11 Sep | r01 | Borussia Dor | 25 - 25 | Ferencváros |
11 Sep | r01 | Rostov-Don W | 26 - 24 | Brest Bretag |
11 Sep | r01 | Győri Audi | 35 - 29 | Vipers Krist |
11 Sep | r01 | RK Podravka | 29 - 22 | ŽRK Budućn |
12 Sep | r01 | Team Esbjerg | 22 - 21 | CSM Bucureș |
12 Sep | r01 | IK Sävehof | 29 - 28 | RK Krim Wome |
12 Sep | r01 | Kastamonu Bl | 25 - 31 | Odense Hånd |
18 Sep | r02 | CSM Bucureș | 27 - 30 | Rostov-Don W |
18 Sep | r02 | Ferencváros | 33 - 27 | RK Podravka |
18 Sep | r02 | Odense Hånd | 21 - 27 | Metz Handbal |
18 Sep | r02 | Brest Bretag | 26 - 23 | Team Esbjerg |
18 Sep | r02 | RK Krim Wome | 26 - 31 | Győri Audi |
18 Sep | r02 | Vipers Krist | 34 - 25 | IK Sävehof |
19 Sep | r02 | HBC CSKA Mos | 34 - 27 | Kastamonu Bl |
19 Sep | r02 | ŽRK Budućn | 29 - 34 | Borussia Dor |
25 Sep | r03 | Kastamonu Bl | 23 - 24 | RK Krim Wome |
25 Sep | r03 | Rostov-Don W | 19 - 20 | Ferencváros |
25 Sep | r03 | Borussia Dor | 30 - 27 | Brest Bretag |
25 Sep | r03 | RK Podravka | 31 - 36 | CSM Bucureș |
26 Sep | r03 | Team Esbjerg | 35 - 20 | ŽRK Budućn |
26 Sep | r03 | Győri Audi | 32 - 22 | HBC CSKA Mos |
26 Sep | r03 | Metz Handbal | 23 - 18 | Vipers Krist |
26 Sep | r03 | IK Sävehof | 31 - 37 | Odense Hånd |
16 Oct | r04 | Ferencváros | 31 - 31 | Team Esbjerg |
16 Oct | r04 | Brest Bretag | 35 - 22 | RK Podravka |
16 Oct | r04 | Vipers Krist | 39 - 25 | Kastamonu Bl |
17 Oct | r04 | HBC CSKA Mos | 29 - 28 | IK Sävehof |
17 Oct | r04 | ŽRK Budućn | 19 - 25 | Rostov-Don W |
17 Oct | r04 | Borussia Dor | 22 - 25 | CSM Bucureș |
17 Oct | r04 | RK Krim Wome | 28 - 29 | Metz Handbal |
17 Oct | r04 | Odense Hånd | 26 - 31 | Győri Audi |
23 Oct | r05 | Ferencváros | 28 - 27 | Brest Bretag |
23 Oct | r05 | Rostov-Don W | 37 - 27 | Borussia Dor |
23 Oct | r05 | Vipers Krist | 24 - 27 | HBC CSKA Mos |
23 Oct | r05 | Metz Handbal | 29 - 33 | Győri Audi |
23 Oct | r05 | RK Podravka | 26 - 27 | Team Esbjerg |
24 Oct | r05 | CSM Bucureș | 30 - 22 | ŽRK Budućn |
24 Oct | r05 | Odense Hånd | 26 - 24 | RK Krim Wome |
24 Oct | r05 | IK Sävehof | 28 - 26 | Kastamonu Bl |
30 Oct | r06 | CSM Bucureș | 29 - 30 | Brest Bretag |
30 Oct | r06 | Győri Audi | 41 - 19 | IK Sävehof |
30 Oct | r06 | ŽRK Budućn | 26 - 30 | Ferencváros |
30 Oct | r06 | RK Krim Wome | 26 - 27 | Vipers Krist |
31 Oct | r06 | Borussia Dor | 38 - 14 | RK Podravka |
31 Oct | r06 | Team Esbjerg | 25 - 18 | Rostov-Don W |
31 Oct | r06 | HBC CSKA Mos | 21 - 28 | Odense Hånd |
31 Oct | r06 | Kastamonu Bl | 20 - 30 | Metz Handbal |
13 Nov | r07 | Ferencváros | 31 - 30 | CSM Bucureș |
13 Nov | r07 | Brest Bretag | 25 - 21 | ŽRK Budućn |
13 Nov | r07 | Győri Audi | 37 - 20 | Kastamonu Bl |
13 Nov | r07 | RK Podravka | 22 - 23 | Rostov-Don W |
14 Nov | r07 | Borussia Dor | 29 - 32 | Team Esbjerg |
14 Nov | r07 | HBC CSKA Mos | 21 - 21 | RK Krim Wome |
14 Nov | r07 | Odense Hånd | 27 - 32 | Vipers Krist |
14 Nov | r07 | IK Sävehof | 28 - 31 | Metz Handbal |
17 Nov | r01 | Metz Handbal | 24 - 32 | HBC CSKA Mos |
20 Nov | r08 | CSM Bucureș | 27 - 21 | Ferencváros |
20 Nov | r08 | RK Krim Wome | 24 - 21 | HBC CSKA Mos |
20 Nov | r08 | Rostov-Don W | 34 - 23 | RK Podravka |
20 Nov | r08 | ŽRK Budućn | 30 - 28 | Brest Bretag |
20 Nov | r08 | Kastamonu Bl | 22 - 38 | Győri Audi |
20 Nov | r08 | Vipers Krist | 31 - 27 | Odense Hånd |
21 Nov | r08 | Team Esbjerg | 34 - 24 | Borussia Dor |
21 Nov | r08 | Metz Handbal | 35 - 21 | IK Sävehof |
08 Jan | r09 | Ferencváros | 26 - 22 | ŽRK Budućn |
08 Jan | r09 | Rostov-Don W | 25 - 27 | Team Esbjerg |
09 Jan | r09 | RK Podravka | 24 - 32 | Borussia Dor |
09 Jan | r09 | Odense Hånd | 27 - 27 | HBC CSKA Mos |
09 Jan | r13 | IK Sävehof | 23 - 42 | Vipers Krist |
15 Jan | r10 | Győri Audi | 39 - 30 | Metz Handbal |
15 Jan | r10 | ŽRK Budućn | 20 - 28 | CSM Bucureș |
15 Jan | r10 | Borussia Dor | 25 - 31 | Rostov-Don W |
16 Jan | r10 | HBC CSKA Mos | 28 - 32 | Vipers Krist |
16 Jan | r10 | RK Krim Wome | 19 - 24 | Odense Hånd |
19 Jan | r13 | Győri Audi | 40 - 27 | RK Krim Wome |
19 Jan | r09 | Metz Handbal | 33 - 25 | Kastamonu Bl |
19 Jan | r09 | Brest Bretag | 24 - 21 | CSM Bucureș |
22 Jan | r10 | CSM Bucureș | 33 - 29 | Borussia Dor |
22 Jan | r10 | Rostov-Don W | 30 - 20 | ŽRK Budućn |
22 Jan | r10 | Kastamonu Bl | 24 - 35 | Vipers Krist |
23 Jan | r10 | Team Esbjerg | 33 - 27 | Ferencváros |
23 Jan | r10 | RK Podravka | 28 - 39 | Brest Bretag |
23 Jan | r10 | IK Sävehof | 23 - 32 | HBC CSKA Mos |
23 Jan | r10 | Győri Audi | 27 - 26 | Odense Hånd |
29 Jan | r10 | Kastamonu Bl | 26 - 29 | IK Sävehof |
29 Jan | r10 | Team Esbjerg | 30 - 17 | RK Podravka |
29 Jan | r10 | Brest Bretag | 30 - 25 | Ferencváros |
05 Feb | r12 | Brest Bretag | 31 - 25 | Borussia Dor |
05 Feb | r12 | Ferencváros | 25 - 25 | Rostov-Don W |
05 Feb | r12 | RK Krim Wome | 36 - 28 | Kastamonu Bl |
05 Feb | r12 | ŽRK Budućn | 25 - 36 | Team Esbjerg |
05 Feb | r12 | Vipers Krist | 25 - 31 | Metz Handbal |
06 Feb | r12 | HBC CSKA Mos | 23 - 27 | Győri Audi |
06 Feb | r12 | CSM Bucureș | 29 - 21 | RK Podravka |
06 Feb | r12 | Odense Hånd | 37 - 24 | IK Sävehof |
09 Feb | r10 | Metz Handbal | 27 - 27 | RK Krim Wome |
12 Feb | r09 | Vipers Krist | 37 - 20 | RK Krim Wome |
12 Feb | r13 | Rostov-Don W | 10 - 0 | CSM Bucureș |
12 Feb | r13 | Metz Handbal | 38 - 31 | Odense Hånd |
13 Feb | r13 | Kastamonu Bl | 29 - 31 | HBC CSKA Mos |
13 Feb | r13 | Borussia Dor | 30 - 34 | ŽRK Budućn |
13 Feb | r13 | Team Esbjerg | 28 - 28 | Brest Bretag |
13 Feb | r09 | IK Sävehof | 25 - 31 | Győri Audi |
16 Feb | r13 | RK Podravka | 29 - 33 | Ferencváros |
19 Feb | r14 | Ferencváros | 23 - 21 | Borussia Dor |
19 Feb | r14 | Brest Bretag | 18 - 29 | Rostov-Don W |
19 Feb | r14 | ŽRK Budućn | 27 - 21 | RK Podravka |
19 Feb | r14 | Vipers Krist | 30 - 29 | Győri Audi |
20 Feb | r14 | CSM Bucureș | 29 - 29 | Team Esbjerg |
20 Feb | r14 | RK Krim Wome | 32 - 18 | IK Sävehof |
20 Feb | r14 | HBC CSKA Mos | 27 - 26 | Metz Handbal |
20 Feb | r14 | Odense Hånd | 37 - 29 | Kastamonu Bl |
26 Mar | Playoff | RK Krim Wome | 33 - 26 | Ferencváros |
26 Mar | Playoff | Borussia Dor | 22 - 30 | Metz Handbal |
27 Mar | Playoff | Odense Hånd | 25 - 24 | Brest Bretag |
02 Apr | Playoff | Ferencváros | 26 - 22 | RK Krim Wome |
02 Apr | Playoff | Metz Handbal | 32 - 19 | Borussia Dor |
03 Apr | Playoff | Brest Bretag | 29 - 26 | Odense Hånd |
30 Apr | Quarter-Final | Brest Bretag | 21 - 21 | Győri Audi |
30 Apr | Quarter-Final | Metz Handbal | 10 - 0 | Rostov-Don W |
01 May | Quarter-Final | RK Krim Wome | 25 - 32 | Vipers Krist |
01 May | Quarter-Final | CSM Bucureș | 25 - 26 | Team Esbjerg |
07 May | Quarter-Final | Győri Audi | 35 - 23 | Brest Bretag |
07 May | Quarter-Final | Vipers Krist | 33 - 24 | RK Krim Wome |
08 May | Quarter-Final | Team Esbjerg | 27 - 27 | CSM Bucureș |
04 Jun | Semi-Final | Győri Audi | 32 - 27 | Team Esbjerg |
04 Jun | Semi-Final | Metz Handbal | 27 - 33 | Vipers Krist |
05 Jun | Playoff | Team Esbjerg | 26 - 32 | Metz Handbal |
05 Jun | Final | Győri Audi | 31 - 33 | Vipers Krist |