02 Apr | r01 | Alay Osh | 1 - 0 | OshSU Aldier |
02 Apr | r01 | Abdysh-Ata K | 0 - 0 | Talant |
03 Apr | r01 | Neftchi Koch | 1 - 0 | Ilbirs Bishk |
03 Apr | r01 | Muras United | 1 - 1 | Dordoi Bishk |
03 Apr | r01 | Alga Bishkek | 2 - 0 | Kara-Balta |
06 Apr | r02 | Neftchi Koch | 2 - 1 | Dordoi Bishk |
06 Apr | r02 | Alay Osh | 1 - 0 | Ilbirs Bishk |
08 Apr | r02 | Abdysh-Ata K | 3 - 0 | OshSU Aldier |
08 Apr | r02 | Talant | 0 - 0 | Kara-Balta |
08 Apr | r02 | Alga Bishkek | 2 - 2 | Muras United |
11 Apr | r03 | Kara-Balta | 1 - 2 | OshSU Aldier |
11 Apr | r03 | Abdysh-Ata K | 3 - 0 | Muras United |
12 Apr | r03 | Dordoi Bishk | 6 - 0 | Ilbirs Bishk |
13 Apr | r03 | Alga Bishkek | 1 - 1 | Alay Osh |
13 Apr | r03 | Talant | 2 - 1 | Neftchi Koch |
16 Apr | r04 | Abdysh-Ata K | 2 - 1 | Alay Osh |
16 Apr | r04 | Dordoi Bishk | 0 - 2 | Alga Bishkek |
16 Apr | r04 | Kara-Balta | 0 - 3 | Neftchi Koch |
17 Apr | r04 | Ilbirs Bishk | 0 - 1 | Talant |
17 Apr | r04 | OshSU Aldier | 0 - 0 | Muras United |
21 Apr | r05 | Alay Osh | 2 - 1 | Neftchi Koch |
22 Apr | r05 | Alga Bishkek | 1 - 1 | Abdysh-Ata K |
23 Apr | r05 | Dordoi Bishk | 5 - 0 | Kara-Balta |
23 Apr | r05 | OshSU Aldier | 1 - 1 | Talant |
24 Apr | r05 | Muras United | 3 - 0 | Ilbirs Bishk |
27 Apr | r06 | OshSU Aldier | 2 - 3 | Ilbirs Bishk |
28 Apr | r06 | Kara-Balta | 0 - 4 | Abdysh-Ata K |
29 Apr | r06 | Dordoi Bishk | 1 - 1 | Alay Osh |
29 Apr | r06 | Alga Bishkek | 1 - 1 | Neftchi Koch |
29 Apr | r06 | Muras United | 1 - 2 | Talant |
02 May | r07 | Ilbirs Bishk | 1 - 3 | Alga Bishkek |
02 May | r07 | Talant | 1 - 1 | Alay Osh |
03 May | r07 | Muras United | 2 - 1 | Kara-Balta |
03 May | r07 | Abdysh-Ata K | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Koch |
03 May | r07 | Dordoi Bishk | 2 - 0 | OshSU Aldier |
06 May | r08 | Alga Bishkek | 0 - 1 | OshSU Aldier |
06 May | r08 | Alay Osh | 1 - 0 | Kara-Balta |
07 May | r08 | Talant | 1 - 1 | Dordoi Bishk |
07 May | r08 | Ilbirs Bishk | 0 - 3 | Abdysh-Ata K |
07 May | r08 | Neftchi Koch | 0 - 2 | Muras United |
16 May | r09 | OshSU Aldier | 2 - 3 | Neftchi Koch |
16 May | r09 | Abdysh-Ata K | 1 - 1 | Dordoi Bishk |
16 May | r09 | Alga Bishkek | 4 - 1 | Talant |
17 May | r09 | Muras United | 1 - 0 | Alay Osh |
25 May | r10 | Neftchi Koch | 1 - 0 | OshSU Aldier |
25 May | r10 | Talant | 0 - 2 | Alga Bishkek |
26 May | r10 | Dordoi Bishk | 1 - 0 | Abdysh-Ata K |
26 May | r10 | Alay Osh | 1 - 0 | Muras United |
30 May | r11 | Muras United | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Koch |
30 May | r11 | Dordoi Bishk | 5 - 0 | Talant |
31 May | r11 | Kara-Balta | 0 - 4 | Alay Osh |
31 May | r11 | OshSU Aldier | 2 - 6 | Alga Bishkek |
01 Jun | r11 | Abdysh-Ata K | 3 - 1 | Ilbirs Bishk |
03 Jun | r12 | Kara-Balta | 1 - 1 | Talant |
03 Jun | r12 | Ilbirs Bishk | 1 - 1 | Alay Osh |
11 Jun | r09 | Kara-Balta | 1 - 0 | Ilbirs Bishk |
15 Jun | r10 | Ilbirs Bishk | 1 - 1 | Kara-Balta |
23 Jun | r13 | Neftchi Koch | 1 - 2 | Alay Osh |
23 Jun | r13 | Abdysh-Ata K | 4 - 0 | Alga Bishkek |
23 Jun | r13 | Kara-Balta | 0 - 2 | Dordoi Bishk |
24 Jun | r13 | Talant | 3 - 4 | OshSU Aldier |
24 Jun | r13 | Ilbirs Bishk | 0 - 4 | Muras United |
27 Jun | r14 | Talant | 1 - 2 | Muras United |
27 Jun | r14 | Ilbirs Bishk | 3 - 0 | OshSU Aldier |
28 Jun | r14 | Alay Osh | 2 - 1 | Dordoi Bishk |
28 Jun | r14 | Abdysh-Ata K | 7 - 0 | Kara-Balta |
28 Jun | r14 | Neftchi Koch | 1 - 0 | Alga Bishkek |
01 Jul | r15 | Alay Osh | 0 - 0 | Alga Bishkek |
03 Jul | r15 | OshSU Aldier | 3 - 0 | Kara-Balta |
03 Jul | r15 | Muras United | 0 - 1 | Abdysh-Ata K |
04 Jul | r15 | Neftchi Koch | 3 - 2 | Talant |
04 Jul | r15 | Ilbirs Bishk | 2 - 2 | Dordoi Bishk |
30 Jul | r12 | OshSU Aldier | 1 - 2 | Abdysh-Ata K |
31 Jul | r12 | Muras United | 2 - 2 | Alga Bishkek |
01 Aug | r12 | Dordoi Bishk | 3 - 0 | Neftchi Koch |
04 Aug | r16 | Kara-Balta | 2 - 6 | Alga Bishkek |
04 Aug | r16 | Alga Bishkek | 2 - 6 | Kara-Balta |
04 Aug | r16 | Talant | 2 - 2 | Abdysh-Ata K |
04 Aug | r16 | Ilbirs Bishk | 1 - 1 | Neftchi Koch |
05 Aug | r16 | OshSU Aldier | 0 - 0 | Alay Osh |
05 Aug | r16 | Dordoi Bishk | 1 - 1 | Muras United |
08 Aug | r17 | Alay Osh | 0 - 0 | Talant |
09 Aug | r17 | Kara-Balta | 1 - 2 | Muras United |
11 Aug | r17 | Alga Bishkek | 0 - 3 | Ilbirs Bishk |
11 Aug | r17 | OshSU Aldier | 0 - 3 | Dordoi Bishk |
12 Aug | r17 | Neftchi Koch | 0 - 0 | Abdysh-Ata K |
16 Aug | r18 | Neftchi Koch | 2 - 3 | Kara-Balta |
17 Aug | r18 | Muras United | 0 - 2 | OshSU Aldier |
17 Aug | r18 | Talant | 2 - 1 | Ilbirs Bishk |
18 Aug | r18 | Alga Bishkek | 1 - 2 | Dordoi Bishk |
18 Aug | r18 | Alga Bishkek | 1 - 2 | Dordoi Bishk |
18 Aug | r18 | Alay Osh | 2 - 1 | Abdysh-Ata K |
23 Aug | r19 | Abdysh-Ata K | 4 - 2 | Kara-Balta |
23 Aug | r19 | Alay Osh | 1 - 3 | Ilbirs Bishk |
24 Aug | r19 | Dordoi Bishk | 4 - 0 | OshSU Aldier |
24 Aug | r19 | Muras United | 1 - 0 | Talant |
24 Aug | r19 | Alga Bishkek | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Koch |
27 Aug | r20 | Kara-Balta | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Koch |
28 Aug | r20 | OshSU Aldier | 0 - 3 | Muras United |
28 Aug | r20 | Ilbirs Bishk | 0 - 1 | Dordoi Bishk |
28 Aug | r20 | Abdysh-Ata K | 1 - 2 | Alay Osh |
29 Aug | r20 | Talant | 2 - 0 | Alga Bishkek |
14 Sep | r21 | OshSU Aldier | 2 - 1 | Neftchi Koch |
15 Sep | r21 | Kara-Balta | 0 - 1 | Talant |
17 Sep | r21 | Ilbirs Bishk | 1 - 5 | Alga Bishkek |
17 Sep | r21 | Alay Osh | 3 - 2 | Dordoi Bishk |
22 Sep | r22 | Muras United | 4 - 1 | Ilbirs Bishk |
23 Sep | r22 | Alay Osh | 2 - 0 | Kara-Balta |
23 Sep | r22 | Alga Bishkek | 1 - 0 | OshSU Aldier |
25 Sep | r22 | Dordoi Bishk | 1 - 1 | Abdysh-Ata K |
28 Sep | r23 | Talant | 2 - 0 | OshSU Aldier |
28 Sep | r23 | Muras United | 0 - 1 | Alay Osh |
29 Sep | r23 | Alga Bishkek | 1 - 2 | Abdysh-Ata K |
29 Sep | r23 | Dordoi Bishk | 2 - 1 | Kara-Balta |
02 Oct | r24 | Kara-Balta | 0 - 1 | OshSU Aldier |
02 Oct | r24 | Ilbirs Bishk | 2 - 1 | Talant |
03 Oct | r24 | Alay Osh | 0 - 2 | Alga Bishkek |
03 Oct | r24 | Dordoi Bishk | 2 - 1 | Muras United |
19 Oct | r21 | Abdysh-Ata K | 3 - 1 | Muras United |
20 Oct | r23 | Neftchi Koch | 1 - 3 | Ilbirs Bishk |
21 Oct | r25 | Alga Bishkek | 2 - 1 | Dordoi Bishk |
22 Oct | r25 | Muras United | 1 - 5 | Kara-Balta |
22 Oct | r25 | Talant | 2 - 3 | Abdysh-Ata K |
23 Oct | r25 | Neftchi Koch | 1 - 1 | Alay Osh |
23 Oct | r25 | OshSU Aldier | 2 - 2 | Ilbirs Bishk |
25 Oct | r22 | Neftchi Koch | 0 - 3 | Talant |
27 Oct | r26 | Kara-Balta | 0 - 0 | Ilbirs Bishk |
27 Oct | r26 | Muras United | 3 - 0 | Alga Bishkek |
28 Oct | r26 | Alay Osh | 1 - 1 | Talant |
28 Oct | r26 | Dordoi Bishk | 3 - 2 | Neftchi Koch |
29 Oct | r26 | Abdysh-Ata K | 3 - 2 | OshSU Aldier |
01 Nov | r24 | Abdysh-Ata K | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Koch |
05 Nov | r27 | Alga Bishkek | 2 - 1 | Kara-Balta |
05 Nov | r27 | Neftchi Koch | 1 - 3 | Muras United |
05 Nov | r27 | Talant | 0 - 0 | Dordoi Bishk |
05 Nov | r27 | OshSU Aldier | 2 - 3 | Alay Osh |
05 Nov | r27 | Ilbirs Bishk | 0 - 3 | Abdysh-Ata K |