Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
England Non League Div One Isthmian South
/
2021-2022
League
England Non League Div One Isthmian South
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
England Non League Div One Isthmian South
Season
2021-2022
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Basingstoke
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Chipstead
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Bracknell Town
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs South Park
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Chertsey Town
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Northwood
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 14 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Binfield vs Basingstoke
Round 2
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs Whyteleafe
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Bedfont Sports
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Hanwell Town
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs South Park
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs Binfield
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Thatcham Town
Sat 28 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Westfield Surrey
Round 3
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Chertsey Town
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Guernsey
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Uxbridge
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Binfield vs Bracknell Town
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Marlow
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Northwood
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
South Park vs Chipstead
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Mon 30 Aug 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Basingstoke
Tue 31 Aug 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Sutton Common Rovers
Round 4
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Binfield
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs Staines Town
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs South Park
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Whyteleafe
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Bedfont Sports
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Thatcham Town
Round 5
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Binfield vs Staines Town
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Chalfont St Peter
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Marlow vs Northwood
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Bracknell Town
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Chipstead
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Uxbridge vs Hanwell Town
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Bedfont Sports
Round 6
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Uxbridge
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Binfield
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
South Park vs Thatcham Town
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Whyteleafe
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Round 7
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Marlow
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs Uxbridge
Round 31
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Staines Town
Tue 28 Sep 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Whyteleafe
Round 8
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Chipstead
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Binfield vs South Park
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Northwood
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Round 23
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Staines Town
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Staines Town
Tue 05 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Sutton Common Rovers
Round 26
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Sutton Common Rovers
Tue 12 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs South Park
Round 6
Tue 12 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Chipstead vs Marlow
Round 9
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 11:45:00 -
Chipstead vs Guernsey
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Binfield vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Staines Town
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Hanwell Town
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Bracknell Town
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Uxbridge
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Chertsey Town
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Northwood vs Basingstoke
Round 7
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
South Park vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Round 8
Tue 19 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Marlow vs Hanwell Town
Wed 20 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Sutton Common Rovers
Round 10
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 13:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Northwood
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Basingstoke
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Binfield
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Chipstead
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs South Park
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Marlow
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Thatcham Town
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Whyteleafe
Tue 26 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Binfield
Round 8
Tue 26 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Bracknell Town
Wed 27 Oct 2021 - 18:45:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Thatcham Town
Round 11
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Round 7
Tue 02 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Chipstead vs Chertsey Town
Round 8
Tue 02 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Bedfont Sports
Round 11
Tue 02 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Northwood vs Bracknell Town
Round 12
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 12:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Thatcham Town
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Northwood
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Basingstoke
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Marlow
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Staines Town vs South Park
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Binfield
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Chipstead
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Whyteleafe
Tue 09 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Basingstoke vs Uxbridge
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Westfield Surrey
Round 13
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Northwood vs South Park
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Whyteleafe
Tue 16 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Basingstoke vs Chertsey Town
Tue 16 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
South Park vs Bedfont Sports
Round 11
Tue 16 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Binfield vs Hanwell Town
Tue 16 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Staines Town
Round 13
Wed 17 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Guernsey vs Bracknell Town
Round 14
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 12:45:00 -
Uxbridge vs Guernsey
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Staines Town
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Northwood
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Chertsey Town
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
South Park vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Basingstoke
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Marlow
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Binfield
Tue 23 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Bedfont Sports
Tue 23 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Chipstead vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Tue 23 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Chertsey Town
Round 13
Tue 23 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Binfield vs Thatcham Town
Round 15
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 14:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Chertsey Town
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Basingstoke
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Bracknell Town
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Northwood vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Chipstead
Sat 27 Nov 2021 - 15:00:00 -
South Park vs Whyteleafe
Tue 30 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Staines Town vs Basingstoke
Round 11
Tue 30 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Marlow vs Guernsey
Tue 30 Nov 2021 - 19:45:00 -
South Park vs Westfield Surrey
Round 16
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Guernsey
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Marlow
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs South Park
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Northwood
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Staines Town
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Bedfont Sports
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Binfield
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Thatcham Town
Round 17
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Binfield vs Northwood
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Chipstead
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Basingstoke
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
South Park vs Chertsey Town
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Bracknell Town
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Uxbridge
Sat 11 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Marlow
Sun 12 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Staines Town
Round 15
Tue 14 Dec 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Binfield vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Round 18
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Hanwell Town
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Staines Town
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Northwood vs Thatcham Town
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 18 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Whyteleafe
Round 20
Tue 21 Dec 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Staines Town vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Wed 22 Dec 2021 - 19:45:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Chipstead
Mon 27 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Thatcham Town
Mon 27 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Binfield
Mon 27 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Westfield Surrey
Mon 27 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs South Park
Mon 27 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Marlow vs Chalfont St Peter
Mon 27 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Northwood vs Hanwell Town
Mon 27 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Bedfont Sports
Mon 27 Dec 2021 - 15:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Whyteleafe
Round 20
Sat 01 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Chertsey Town
Sat 01 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Marlow
Sat 01 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Bracknell Town
Sat 01 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Northwood
Round 21
Mon 03 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs South Park
Mon 03 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Westfield Surrey
Mon 03 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Staines Town
Mon 03 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Sutton Common Rovers
Mon 03 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Marlow vs Binfield
Mon 03 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Hanwell Town
Mon 03 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Thatcham Town
Mon 03 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Whyteleafe
Round 22
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 08 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Bracknell Town
Tue 11 Jan 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Staines Town vs Hanwell Town
Tue 11 Jan 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Chipstead
Round 18
Wed 12 Jan 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Uxbridge
Round 23
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Guernsey
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Hanwell Town
Round 23
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Northwood
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Binfield vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Marlow vs Chipstead
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Bedfont Sports
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs South Park
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Bracknell Town
Sat 15 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Hanwell Town
Tue 18 Jan 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Uxbridge
Round 24
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Thatcham Town
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Chertsey Town
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Uxbridge
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Northwood vs Marlow
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
South Park vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 22 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Whyteleafe
Sun 23 Jan 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Basingstoke
Tue 25 Jan 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Marlow vs Uxbridge
Round 19
Tue 25 Jan 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Staines Town
Round 22
Tue 25 Jan 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Northwood
Wed 26 Jan 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Guernsey vs Binfield
Round 25
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Guernsey
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Staines Town
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Binfield vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Chipstead
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Marlow vs Bracknell Town
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Hanwell Town
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Bedfont Sports
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs South Park
Sat 29 Jan 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Northwood
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Uxbridge
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Round 22
Tue 01 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
South Park vs Basingstoke
Round 26
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Whyteleafe
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Uxbridge
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Chertsey Town
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Thatcham Town
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Basingstoke
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Marlow
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Northwood vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 05 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
South Park vs Binfield
Sun 06 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Guernsey
Round 18
Tue 08 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
South Park vs Marlow
Round 21
Tue 08 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Northwood vs Chalfont St Peter
Round 22
Tue 08 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Binfield vs Chertsey Town
Tue 08 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Chipstead
Tue 08 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Wed 09 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Staines Town vs Guernsey
Round 27
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Northwood vs Guernsey
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Chertsey Town
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Binfield vs Bedfont Sports
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Bracknell Town
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Marlow vs Staines Town
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
South Park vs Hanwell Town
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 12 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Uxbridge
Round 36
Wed 16 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Guernsey
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Whyteleafe
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs South Park
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Basingstoke
Sat 19 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Northwood
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Binfield vs Guernsey
Tue 22 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Chipstead vs Bedfont Sports
Round 28
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Staines Town vs Chalfont St Peter
Wed 23 Feb 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Marlow
Round 29
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Guernsey
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Bracknell Town
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Binfield vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Hanwell Town
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Uxbridge
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Marlow vs Chertsey Town
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Northwood vs Bedfont Sports
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
South Park vs Staines Town
Sat 26 Feb 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Tue 01 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Marlow vs Bedfont Sports
Round 24
Tue 01 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Staines Town vs Binfield
Round 30
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Marlow
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Chipstead
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Northwood
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Binfield
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Thatcham Town
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Basingstoke
Sat 05 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs South Park
Sun 06 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Whyteleafe
Tue 08 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Thatcham Town
Tue 08 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Staines Town vs Uxbridge
Round 31
Wed 09 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Guernsey
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Marlow
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
South Park vs Northwood
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Binfield
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Basingstoke
Sat 12 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Chertsey Town
Sun 13 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Hanwell Town
Round 28
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Binfield
Tue 15 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Guernsey
Round 32
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Uxbridge
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Thatcham Town
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Binfield vs Whyteleafe
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Bracknell Town
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs South Park
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Hanwell Town
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Marlow vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Northwood vs Chipstead
Sat 19 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Bedfont Sports
Mon 21 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Tue 22 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Basingstoke vs Guernsey
Round 28
Tue 22 Mar 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Marlow
Round 33
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 12:45:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Guernsey
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Northwood
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Bedfont Sports
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Thatcham Town
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Staines Town
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Binfield
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Marlow
Sat 26 Mar 2022 - 15:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs South Park
Tue 29 Mar 2022 - 18:45:00 -
South Park vs Guernsey
Round 34
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Hanwell Town
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Binfield vs Uxbridge
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs Basingstoke
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs Chertsey Town
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
South Park vs Bracknell Town
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 02 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Whyteleafe
Sun 03 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Wed 06 Apr 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Round 35
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Chalfont St Peter
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Thatcham Town
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs South Park
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Binfield
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Hanwell Town
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs Sutton Common Rovers
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs Westfield Surrey
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Bedfont Sports
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Staines Town
Sat 09 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Whyteleafe
Wed 13 Apr 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Guernsey vs Chipstead
Round 36
Fri 15 Apr 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Bracknell Town
Fri 15 Apr 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Basingstoke
Fri 15 Apr 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Binfield vs Marlow
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 12:00:00 -
Guernsey vs Bedfont Sports
Round 36
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Northwood
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
South Park vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Chertsey Town
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Uxbridge
Sat 16 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Chipstead
Round 37
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 11:45:00 -
Tooting & Mitcham United vs Staines Town
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Guernsey vs South Park
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ashford Town Middlesex vs Hanwell Town
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Basingstoke vs Binfield
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bracknell Town vs Westfield Surrey
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chertsey Town vs Bedfont Sports
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chipstead vs Sutton Common Rovers
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Marlow vs Thatcham Town
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Uxbridge vs Chalfont St Peter
Mon 18 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Northwood vs Whyteleafe
Wed 20 Apr 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Staines Town vs Chipstead
Round 38
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Bedfont Sports vs Bracknell Town
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Binfield vs Chipstead
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chalfont St Peter vs Basingstoke
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Hanwell Town vs Guernsey
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
South Park vs Uxbridge
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Staines Town vs Northwood
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Sutton Common Rovers vs Ashford Town Middlesex
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Thatcham Town vs Chertsey Town
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Westfield Surrey vs Marlow
Sat 23 Apr 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Whyteleafe vs Tooting & Mitcham United
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details