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
15 Nov | r20 | Graz99ers | 0 - 6 | Vienna Capit |
15 Nov | r20 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
15 Nov | r20 | Dornbirn | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
15 Nov | r20 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
15 Nov | r20 | Salzburg | 2 - 4 | Villach |
17 Nov | r21 | HK Olimpija | 5 - 4 | Dornbirn |
17 Nov | r21 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 1 | Salzburg |
17 Nov | r21 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 2 | Bolzano |
17 Nov | r21 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 1 | Graz99ers |
17 Nov | r21 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
17 Nov | r21 | Villach | 4 - 0 | Vienna Capit |
20 Nov | r20 | Orli Znojmo | 5 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
20 Nov | r20 | Steinbach Bl | 0 - 3 | Salzburg |
20 Nov | r20 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
20 Nov | r20 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
20 Nov | r20 | HK Olimpija | 1 - 0 | Bolzano |
20 Nov | r20 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 1 | Villach |
22 Nov | r23 | Graz99ers | 3 - 0 | Orli Znojmo |
22 Nov | r23 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
22 Nov | r23 | Steinbach Bl | 10 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
22 Nov | r23 | Bolzano | 3 - 2 | Salzburg |
22 Nov | r23 | Dornbirn | 7 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
22 Nov | r23 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 3 | Villach |
24 Nov | r24 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 6 | Orli Znojmo |
24 Nov | r24 | Salzburg | 4 - 3 | Dornbirn |
24 Nov | r43 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
24 Nov | r24 | Villach | 3 - 0 | Graz99ers |
26 Nov | r24 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
26 Nov | r24 | Bolzano | 3 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
27 Nov | r25 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 2 | Villach |
27 Nov | r25 | Dornbirn | 5 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
27 Nov | r25 | Graz99ers | 2 - 3 | Salzburg |
27 Nov | r25 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
27 Nov | r25 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
27 Nov | r25 | Bolzano | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
29 Nov | r26 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
29 Nov | r26 | Graz99ers | 3 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
29 Nov | r26 | Dornbirn | 2 - 1 | Bolzano |
29 Nov | r26 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
29 Nov | r26 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 7 | Salzburg |
29 Nov | r26 | Villach | 2 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
04 Dec | r27 | Orli Znojmo | 1 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
04 Dec | r27 | Salzburg | 2 - 0 | Graz99ers |
04 Dec | r27 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
04 Dec | r27 | Villach | 4 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
04 Dec | r27 | Bolzano | 5 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
05 Dec | r28 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 0 | HC TWK Innsb |
05 Dec | r27 | Dornbirn | 3 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
06 Dec | r28 | Graz99ers | 3 - 2 | Villach |
06 Dec | r28 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 2 | Bolzano |
06 Dec | r28 | Dornbirn | 4 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
06 Dec | r28 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
06 Dec | r28 | Salzburg | 5 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
08 Dec | r31 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
11 Dec | r29 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 0 | Dornbirn |
11 Dec | r29 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
11 Dec | r29 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 4 | Villach |
11 Dec | r29 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 4 | Salzburg |
11 Dec | r29 | Bolzano | 2 - 1 | Graz99ers |
12 Dec | r30 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 3 | Salzburg |
12 Dec | r29 | HC TWK Innsb | 8 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
13 Dec | r30 | Graz99ers | 1 - 3 | Bolzano |
13 Dec | r30 | Dornbirn | 6 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
13 Dec | r30 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
13 Dec | r30 | Villach | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
13 Dec | r30 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 5 | Vienna Capit |
15 Dec | r31 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
15 Dec | r31 | Salzburg | 4 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
15 Dec | r31 | Villach | 4 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
15 Dec | r31 | Bolzano | 4 - 5 | Orli Znojmo |
17 Dec | r31 | Graz99ers | 1 - 0 | Dornbirn |
18 Dec | r32 | Orli Znojmo | 6 - 0 | Graz99ers |
18 Dec | r32 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
18 Dec | r32 | Fehervar AV1 | 2 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
18 Dec | r32 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 4 | Dornbirn |
18 Dec | r32 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | Villach |
18 Dec | r32 | Bolzano | 5 - 2 | Salzburg |
20 Dec | r30 | Vienna Capit | 1 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
20 Dec | r30 | Dornbirn | 5 - 2 | Bolzano |
20 Dec | r30 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 1 | Graz99ers |
20 Dec | r30 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
20 Dec | r30 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 7 | Salzburg |
20 Dec | r30 | Klagenfurt | 3 - 6 | Villach |
22 Dec | r34 | Dornbirn | 3 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
22 Dec | r34 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
22 Dec | r34 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 1 | Bolzano |
22 Dec | r34 | Salzburg | 4 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
22 Dec | r34 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 6 | Graz99ers |
22 Dec | r34 | Villach | 3 - 0 | Fehervar AV1 |
26 Dec | r35 | Bolzano | 5 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
26 Dec | r35 | Dornbirn | 3 - 5 | Villach |
26 Dec | r35 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 1 | Steinbach Bl |
26 Dec | r35 | Graz99ers | 3 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
26 Dec | r35 | Orli Znojmo | 8 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
27 Dec | r35 | Salzburg | 5 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
28 Dec | r36 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 6 | Bolzano |
28 Dec | r36 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
28 Dec | r36 | Dornbirn | 5 - 1 | Graz99ers |
28 Dec | r36 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 7 | Salzburg |
28 Dec | r36 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
28 Dec | r36 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 4 | Villach |
30 Dec | r37 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
30 Dec | r37 | Graz99ers | 5 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
30 Dec | r37 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 0 | Bolzano |
30 Dec | r37 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
30 Dec | r37 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 5 | Salzburg |
30 Dec | r37 | Villach | 4 - 2 | Dornbirn |
01 Jan | r38 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 1 | Graz99ers |
01 Jan | r38 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 5 | Orli Znojmo |
01 Jan | r38 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
01 Jan | r38 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
01 Jan | r38 | Salzburg | 5 - 1 | Dornbirn |
01 Jan | r38 | Villach | 6 - 4 | Bolzano |
02 Jan | r39 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 1 | Dornbirn |
03 Jan | r39 | Bolzano | 5 - 1 | HK Olimpija |
03 Jan | r39 | Vienna Capit | 6 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
03 Jan | r39 | HC TWK Innsb | 1 - 5 | Graz99ers |
03 Jan | r39 | Villach | 3 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
03 Jan | r39 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
05 Jan | r40 | Orli Znojmo | 1 - 4 | Vienna Capit |
05 Jan | r40 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
05 Jan | r40 | Dornbirn | 2 - 1 | Villach |
05 Jan | r40 | Klagenfurt | 0 - 7 | Salzburg |
05 Jan | r40 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 3 | Graz99ers |
05 Jan | r40 | HC TWK Innsb | 2 - 3 | Bolzano |
08 Jan | r41 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 4 | Dornbirn |
08 Jan | r41 | Graz99ers | 2 - 1 | Villach |
08 Jan | r41 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
08 Jan | r41 | Salzburg | 2 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
08 Jan | r41 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
09 Jan | r41 | Fehervar AV1 | 0 - 1 | Bolzano |
10 Jan | r42 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 1 | Bolzano |
10 Jan | r42 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
10 Jan | r42 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 3 | Dornbirn |
10 Jan | r42 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 8 | Salzburg |
10 Jan | r42 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 2 | Villach |
10 Jan | r42 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 3 | Graz99ers |
15 Jan | r43 | Bolzano | 4 - 1 | Dornbirn |
15 Jan | r43 | Graz99ers | 1 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
15 Jan | r24 | HK Olimpija | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
15 Jan | r43 | Salzburg | 3 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
15 Jan | r43 | Villach | 1 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
15 Jan | r43 | Orli Znojmo | 6 - 2 | Fehervar AV1 |
17 Jan | r40 | Bolzano | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
17 Jan | r40 | Dornbirn | 3 - 0 | Steinbach Bl |
17 Jan | r40 | Graz99ers | 4 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
17 Jan | r40 | Salzburg | 6 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
17 Jan | r40 | HC TWK Innsb | 5 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
17 Jan | r40 | Villach | 3 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
22 Jan | r45 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
22 Jan | r45 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
22 Jan | r45 | Klagenfurt | 0 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
22 Jan | r45 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 1 | Villach |
22 Jan | r45 | Steinbach Bl | 1 - 3 | Bolzano |
24 Jan | r46 | Graz99ers | 1 - 8 | Klagenfurt |
24 Jan | r46 | Vienna Capit | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
24 Jan | r46 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
24 Jan | r46 | Dornbirn | 3 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
24 Jan | r46 | HC TWK Innsb | 0 - 3 | Villach |
24 Jan | r46 | Bolzano | 4 - 6 | Salzburg |
26 Jan | r51 | Villach | 4 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
26 Jan | r45 | Salzburg | 6 - 5 | Dornbirn |
29 Jan | r47 | Klagenfurt | 6 - 4 | Fehervar AV1 |
29 Jan | r47 | HC TWK Innsb | 8 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
29 Jan | r47 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Graz99ers |
29 Jan | r47 | Steinbach Bl | 5 - 4 | Orli Znojmo |
29 Jan | r47 | Salzburg | 0 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
29 Jan | r47 | Bolzano | 3 - 2 | Dornbirn |
31 Jan | r48 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 4 | Bolzano |
31 Jan | r48 | Fehervar AV1 | 1 - 3 | Villach |
31 Jan | r48 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
31 Jan | r48 | Dornbirn | 2 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
31 Jan | r48 | Orli Znojmo | 7 - 6 | Salzburg |
31 Jan | r48 | Graz99ers | 4 - 1 | HC TWK Innsb |
02 Feb | r49 | Klagenfurt | 1 - 5 | Villach |
02 Feb | r49 | HK Olimpija | 2 - 3 | Graz99ers |
02 Feb | r49 | HC TWK Innsb | 3 - 1 | Fehervar AV1 |
02 Feb | r49 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 5 | Salzburg |
02 Feb | r49 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 5 | Dornbirn |
02 Feb | r49 | Bolzano | 3 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
05 Feb | r50 | Orli Znojmo | 6 - 4 | Bolzano |
05 Feb | r50 | Fehervar AV1 | 3 - 4 | HC TWK Innsb |
05 Feb | r50 | Graz99ers | 1 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
05 Feb | r50 | Villach | 2 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
05 Feb | r50 | Dornbirn | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
05 Feb | r50 | Salzburg | 2 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
07 Feb | r51 | Klagenfurt | 7 - 3 | HK Olimpija |
07 Feb | r51 | HC TWK Innsb | 0 - 3 | Graz99ers |
07 Feb | r51 | Bolzano | 5 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
07 Feb | r51 | Salzburg | 4 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
07 Feb | r51 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 4 | Dornbirn |
16 Feb | r52 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
16 Feb | r52 | Fehervar AV1 | 4 - 5 | Klagenfurt |
16 Feb | r52 | Graz99ers | 1 - 4 | Villach |
16 Feb | r52 | HK Olimpija | 0 - 3 | HC TWK Innsb |
16 Feb | r52 | Dornbirn | 4 - 3 | Bolzano |
16 Feb | r52 | Vienna Capit | 5 - 4 | Salzburg |
19 Feb | r53 | Graz99ers | 2 - 3 | Fehervar AV1 |
19 Feb | r53 | HC TWK Innsb | 4 - 3 | Klagenfurt |
19 Feb | r53 | Villach | 5 - 0 | HK Olimpija |
19 Feb | r53 | Bolzano | 5 - 3 | Steinbach Bl |
19 Feb | r53 | Dornbirn | 1 - 6 | Salzburg |
19 Feb | r53 | Vienna Capit | 4 - 1 | Orli Znojmo |
21 Feb | r54 | Fehervar AV1 | 5 - 2 | HK Olimpija |
21 Feb | r54 | Klagenfurt | 7 - 3 | Graz99ers |
21 Feb | r54 | Villach | 4 - 2 | HC TWK Innsb |
21 Feb | r54 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Vienna Capit |
21 Feb | r54 | Salzburg | 1 - 4 | Bolzano |
21 Feb | r54 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 3 | Dornbirn |
26 Feb | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 1 - 3 | Dornbirn |
26 Feb | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 1 | Klagenfurt |
26 Feb | r00 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 3 | Villach |
26 Feb | r00 | Bolzano | 3 - 5 | Steinbach Bl |
28 Feb | r00 | Dornbirn | 5 - 0 | Orli Znojmo |
28 Feb | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Salzburg |
28 Feb | r00 | Villach | 4 - 1 | Vienna Capit |
28 Feb | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 4 - 3 | Bolzano |
01 Mar | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 1 | Dornbirn |
01 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 1 | Villach |
01 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 6 | Klagenfurt |
01 Mar | r00 | Bolzano | 5 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
04 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 3 | Bolzano |
04 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 4 - 2 | Salzburg |
04 Mar | r00 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
04 Mar | r00 | Villach | 3 - 2 | Vienna Capit |
06 Mar | r00 | Bolzano | 4 - 6 | Steinbach Bl |
06 Mar | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 5 - 2 | Dornbirn |
06 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | Klagenfurt |
06 Mar | r00 | Vienna Capit | 2 - 3 | Villach |
08 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 3 - 2 | Bolzano |
08 Mar | r00 | Dornbirn | 2 - 5 | Orli Znojmo |
08 Mar | r00 | Klagenfurt | 2 - 3 | Salzburg |
11 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 5 - 2 | Klagenfurt |
13 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 1 | Villach |
13 Mar | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 4 | Steinbach Bl |
15 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 0 - 3 | Orli Znojmo |
15 Mar | r00 | Villach | 2 - 0 | Salzburg |
18 Mar | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
18 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 4 | Villach |
20 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 7 - 5 | Orli Znojmo |
20 Mar | r00 | Villach | 1 - 2 | Salzburg |
22 Mar | r00 | Salzburg | 2 - 1 | Villach |
22 Mar | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 4 - 2 | Steinbach Bl |
24 Mar | r00 | Steinbach Bl | 2 - 5 | Orli Znojmo |
24 Mar | r00 | Villach | 1 - 2 | Salzburg |
01 Apr | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
03 Apr | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 5 - 3 | Salzburg |
05 Apr | r00 | Salzburg | 3 - 7 | Orli Znojmo |
08 Apr | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 2 - 6 | Salzburg |
10 Apr | r00 | Salzburg | 4 - 2 | Orli Znojmo |
12 Apr | r00 | Orli Znojmo | 3 - 4 | Salzburg |