01 Sep | r00 | Bury | 4 - 2 | Manchester C |
01 Sep | r00 | Darwen FC | 5 - 0 | Newcastle |
01 Sep | r00 | Grimsby | 4 - 3 | Leicester |
01 Sep | r00 | Lincoln | 5 - 2 | Arsenal |
01 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Walsall |
01 Sep | r00 | Rotherham To | 1 - 3 | Burton Wande |
01 Sep | r00 | Burton Swift | 4 - 0 | Crewe |
03 Sep | r00 | Manchester C | 1 - 1 | Burton Wande |
08 Sep | r00 | Bury | 4 - 1 | Crewe |
08 Sep | r00 | Darwen FC | 6 - 0 | Lincoln |
08 Sep | r00 | Leicester | 4 - 2 | Rotherham To |
08 Sep | r00 | Manchester C | 4 - 1 | Port Vale |
08 Sep | r00 | Newcastle | 6 - 3 | Burton Swift |
08 Sep | r00 | Walsall | 4 - 3 | Grimsby |
08 Sep | r00 | Burton Wande | 1 - 0 | Manchester U |
10 Sep | r00 | Arsenal | 1 - 3 | Grimsby |
15 Sep | r00 | Grimsby | 3 - 0 | Newcastle |
15 Sep | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 2 | Burton Wande |
15 Sep | r00 | Manchester U | 6 - 1 | Crewe |
15 Sep | r00 | Notts County | 2 - 1 | Darwen FC |
15 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | Bury |
15 Sep | r00 | Rotherham To | 5 - 2 | Lincoln |
15 Sep | r00 | Walsall | 1 - 2 | Manchester C |
15 Sep | r00 | Burton Swift | 3 - 0 | Arsenal |
17 Sep | r00 | Port Vale | 0 - 3 | Notts County |
18 Sep | r00 | Bury | 2 - 1 | Rotherham To |
19 Sep | r00 | Burton Swift | 2 - 1 | Grimsby |
22 Sep | r00 | Crewe | 2 - 1 | Rotherham To |
22 Sep | r00 | Darwen FC | 2 - 0 | Burton Wande |
22 Sep | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 3 | Manchester U |
22 Sep | r00 | Lincoln | 3 - 2 | Burton Swift |
22 Sep | r00 | Manchester C | 2 - 5 | Grimsby |
22 Sep | r00 | Newcastle | 2 - 2 | Notts County |
22 Sep | r00 | Walsall | 2 - 0 | Port Vale |
22 Sep | r00 | Arsenal | 4 - 2 | Bury |
24 Sep | r00 | Walsall | 1 - 2 | Rotherham To |
29 Sep | r00 | Bury | 1 - 0 | Darwen FC |
29 Sep | r00 | Crewe | 2 - 3 | Walsall |
29 Sep | r00 | Grimsby | 7 - 2 | Burton Wande |
29 Sep | r00 | Newcastle | 2 - 0 | Leicester |
29 Sep | r00 | Notts County | 3 - 0 | Lincoln |
29 Sep | r00 | Arsenal | 4 - 2 | Manchester C |
29 Sep | r00 | Burton Swift | 1 - 0 | Port Vale |
01 Oct | r00 | Rotherham To | 3 - 2 | Manchester C |
01 Oct | r00 | Burton Swift | 1 - 2 | Walsall |
04 Oct | r00 | Notts County | 3 - 2 | Grimsby |
06 Oct | r00 | Bury | 5 - 1 | Grimsby |
06 Oct | r00 | Crewe | 1 - 3 | Burton Swift |
06 Oct | r00 | Darwen FC | 1 - 1 | Manchester U |
06 Oct | r00 | Manchester C | 6 - 1 | Walsall |
06 Oct | r00 | Notts County | 3 - 0 | Leicester |
06 Oct | r00 | Port Vale | 4 - 4 | Newcastle |
06 Oct | r00 | Arsenal | 5 - 2 | Lincoln |
06 Oct | r00 | Burton Wande | 4 - 0 | Rotherham To |
13 Oct | r00 | Manchester U | 3 - 3 | Arsenal |
13 Oct | r00 | Newcastle | 3 - 2 | Darwen FC |
13 Oct | r00 | Notts County | 1 - 3 | Manchester C |
20 Oct | r00 | Crewe | 1 - 5 | Bury |
20 Oct | r00 | Leicester | 4 - 4 | Newcastle |
20 Oct | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 5 | Grimsby |
20 Oct | r00 | Manchester C | 2 - 4 | Darwen FC |
20 Oct | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 0 | Burton Wande |
20 Oct | r00 | Rotherham To | 1 - 2 | Arsenal |
20 Oct | r00 | Burton Swift | 1 - 2 | Manchester U |
27 Oct | r00 | Crewe | 1 - 4 | Lincoln |
27 Oct | r00 | Darwen FC | 2 - 0 | Port Vale |
27 Oct | r00 | Grimsby | 4 - 1 | Rotherham To |
27 Oct | r00 | Manchester U | 2 - 2 | Leicester |
27 Oct | r00 | Newcastle | 5 - 4 | Manchester C |
27 Oct | r00 | Notts County | 2 - 2 | Arsenal |
27 Oct | r00 | Walsall | 0 - 3 | Bury |
27 Oct | r00 | Burton Wande | 1 - 2 | Burton Swift |
03 Nov | r00 | Bury | 4 - 1 | Newcastle |
03 Nov | r00 | Manchester C | 2 - 5 | Manchester U |
03 Nov | r00 | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | Notts County |
05 Nov | r00 | Rotherham To | 1 - 2 | Notts County |
06 Nov | r00 | Rotherham To | 2 - 3 | Bury |
10 Nov | r00 | Bury | 4 - 0 | Port Vale |
10 Nov | r00 | Grimsby | 3 - 0 | Lincoln |
10 Nov | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 1 | Darwen FC |
10 Nov | r00 | Manchester U | 3 - 2 | Rotherham To |
10 Nov | r00 | Newcastle | 3 - 1 | Burton Wande |
10 Nov | r00 | Notts County | 5 - 1 | Crewe |
10 Nov | r00 | Walsall | 4 - 1 | Arsenal |
10 Nov | r00 | Burton Swift | 2 - 1 | Manchester C |
17 Nov | r00 | Grimsby | 2 - 1 | Manchester U |
17 Nov | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 2 | Burton Swift |
17 Nov | r00 | Lincoln | 3 - 1 | Newcastle |
17 Nov | r00 | Port Vale | 0 - 3 | Darwen FC |
17 Nov | r00 | Rotherham To | 6 - 1 | Walsall |
17 Nov | r00 | Burton Wande | 1 - 2 | Bury |
24 Nov | r00 | Manchester U | 1 - 1 | Darwen FC |
24 Nov | r00 | Newcastle | 2 - 4 | Arsenal |
24 Nov | r00 | Notts County | 2 - 1 | Bury |
01 Dec | r00 | Bury | 2 - 0 | Burton Swift |
01 Dec | r00 | Crewe | 0 - 2 | Manchester U |
01 Dec | r00 | Darwen FC | 2 - 0 | Walsall |
01 Dec | r00 | Leicester | 5 - 1 | Notts County |
01 Dec | r00 | Newcastle | 1 - 4 | Grimsby |
08 Dec | r00 | Grimsby | 5 - 0 | Crewe |
08 Dec | r00 | Lincoln | 6 - 1 | Port Vale |
08 Dec | r00 | Manchester C | 3 - 3 | Bury |
08 Dec | r00 | Manchester U | 5 - 1 | Burton Swift |
08 Dec | r00 | Walsall | 1 - 3 | Leicester |
08 Dec | r00 | Arsenal | 4 - 0 | Darwen FC |
08 Dec | r00 | Burton Wande | 1 - 0 | Notts County |
15 Dec | r00 | Darwen FC | 0 - 1 | Bury |
15 Dec | r00 | Manchester C | 4 - 1 | Arsenal |
15 Dec | r00 | Newcastle | 5 - 2 | Rotherham To |
15 Dec | r00 | Notts County | 1 - 1 | Manchester U |
22 Dec | r00 | Bury | 4 - 0 | Burton Wande |
22 Dec | r00 | Manchester U | 3 - 0 | Lincoln |
22 Dec | r00 | Newcastle | 7 - 2 | Walsall |
22 Dec | r00 | Burton Swift | 2 - 2 | Notts County |
24 Dec | r00 | Port Vale | 2 - 5 | Manchester U |
25 Dec | r00 | Bury | 4 - 1 | Leicester |
25 Dec | r00 | Lincoln | 2 - 0 | Rotherham To |
25 Dec | r00 | Newcastle | 6 - 0 | Crewe |
25 Dec | r00 | Notts County | 5 - 0 | Walsall |
25 Dec | r00 | Arsenal | 7 - 0 | Port Vale |
26 Dec | r00 | Grimsby | 4 - 2 | Arsenal |
26 Dec | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 3 | Bury |
26 Dec | r00 | Rotherham To | 1 - 0 | Newcastle |
26 Dec | r00 | Walsall | 1 - 2 | Manchester U |
26 Dec | r00 | Burton Wande | 8 - 0 | Manchester C |
29 Dec | r00 | Lincoln | 3 - 0 | Manchester U |
29 Dec | r00 | Rotherham To | 4 - 1 | Burton Swift |
29 Dec | r00 | Walsall | 2 - 3 | Newcastle |
31 Dec | r00 | Crewe | 2 - 3 | Manchester C |
01 Jan | r00 | Bury | 2 - 1 | Notts County |
01 Jan | r00 | Darwen FC | 3 - 1 | Arsenal |
01 Jan | r00 | Manchester C | 1 - 0 | Rotherham To |
01 Jan | r00 | Manchester U | 3 - 0 | Port Vale |
01 Jan | r00 | Newcastle | 4 - 2 | Lincoln |
05 Jan | r00 | Crewe | 2 - 2 | Port Vale |
05 Jan | r00 | Grimsby | 3 - 2 | Bury |
05 Jan | r00 | Leicester | 9 - 1 | Walsall |
05 Jan | r00 | Lincoln | 0 - 2 | Darwen FC |
05 Jan | r00 | Manchester U | 4 - 1 | Manchester C |
05 Jan | r00 | Notts County | 2 - 0 | Burton Wande |
05 Jan | r00 | Burton Swift | 5 - 3 | Newcastle |
07 Jan | r00 | Leicester | 3 - 1 | Arsenal |
07 Jan | r00 | Rotherham To | 3 - 2 | Grimsby |
12 Jan | r00 | Burton Wande | 7 - 0 | Walsall |
12 Jan | r00 | Bury | 4 - 1 | Lincoln |
12 Jan | r00 | Crewe | 2 - 2 | Leicester |
12 Jan | r00 | Darwen FC | 4 - 1 | Grimsby |
12 Jan | r00 | Notts County | 5 - 1 | Burton Swift |
12 Jan | r00 | Rotherham To | 2 - 1 | Manchester U |
12 Jan | r00 | Arsenal | 3 - 2 | Newcastle |
15 Jan | r00 | Darwen FC | 8 - 2 | Leicester |
16 Jan | r00 | Crewe | 0 - 3 | Notts County |
19 Jan | r00 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Arsenal |
19 Jan | r00 | Burton Wande | 4 - 0 | Crewe |
26 Jan | r00 | Darwen FC | 2 - 1 | Notts County |
26 Jan | r00 | Grimsby | 4 - 1 | Port Vale |
26 Jan | r00 | Rotherham To | 0 - 1 | Leicester |
26 Jan | r00 | Walsall | 4 - 0 | Crewe |
26 Jan | r00 | Arsenal | 1 - 1 | Burton Wande |
26 Jan | r00 | Burton Swift | 6 - 1 | Lincoln |
02 Feb | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | Manchester C |
05 Feb | r00 | Grimsby | 0 - 1 | Notts County |
09 Feb | r00 | Crewe | 2 - 1 | Grimsby |
09 Feb | r00 | Manchester C | 4 - 0 | Newcastle |
09 Feb | r00 | Arsenal | 1 - 1 | Rotherham To |
09 Feb | r00 | Burton Wande | 1 - 1 | Leicester |
16 Feb | r00 | Darwen FC | 5 - 0 | Crewe |
16 Feb | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 0 | Walsall |
16 Feb | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Rotherham To |
16 Feb | r00 | Burton Swift | 2 - 2 | Burton Wande |
18 Feb | r00 | Leicester | 4 - 0 | Crewe |
23 Feb | r00 | Crewe | 2 - 2 | Darwen FC |
23 Feb | r00 | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | Leicester |
23 Feb | r00 | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | Burton Swift |
23 Feb | r00 | Burton Wande | 4 - 1 | Lincoln |
26 Feb | r00 | Notts County | 10 - 0 | Port Vale |
02 Mar | r00 | Bury | 2 - 0 | Arsenal |
02 Mar | r00 | Lincoln | 0 - 2 | Manchester C |
02 Mar | r00 | Manchester U | 1 - 1 | Burton Wande |
02 Mar | r00 | Rotherham To | 2 - 1 | Port Vale |
02 Mar | r00 | Burton Swift | 0 - 5 | Leicester |
04 Mar | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 1 | Lincoln |
04 Mar | r00 | Port Vale | 2 - 0 | Burton Swift |
09 Mar | r00 | Crewe | 2 - 1 | Newcastle |
09 Mar | r00 | Darwen FC | 4 - 3 | Rotherham To |
09 Mar | r00 | Grimsby | 7 - 1 | Burton Swift |
09 Mar | r00 | Manchester C | 7 - 1 | Notts County |
09 Mar | r00 | Arsenal | 3 - 3 | Leicester |
09 Mar | r00 | Burton Wande | 4 - 0 | Port Vale |
16 Mar | r00 | Crewe | 1 - 2 | Burton Wande |
16 Mar | r00 | Grimsby | 1 - 0 | Walsall |
16 Mar | r00 | Leicester | 3 - 1 | Manchester C |
16 Mar | r00 | Newcastle | 1 - 0 | Bury |
16 Mar | r00 | Notts County | 4 - 2 | Rotherham To |
16 Mar | r00 | Port Vale | 7 - 1 | Lincoln |
16 Mar | r00 | Burton Swift | 3 - 0 | Darwen FC |
23 Mar | r00 | Crewe | 0 - 0 | Arsenal |
23 Mar | r00 | Leicester | 2 - 1 | Port Vale |
23 Mar | r00 | Manchester C | 11 - 3 | Lincoln |
23 Mar | r00 | Manchester U | 2 - 0 | Grimsby |
23 Mar | r00 | Notts County | 2 - 1 | Newcastle |
23 Mar | r00 | Walsall | 4 - 1 | Burton Swift |
23 Mar | r00 | Burton Wande | 2 - 2 | Darwen FC |
25 Mar | r00 | Walsall | 2 - 1 | Notts County |
30 Mar | r00 | Grimsby | 2 - 1 | Darwen FC |
30 Mar | r00 | Lincoln | 0 - 2 | Burton Wande |
30 Mar | r00 | Manchester C | 1 - 1 | Leicester |
30 Mar | r00 | Arsenal | 3 - 2 | Manchester U |
30 Mar | r00 | Burton Swift | 2 - 0 | Rotherham To |
02 Apr | r00 | Bury | 4 - 1 | Walsall |
03 Apr | r00 | Manchester U | 9 - 0 | Walsall |
06 Apr | r00 | Darwen FC | 4 - 0 | Manchester C |
06 Apr | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 2 | Leicester |
06 Apr | r00 | Manchester U | 5 - 1 | Newcastle |
06 Apr | r00 | Port Vale | 5 - 0 | Grimsby |
06 Apr | r00 | Arsenal | 7 - 0 | Crewe |
06 Apr | r00 | Burton Swift | 0 - 1 | Bury |
12 Apr | r00 | Lincoln | 1 - 3 | Notts County |
12 Apr | r00 | Manchester C | 4 - 1 | Crewe |
12 Apr | r00 | Manchester U | 2 - 2 | Bury |
12 Apr | r00 | Newcastle | 1 - 2 | Port Vale |
12 Apr | r00 | Arsenal | 6 - 1 | Walsall |
13 Apr | r00 | Lincoln | 5 - 2 | Crewe |
13 Apr | r00 | Manchester C | 4 - 1 | Burton Swift |
13 Apr | r00 | Newcastle | 3 - 0 | Manchester U |
13 Apr | r00 | Rotherham To | 4 - 1 | Darwen FC |
13 Apr | r00 | Burton Wande | 0 - 0 | Grimsby |
15 Apr | r00 | Bury | 2 - 1 | Manchester U |
15 Apr | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 0 | Grimsby |
15 Apr | r00 | Rotherham To | 2 - 0 | Crewe |
15 Apr | r00 | Walsall | 5 - 1 | Darwen FC |
15 Apr | r00 | Burton Wande | 9 - 0 | Newcastle |
16 Apr | r00 | Walsall | 3 - 1 | Burton Wande |
20 Apr | r00 | Darwen FC | 5 - 0 | Burton Swift |
20 Apr | r00 | Grimsby | 2 - 1 | Manchester C |
20 Apr | r00 | Leicester | 1 - 0 | Bury |
20 Apr | r00 | Manchester U | 3 - 3 | Notts County |
20 Apr | r00 | Port Vale | 4 - 0 | Crewe |
20 Apr | r00 | Walsall | 1 - 2 | Lincoln |
20 Apr | r00 | Burton Wande | 2 - 1 | Arsenal |