15 Mar | r01 | Independient | 0 - 0 | El Nacional |
16 Mar | r01 | América de | 0 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
16 Mar | r01 | Chacaritas | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil SC |
17 Mar | r01 | CD Olmedo | 0 - 2 | Libertad FC |
18 Mar | r01 | Imbabura | 0 - 0 | Manta |
23 Mar | r02 | El Nacional | 1 - 1 | CD Olmedo |
23 Mar | r02 | Atlético Sa | 0 - 1 | Independient |
23 Mar | r02 | Guayaquil SC | 1 - 2 | Imbabura |
24 Mar | r02 | Manta | 1 - 1 | América de |
24 Mar | r02 | Libertad FC | 5 - 1 | Chacaritas |
26 Mar | r03 | Imbabura | 2 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
27 Mar | r03 | Chacaritas | 3 - 2 | El Nacional |
27 Mar | r03 | América de | 4 - 0 | Libertad FC |
27 Mar | r03 | CD Olmedo | 1 - 0 | Independient |
27 Mar | r03 | Manta | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil SC |
31 Mar | r04 | El Nacional | 2 - 1 | Guayaquil SC |
31 Mar | r04 | Atlético Sa | 2 - 0 | Manta |
31 Mar | r04 | CD Olmedo | 1 - 1 | América de |
01 Apr | r04 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Chacaritas |
01 Apr | r04 | Libertad FC | 3 - 5 | Imbabura |
06 Apr | r05 | Guayaquil SC | 1 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
07 Apr | r05 | América de | 2 - 0 | El Nacional |
07 Apr | r05 | Imbabura | 3 - 2 | Independient |
07 Apr | r05 | Chacaritas | 1 - 0 | CD Olmedo |
08 Apr | r05 | Manta | 0 - 3 | Libertad FC |
13 Apr | r06 | El Nacional | 1 - 0 | Manta |
13 Apr | r06 | Chacaritas | 2 - 1 | Imbabura |
14 Apr | r06 | CD Olmedo | 2 - 1 | Guayaquil SC |
15 Apr | r06 | Independient | 1 - 0 | América de |
15 Apr | r06 | Libertad FC | 1 - 1 | Atlético Sa |
19 Apr | r07 | América de | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas |
19 Apr | r07 | Guayaquil SC | 0 - 1 | Libertad FC |
20 Apr | r07 | Manta | 0 - 2 | Independient |
20 Apr | r07 | Atlético Sa | 1 - 1 | El Nacional |
21 Apr | r07 | Imbabura | 0 - 0 | CD Olmedo |
27 Apr | r08 | Imbabura | 1 - 2 | América de |
27 Apr | r08 | Chacaritas | 1 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
27 Apr | r08 | CD Olmedo | 1 - 2 | Manta |
28 Apr | r08 | Independient | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil SC |
29 Apr | r08 | El Nacional | 3 - 0 | Libertad FC |
03 May | r09 | El Nacional | 2 - 4 | Imbabura |
03 May | r09 | Guayaquil SC | 3 - 2 | América de |
05 May | r09 | Manta | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas |
05 May | r09 | Atlético Sa | 1 - 2 | CD Olmedo |
06 May | r09 | Libertad FC | 1 - 0 | Independient |
11 May | r10 | CD Olmedo | 2 - 1 | El Nacional |
11 May | r10 | Chacaritas | 1 - 0 | Libertad FC |
11 May | r10 | América de | 1 - 0 | Manta |
12 May | r10 | Imbabura | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil SC |
13 May | r10 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
18 May | r11 | El Nacional | 2 - 0 | Chacaritas |
18 May | r11 | Atlético Sa | 1 - 0 | Imbabura |
19 May | r11 | Guayaquil SC | 2 - 0 | Manta |
19 May | r11 | Libertad FC | 4 - 2 | América de |
20 May | r11 | Independient | 0 - 1 | CD Olmedo |
25 May | r12 | Guayaquil SC | 2 - 2 | El Nacional |
25 May | r12 | Chacaritas | 2 - 0 | Independient |
26 May | r12 | Imbabura | 1 - 2 | Libertad FC |
26 May | r12 | Manta | 2 - 1 | Atlético Sa |
27 May | r12 | América de | 0 - 0 | CD Olmedo |
01 Jun | r13 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Imbabura |
01 Jun | r13 | Atlético Sa | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil SC |
02 Jun | r13 | El Nacional | 1 - 0 | América de |
03 Jun | r13 | Libertad FC | 0 - 0 | Manta |
03 Jun | r13 | CD Olmedo | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas |
08 Jun | r14 | Imbabura | 0 - 2 | Chacaritas |
08 Jun | r14 | Atlético Sa | 0 - 0 | Libertad FC |
08 Jun | r14 | Guayaquil SC | 3 - 3 | CD Olmedo |
08 Jun | r14 | Manta | 0 - 1 | El Nacional |
10 Jun | r14 | América de | 4 - 0 | Independient |
06 Jul | r15 | El Nacional | 2 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
06 Jul | r15 | Chacaritas | 0 - 1 | América de |
07 Jul | r15 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Manta |
08 Jul | r15 | CD Olmedo | 0 - 4 | Imbabura |
08 Jul | r15 | Libertad FC | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil SC |
13 Jul | r16 | Guayaquil SC | 1 - 0 | Independient |
14 Jul | r16 | Manta | 2 - 1 | CD Olmedo |
14 Jul | r16 | Atlético Sa | 0 - 0 | Chacaritas |
15 Jul | r16 | América de | 1 - 0 | Imbabura |
15 Jul | r16 | Libertad FC | 1 - 0 | El Nacional |
20 Jul | r17 | América de | 1 - 2 | Guayaquil SC |
20 Jul | r17 | Chacaritas | 0 - 1 | Manta |
21 Jul | r17 | Independient | 0 - 0 | Libertad FC |
22 Jul | r17 | CD Olmedo | 1 - 1 | Atlético Sa |
23 Jul | r17 | Imbabura | 2 - 1 | El Nacional |
27 Jul | r18 | Guayaquil SC | 0 - 0 | Chacaritas |
27 Jul | r18 | Atlético Sa | 4 - 0 | América de |
28 Jul | r18 | El Nacional | 2 - 1 | Independient |
28 Jul | r18 | Libertad FC | 1 - 0 | CD Olmedo |
30 Jul | r19 | CD Olmedo | 3 - 0 | Manta |
30 Jul | r19 | Imbabura | 2 - 1 | Libertad FC |
30 Jul | r19 | América de | 0 - 4 | Independient |
31 Jul | r19 | Chacaritas | 0 - 2 | El Nacional |
31 Jul | r19 | Atlético Sa | 2 - 1 | Guayaquil SC |
03 Aug | r20 | Manta | 1 - 0 | América de |
03 Aug | r20 | Chacaritas | 1 - 0 | Imbabura |
04 Aug | r20 | Independient | 3 - 2 | Guayaquil SC |
05 Aug | r20 | Libertad FC | 2 - 1 | Atlético Sa |
10 Aug | r21 | Guayaquil SC | 0 - 1 | El Nacional |
10 Aug | r21 | Atlético Sa | 0 - 2 | Independient |
11 Aug | r21 | CD Olmedo | 0 - 2 | Libertad FC |
11 Aug | r21 | Imbabura | 0 - 0 | Manta |
12 Aug | r21 | América de | 2 - 2 | Chacaritas |
17 Aug | r22 | El Nacional | 0 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
17 Aug | r22 | Chacaritas | 0 - 0 | CD Olmedo |
18 Aug | r22 | Imbabura | 2 - 1 | América de |
19 Aug | r22 | Manta | 1 - 2 | Independient |
19 Aug | r22 | Libertad FC | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil SC |
24 Aug | r23 | Independient | 4 - 1 | El Nacional |
24 Aug | r23 | CD Olmedo | 2 - 2 | Imbabura |
24 Aug | r23 | Atlético Sa | 3 - 1 | Chacaritas |
25 Aug | r23 | Guayaquil SC | 2 - 1 | Manta |
26 Aug | r23 | América de | 2 - 1 | Libertad FC |
27 Aug | r24 | Chacaritas | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil SC |
27 Aug | r24 | Imbabura | 3 - 1 | Atlético Sa |
28 Aug | r24 | CD Olmedo | 0 - 2 | América de |
28 Aug | r24 | Libertad FC | 2 - 2 | Independient |
28 Aug | r24 | El Nacional | 1 - 0 | Manta |
31 Aug | r25 | Guayaquil SC | 2 - 2 | Imbabura |
31 Aug | r25 | Manta | 2 - 2 | Libertad FC |
31 Aug | r25 | Atlético Sa | 2 - 0 | CD Olmedo |
01 Sep | r25 | Independient | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas |
02 Sep | r25 | El Nacional | 0 - 1 | América de |
03 Sep | r18 | Manta | 3 - 2 | Imbabura |
04 Sep | r20 | El Nacional | 1 - 1 | CD Olmedo |
07 Sep | r26 | América de | 0 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
07 Sep | r26 | Chacaritas | 0 - 0 | Manta |
08 Sep | r26 | CD Olmedo | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil SC |
09 Sep | r26 | Imbabura | 1 - 3 | Independient |
14 Sep | r27 | El Nacional | 5 - 0 | Imbabura |
15 Sep | r27 | Guayaquil SC | 0 - 0 | América de |
15 Sep | r27 | Libertad FC | 1 - 0 | Chacaritas |
15 Sep | r27 | Independient | 1 - 0 | CD Olmedo |
16 Sep | r27 | Manta | 0 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
19 Sep | r28 | CD Olmedo | 1 - 2 | El Nacional |
20 Sep | r28 | Atlético Sa | 1 - 0 | Libertad FC |
21 Sep | r28 | Imbabura | 1 - 0 | Chacaritas |
22 Sep | r28 | América de | 1 - 1 | Manta |
23 Sep | r28 | Guayaquil SC | 0 - 0 | Independient |
24 Sep | r29 | Libertad FC | 2 - 1 | CD Olmedo |
24 Sep | r29 | Chacaritas | 0 - 2 | América de |
25 Sep | r29 | Independient | 1 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
25 Sep | r29 | Manta | 1 - 0 | Imbabura |
25 Sep | r29 | El Nacional | 3 - 1 | Guayaquil SC |
28 Sep | r30 | CD Olmedo | 1 - 0 | Chacaritas |
28 Sep | r30 | Guayaquil SC | 0 - 0 | Libertad FC |
28 Sep | r30 | Atlético Sa | 1 - 2 | El Nacional |
29 Sep | r30 | Independient | 2 - 2 | Manta |
30 Sep | r30 | América de | 0 - 0 | Imbabura |
01 Oct | r31 | El Nacional | 1 - 1 | Independient |
01 Oct | r31 | Manta | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil SC |
02 Oct | r31 | Imbabura | 1 - 0 | CD Olmedo |
02 Oct | r31 | Libertad FC | 1 - 1 | América de |
02 Oct | r31 | Chacaritas | 3 - 0 | Atlético Sa |
05 Oct | r32 | Manta | 0 - 1 | El Nacional |
05 Oct | r32 | Atlético Sa | 1 - 0 | Imbabura |
05 Oct | r32 | Independient | 0 - 1 | Libertad FC |
06 Oct | r32 | Guayaquil SC | 1 - 1 | Chacaritas |
07 Oct | r32 | América de | 1 - 0 | CD Olmedo |
12 Oct | r33 | América de | 1 - 1 | El Nacional |
12 Oct | r33 | Chacaritas | 0 - 1 | Independient |
13 Oct | r33 | CD Olmedo | 2 - 1 | Atlético Sa |
14 Oct | r33 | Imbabura | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil SC |
14 Oct | r33 | Libertad FC | 0 - 0 | Manta |
17 Oct | r26 | Libertad FC | 1 - 1 | El Nacional |
19 Oct | r34 | Independient | 4 - 1 | Imbabura |
19 Oct | r34 | Atlético Sa | 2 - 2 | América de |
19 Oct | r34 | Manta | 3 - 1 | Chacaritas |
20 Oct | r34 | Guayaquil SC | 1 - 2 | CD Olmedo |
21 Oct | r34 | El Nacional | 4 - 2 | Libertad FC |
25 Oct | r35 | Chacaritas | 1 - 2 | Libertad FC |
25 Oct | r35 | CD Olmedo | 2 - 1 | Independient |
25 Oct | r35 | Atlético Sa | 2 - 0 | Manta |
25 Oct | r35 | América de | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil SC |
27 Oct | r35 | Imbabura | 3 - 2 | El Nacional |
30 Oct | r36 | Manta | 2 - 1 | CD Olmedo |
30 Oct | r36 | Guayaquil SC | 1 - 1 | Atlético Sa |
30 Oct | r36 | Libertad FC | 2 - 0 | Imbabura |
30 Oct | r36 | Independient | 1 - 1 | América de |
30 Oct | r36 | El Nacional | 2 - 0 | Chacaritas |