21 Sep | r12 | HK Malmö | 29 - 23 | Djurgårdens |
21 Sep | r01 | Lugi HF | 28 - 29 | IK Sävehof |
21 Sep | r01 | Redbergslids | 38 - 27 | H43 Lund |
27 Sep | r02 | Djurgårdens | 33 - 31 | Hammarby IF |
28 Sep | r02 | IFK Skövde | 23 - 27 | GF Kroppskul |
28 Sep | r02 | Eskilstuna G | 30 - 24 | Lugi HF |
28 Sep | r02 | IFK Ystad HK | 30 - 22 | HK Malmö |
28 Sep | r02 | H43 Lund | 27 - 16 | Alingsås HK |
28 Sep | r02 | IK Sävehof | 25 - 27 | IFK Tumba HK |
29 Sep | r02 | HK Drott | 23 - 28 | Redbergslids |
01 Oct | r03 | Alingsås HK | 28 - 28 | HK Drott |
01 Oct | r03 | GF Kroppskul | 22 - 22 | H43 Lund |
01 Oct | r03 | Lugi HF | 24 - 20 | HK Malmö |
01 Oct | r03 | Redbergslids | 36 - 24 | Djurgårdens |
01 Oct | r03 | IFK Skövde | 31 - 25 | IFK Ystad HK |
01 Oct | r03 | IFK Tumba HK | 20 - 20 | Eskilstuna G |
02 Oct | r03 | Hammarby IF | 30 - 36 | IK Sävehof |
04 Oct | r04 | HK Drott | 35 - 21 | GF Kroppskul |
04 Oct | r04 | Eskilstuna G | 22 - 25 | Hammarby IF |
05 Oct | r04 | IFK Ystad HK | 29 - 25 | Lugi HF |
05 Oct | r04 | HK Malmö | 30 - 24 | IFK Tumba HK |
05 Oct | r04 | IK Sävehof | 35 - 28 | Redbergslids |
06 Oct | r04 | Djurgårdens | 24 - 24 | Alingsås HK |
06 Oct | r04 | H43 Lund | 22 - 22 | IFK Skövde |
08 Oct | r05 | Hammarby IF | 34 - 20 | HK Malmö |
08 Oct | r05 | GF Kroppskul | 25 - 20 | Djurgårdens |
08 Oct | r05 | H43 Lund | 22 - 21 | IFK Ystad HK |
08 Oct | r05 | Redbergslids | 36 - 27 | Eskilstuna G |
08 Oct | r05 | IFK Skövde | 28 - 24 | HK Drott |
08 Oct | r05 | IFK Tumba HK | 28 - 26 | Lugi HF |
09 Oct | r05 | Alingsås HK | 34 - 38 | IK Sävehof |
12 Oct | r06 | Lugi HF | 30 - 25 | Hammarby IF |
13 Oct | r06 | Djurgårdens | 27 - 32 | IFK Skövde |
13 Oct | r06 | Eskilstuna G | 32 - 28 | Alingsås HK |
13 Oct | r06 | HK Malmö | 24 - 37 | Redbergslids |
15 Oct | r06 | HK Drott | 32 - 21 | H43 Lund |
15 Oct | r06 | IFK Ystad HK | 25 - 18 | IFK Tumba HK |
15 Oct | r06 | IK Sävehof | 32 - 28 | GF Kroppskul |
19 Oct | r07 | Alingsås HK | 34 - 29 | HK Malmö |
19 Oct | r07 | GF Kroppskul | 23 - 29 | Eskilstuna G |
19 Oct | r07 | H43 Lund | 23 - 23 | Djurgårdens |
21 Oct | r07 | Hammarby IF | 24 - 31 | IFK Tumba HK |
21 Oct | r07 | Redbergslids | 36 - 22 | Lugi HF |
22 Oct | r07 | HK Drott | 30 - 28 | IFK Ystad HK |
22 Oct | r07 | IFK Skövde | 26 - 33 | IK Sävehof |
26 Oct | r08 | IFK Ystad HK | 31 - 29 | Hammarby IF |
26 Oct | r08 | Lugi HF | 31 - 31 | Alingsås HK |
26 Oct | r08 | IFK Tumba HK | 24 - 32 | Redbergslids |
27 Oct | r08 | Djurgårdens | 28 - 28 | HK Drott |
27 Oct | r08 | Eskilstuna G | 29 - 30 | IFK Skövde |
27 Oct | r08 | HK Malmö | 25 - 26 | GF Kroppskul |
27 Oct | r08 | IK Sävehof | 28 - 24 | H43 Lund |
05 Nov | r09 | Alingsås HK | 32 - 27 | IFK Tumba HK |
05 Nov | r09 | Djurgårdens | 31 - 25 | IFK Ystad HK |
05 Nov | r09 | HK Drott | 22 - 27 | IK Sävehof |
05 Nov | r09 | GF Kroppskul | 26 - 30 | Lugi HF |
05 Nov | r09 | H43 Lund | 17 - 19 | Eskilstuna G |
05 Nov | r09 | Redbergslids | 30 - 34 | Hammarby IF |
06 Nov | r09 | IFK Skövde | 31 - 22 | HK Malmö |
09 Nov | r10 | HK Malmö | 26 - 32 | H43 Lund |
09 Nov | r10 | IFK Tumba HK | 22 - 24 | GF Kroppskul |
10 Nov | r10 | Eskilstuna G | 26 - 24 | HK Drott |
10 Nov | r10 | Hammarby IF | 30 - 30 | Alingsås HK |
12 Nov | r10 | IFK Ystad HK | 27 - 26 | Redbergslids |
12 Nov | r10 | IK Sävehof | 29 - 23 | Djurgårdens |
12 Nov | r17 | IFK Skövde | 36 - 24 | Lugi HF |
14 Nov | r10 | GF Kroppskul | 28 - 23 | Hammarby IF |
17 Nov | r10 | Djurgårdens | 22 - 25 | Eskilstuna G |
17 Nov | r10 | H43 Lund | 23 - 31 | Lugi HF |
19 Nov | r10 | Alingsås HK | 25 - 36 | Redbergslids |
19 Nov | r10 | HK Drott | 38 - 30 | HK Malmö |
19 Nov | r10 | IK Sävehof | 29 - 22 | IFK Ystad HK |
19 Nov | r10 | IFK Skövde | 40 - 23 | IFK Tumba HK |
23 Nov | r12 | Lugi HF | 27 - 30 | HK Drott |
23 Nov | r12 | IFK Tumba HK | 25 - 28 | H43 Lund |
24 Nov | r12 | Eskilstuna G | 17 - 27 | IK Sävehof |
24 Nov | r12 | Hammarby IF | 28 - 33 | IFK Skövde |
26 Nov | r12 | IFK Ystad HK | 33 - 21 | Alingsås HK |
30 Nov | r01 | Alingsås HK | 35 - 38 | IFK Skövde |
30 Nov | r01 | GF Kroppskul | 22 - 22 | IFK Ystad HK |
30 Nov | r01 | IFK Tumba HK | 25 - 23 | Djurgårdens |
01 Dec | r01 | Hammarby IF | 27 - 32 | HK Drott |
01 Dec | r01 | HK Malmö | 25 - 27 | Eskilstuna G |
03 Dec | r12 | Redbergslids | 27 - 24 | GF Kroppskul |
07 Dec | r13 | HK Drott | 31 - 27 | IFK Tumba HK |
07 Dec | r13 | GF Kroppskul | 28 - 25 | Alingsås HK |
08 Dec | r13 | Djurgårdens | 25 - 25 | Lugi HF |
08 Dec | r13 | Eskilstuna G | 22 - 28 | IFK Ystad HK |
08 Dec | r13 | IK Sävehof | 31 - 20 | HK Malmö |
08 Dec | r13 | IFK Skövde | 33 - 34 | Redbergslids |
10 Dec | r14 | IFK Ystad HK | 19 - 22 | Eskilstuna G |
10 Dec | r14 | Redbergslids | 24 - 29 | IFK Skövde |
10 Dec | r14 | IFK Tumba HK | 26 - 32 | HK Drott |
13 Dec | r14 | Alingsås HK | 18 - 19 | GF Kroppskul |
14 Dec | r14 | Lugi HF | 34 - 27 | Djurgårdens |
15 Dec | r14 | Hammarby IF | 24 - 24 | H43 Lund |
15 Dec | r14 | HK Malmö | 23 - 35 | IK Sävehof |
17 Dec | r15 | Alingsås HK | 19 - 25 | IFK Ystad HK |
17 Dec | r15 | HK Drott | 28 - 23 | Lugi HF |
17 Dec | r15 | GF Kroppskul | 29 - 19 | Redbergslids |