11 Sep | r01 | Ambri-Piotta | 2 - 0 | Fribourg |
11 Sep | r01 | Bern | 4 - 0 | Langnau Tige |
11 Sep | r01 | EHC Kloten | 3 - 8 | Zug |
11 Sep | r01 | Lugano | 3 - 1 | Davos |
11 Sep | r01 | Rapperswil | 3 - 4 | Zurich |
14 Sep | r02 | Davos | 8 - 1 | Bern |
14 Sep | r02 | Fribourg | 2 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
14 Sep | r02 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 4 | Lugano |
14 Sep | r02 | Zug | 5 - 1 | Rapperswil |
16 Sep | r12 | Zug | 4 - 4 | Ambri-Piotta |
16 Sep | r28 | Zurich | 2 - 2 | Fribourg |
18 Sep | r03 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 2 | Zug |
18 Sep | r03 | Bern | 3 - 2 | Lugano |
18 Sep | r03 | EHC Kloten | 2 - 5 | Zurich |
18 Sep | r03 | Langnau Tige | 0 - 0 | Davos |
18 Sep | r03 | Rapperswil | 3 - 2 | Fribourg |
23 Sep | r08 | EHC Kloten | 1 - 2 | Ambri-Piotta |
25 Sep | r04 | Davos | 1 - 4 | Ambri-Piotta |
25 Sep | r04 | EHC Kloten | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil |
25 Sep | r04 | Lugano | 3 - 0 | Fribourg |
25 Sep | r04 | Zug | 2 - 2 | Bern |
25 Sep | r04 | Zurich | 5 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
28 Sep | r05 | Ambri-Piotta | 1 - 1 | Lugano |
28 Sep | r05 | Davos | 4 - 3 | Zug |
28 Sep | r05 | Langnau Tige | 6 - 4 | EHC Kloten |
28 Sep | r05 | Rapperswil | 4 - 4 | Bern |
30 Sep | r16 | Zurich | 0 - 1 | Zug |
02 Oct | r06 | Bern | 2 - 3 | Fribourg |
02 Oct | r06 | EHC Kloten | 0 - 2 | Lugano |
02 Oct | r06 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 6 | Zug |
02 Oct | r06 | Rapperswil | 6 - 4 | Ambri-Piotta |
02 Oct | r06 | Zurich | 6 - 1 | Davos |
03 Oct | r07 | Ambri-Piotta | 1 - 3 | Bern |
03 Oct | r16 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 2 | Davos |
03 Oct | r07 | Fribourg | 4 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
03 Oct | r07 | Zug | 5 - 2 | Zurich |
06 Oct | r07 | Lugano | 1 - 2 | Rapperswil |
06 Oct | r02 | Zurich | 4 - 3 | Ambri-Piotta |
09 Oct | r17 | Ambri-Piotta | 6 - 4 | EHC Kloten |
09 Oct | r08 | Davos | 4 - 1 | Fribourg |
09 Oct | r08 | Langnau Tige | 1 - 4 | Rapperswil |
09 Oct | r08 | Zurich | 2 - 2 | Bern |
10 Oct | r16 | Bern | 4 - 2 | Ambri-Piotta |
12 Oct | r09 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
12 Oct | r09 | Bern | 3 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
12 Oct | r09 | Fribourg | 6 - 4 | Zug |
12 Oct | r09 | Lugano | 3 - 3 | Zurich |
12 Oct | r09 | Rapperswil | 1 - 5 | Davos |
16 Oct | r10 | Davos | 5 - 3 | Lugano |
16 Oct | r10 | Fribourg | 4 - 5 | Ambri-Piotta |
16 Oct | r10 | Langnau Tige | 6 - 7 | Bern |
16 Oct | r10 | Zug | 3 - 6 | EHC Kloten |
16 Oct | r10 | Zurich | 4 - 2 | Rapperswil |
17 Oct | r10 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 0 | Zurich |
17 Oct | r10 | Bern | 3 - 6 | Davos |
17 Oct | r19 | Fribourg | 3 - 6 | EHC Kloten |
17 Oct | r10 | Lugano | 9 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
17 Oct | r10 | Rapperswil | 1 - 0 | Zug |
19 Oct | r12 | Davos | 11 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
19 Oct | r12 | Fribourg | 4 - 2 | Rapperswil |
19 Oct | r12 | Lugano | 6 - 2 | Bern |
21 Oct | r12 | Zurich | 4 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
23 Oct | r13 | Ambri-Piotta | 10 - 0 | Davos |
23 Oct | r13 | Bern | 3 - 2 | Zug |
23 Oct | r13 | Fribourg | 3 - 4 | Lugano |
23 Oct | r13 | Rapperswil | 5 - 7 | EHC Kloten |
23 Oct | r26 | Zurich | 6 - 0 | Langnau Tige |
26 Oct | r14 | Bern | 9 - 3 | Rapperswil |
26 Oct | r14 | EHC Kloten | 7 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
26 Oct | r14 | Lugano | 7 - 5 | Ambri-Piotta |
26 Oct | r14 | Zug | 3 - 3 | Davos |
28 Oct | r21 | Zug | 6 - 4 | Fribourg |
30 Oct | r15 | Ambri-Piotta | 4 - 2 | Rapperswil |
30 Oct | r15 | Davos | 6 - 4 | Zurich |
30 Oct | r15 | Fribourg | 3 - 2 | Bern |
30 Oct | r15 | Lugano | 2 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
30 Oct | r15 | Zug | 6 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
31 Oct | r18 | Langnau Tige | 0 - 2 | Ambri-Piotta |
31 Oct | r14 | Zurich | 7 - 1 | Fribourg |
11 Nov | r07 | Davos | 7 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
11 Nov | r16 | Langnau Tige | 3 - 2 | Fribourg |
11 Nov | r16 | Rapperswil | 3 - 7 | Lugano |
11 Nov | r27 | Zug | 2 - 8 | Zurich |
13 Nov | r17 | Bern | 1 - 3 | Zurich |
13 Nov | r17 | Fribourg | 2 - 1 | Davos |
13 Nov | r17 | Lugano | 5 - 2 | Zug |
13 Nov | r17 | Rapperswil | 5 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
14 Nov | r18 | Davos | 10 - 2 | Rapperswil |
14 Nov | r18 | EHC Kloten | 5 - 3 | Bern |
14 Nov | r18 | Zug | 7 - 2 | Fribourg |
14 Nov | r18 | Zurich | 5 - 2 | Lugano |
16 Nov | r19 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 3 | Bern |
16 Nov | r10 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 1 | Fribourg |
16 Nov | r19 | Lugano | 1 - 2 | Davos |
16 Nov | r19 | Zug | 7 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
16 Nov | r08 | Zug | 2 - 3 | Lugano |
16 Nov | r19 | Zurich | 3 - 3 | Rapperswil |
20 Nov | r20 | Ambri-Piotta | 5 - 3 | Davos |
20 Nov | r20 | Bern | 1 - 3 | Zug |
20 Nov | r20 | Fribourg | 3 - 5 | Zurich |