29 Aug | r00 | Espanol | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
29 Aug | r00 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | Mallorca |
30 Aug | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 3 | Almeria |
30 Aug | r00 | Ath Madrid | 4 - 0 | Malaga |
30 Aug | r00 | Betis | 0 - 1 | Recreativo |
30 Aug | r00 | La Coruna | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid |
30 Aug | r00 | Numancia | 1 - 0 | Barcelona |
30 Aug | r00 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Villarreal |
30 Aug | r00 | Santander | 1 - 1 | Sevilla |
30 Aug | r00 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 2 | Getafe |
12 Sep | r00 | Barcelona | 1 - 1 | Santander |
12 Sep | r00 | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Ath Madrid |
13 Sep | r00 | Almeria | 2 - 2 | Valencia |
13 Sep | r00 | Getafe | 0 - 0 | Betis |
13 Sep | r00 | Malaga | 0 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
13 Sep | r00 | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Osasuna |
13 Sep | r00 | Real Madrid | 4 - 3 | Numancia |
13 Sep | r00 | Recreativo | 0 - 1 | Espanol |
13 Sep | r00 | Sevilla | 4 - 3 | Sp Gijon |
13 Sep | r00 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | La Coruna |
19 Sep | r00 | Ath Madrid | 4 - 0 | Recreativo |
19 Sep | r00 | Espanol | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
20 Sep | r00 | Almeria | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
20 Sep | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 2 - 0 | Valladolid |
20 Sep | r00 | Betis | 0 - 0 | Sevilla |
20 Sep | r00 | La Coruna | 0 - 0 | Mallorca |
20 Sep | r00 | Numancia | 1 - 2 | Villarreal |
20 Sep | r00 | Santander | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
20 Sep | r00 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 6 | Barcelona |
20 Sep | r00 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Osasuna |
23 Sep | r00 | Barcelona | 3 - 2 | Betis |
23 Sep | r00 | Getafe | 1 - 2 | Ath Madrid |
23 Sep | r00 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | La Coruna |
23 Sep | r00 | Real Madrid | 7 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
23 Sep | r00 | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Espanol |
23 Sep | r00 | Villarreal | 2 - 0 | Santander |
24 Sep | r00 | Malaga | 0 - 2 | Valencia |
24 Sep | r00 | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | Numancia |
24 Sep | r00 | Recreativo | 1 - 1 | Ath Bilbao |
24 Sep | r00 | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Almeria |
26 Sep | r00 | Betis | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
26 Sep | r00 | Espanol | 1 - 2 | Barcelona |
26 Sep | r00 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 1 | Villarreal |
27 Sep | r00 | Almeria | 1 - 0 | Recreativo |
27 Sep | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 0 - 1 | Getafe |
27 Sep | r00 | Ath Madrid | 0 - 1 | Sevilla |
27 Sep | r00 | Malaga | 2 - 1 | Valladolid |
27 Sep | r00 | Numancia | 0 - 0 | Osasuna |
27 Sep | r00 | Santander | 1 - 2 | Mallorca |
27 Sep | r00 | Valencia | 4 - 2 | La Coruna |
03 Oct | r00 | Barcelona | 6 - 1 | Ath Madrid |
03 Oct | r00 | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Betis |
04 Oct | r00 | Getafe | 2 - 2 | Almeria |
04 Oct | r00 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Numancia |
04 Oct | r00 | Mallorca | 0 - 2 | Sp Gijon |
04 Oct | r00 | Osasuna | 0 - 1 | Santander |
04 Oct | r00 | Real Madrid | 2 - 2 | Espanol |
04 Oct | r00 | Recreativo | 0 - 4 | Malaga |
04 Oct | r00 | Sevilla | 4 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
04 Oct | r00 | Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Valencia |
17 Oct | r00 | Ath Madrid | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
17 Oct | r00 | Espanol | 0 - 0 | Villarreal |
18 Oct | r00 | Almeria | 0 - 1 | Sevilla |
18 Oct | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 0 - 1 | Barcelona |
18 Oct | r00 | Betis | 3 - 0 | Mallorca |
18 Oct | r00 | Malaga | 2 - 1 | Getafe |
18 Oct | r00 | Santander | 0 - 0 | La Coruna |
18 Oct | r00 | Sp Gijon | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |
18 Oct | r00 | Valencia | 4 - 0 | Numancia |
18 Oct | r00 | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Recreativo |
24 Oct | r00 | Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Almeria |
24 Oct | r00 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Betis |
25 Oct | r00 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
25 Oct | r00 | La Coruna | 0 - 3 | Sp Gijon |
25 Oct | r00 | Mallorca | 3 - 0 | Espanol |
25 Oct | r00 | Numancia | 2 - 1 | Santander |
25 Oct | r00 | Real Madrid | 3 - 2 | Ath Bilbao |
25 Oct | r00 | Recreativo | 1 - 1 | Valencia |
25 Oct | r00 | Sevilla | 0 - 1 | Malaga |
25 Oct | r00 | Villarreal | 4 - 4 | Ath Madrid |
31 Oct | r00 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 4 | Villarreal |
31 Oct | r00 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 0 | Mallorca |
31 Oct | r00 | Malaga | 1 - 4 | Barcelona |
31 Oct | r00 | Valencia | 2 - 4 | Santander |
01 Nov | r00 | Almeria | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
01 Nov | r00 | Betis | 0 - 3 | La Coruna |
01 Nov | r00 | Espanol | 1 - 0 | Osasuna |
01 Nov | r00 | Recreativo | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
01 Nov | r00 | Sp Gijon | 3 - 1 | Numancia |
01 Nov | r00 | Valladolid | 3 - 2 | Sevilla |
07 Nov | r00 | Barcelona | 6 - 0 | Valladolid |
07 Nov | r00 | Real Madrid | 4 - 3 | Malaga |
08 Nov | r00 | Getafe | 0 - 3 | Valencia |
08 Nov | r00 | La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Espanol |
08 Nov | r00 | Mallorca | 3 - 3 | Ath Bilbao |
08 Nov | r00 | Numancia | 2 - 4 | Betis |
08 Nov | r00 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Ath Madrid |
08 Nov | r00 | Santander | 1 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
08 Nov | r00 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Recreativo |
08 Nov | r00 | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Almeria |