27 Aug | r11 | Real Madrid | 2 - 2 | Linense |
27 Aug | r11 | La Coruna | - | Inter de Mad |
27 Aug | r11 | Real Madrid | 2 - 2 | Linense |
27 Aug | r11 | San Fernando | 1 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC |
27 Aug | r11 | Cordoba | 4 - 1 | Unionistas d |
27 Aug | r11 | Rayo Majadah | 0 - 1 | Racing Club |
28 Aug | r11 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 2 | SS Reyes |
28 Aug | r11 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon |
28 Aug | r11 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Algeciras CF |
28 Aug | r11 | Leonesa | 0 - 1 | Badajoz |
28 Aug | r11 | Linares Depo | 2 - 0 | Mérida AD |
03 Sep | r12 | La Coruna | 2 - 1 | Linense |
03 Sep | r12 | Inter de Mad | - | Mérida AD |
03 Sep | r12 | Algeciras CF | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadah |
03 Sep | r12 | Badajoz | 1 - 1 | San Fernando |
03 Sep | r12 | SS Reyes | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra |
04 Sep | r12 | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid |
04 Sep | r12 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo B |
04 Sep | r12 | Unionistas d | 1 - 1 | Linares Depo |
04 Sep | r12 | Cordoba | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
04 Sep | r12 | Leonesa | 2 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC |
04 Sep | r12 | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid |
10 Sep | r13 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Unionistas d |
10 Sep | r13 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Unionistas d |
10 Sep | r13 | Algeciras CF | 0 - 1 | Leonesa |
11 Sep | r13 | Mérida AD | 0 - 1 | La Coruna |
11 Sep | r13 | Linense | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon |
11 Sep | r13 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC |
11 Sep | r13 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 2 | Cordoba |
11 Sep | r13 | Pontevedra | - | Inter de Mad |
11 Sep | r13 | Linares Depo | 2 - 1 | SS Reyes |
11 Sep | r13 | San Fernando | 0 - 1 | Racing Club |
11 Sep | r13 | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 2 | Badajoz |
17 Sep | r14 | SS Reyes | 1 - 5 | Real Madrid |
17 Sep | r14 | Badajoz | 0 - 1 | Algeciras CF |
17 Sep | r14 | Racing Club | 3 - 2 | Leonesa |
17 Sep | r14 | Cordoba | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
17 Sep | r14 | SS Reyes | 1 - 5 | Real Madrid |
18 Sep | r14 | Inter de Mad | - | Linares Depo |
18 Sep | r14 | Linense | 0 - 0 | Mérida AD |
18 Sep | r14 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 - 3 | Celta Vigo B |
18 Sep | r14 | La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
18 Sep | r14 | Alcorcon | 2 - 1 | San Fernando |
18 Sep | r14 | Unionistas d | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
24 Sep | r15 | Mérida AD | 1 - 1 | Unionistas d |
24 Sep | r15 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 1 | La Coruna |
24 Sep | r15 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 1 | Racing Club |
24 Sep | r15 | San Fernando | 1 - 1 | SS Reyes |
25 Sep | r15 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Badajoz |
25 Sep | r15 | Fuenlabrada | - | Inter de Mad |
25 Sep | r15 | Linares Depo | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
25 Sep | r15 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 2 | AD Ceuta FC |
25 Sep | r15 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Badajoz |
25 Sep | r15 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Linense |
25 Sep | r15 | Leonesa | 0 - 3 | Cordoba |
01 Oct | r16 | Mérida AD | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra |
01 Oct | r16 | Unionistas d | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadah |
01 Oct | r16 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Linares Depo |
01 Oct | r16 | Badajoz | 0 - 3 | Racing Club |
02 Oct | r16 | Alcorcon | 4 - 1 | Real Madrid |
02 Oct | r16 | Linense | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo B |
02 Oct | r16 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 - 3 | Algeciras CF |
02 Oct | r16 | Inter de Mad | 2 - 3 | Leonesa |
02 Oct | r16 | La Coruna | 0 - 1 | San Fernando |
02 Oct | r16 | Cordoba | 0 - 1 | SS Reyes |
08 Oct | r17 | San Fernando | 1 - 0 | Linense |
08 Oct | r17 | SS Reyes | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
08 Oct | r17 | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
09 Oct | r17 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
09 Oct | r17 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 1 | Unionistas d |
09 Oct | r17 | Linares Depo | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
09 Oct | r17 | Badajoz | 2 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC |
09 Oct | r17 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
09 Oct | r17 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 2 | Mérida AD |
09 Oct | r17 | Rayo Majadah | 0 - 0 | La Coruna |
09 Oct | r17 | Leonesa | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
15 Oct | r18 | Mérida AD | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
15 Oct | r18 | Cordoba | 3 - 1 | Algeciras CF |
15 Oct | r18 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 2 | Rayo Majadah |
15 Oct | r18 | Mérida AD | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
15 Oct | r18 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo B |
15 Oct | r18 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Badajoz |
16 Oct | r18 | Alcorcon | 2 - 0 | Leonesa |
16 Oct | r18 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 - 2 | Racing Club |
16 Oct | r18 | Linense | 0 - 1 | SS Reyes |
16 Oct | r18 | La Coruna | 2 - 1 | Linares Depo |
16 Oct | r18 | Unionistas d | 1 - 1 | San Fernando |
22 Oct | r19 | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
22 Oct | r19 | Leonesa | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra |
22 Oct | r19 | Rayo Majadah | 4 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
23 Oct | r19 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | La Coruna |
23 Oct | r19 | Algeciras CF | 2 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
23 Oct | r19 | Badajoz | 0 - 2 | Linense |
23 Oct | r19 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon |
23 Oct | r19 | SS Reyes | 1 - 1 | Unionistas d |
23 Oct | r19 | Linares Depo | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo B |
23 Oct | r19 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | La Coruna |
23 Oct | r19 | San Fernando | 1 - 2 | Mérida AD |
29 Oct | r110 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
29 Oct | r110 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
29 Oct | r110 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | SS Reyes |
29 Oct | r110 | Linense | 1 - 0 | Leonesa |
30 Oct | r110 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Racing Club |
30 Oct | r110 | Mérida AD | 3 - 3 | Algeciras CF |
30 Oct | r110 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 2 | Linares Depo |
30 Oct | r110 | Unionistas d | 1 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC |
30 Oct | r110 | Cordoba | 3 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
30 Oct | r110 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | San Fernando |
30 Oct | r110 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Badajoz |
05 Nov | r111 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 2 | La Coruna |
05 Nov | r111 | Linares Depo | 1 - 0 | Linense |
05 Nov | r111 | Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo B |
06 Nov | r111 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
06 Nov | r111 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 - 2 | Cordoba |
06 Nov | r111 | Leonesa | 1 - 3 | Rayo Majadah |
06 Nov | r111 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
06 Nov | r111 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon |
06 Nov | r111 | Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Unionistas d |
06 Nov | r111 | San Fernando | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
06 Nov | r111 | SS Reyes | 1 - 0 | Mérida AD |
19 Nov | r112 | Alcorcon | 2 - 0 | Algeciras CF |
19 Nov | r112 | Unionistas d | 1 - 2 | Inter de Mad |
19 Nov | r112 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
20 Nov | r112 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | San Fernando |
20 Nov | r112 | Celta Vigo B | 3 - 1 | Rayo Majadah |
20 Nov | r112 | Linense | 2 - 1 | Racing Club |
20 Nov | r112 | Mérida AD | 2 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC |
20 Nov | r112 | SS Reyes | 1 - 3 | Badajoz |
20 Nov | r112 | Cordoba | 2 - 1 | Linares Depo |
20 Nov | r112 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | San Fernando |
20 Nov | r112 | La Coruna | 2 - 2 | Leonesa |
26 Nov | r113 | San Fernando | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo B |
26 Nov | r113 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon |
26 Nov | r113 | Leonesa | 2 - 0 | Unionistas d |
26 Nov | r113 | Badajoz | 2 - 4 | Cordoba |
27 Nov | r113 | Linares Depo | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
27 Nov | r113 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 0 | Linense |
27 Nov | r113 | Algeciras CF | 0 - 2 | SS Reyes |
27 Nov | r113 | Linares Depo | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
27 Nov | r113 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra |
27 Nov | r113 | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | Mérida AD |
27 Nov | r113 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 3 | La Coruna |
03 Dec | r114 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Leonesa |
03 Dec | r114 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
03 Dec | r114 | Mérida AD | 1 - 2 | Rayo Majadah |
03 Dec | r114 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Leonesa |
03 Dec | r114 | Unionistas d | 0 - 0 | Badajoz |
03 Dec | r114 | La Coruna | 0 - 0 | Cordoba |
04 Dec | r114 | San Fernando | 1 - 1 | Linares Depo |
04 Dec | r114 | Linense | 2 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC |
04 Dec | r114 | Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | Racing Club |
04 Dec | r114 | SS Reyes | 0 - 2 | Inter de Mad |
04 Dec | r114 | Celta Vigo B | 2 - 2 | Algeciras CF |
06 Dec | r115 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
06 Dec | r115 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Mérida AD |
06 Dec | r115 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
06 Dec | r115 | Unionistas d | 2 - 1 | Alcorcon |
06 Dec | r115 | Badajoz | 1 - 0 | La Coruna |
07 Dec | r115 | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | Linares Depo |
07 Dec | r115 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 0 | Linense |
07 Dec | r115 | Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
07 Dec | r115 | Leonesa | 2 - 0 | San Fernando |
07 Dec | r115 | Inter de Mad | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo B |
08 Dec | r115 | AD Ceuta FC | 3 - 1 | SS Reyes |
10 Dec | r116 | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
10 Dec | r116 | Celta Vigo B | 2 - 1 | Leonesa |
10 Dec | r116 | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
10 Dec | r116 | San Fernando | 0 - 2 | Algeciras CF |
11 Dec | r116 | Linares Depo | 2 - 2 | AD Ceuta FC |
11 Dec | r116 | Mérida AD | 1 - 0 | Badajoz |
11 Dec | r116 | Alcorcon | 3 - 0 | Cordoba |
11 Dec | r116 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Rayo Majadah |
11 Dec | r116 | La Coruna | 2 - 0 | Racing Club |
11 Dec | r116 | SS Reyes | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
17 Dec | r117 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 0 | San Fernando |
17 Dec | r117 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 1 | Linense |
17 Dec | r117 | Cordoba | 1 - 2 | Mérida AD |
17 Dec | r117 | Racing Club | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon |
18 Dec | r117 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
18 Dec | r117 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
18 Dec | r117 | Algeciras CF | 0 - 2 | Pontevedra |
18 Dec | r117 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 - 2 | La Coruna |
18 Dec | r117 | Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Linares Depo |
18 Dec | r117 | Unionistas d | 0 - 3 | Celta Vigo B |
18 Dec | r117 | Leonesa | 4 - 1 | SS Reyes |
07 Jan | r118 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 0 | Racing Club |
07 Jan | r118 | Linares Depo | 0 - 2 | Leonesa |
07 Jan | r118 | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Badajoz |
08 Jan | r118 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Algeciras CF |
08 Jan | r118 | Mérida AD | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon |
08 Jan | r118 | Linense | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
08 Jan | r118 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Algeciras CF |
08 Jan | r118 | Inter de Mad | 2 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC |
08 Jan | r118 | San Fernando | 1 - 3 | Cordoba |
08 Jan | r118 | SS Reyes | 1 - 2 | Rayo Majadah |
08 Jan | r118 | La Coruna | 3 - 0 | Unionistas d |
14 Jan | r119 | Alcorcon | 3 - 1 | La Coruna |
14 Jan | r119 | Algeciras CF | 3 - 3 | Linares Depo |
14 Jan | r119 | Unionistas d | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
15 Jan | r119 | AD Ceuta FC | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid |
15 Jan | r119 | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 1 | San Fernando |
15 Jan | r119 | AD Ceuta FC | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid |
15 Jan | r119 | Leonesa | 2 - 0 | Mérida AD |
15 Jan | r119 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo B |
15 Jan | r119 | Racing Club | 3 - 0 | SS Reyes |
15 Jan | r119 | Cordoba | 0 - 1 | Linense |
15 Jan | r119 | Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
18 Jan | r116 | Linense | 0 - 1 | Unionistas d |
21 Jan | r120 | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | Racing Club |
21 Jan | r120 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
21 Jan | r120 | Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon |
21 Jan | r120 | SS Reyes | 0 - 0 | Cordoba |
22 Jan | r120 | Inter de Mad | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
22 Jan | r120 | Linense | 3 - 0 | Pontevedra |
22 Jan | r120 | AD Ceuta FC | 2 - 1 | Leonesa |
22 Jan | r120 | Celta Vigo B | 4 - 2 | Linares Depo |
22 Jan | r120 | Unionistas d | 0 - 0 | Algeciras CF |
22 Jan | r120 | Mérida AD | 0 - 1 | San Fernando |
28 Jan | r121 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | Leonesa |
28 Jan | r121 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 0 | Unionistas d |
28 Jan | r121 | Racing Club | 1 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC |
29 Jan | r121 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Linense |
29 Jan | r121 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 1 | Badajoz |
29 Jan | r121 | Cordoba | 0 - 2 | Celta Vigo B |
29 Jan | r121 | Linares Depo | 3 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
29 Jan | r121 | San Fernando | 2 - 2 | La Coruna |
29 Jan | r121 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
29 Jan | r121 | Mérida AD | 1 - 3 | SS Reyes |
04 Feb | r122 | Linense | 2 - 3 | Linares Depo |
04 Feb | r122 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Mérida AD |
04 Feb | r122 | Inter de Mad | 3 - 0 | Algeciras CF |
05 Feb | r122 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
05 Feb | r122 | Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Racing Club |
05 Feb | r122 | Unionistas d | 0 - 0 | Cordoba |
05 Feb | r122 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon |
05 Feb | r122 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
05 Feb | r122 | Badajoz | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
05 Feb | r122 | SS Reyes | 1 - 0 | San Fernando |
11 Feb | r123 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Inter de Mad |
11 Feb | r123 | Cordoba | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
11 Feb | r123 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Leonesa |
12 Feb | r123 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 2 | AD Ceuta FC |
12 Feb | r123 | Linares Depo | 4 - 3 | Unionistas d |
12 Feb | r123 | SS Reyes | 0 - 0 | La Coruna |
12 Feb | r123 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo B |
12 Feb | r123 | Racing Club | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
12 Feb | r123 | Mérida AD | 1 - 0 | Linense |
12 Feb | r123 | San Fernando | 2 - 1 | Badajoz |
18 Feb | r124 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
18 Feb | r124 | Badajoz | 0 - 0 | SS Reyes |
18 Feb | r124 | Unionistas d | 0 - 1 | Mérida AD |
19 Feb | r124 | Linense | 1 - 2 | San Fernando |
19 Feb | r124 | AD Ceuta FC | 5 - 1 | Rayo Majadah |
19 Feb | r124 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 1 | La Coruna |
19 Feb | r124 | Leonesa | 0 - 1 | Algeciras CF |
19 Feb | r124 | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra |
19 Feb | r124 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Linares Depo |
19 Feb | r124 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 0 | Cordoba |
25 Feb | r125 | SS Reyes | 0 - 2 | Linense |
25 Feb | Quarter-Final | La Coruna | 5 - 0 | Badajoz |
25 Feb | Quarter-Final | San Fernando | 3 - 2 | Real Madrid |
26 Feb | Quarter-Final | Alcorcon | 2 - 0 | Unionistas d |
26 Feb | Quarter-Final | Cordoba | 2 - 0 | Leonesa |
26 Feb | Quarter-Final | Linares Depo | 1 - 1 | Racing Club |
26 Feb | Quarter-Final | Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | AD Ceuta FC |
26 Feb | Quarter-Final | Mérida AD | 0 - 3 | Celta Vigo B |
26 Feb | Quarter-Final | Algeciras CF | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada |
26 Feb | Quarter-Final | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
04 Mar | r126 | Celta Vigo B | 2 - 2 | San Fernando |
04 Mar | r126 | Badajoz | 1 - 1 | Mérida AD |
04 Mar | r126 | Leonesa | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon |
05 Mar | r126 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra |
05 Mar | r126 | AD Ceuta FC | 2 - 0 | Linares Depo |
05 Mar | r126 | Linense | 0 - 0 | La Coruna |
05 Mar | r126 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 0 | Cordoba |
05 Mar | r126 | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Algeciras CF |
05 Mar | r126 | Unionistas d | 1 - 0 | SS Reyes |
05 Mar | r126 | Real Madrid | 1 - 2 | Rayo Majadah |
11 Mar | r127 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 1 | Leonesa |
11 Mar | r127 | SS Reyes | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo B |
11 Mar | r127 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Algeciras CF |
12 Mar | r127 | Linense | 1 - 1 | Badajoz |
12 Mar | r127 | Alcorcon | 0 - 1 | Racing Club |
12 Mar | r127 | Linares Depo | 0 - 2 | Fuenlabrada |
12 Mar | r127 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC |
12 Mar | r127 | San Fernando | 1 - 2 | Unionistas d |
12 Mar | r127 | Mérida AD | 1 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
12 Mar | r127 | La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
18 Mar | r128 | Pontevedra | 3 - 1 | Linares Depo |
18 Mar | r128 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 1 | SS Reyes |
18 Mar | r128 | Racing Club | 4 - 1 | Rayo Majadah |
18 Mar | r128 | Unionistas d | 1 - 0 | Linense |
19 Mar | r128 | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | Mérida AD |
19 Mar | r128 | AD Ceuta FC | 2 - 2 | San Fernando |
19 Mar | r128 | Leonesa | 1 - 0 | La Coruna |
19 Mar | r128 | Celta Vigo B | 2 - 0 | Badajoz |
19 Mar | r128 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 1 | Cordoba |
19 Mar | r128 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 4 | Alcorcon |
25 Mar | r129 | San Fernando | 5 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
25 Mar | r129 | Linares Depo | 2 - 0 | Algeciras CF |
26 Mar | r129 | Linense | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
26 Mar | r129 | Alcorcon | 2 - 2 | AD Ceuta FC |
26 Mar | r129 | Badajoz | 2 - 1 | Unionistas d |
26 Mar | r129 | Mérida AD | 2 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
26 Mar | r129 | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 1 | Pontevedra |
26 Mar | r129 | SS Reyes | 1 - 1 | Leonesa |
26 Mar | r129 | La Coruna | 2 - 0 | Celta Vigo B |
01 Apr | r130 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 0 | Linense |
01 Apr | r130 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | SS Reyes |
01 Apr | r130 | Racing Club | 3 - 1 | San Fernando |
01 Apr | r130 | Unionistas d | 2 - 1 | La Coruna |
02 Apr | r130 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 - 0 | Mérida AD |
02 Apr | r130 | Algeciras CF | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon |
02 Apr | r130 | Leonesa | 0 - 2 | Linares Depo |
02 Apr | r130 | Inter de Mad | 2 - 1 | Badajoz |
02 Apr | r130 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
02 Apr | r130 | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | Cordoba |
08 Apr | r131 | Linense | 2 - 2 | Inter de Mad |
08 Apr | r131 | La Coruna | 4 - 2 | Fuenlabrada |
08 Apr | r131 | Linares Depo | 2 - 1 | Cordoba |
09 Apr | r131 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
09 Apr | r131 | Mérida AD | 2 - 1 | Racing Club |
09 Apr | r131 | Rayo Majadah | 0 - 2 | Algeciras CF |
09 Apr | r131 | SS Reyes | 1 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC |
09 Apr | r131 | Celta Vigo B | 0 - 1 | Unionistas d |
09 Apr | r131 | Badajoz | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
09 Apr | r131 | San Fernando | 1 - 1 | Leonesa |
15 Apr | r132 | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | Celta Vigo B |
15 Apr | r132 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 0 | SS Reyes |
15 Apr | r132 | Pontevedra | 1 - 5 | Mérida AD |
16 Apr | r132 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 1 | Unionistas d |
16 Apr | r132 | Linares Depo | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
16 Apr | r132 | Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Linense |
16 Apr | r132 | AD Ceuta FC | 3 - 0 | Badajoz |
16 Apr | r132 | Algeciras CF | 0 - 1 | San Fernando |
16 Apr | r132 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon |
16 Apr | r132 | Racing Club | 0 - 0 | La Coruna |
22 Apr | r133 | Unionistas d | 3 - 0 | Real Madrid |
22 Apr | r133 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
22 Apr | r133 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Linares Depo |
23 Apr | r133 | Badajoz | 3 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
23 Apr | r133 | SS Reyes | 0 - 3 | Racing Club |
23 Apr | r133 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 0 | Cordoba |
23 Apr | r133 | Mérida AD | 3 - 1 | Leonesa |
23 Apr | r133 | San Fernando | 4 - 2 | Pontevedra |
23 Apr | r133 | Linense | 0 - 2 | Algeciras CF |
23 Apr | r133 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | AD Ceuta FC |
29 Apr | r134 | Algeciras CF | 1 - 0 | Mérida AD |
29 Apr | r134 | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | Linense |
29 Apr | r134 | Alcorcon | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadah |
30 Apr | r134 | Inter de Mad | 2 - 7 | Real Madrid |
30 Apr | r134 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | San Fernando |
30 Apr | r134 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 - 2 | Unionistas d |
30 Apr | r134 | Leonesa | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo B |
30 Apr | r134 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | SS Reyes |
30 Apr | r134 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | La Coruna |
30 Apr | r134 | Linares Depo | 2 - 1 | Badajoz |
03 May | r129 | Cordoba | 1 - 2 | Racing Club |
06 May | r135 | La Coruna | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon |
06 May | r135 | SS Reyes | 0 - 0 | Algeciras CF |
06 May | r135 | Mérida AD | 2 - 1 | Linares Depo |
07 May | r135 | Real Madrid | 0 - 3 | AD Ceuta FC |
07 May | r135 | Inter de Mad | 4 - 2 | Pontevedra |
07 May | r135 | Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Leonesa |
07 May | r135 | San Fernando | 0 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
07 May | r135 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
07 May | r135 | Unionistas d | 1 - 1 | Racing Club |
07 May | r135 | Linense | 1 - 0 | Cordoba |
13 May | r136 | Leonesa | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid |
13 May | r136 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Unionistas d |
13 May | r136 | Rayo Majadah | 2 - 2 | SS Reyes |
14 May | r136 | Algeciras CF | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo B |
14 May | r136 | AD Ceuta FC | 4 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
14 May | r136 | Linares Depo | 3 - 2 | La Coruna |
14 May | r136 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | Linense |
14 May | r136 | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | Badajoz |
14 May | r136 | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | Mérida AD |
14 May | r136 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | San Fernando |
20 May | r137 | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada |
20 May | r137 | Celta Vigo B | 1 - 1 | AD Ceuta FC |
20 May | r137 | Inter de Mad | 0 - 1 | Racing Club |
20 May | r137 | Linense | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadah |
20 May | r137 | Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Pontevedra |
20 May | r137 | San Fernando | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon |
20 May | r137 | La Coruna | 4 - 0 | Algeciras CF |
20 May | r137 | Mérida AD | 0 - 0 | Cordoba |
20 May | r137 | SS Reyes | 2 - 0 | Linares Depo |
20 May | r137 | Unionistas d | 2 - 0 | Leonesa |
27 May | r138 | Algeciras CF | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid |
27 May | r138 | Alcorcon | 2 - 0 | SS Reyes |
27 May | r138 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 1 | Unionistas d |
27 May | r138 | Rayo Majadah | 1 - 1 | Mérida AD |
27 May | r138 | Linares Depo | 1 - 1 | San Fernando |
27 May | r138 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 - 0 | Linense |
27 May | r138 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | La Coruna |
27 May | r138 | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | Celta Vigo B |
27 May | r138 | Leonesa | 3 - 1 | Inter de Mad |
27 May | r138 | Cordoba | 3 - 1 | Badajoz |
03 Jun | r00 | Celta Vigo B | 3 - 2 | Eldense |
03 Jun | r00 | SD Amorebiet | 3 - 0 | Racing Club |
03 Jun | r00 | Real Socieda | 1 - 2 | Alcorcon |
03 Jun | r00 | Barcelona At | 4 - 2 | Real Madrid |
04 Jun | r00 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Castellón |
10 Jun | r00 | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | SD Amorebiet |
10 Jun | r00 | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Celta Vigo B |
10 Jun | r00 | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | Real Socieda |
11 Jun | r00 | Castellón | 4 - 3 | La Coruna |
11 Jun | r00 | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | Barcelona At |
17 Jun | r00 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
18 Jun | r00 | Castellón | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon |
24 Jun | r00 | Alcorcon | 2 - 1 | Castellón |
25 Jun | r00 | Eldense | 3 - 3 | Real Madrid |