Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
England Non League Div One Isthmian North
/
2022-2023
League
England Non League Div One Isthmian North
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
England Non League Div One Isthmian North
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Basildon United vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Hashtag United
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Grays
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gorleston vs New Salamis
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Tilbury
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Wroxham
Round 2
Mon 15 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hashtag United vs East Thurrock United
Tue 16 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Witham Town
Tue 16 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Gorleston
Tue 16 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Coggeshall Town
Tue 16 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Stowmarket Town
Tue 16 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Tilbury vs Basildon United
Tue 16 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Wroxham vs Bury Town
Wed 17 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Grays vs Maldon and Tiptree
Wed 17 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
New Salamis vs Brentwood Town
Round 3
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Gorleston
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Basildon United
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs Brentwood Town
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs East Thurrock United
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Witham Town
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Bury Town
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 27 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Great Wakering Rovers
Round 4
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Basildon United vs Hullbridge Sports
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Hashtag United
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs AFC Sudbury
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Tilbury
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs New Salamis
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Heybridge Swifts
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Wroxham
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Grays
Round 22
Sat 03 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Basildon United
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs New Salamis
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Witham Town
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Tilbury
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Coggeshall Town
Round 14
Sat 17 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Gorleston
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Basildon United vs Great Wakering Rovers
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Brentwood Town
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Hashtag United
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Tilbury vs Hullbridge Sports
Tue 20 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Wroxham vs Lowestoft Town
Wed 21 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
New Salamis vs Grays
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Great Wakering Rovers
Round 5
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Maldon and Tiptree
Tue 27 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs East Thurrock United
Wed 28 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Grays vs Wroxham
Round 7
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Basildon United vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Brentwood Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Bury Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Grays
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Tue 04 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Gorleston vs Lowestoft Town
Round 8
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Basildon United
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs East Thurrock United
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 08 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Tilbury
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Gorleston
Round 6
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Bury Town
Round 8
Tue 11 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Wroxham
Round 9
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs New Salamis
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Basildon United
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Brentwood Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Bury Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wroxham vs East Thurrock United
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs AFC Sudbury
Round 6
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Gorleston vs Stowmarket Town
Tue 18 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Witham Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Round 10
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Basildon United vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Witham Town
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Gorleston
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Hashtag United
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Tilbury
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Grays
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Wroxham
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Great Wakering Rovers
Tue 25 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Round 8
Wed 26 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Grays vs Gorleston
Round 28
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Basildon United vs Brentwood Town
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Tilbury
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Witham Town
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sun 30 Oct 2022 - 15:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Hullbridge Sports
Round 12
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Hashtag United
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs East Thurrock United
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Grays vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Basildon United
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tilbury vs New Salamis
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Gorleston
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Wroxham vs AFC Sudbury
Tue 08 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Hashtag United
Round 8
Tue 08 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Witham Town
Round 13
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Grays
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Basildon United vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Witham Town
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Tilbury
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Wroxham
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Brentwood Town
Mon 14 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Hashtag United vs New Salamis
Tue 15 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs AFC Sudbury
Round 14
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs Hashtag United
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Bury Town
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs East Thurrock United
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs New Salamis
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Basildon United
Tue 22 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Basildon United vs Wroxham
Tue 22 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Brentwood Town
Round 15
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Tilbury
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Basildon United
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Grays
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Brentwood Town
Round 16
Fri 02 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Gorleston
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs Bury Town
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Hashtag United
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Basildon United vs East Thurrock United
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Witham Town
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs New Salamis
Sat 03 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Wroxham
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Grays
Round 12
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Bury Town
Round 14
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Wroxham vs Heybridge Swifts
Round 17
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Grays vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Gorleston
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
New Salamis vs East Thurrock United
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 10 Dec 2022 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Maldon and Tiptree
Round 18
Tue 20 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Bury Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Round 19
Fri 23 Dec 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Basildon United
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Maldon and Tiptree
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Gorleston
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Great Wakering Rovers
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Tilbury vs East Thurrock United
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Grays vs Witham Town
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Brentwood Town
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Stowmarket Town
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Bury Town
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Coggeshall Town
Round 20
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Lowestoft Town
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 13:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Grays
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Heybridge Swifts
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Basildon United vs New Salamis
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Tilbury
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs AFC Sudbury
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Wroxham
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Hullbridge Sports
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Hashtag United
Round 21
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs East Thurrock United
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Brentwood Town
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Bury Town
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Basildon United
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Gorleston
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Witham Town
Tue 10 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Tilbury vs Stowmarket Town
Round 22
Fri 13 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Hashtag United
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Grays
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs AFC Sudbury
Round 23
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Wroxham
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Grays
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Tilbury
Round 24
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Gorleston
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Basildon United
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs New Salamis
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs East Thurrock United
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Bury Town
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Hashtag United
Tue 31 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Bury Town
Tue 31 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Brentwood Town
Round 18
Tue 31 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Tilbury
Tue 31 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Wroxham
Round 25
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Basildon United vs Witham Town
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Brentwood Town
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Grays
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Wroxham
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Tilbury
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Stowmarket Town
Round 22
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Bury Town vs Wroxham
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Basildon United
Round 18
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Round 26
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs New Salamis
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Gorleston
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Hashtag United
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Bury Town
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tilbury vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs East Thurrock United
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Basildon United
Round 27
Mon 13 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Hashtag United vs Maldon and Tiptree
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Brentwood Town vs East Thurrock United
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Bury Town vs Coggeshall Town
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs AFC Sudbury
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Basildon United
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Witham Town
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Wroxham
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Gorleston
Wed 15 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Grays vs New Salamis
Round 28
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Bury Town
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Grays
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Hashtag United
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Hullbridge Sports
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Brentwood Town vs New Salamis
Round 23
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Basildon United vs Maldon and Tiptree
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Great Wakering Rovers
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Tilbury vs Witham Town
Round 18
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Hashtag United
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Gorleston vs Hullbridge Sports
Round 29
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs Tilbury
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Gorleston
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Wroxham
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs New Salamis
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs East Thurrock United
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Witham Town
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Basildon United
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Basildon United vs Tilbury
Round 23
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Bury Town vs Brentwood Town
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Witham Town vs New Salamis
Round 30
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Basildon United vs Bury Town
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Brentwood Town
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Hashtag United
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Grays
Tue 07 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Lowestoft Town
Tue 07 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Gorleston vs Witham Town
Tue 07 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Basildon United vs Grays
Tue 07 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs AFC Sudbury
Round 31
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 13:00:00 -
New Salamis vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Basildon United vs Gorleston
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Tilbury
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Wroxham
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Grays
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Hashtag United
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Maldon and Tiptree
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Tilbury
Tue 14 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Lowestoft Town
Round 32
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Basildon United
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gorleston vs East Thurrock United
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Grays vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Heybridge Swifts
Tue 21 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Gorleston vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Round 33
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Grays
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Bury Town vs New Salamis
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Tilbury
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Gorleston vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Wroxham
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Hashtag United
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 15:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Hullbridge Sports
Tue 28 Mar 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Witham Town
Round 32
Tue 28 Mar 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Wroxham vs New Salamis
Round 34
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs Basildon United
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Coggeshall Town
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Bury Town
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sun 02 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Witham Town
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Coggeshall Town
Round 32
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Bury Town
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Witham Town vs Brentwood Town
Round 33
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Basildon United vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Round 35
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Basildon United vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs Wroxham
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
East Thurrock United vs New Salamis
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Hashtag United
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs Grays
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 08 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Witham Town vs Tilbury
Round 36
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Coggeshall Town
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs East Thurrock United
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Witham Town
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Great Wakering Rovers
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Maldon and Tiptree
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Basildon United
Tue 11 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Tilbury vs Brentwood Town
Tue 11 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Wroxham vs Gorleston
Wed 12 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Bury Town
Thu 13 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Stowmarket Town
Round 37
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 12:00:00 -
New Salamis vs Stowmarket Town
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
AFC Sudbury vs Brentwood Town
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Bury Town vs Grays
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Gorleston vs Maldon and Tiptree
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Hashtag United vs Great Wakering Rovers
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Heybridge Swifts vs Lowestoft Town
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Wroxham vs Tilbury
Mon 17 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs East Thurrock United
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Gorleston
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs Brentwood Town
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Wroxham vs Maldon and Tiptree
Round 37
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
East Thurrock United vs Basildon United
Wed 19 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Witham Town vs Felixstowe and Walton United FC
Thu 20 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Hullbridge Sports vs Coggeshall Town
Round 38
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Basildon United vs Hashtag United
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Brentwood Town vs Wroxham
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Coggeshall Town vs New Salamis
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Felixstowe and Walton United FC vs Heybridge Swifts
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Grays vs Hullbridge Sports
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Great Wakering Rovers vs AFC Sudbury
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Lowestoft Town vs East Thurrock United
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Maldon and Tiptree vs Witham Town
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Stowmarket Town vs Bury Town
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Tilbury vs Gorleston
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details