Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Welsh Cymru North-South
/
2022-2023
League
Welsh Cymru North-South
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Welsh Cymru North-South
Season
2022-2023
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Prestatyn
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Chirk AAA
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Barry Town United
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Afan Lido
Fri 29 Jul 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llandudno vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Holyhead Hotspur
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Ruthin Town
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Mold Alexandra
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Porthmadog
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Gresford Athletic
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Abergavenny Town
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Taffs Well
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Trefelin
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Carmarthen Town
Sat 30 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Swansea University
Sun 31 Jul 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Ynyshir Albions
Round 2
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 17:45:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Guilsfield
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Llanidloes Town
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Buckley Town
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Newi Cefn Druids
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Conwy Borough
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llandudno vs Holywell Town
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Swansea University
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Llantwit Major
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Trefelin
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Cwmbran Celtic
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Barry Town United
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Ynyshir Albions
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Pontardawe Town
Tue 02 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Porthmadog vs Gresford Athletic
Round 3
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:00:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Mold Alexandra
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Colwyn Bay
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Goytre United
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Ammanford AFC
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Round 27
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Taffs Well
Fri 12 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Chirk AAA
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Llandudno
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Holyhead Hotspur
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Ruthin Town
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Prestatyn
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Porthmadog
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Swansea University
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Cwmbran Celtic
Sat 13 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Pontardawe Town
Round 4
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 17:30:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Gresford Athletic
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Guilsfield
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llandudno vs Newi Cefn Druids
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Llanelli
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Taffs Well
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Llantwit Major
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Trefelin
Fri 19 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Carmarthen Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Porthmadog
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Penrhyncoch
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Llanidloes Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Buckley Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Conwy Borough
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Abergavenny Town
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Barry Town United
Sat 20 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 5
Wed 24 Aug 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Goytre United vs Cwmbran Celtic
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Colwyn Bay
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Holywell Town
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Llandudno
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Ruthin Town
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Abergavenny Town
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Ynyshir Albions
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Pontardawe Town
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Llantwit Major
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Swansea University
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Trefelin
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Chirk AAA
Fri 26 Aug 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Ammanford AFC
Round 6
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Mold Alexandra
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Porthmadog
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Penrhyncoch
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Llanidloes Town
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Llandudno vs Guilsfield
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Buckley Town
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Newi Cefn Druids
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Abergavenny Town
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Afan Lido
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Cwmbran Celtic
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Ynyshir Albions
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Barry Town United
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Goytre United
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Swansea University
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Llantwit Major
Mon 29 Aug 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Gresford Athletic
Round 7
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 17:45:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Chirk AAA
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Colwyn Bay
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Conwy Borough
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Holywell Town
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Ruthin Town
Tue 06 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Porthmadog vs Prestatyn
Round 9
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Colwyn Bay
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Holyhead Hotspur
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Ammanford AFC
Fri 23 Sep 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Taffs Well
Round 9
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Newi Cefn Druids
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Conwy Borough
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Holywell Town
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Llandudno
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Ruthin Town
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Prestatyn
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Abergavenny Town
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Llanelli
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Goytre United
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Carmarthen Town
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Pontardawe Town
Sat 24 Sep 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Round 10
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Chirk AAA
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llandudno vs Porthmadog
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Abergavenny Town
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Swansea University
Fri 30 Sep 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Goytre United
Round 21
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Conwy Borough
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Taffs Well
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Ynyshir Albions
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Pontardawe Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Afan Lido
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Cwmbran Celtic
Round 10
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Prestatyn
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Mold Alexandra
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Penrhyncoch
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Llanidloes Town
Sat 01 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Guilsfield
Fri 14 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Carmarthen Town
Round 23
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Llandudno
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Mold Alexandra
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Buckley Town
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Cwmbran Celtic
Round 8
Sat 15 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Llanidloes Town
Round 10
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Trefelin
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Llanelli
Round 11
Fri 21 Oct 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Prestatyn vs Ruthin Town
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Buckley Town
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Newi Cefn Druids
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Conwy Borough
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Holywell Town
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Llandudno
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Holyhead Hotspur
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Carmarthen Town
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Goytre United
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Swansea University
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Llantwit Major
Sat 22 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Taffs Well
Round 11
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Llanelli
Round 12
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Prestatyn
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Afan Lido
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Ynyshir Albions
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Barry Town United
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Llantwit Major
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 18:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Llanelli
Round 12
Fri 28 Oct 2022 - 19:00:00 -
Llandudno vs Chirk AAA
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Ruthin Town
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Mold Alexandra
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Porthmadog
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Penrhyncoch
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Gresford Athletic
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Llanidloes Town
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Cwmbran Celtic
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Sat 29 Oct 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Pontardawe Town
Round 13
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Llandudno
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Carmarthen Town
Fri 04 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Ammanford AFC
Round 23
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Afan Lido vs Pontardawe Town
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 23
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Afan Lido vs Pontardawe Town
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Swansea University
Round 13
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Guilsfield
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Holyhead Hotspur
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Buckley Town
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Newi Cefn Druids
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Conwy Borough
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 05 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Trefelin
Round 13
Sun 06 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Holywell Town
Sat 12 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Llandudno
Round 13
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Barry Town United
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Abergavenny Town
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Pontardawe Town
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Ammanford AFC
Round 14
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Holyhead Hotspur
Fri 18 Nov 2022 - 19:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Barry Town United
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Llanelli
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Afan Lido
Round 14
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Llandudno vs Ruthin Town
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Chirk AAA
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Buckley Town vs Porthmadog
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Gresford Athletic
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Mold Alexandra
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Penrhyncoch
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Ynyshir Albions
Sat 19 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Round 15
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Holywell Town
Fri 25 Nov 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Ammanford AFC
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Pontardawe Town
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Trefelin
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 15
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Buckley Town
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Newi Cefn Druids
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Llanidloes Town
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Guilsfield
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Conwy Borough
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Carmarthen Town
Sat 26 Nov 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Llanelli
Round 15
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Swansea University
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Abergavenny Town
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Pontardawe Town
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Ynyshir Albions
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Cwmbran Celtic
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Trefelin
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Taffs Well
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Llantwit Major
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Swansea University
Round 16
Tue 06 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Porthmadog
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Penrhyncoch
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Mold Alexandra
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Chirk AAA
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Prestatyn
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Ruthin Town
Wed 07 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Llandudno vs Holyhead Hotspur
Fri 09 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Round 17
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Llanidloes Town
Sun 11 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Colwyn Bay
Round 18
Sat 17 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Ruthin Town
Wed 21 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Round 18
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 19
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 12:30:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Guilsfield
Mon 26 Dec 2022 - 13:00:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 19
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 13:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Conwy Borough
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Swansea University
Round 19
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Prestatyn vs Holyhead Hotspur
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Llandudno
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:00:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Buckley Town
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Colwyn Bay
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Newi Cefn Druids
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Cwmbran Celtic
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Carmarthen Town
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Llantwit Major
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Taffs Well
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 14:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Goytre United
Tue 27 Dec 2022 - 17:00:00 -
Afan Lido vs Trefelin
Round 19
Thu 29 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Ynyshir Albions
Thu 29 Dec 2022 - 19:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Ynyshir Albions
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Abergavenny Town
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Barry Town United
Round 20
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Guilsfield
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Buckley Town vs Llanidloes Town
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Penrhyncoch
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Holywell Town vs Porthmadog
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llandudno vs Mold Alexandra
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Ammanford AFC
Round 20
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Gresford Athletic
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Chirk AAA
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Prestatyn
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Llanelli
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 17:00:00 -
Trefelin vs Afan Lido
Mon 02 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Pontardawe Town
Round 20
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 21
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Colwyn Bay
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Llandudno
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Buckley Town
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Trefelin
Fri 06 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Carmarthen Town
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Goytre United
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Taffs Well
Round 21
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Ruthin Town
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Newi Cefn Druids
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Gresford Athletic
Round 20
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Abergavenny Town
Sat 07 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Swansea University
Fri 13 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Fri 13 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Trefelin
Fri 13 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 17
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Conwy Borough
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Mold Alexandra
Round 14
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Taffs Well
Round 17
Sat 14 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Llandudno
Wed 18 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Guilsfield
Round 22
Fri 20 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Porthmadog
Fri 20 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Buckley Town
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Holywell Town vs Gresford Athletic
Sat 21 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Llanidloes Town
Tue 24 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Llandudno
Round 22
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Round 23
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Prestatyn
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Newi Cefn Druids
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Afan Lido
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Ammanford AFC
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Ynyshir Albions
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Abergavenny Town
Fri 27 Jan 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Pontardawe Town
Round 23
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Holywell Town
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Cwmbran Celtic
Round 23
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Ruthin Town
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Holyhead Hotspur
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Conwy Borough
Sat 28 Jan 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Barry Town United
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Carmarthen Town
Round 17
Fri 03 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Barry Town United
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 17
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Newi Cefn Druids
Round 18
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Llanidloes Town
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Buckley Town vs Penrhyncoch
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llandudno vs Prestatyn
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Guilsfield
Round 12
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Taffs Well vs Goytre United
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Holyhead Hotspur
Round 16
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 04 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Porthmadog
Round 22
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Guilsfield
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Porthmadog vs Buckley Town
Tue 07 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Gresford Athletic
Round 19
Wed 08 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Holywell Town
Round 24
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Buckley Town
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Penrhyncoch
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Barry Town United
Fri 10 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Llantwit Major
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Abergavenny Town
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Ynyshir Albions
Round 24
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Newi Cefn Druids
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Holywell Town vs Guilsfield
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llandudno vs Llanidloes Town
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Mold Alexandra
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Llanelli
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Afan Lido
Round 24
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Gresford Athletic
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Porthmadog
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Abergavenny Town
Sat 11 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Taffs Well
Tue 14 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Gresford Athletic
Round 25
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Holywell Town
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Conwy Borough
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Taffs Well
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Llantwit Major
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Carmarthen Town
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Trefelin
Fri 17 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Cwmbran Celtic
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Swansea University
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Goytre United
Round 25
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Ruthin Town
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Holyhead Hotspur
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Chirk AAA
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Prestatyn
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Llandudno
Sat 18 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Tue 21 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Barry Town United
Wed 22 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Prestatyn
Round 25
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Abergavenny Town
Round 26
Fri 24 Feb 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Llanidloes Town
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Goytre United
Round 26
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llandudno vs Buckley Town
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Carmarthen Town
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Llanelli
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Ammanford AFC
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Round 26
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Conwy Borough
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Holywell Town vs Newi Cefn Druids
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Penrhyncoch
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Porthmadog
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Guilsfield
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Gresford Athletic
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Goytre United
Sat 25 Feb 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Taffs Well
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Llandudno vs Gresford Athletic
Round 29
Tue 28 Feb 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Ynyshir Albions
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Pontardawe Town
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Afan Lido vs Llanelli
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Cwmbran Celtic
Fri 03 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Porthmadog
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Mold Alexandra
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Prestatyn
Round 8
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Chirk AAA
Round 26
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Trefelin vs Llantwit Major
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Penrhyncoch
Round 26
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Ammanford AFC
Sat 04 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Goytre United
Tue 07 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Mold Alexandra
Tue 07 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Chirk AAA
Round 27
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Trefelin
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Holywell Town
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Carmarthen Town
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Llanelli
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Barry Town United
Fri 10 Mar 2023 - 19:45:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Trefelin
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Llantwit Major
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Ynyshir Albions
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Colwyn Bay
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Mold Alexandra
Sat 11 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Abergavenny Town
Fri 17 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Swansea University vs Afan Lido
Round 26
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Goytre United
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Llanelli
Round 26
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Holyhead Hotspur
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Holywell Town
Sat 18 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Ammanford AFC
Round 17
Tue 21 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 21
Tue 21 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Barry Town United
Tue 21 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Llantwit Major
Round 28
Fri 24 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Fri 24 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Llandudno vs Conwy Borough
Fri 24 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Buckley Town
Fri 24 Mar 2023 - 19:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Ynyshir Albions
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Cwmbran Celtic
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Llanidloes Town
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:00:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Goytre United
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Afan Lido
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Swansea University
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Holywell Town
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Newi Cefn Druids
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Guilsfield
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Gresford Athletic
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Penrhyncoch
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Pontardawe Town
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Ammanford AFC
Sat 25 Mar 2023 - 14:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Cwmbran Celtic
Wed 29 Mar 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Chirk AAA
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Llanelli
Round 21
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Afan Lido
Round 27
Fri 31 Mar 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Llandudno
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Cwmbran Celtic
Round 17
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:00:00 -
Prestatyn vs Holywell Town
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Penrhyncoch
Round 5
Sat 01 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Holyhead Hotspur
Round 17
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 21
Tue 04 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Cwmbran Celtic
Round 29
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Afan Lido
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Barry Town United
Round 29
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Abergavenny Town
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Goytre United
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Swansea University
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cambrian and Clydach Vale vs Afan Lido
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Pontardawe Town
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Penrhyncoch vs Colwyn Bay
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Mold Alexandra
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Chirk AAA
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Prestatyn
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Newi Cefn Druids vs Ruthin Town
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Conwy Borough vs Holyhead Hotspur
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Holywell Town vs Llandudno
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Ammanford AFC vs Llantwit Major
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Briton Ferry Llansawel vs Taffs Well
Fri 07 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Porthmadog
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 12:30:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Trefelin
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Llanelli
Round 20
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Ammanford AFC
Round 22
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Llandudno vs Penrhyncoch
Round 27
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Guilsfield vs Ruthin Town
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Chirk AAA
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Llanidloes Town vs Prestatyn
Mon 10 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Buckley Town vs Holyhead Hotspur
Fri 14 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Llanelli vs Swansea University
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Round 25
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Barry Town United vs Afan Lido
Round 30
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Colwyn Bay vs Llandudno
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Holyhead Hotspur vs Holywell Town
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ruthin Town vs Conwy Borough
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Prestatyn vs Newi Cefn Druids
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Chirk AAA vs Buckley Town
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Mold Alexandra vs Guilsfield
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Porthmadog vs Llanidloes Town
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Gresford Athletic vs Penrhyncoch
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Goytre United vs Ammanford AFC
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Llantwit Major
Sat 15 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Trefelin
Round 17
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Carmarthen Town
Tue 18 Apr 2023 - 18:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Afan Lido
Round 30
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Abergavenny Town vs Briton Ferry Llansawel
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Ammanford AFC
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Ynyshir Albions vs Afan Lido
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Cwmbran Celtic vs Barry Town United
Sat 22 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Taffs Well vs Carmarthen Town
Fri 28 Apr 2023 - 18:45:00 -
Carmarthen Town vs Ynyshir Albions
Round 30
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Swansea University vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 11:00:00 -
Swansea University vs Cambrian and Clydach Vale
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Pontardawe Town vs Taffs Well
Round 30
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Trefelin vs Llanelli
Sat 29 Apr 2023 - 13:30:00 -
Llantwit Major vs Goytre United
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details