Home / Soccer / German Bundesliga / 2020-2021

NamePFAGDWDLT
Bayern Munich17753837123239
RasenBallsport Leipzig17472720105235
Leverkusen1764263895332
Dortmund1782394392629
Wolfsburg1753252878229
Union Berlin1748351377328
Mönchengladbach1776373977328
Ein Frankfurt173634269227
Freiburg1746361066524
Stuttgart1746301657522
Augsburg1745341154819
Hoffenheim1761511054819
Werder Bremen1741281346718
Hertha172939-1045817
Bielefeld172032-12521017
FC Koln172833-536815
Schalke 04173655-1914127
Mainz172542-1714127