09 Mar | r00 | Biel | 4 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
09 Mar | r00 | Rapperswil | 3 - 0 | Langnau Tige |
09 Mar | r00 | Bern | 5 - 2 | Lugano |
09 Mar | r00 | Davos | 4 - 3 | EHC Kloten |
09 Mar | r00 | Servette | 2 - 4 | Fribourg |
09 Mar | r00 | Zug | 1 - 2 | Zurich |
11 Mar | r00 | Ambri-Piotta | 4 - 1 | Biel |
11 Mar | r00 | Langnau Tige | 7 - 6 | Rapperswil |
11 Mar | r00 | EHC Kloten | 7 - 4 | Davos |
11 Mar | r00 | Fribourg | 1 - 5 | Servette |
11 Mar | r00 | Lugano | 6 - 7 | Bern |
11 Mar | r00 | Zurich | 4 - 7 | Zug |
13 Mar | r00 | Biel | 2 - 5 | Ambri-Piotta |
13 Mar | r00 | Rapperswil | 2 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
13 Mar | r00 | Bern | 7 - 0 | Lugano |
13 Mar | r00 | Davos | 3 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
13 Mar | r00 | Zug | 6 - 3 | Zurich |
13 Mar | r00 | Servette | 3 - 4 | Fribourg |
16 Mar | r00 | Ambri-Piotta | 5 - 4 | Biel |
16 Mar | r00 | Langnau Tige | 4 - 7 | Rapperswil |
16 Mar | r00 | EHC Kloten | 2 - 1 | Davos |
16 Mar | r00 | Fribourg | 6 - 1 | Servette |
16 Mar | r00 | Zurich | 2 - 4 | Zug |
16 Mar | r00 | Lugano | 1 - 3 | Bern |
18 Mar | r00 | Biel | 4 - 1 | Ambri-Piotta |
18 Mar | r00 | Rapperswil | 3 - 1 | Langnau Tige |
18 Mar | r00 | Davos | 1 - 3 | EHC Kloten |
18 Mar | r00 | Servette | 4 - 3 | Fribourg |
18 Mar | r00 | Zug | 1 - 6 | Zurich |
20 Mar | r00 | Ambri-Piotta | 3 - 2 | Biel |
20 Mar | r00 | Langnau Tige | 4 - 3 | Rapperswil |
20 Mar | r00 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 3 | Davos |
20 Mar | r00 | Zurich | 6 - 2 | Zug |
20 Mar | r00 | Fribourg | 2 - 3 | Servette |
23 Mar | r00 | Rapperswil | 4 - 3 | Langnau Tige |
23 Mar | r00 | Servette | 5 - 2 | Fribourg |
23 Mar | r00 | Zug | 2 - 1 | Zurich |
25 Mar | r00 | Biel | 2 - 5 | Langnau Tige |
25 Mar | r00 | Bern | 2 - 1 | EHC Kloten |
25 Mar | r00 | Servette | 6 - 3 | Zug |
27 Mar | r00 | Langnau Tige | 5 - 3 | Biel |
27 Mar | r00 | EHC Kloten | 4 - 6 | Bern |
27 Mar | r00 | Zug | 4 - 2 | Servette |
30 Mar | r00 | Biel | 4 - 2 | Langnau Tige |
30 Mar | r00 | Servette | 6 - 3 | Zug |
30 Mar | r00 | Bern | 3 - 2 | EHC Kloten |
01 Apr | r00 | Langnau Tige | 6 - 3 | Biel |
01 Apr | r00 | Zug | 2 - 1 | Servette |
01 Apr | r00 | EHC Kloten | 2 - 3 | Bern |
03 Apr | r00 | Biel | 1 - 4 | Langnau Tige |
03 Apr | r00 | Servette | 5 - 2 | Zug |
05 Apr | r00 | Zug | 2 - 7 | Servette |
10 Apr | r00 | Bern | 3 - 2 | Servette |
10 Apr | r00 | Biel | 4 - 2 | Lausanne HC |
13 Apr | r00 | Servette | 5 - 4 | Bern |
13 Apr | r00 | Lausanne HC | 3 - 8 | Biel |
15 Apr | r00 | Biel | 1 - 5 | Lausanne HC |
15 Apr | r00 | Bern | 6 - 2 | Servette |
17 Apr | r00 | Lausanne HC | 4 - 0 | Biel |
17 Apr | r00 | Servette | 3 - 4 | Bern |
20 Apr | r00 | Biel | 1 - 4 | Lausanne HC |
20 Apr | r00 | Bern | 2 - 3 | Servette |
22 Apr | r00 | Lausanne HC | 1 - 4 | Biel |
22 Apr | r00 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Bern |
24 Apr | r00 | Biel | 3 - 2 | Lausanne HC |
24 Apr | r00 | Bern | 4 - 1 | Servette |