23 Aug | r01 | Etoile de Ki | 0 - 1 | Céleste |
23 Aug | r01 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 1 | TP Mazembe |
23 Aug | r01 | JS Kinshasa | 0 - 1 | Maniema Unio |
24 Aug | r01 | AC Rangers | 0 - 3 | Renaissance |
24 Aug | r01 | Kuya Sport | 3 - 0 | DCMP Imana |
26 Aug | r01 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 0 | Céleste |
26 Aug | r01 | JS Kinshasa | 0 - 0 | AC Rangers |
27 Aug | r01 | Lubumbashi S | 3 - 0 | US Panda B52 |
27 Aug | r01 | Blessing Lua | 3 - 1 | Groupe Bazan |
30 Aug | r01 | TP Mazembe | 4 - 0 | Groupe Bazan |
31 Aug | r02 | Sanga Balend | 0 - 3 | Saint-Éloi |
31 Aug | r02 | Blessing Lua | 1 - 0 | US Panda B52 |
03 Sep | r02 | DCMP Imana | 1 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
07 Sep | r02 | Saint-Éloi | 2 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
08 Sep | r02 | Sanga Balend | 0 - 3 | Don Bosco |
08 Sep | r02 | Céleste | 1 - 3 | DCMP Imana |
10 Sep | r02 | JS Kinshasa | 2 - 0 | Etoile de Ki |
10 Sep | r03 | US Panda B52 | 0 - 3 | Saint-Éloi |
10 Sep | r03 | Simba Kolwez | 1 - 1 | Groupe Bazan |
10 Sep | r02 | Maniema Unio | 3 - 0 | AC Rangers |
10 Sep | r02 | Lubumbashi S | 0 - 3 | TP Mazembe |
10 Sep | r03 | Vita Club | 0 - 1 | Dauphins Noi |
13 Sep | r03 | AC Rangers | 1 - 0 | Etoile de Ki |
13 Sep | r03 | Renaissance | 0 - 1 | Dauphins Noi |
14 Sep | r03 | Vita Club | 2 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
17 Sep | r03 | Kuya Sport | 3 - 1 | Etoile de Ki |
17 Sep | r03 | Renaissance | 1 - 1 | DCMP Imana |
19 Sep | r03 | US Panda B52 | 1 - 1 | Simba Kolwez |
19 Sep | r03 | Don Bosco | 1 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
19 Sep | r04 | Céleste | 0 - 2 | Vita Club |
20 Sep | r04 | Kuya Sport | 1 - 1 | AC Rangers |
20 Sep | r04 | Groupe Bazan | 1 - 3 | Saint-Éloi |
20 Sep | r04 | Blessing Lua | 2 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
20 Sep | r04 | DCMP Imana | 2 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |
23 Sep | r04 | Céleste | 0 - 3 | Maniema Unio |
24 Sep | r04 | TP Mazembe | 4 - 0 | US Panda B52 |
24 Sep | r04 | Renaissance | 1 - 1 | Kuya Sport |
24 Sep | r04 | Groupe Bazan | 1 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
26 Sep | r04 | Vita Club | 1 - 0 | AC Rangers |
27 Sep | r05 | DCMP Imana | 1 - 2 | Maniema Unio |
01 Oct | r05 | Dauphins Noi | 2 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
01 Oct | r05 | Don Bosco | 1 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
03 Oct | r05 | Kuya Sport | 1 - 0 | Maniema Unio |
04 Oct | r05 | Vita Club | 0 - 1 | DCMP Imana |
06 Oct | r05 | US Panda B52 | 0 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
06 Oct | r05 | Lubumbashi S | 2 - 1 | Simba Kolwez |
06 Oct | r05 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 1 | Maniema Unio |
07 Oct | r06 | JS Kinshasa | 0 - 1 | Kuya Sport |
07 Oct | r06 | Saint-Éloi | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe |
07 Oct | r06 | Renaissance | 2 - 1 | Céleste |
08 Oct | r06 | AC Rangers | 0 - 0 | DCMP Imana |
14 Oct | r06 | Etoile de Ki | 0 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |
14 Oct | r06 | US Panda B52 | 1 - 0 | Don Bosco |
14 Oct | r06 | Vita Club | 2 - 0 | Kuya Sport |
15 Oct | r06 | Céleste | 2 - 1 | AC Rangers |
15 Oct | r06 | Blessing Lua | 1 - 0 | Simba Kolwez |
15 Oct | r07 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 2 | Lubumbashi S |
15 Oct | r07 | JS Kinshasa | 1 - 0 | Renaissance |
18 Oct | r07 | Lubumbashi S | 2 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
18 Oct | r07 | Sanga Balend | 0 - 1 | Simba Kolwez |
19 Oct | r07 | Kuya Sport | 0 - 0 | Céleste |
19 Oct | r07 | Maniema Unio | 3 - 0 | Etoile de Ki |
22 Oct | r07 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 2 | Saint-Éloi |
22 Oct | r07 | JS Kinshasa | 3 - 1 | Céleste |
22 Oct | r08 | Don Bosco | 2 - 0 | Groupe Bazan |
22 Oct | r08 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 2 | AC Rangers |
24 Oct | r08 | Maniema Unio | 2 - 0 | Vita Club |
25 Oct | r08 | Groupe Bazan | 3 - 0 | US Panda B52 |
25 Oct | r08 | Saint-Éloi | 3 - 1 | Don Bosco |
28 Oct | r08 | Lubumbashi S | 1 - 1 | Groupe Bazan |
28 Oct | r08 | Maniema Unio | 3 - 0 | Renaissance |
29 Oct | r08 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 0 | Don Bosco |
29 Oct | r09 | Etoile de Ki | 1 - 0 | Vita Club |
29 Oct | r09 | Dauphins Noi | 3 - 0 | Kuya Sport |
01 Nov | r09 | Etoile de Ki | 1 - 1 | Renaissance |
03 Nov | r09 | TP Mazembe | 2 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
04 Nov | r09 | Etoile de Ki | 2 - 0 | DCMP Imana |
05 Nov | r09 | Renaissance | 2 - 3 | Vita Club |
07 Nov | r09 | Don Bosco | 2 - 2 | TP Mazembe |
08 Nov | r09 | Sanga Balend | 0 - 4 | Lubumbashi S |
10 Nov | r09 | Blessing Lua | 1 - 3 | TP Mazembe |
11 Nov | r10 | Céleste | 0 - 1 | Dauphins Noi |
11 Nov | r10 | Kuya Sport | 0 - 1 | DCMP Imana |
11 Nov | r10 | Don Bosco | 2 - 1 | Sanga Balend |
12 Nov | r10 | Renaissance | 2 - 3 | Maniema Unio |
12 Nov | r10 | Etoile de Ki | 3 - 0 | AC Rangers |
12 Nov | r10 | US Panda B52 | 1 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
12 Nov | r10 | JS Kinshasa | 1 - 0 | Vita Club |
14 Nov | r10 | Groupe Bazan | 2 - 4 | Blessing Lua |
15 Nov | r10 | AC Rangers | 1 - 1 | Maniema Unio |
15 Nov | r11 | TP Mazembe | 1 - 1 | Simba Kolwez |
16 Nov | r11 | Kuya Sport | 1 - 2 | Dauphins Noi |
18 Nov | r11 | Lubumbashi S | 3 - 1 | Don Bosco |
18 Nov | r11 | Vita Club | 0 - 1 | Maniema Unio |
19 Nov | r11 | Simba Kolwez | 1 - 0 | US Panda B52 |
19 Nov | r11 | Blessing Lua | 1 - 3 | Saint-Éloi |
20 Nov | r11 | DCMP Imana | 0 - 0 | Renaissance |
21 Nov | r11 | JS Kinshasa | 1 - 1 | Dauphins Noi |
23 Nov | r12 | Kuya Sport | 0 - 1 | Vita Club |
25 Nov | r12 | Blessing Lua | 0 - 0 | Don Bosco |
25 Nov | r12 | Céleste | 1 - 2 | Etoile de Ki |
25 Nov | r12 | Simba Kolwez | 1 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
26 Nov | r12 | AC Rangers | 1 - 1 | Dauphins Noi |
26 Nov | r12 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
27 Nov | r12 | JS Kinshasa | 3 - 1 | Kuya Sport |
29 Nov | r12 | Lubumbashi S | 0 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
29 Nov | r13 | Renaissance | 4 - 3 | Etoile de Ki |
30 Nov | r13 | AC Rangers | 1 - 2 | Kuya Sport |
30 Nov | r13 | US Panda B52 | 1 - 1 | Blessing Lua |
30 Nov | r13 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 0 | Simba Kolwez |
30 Nov | r13 | Vita Club | 1 - 0 | Céleste |
02 Dec | r13 | DCMP Imana | 2 - 1 | Etoile de Ki |
03 Dec | r13 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
03 Dec | r13 | Saint-Éloi | 3 - 0 | Groupe Bazan |
03 Dec | r13 | Blessing Lua | 2 - 2 | Lubumbashi S |
04 Dec | r14 | AC Rangers | 0 - 3 | JS Kinshasa |
06 Dec | r14 | Vita Club | 3 - 0 | Etoile de Ki |
07 Dec | r14 | DCMP Imana | 2 - 1 | AC Rangers |
09 Dec | r14 | Groupe Bazan | 2 - 4 | Simba Kolwez |
09 Dec | r14 | Don Bosco | 1 - 4 | Saint-Éloi |
13 Dec | r14 | Céleste | 1 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
13 Dec | r14 | Etoile de Ki | 1 - 3 | Maniema Unio |
13 Dec | r14 | Groupe Bazan | 0 - 1 | Don Bosco |
13 Dec | r14 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
13 Dec | r15 | Kuya Sport | 0 - 0 | Renaissance |
14 Dec | r15 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 0 | US Panda B52 |
15 Dec | r15 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 0 | Vita Club |
16 Dec | r15 | Don Bosco | 0 - 2 | Simba Kolwez |
16 Dec | r15 | Renaissance | 2 - 1 | JS Kinshasa |
17 Dec | r15 | US Panda B52 | 2 - 1 | Groupe Bazan |
17 Dec | r15 | Lubumbashi S | 1 - 3 | Saint-Éloi |
17 Dec | r15 | DCMP Imana | 1 - 1 | Céleste |
18 Dec | r15 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 2 | Etoile de Ki |
23 Dec | r18 | Sanga Balend | - | Groupe Bazan |
23 Dec | r16 | US Panda B52 | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe |
24 Dec | r16 | Sanga Balend | 1 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
24 Dec | r16 | Dauphins Noi | 3 - 2 | DCMP Imana |
24 Dec | r16 | Vita Club | 2 - 0 | Renaissance |
24 Dec | r16 | Céleste | 1 - 0 | Kuya Sport |
27 Dec | r16 | TP Mazembe | 6 - 1 | Don Bosco |
27 Dec | r16 | Maniema Unio | 2 - 1 | DCMP Imana |
27 Dec | r16 | Groupe Bazan | 1 - 3 | Lubumbashi S |
27 Dec | r16 | Sanga Balend | 3 - 0 | US Panda B52 |
27 Dec | r17 | Vita Club | 3 - 0 | AC Rangers |
30 Dec | r18 | TP Mazembe | - | Saint-Éloi |
30 Dec | r17 | Etoile de Ki | 3 - 0 | Kuya Sport |
30 Dec | r17 | AC Rangers | 2 - 1 | Céleste |
31 Dec | r17 | Maniema Unio | 1 - 2 | JS Kinshasa |
04 Jan | r17 | Don Bosco | 3 - 0 | US Panda B52 |
04 Jan | r17 | TP Mazembe | 8 - 0 | Lubumbashi S |
04 Jan | r17 | Maniema Unio | 3 - 0 | Kuya Sport |
04 Jan | r17 | Céleste | 0 - 0 | Renaissance |
05 Jan | r17 | Etoile de Ki | 0 - 1 | JS Kinshasa |
07 Jan | r18 | Sanga Balend | - | TP Mazembe |
07 Jan | r17 | Maniema Unio | 1 - 2 | Dauphins Noi |
10 Jan | r18 | Groupe Bazan | 1 - 6 | TP Mazembe |
10 Jan | r18 | Maniema Unio | - | Céleste |
10 Jan | r18 | Renaissance | 3 - 1 | AC Rangers |
12 Jan | r18 | JS Kinshasa | 0 - 1 | DCMP Imana |
13 Jan | r18 | TP Mazembe | 5 - 1 | Blessing Lua |
17 Jan | r18 | Dauphins Noi | 3 - 0 | Renaissance |
24 Jan | r18 | DCMP Imana | 0 - 3 | Vita Club |
25 Feb | r01 | Blessing Lua | P - P | Sanga Balend |
27 Feb | r01 | Céleste | P - P | DCMP Imana |
01 Mar | r01 | Maniema Unio | 2 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |
02 Mar | r01 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 1 | Don Bosco |
03 Mar | r01 | Vita Club | 1 - 1 | JS Kinshasa |
05 Mar | r01 | Sanga Balend | P - P | Groupe Bazan |
05 Mar | r01 | AC Rangers | P - P | Céleste |
06 Mar | r01 | TP Mazembe | 5 - 0 | Lubumbashi S |
07 Mar | r01 | Kuya Sport | P - P | Etoile de Ki |
09 Mar | r01 | Don Bosco | 0 - 2 | Maniema Unio |
09 Mar | r01 | JS Kinshasa | 2 - 2 | Saint-Éloi |
10 Mar | r01 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe |
10 Mar | r01 | Lubumbashi S | 0 - 2 | Vita Club |
10 Mar | r01 | Sanga Balend | P - P | Simba Kolwez |
12 Mar | r01 | Groupe Bazan | P - P | US Panda B52 |
13 Mar | r01 | Lubumbashi S | 2 - 1 | Don Bosco |
13 Mar | r02 | TP Mazembe | 2 - 0 | Maniema Unio |
13 Mar | r01 | AC Rangers | P - P | Kuya Sport |
13 Mar | r02 | Vita Club | 0 - 0 | Saint-Éloi |
14 Mar | r02 | Dauphins Noi | 1 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
17 Mar | r02 | TP Mazembe | 1 - 0 | Don Bosco |
17 Mar | r02 | Lubumbashi S | 0 - 2 | Maniema Unio |
17 Mar | r02 | US Panda B52 | P - P | Blessing Lua |
17 Mar | r02 | Vita Club | 4 - 1 | Dauphins Noi |
21 Mar | r02 | Maniema Unio | 1 - 3 | Saint-Éloi |
21 Mar | r02 | Lubumbashi S | 1 - 1 | JS Kinshasa |
21 Mar | r02 | DCMP Imana | P - P | AC Rangers |
24 Mar | r02 | Dauphins Noi | 1 - 2 | Saint-Éloi |
24 Mar | r02 | US Panda B52 | P - P | Sanga Balend |
24 Mar | r02 | Don Bosco | 0 - 0 | Vita Club |
26 Mar | r02 | Groupe Bazan | P - P | Blessing Lua |
27 Mar | r03 | Dauphins Noi | 2 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
27 Mar | r03 | Don Bosco | 1 - 2 | JS Kinshasa |
27 Mar | r02 | DCMP Imana | P - P | Kuya Sport |
28 Mar | r02 | Renaissance | P - P | AC Rangers |
31 Mar | r03 | Maniema Unio | 0 - 0 | Vita Club |
31 Mar | r02 | Simba Kolwez | P - P | US Panda B52 |
03 Apr | r03 | AC Rangers | P - P | Etoile de Ki |
03 Apr | r03 | Kuya Sport | P - P | Renaissance |
04 Apr | r03 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 0 | Lubumbashi S |
04 Apr | r03 | Don Bosco | 1 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |
06 Apr | r03 | JS Kinshasa | 1 - 2 | Maniema Unio |
09 Apr | r03 | Blessing Lua | P - P | Simba Kolwez |
10 Apr | r03 | JS Kinshasa | 0 - 3 | TP Mazembe |
11 Apr | r03 | Renaissance | P - P | DCMP Imana |
13 Apr | r03 | Dauphins Noi | 0 - 4 | Maniema Unio |
13 Apr | r03 | Etoile de Ki | P - P | Céleste |
14 Apr | r03 | Vita Club | 1 - 2 | TP Mazembe |
14 Apr | r03 | Don Bosco | 1 - 2 | Saint-Éloi |
17 Apr | r04 | Renaissance | P - P | Céleste |
17 Apr | r04 | JS Kinshasa | 1 - 1 | Vita Club |
18 Apr | r04 | DCMP Imana | P - P | Etoile de Ki |
21 Apr | r04 | Vita Club | 2 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
22 Apr | r04 | Maniema Unio | 3 - 1 | Don Bosco |
24 Apr | r04 | JS Kinshasa | 1 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
25 Apr | r05 | Etoile de Ki | P - P | Renaissance |
25 Apr | r05 | Céleste | P - P | Kuya Sport |
26 Apr | r03 | Renaissance | 1 - 3 | Kuya Sport |
27 Apr | r03 | Blessing Lua | 1 - 0 | Groupe Bazan |
28 Apr | r06 | Vita Club | 2 - 0 | Don Bosco |
01 May | r05 | Dauphins Noi | 1 - 1 | Vita Club |
01 May | r04 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 1 | TP Mazembe |
01 May | r05 | JS Kinshasa | 2 - 0 | Don Bosco |
03 May | r02 | Simba Kolwez | P - P | Groupe Bazan |
03 May | r04 | Groupe Bazan | 0 - 2 | Simba Kolwez |
04 May | r04 | Lubumbashi S | 0 - 0 | TP Mazembe |
05 May | r04 | Sanga Balend | 2 - 1 | US Panda B52 |
05 May | r05 | Dauphins Noi | 1 - 0 | Don Bosco |
05 May | r05 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 1 | Maniema Unio |
07 May | r05 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 0 | Blessing Lua |
08 May | r05 | US Panda B52 | 1 - 2 | Groupe Bazan |
10 May | r05 | Blessing Lua | - | US Panda B52 |
11 May | r05 | TP Mazembe | 3 - 0 | Vita Club |
12 May | r05 | Don Bosco | 2 - 1 | Lubumbashi S |
12 May | r04 | Saint-Éloi | 3 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |
12 May | r06 | Maniema Unio | 4 - 0 | JS Kinshasa |
14 May | r04 | Don Bosco | 0 - 4 | TP Mazembe |
14 May | r06 | Groupe Bazan | 3 - 2 | Sanga Balend |
15 May | r05 | Lubumbashi S | 0 - 4 | Dauphins Noi |
15 May | r06 | Saint-Éloi | 0 - 0 | Vita Club |
17 May | r06 | US Panda B52 | 0 - 2 | Simba Kolwez |
17 May | r06 | Sanga Balend | 0 - 2 | Blessing Lua |
18 May | r04 | TP Mazembe | 6 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |
18 May | r06 | Lubumbashi S | 0 - 3 | Saint-Éloi |
19 May | r05 | Vita Club | 0 - 1 | Maniema Unio |
21 May | r03 | Etoile de Ki | 0 - 3 | AC Rangers |
21 May | r04 | Simba Kolwez | 0 - 0 | Sanga Balend |
21 May | r03 | DCMP Imana | 1 - 0 | Céleste |
22 May | r05 | TP Mazembe | 1 - 0 | Saint-Éloi |
22 May | r06 | Maniema Unio | P - P | Lubumbashi S |
22 May | r06 | JS Kinshasa | 1 - 0 | Dauphins Noi |
24 May | r04 | Céleste | 1 - 2 | Etoile de Ki |
24 May | r04 | AC Rangers | 1 - 0 | Renaissance |
24 May | r04 | Kuya Sport | 1 - 0 | DCMP Imana |
26 May | r05 | Céleste | 0 - 0 | AC Rangers |
26 May | r05 | Etoile de Ki | 1 - 0 | Kuya Sport |
26 May | r04 | Saint-Éloi | 1 - 2 | JS Kinshasa |
26 May | r06 | Maniema Unio | 2 - 0 | TP Mazembe |
26 May | r05 | DCMP Imana | 2 - 2 | Renaissance |
28 May | r06 | Kuya Sport | - | Céleste |
28 May | r05 | Renaissance | - | Etoile de Ki |
28 May | r06 | AC Rangers | - | DCMP Imana |
29 May | r05 | TP Mazembe | - | JS Kinshasa |
30 May | r06 | Kuya Sport | - | AC Rangers |
30 May | r06 | Etoile de Ki | - | DCMP Imana |
30 May | r06 | Céleste | - | Renaissance |