Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Cypriot Second Division
/
2022-2023
League
Cypriot Second Division
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Cypriot Second Division
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Peyia vs AEZ
Fri 09 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Xylotymbou
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Othellos vs PAEEK
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Ayia Napa
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ypsonas vs MEAP Nisou
Sat 10 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Olympiada Lympion
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Omonia Aradippou
Sun 11 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Alki Oroklini
Round 2
Fri 16 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
AEZ vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Othellos vs Peyia
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Ypsonas
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
PAEEK vs Olympiada Lympion
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sun 18 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Round 3
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Othellos
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Peyia vs PAEEK
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs AEZ
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ypsonas vs Ayia Napa
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs MEAP Nisou
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Xylotymbou
Sun 02 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Alki Oroklini
Round 4
Fri 07 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Peyia vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Ypsonas
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
AEZ vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
PAEEK vs Alki Oroklini
Sun 09 Oct 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Othellos vs Ermis Aradippou
Round 5
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs PAEEK
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Peyia
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ypsonas vs AEZ
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ayia Napa
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs MEAP Nisou
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Othellos
Sun 16 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Xylotymbou
Round 6
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
PAEEK vs MEAP Nisou
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 16:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Peyia vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
AEZ vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sun 23 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Ypsonas
Round 7
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs PAEEK
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Ypsonas vs Peyia
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs AEZ
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Ayia Napa
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Ethnikos Achna
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Othellos
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Xylotymbou
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 12:30:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Omonia Aradippou
Round 8
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Ypsonas
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Othellos vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Peyia vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs MEAP Nisou
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
AEZ vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
PAEEK vs Omonia Aradippou
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Alki Oroklini
Round 9
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ypsonas vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Peyia
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs AEZ
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Xylotymbou
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Ayia Napa
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs PAEEK
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Othellos
Sun 13 Nov 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ethnikos Achna
Round 10
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Peyia vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
AEZ vs MEAP Nisou
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
PAEEK vs Ayia Napa
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Ypsonas
Sun 27 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Round 11
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ypsonas vs PAEEK
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Peyia
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Othellos
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Xylotymbou
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Ethnikos Achna
Sun 04 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs AEZ
Round 12
Fri 09 Dec 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Peyia vs MEAP Nisou
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
AEZ vs Ayia Napa
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
PAEEK vs Xylotymbou
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ypsonas vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Round 13
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs PAEEK
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ypsonas
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Peyia
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Othellos
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs AEZ
Round 14
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Xylotymbou
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Peyia vs Ayia Napa
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs MEAP Nisou
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Alki Oroklini
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Ypsonas vs Olympiada Lympion
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
PAEEK vs AEZ
Thu 22 Dec 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Omonia Aradippou
Round 15
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs PAEEK
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Ypsonas
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Peyia
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
AEZ vs Othellos
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
AEZ vs MEAP Nisou
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
PAEEK vs Olympiada Lympion
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Ayia Napa
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Peyia
Sun 15 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Ypsonas vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Wed 18 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini
Round 2
Fri 20 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AEZ vs Othellos
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Peyia
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Ypsonas
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
PAEEK vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Xylotymbou
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sun 22 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Ayia Napa
Round 3
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs AEZ
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Othellos vs MEAP Nisou
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Peyia vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Ypsonas vs PAEEK
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Alki Oroklini
Round 4
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Othellos vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 12:30:00 -
AEZ vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Peyia
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 12:30:00 -
PAEEK vs Xylotymbou
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Ayia Napa
Sun 05 Feb 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Mon 06 Feb 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Ypsonas
Round 5
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs MEAP Nisou
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Peyia vs AEZ
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs PAEEK
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ypsonas vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Othellos
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Round 6
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Othellos vs Peyia
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ypsonas vs Xylotymbou
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
PAEEK vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Ayia Napa
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 12:00:00 -
AEZ vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Alki Oroklini
Sun 19 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Ahironas Onisilos
Round 7
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 16:00:00 -
Peyia vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs AEZ
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs PAEEK
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Ypsonas
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Othellos
Sun 26 Feb 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs MEAP Nisou
Round 8
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs AEZ
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Peyia vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Othellos
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ypsonas
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Xylotymbou
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Ethnikos Achna
Sun 05 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs PAEEK
Round 9
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs PAEEK
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Othellos vs AEZ
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Peyia vs MEAP Nisou
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ypsonas vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Olympiada Lympion
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sun 12 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Round 10
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Othellos
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
AEZ vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
PAEEK vs Ypsonas
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ayia Napa
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Xylotymbou
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Peyia
Sun 19 Mar 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Ermis Aradippou
Round 11
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Othellos
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Peyia vs Omonia Aradippou
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ypsonas vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs MEAP Nisou
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs AEZ
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Xylotymbou vs PAEEK
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Olympiada Lympion
Round 12
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Othellos vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
AEZ vs Peyia
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Xylotymbou
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
PAEEK vs Ayia Napa
Sun 09 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Ypsonas
Round 13
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ahironas Onisilos vs Ethnikos Achna
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Peyia vs Othellos
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Omonia 29is Maiou vs AEZ
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Omonia Aradippou vs MEAP Nisou
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Alki Oroklini vs Olympiada Lympion
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Xylotymbou vs Ypsonas
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ayia Napa vs Ermis Aradippou
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Anagennisi Deryneia vs PAEEK
Round 14
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
PAEEK vs Alki Oroklini
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Ypsonas vs Ayia Napa
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Ermis Aradippou vs Anagennisi Deryneia
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
MEAP Nisou vs Ahironas Onisilos
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Olympiada Lympion vs Xylotymbou
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Othellos vs Omonia 29is Maiou
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ethnikos Achna vs Peyia
Sun 30 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
AEZ vs Omonia Aradippou
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details