21 Aug | r01 | Malaga | 0 - 0 | Sevilla |
22 Aug | r01 | Espanol | 1 - 0 | Getafe |
22 Aug | r01 | Ath Madrid | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas |
22 Aug | r01 | La Coruna | 0 - 0 | Sociedad |
22 Aug | r01 | Vallecano | 0 - 0 | Valencia |
23 Aug | r01 | Betis | 1 - 1 | Villarreal |
23 Aug | r01 | Levante | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo |
23 Aug | r01 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid |
23 Aug | r01 | Ath Bilbao | 0 - 1 | Barcelona |
24 Aug | r01 | Granada | 1 - 3 | Eibar |
28 Aug | r02 | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | Espanol |
29 Aug | r02 | Real Madrid | 5 - 0 | Betis |
29 Aug | r02 | Sociedad | 0 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
29 Aug | r02 | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
29 Aug | r02 | Celta Vigo | 3 - 0 | Vallecano |
30 Aug | r02 | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | Levante |
30 Aug | r02 | Sevilla | 0 - 3 | Ath Madrid |
30 Aug | r02 | Valencia | 1 - 1 | La Coruna |
30 Aug | r02 | Eibar | 2 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
30 Aug | r02 | Getafe | 1 - 2 | Granada |
11 Sep | r03 | Levante | 1 - 1 | Sevilla |
12 Sep | r03 | Espanol | 0 - 6 | Real Madrid |
12 Sep | r03 | Betis | 1 - 0 | Sociedad |
12 Sep | r03 | Sp Gijon | 0 - 1 | Valencia |
12 Sep | r03 | Ath Madrid | 1 - 2 | Barcelona |
13 Sep | r03 | Ath Bilbao | 3 - 1 | Getafe |
13 Sep | r03 | Granada | 1 - 3 | Villarreal |
13 Sep | r03 | Celta Vigo | 3 - 3 | Las Palmas |
13 Sep | r03 | Malaga | 0 - 0 | Eibar |
14 Sep | r03 | Vallecano | 1 - 3 | La Coruna |
18 Sep | r04 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
19 Sep | r04 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Granada |
19 Sep | r04 | Sociedad | 2 - 3 | Espanol |
19 Sep | r04 | Valencia | 0 - 0 | Betis |
19 Sep | r04 | Eibar | 0 - 2 | Ath Madrid |
20 Sep | r04 | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | Vallecano |
20 Sep | r04 | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo |
20 Sep | r04 | Barcelona | 4 - 1 | Levante |
20 Sep | r04 | La Coruna | 2 - 3 | Sp Gijon |
20 Sep | r04 | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | Ath Bilbao |
22 Sep | r05 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
22 Sep | r05 | Granada | 0 - 3 | Sociedad |
22 Sep | r05 | Espanol | 1 - 0 | Valencia |
23 Sep | r05 | Malaga | 0 - 1 | Villarreal |
23 Sep | r05 | Ath Bilbao | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
23 Sep | r05 | Las Palmas | 2 - 0 | Sevilla |
23 Sep | r05 | Celta Vigo | 4 - 1 | Barcelona |
23 Sep | r05 | Levante | 2 - 2 | Eibar |
23 Sep | r05 | Vallecano | 2 - 1 | Sp Gijon |
24 Sep | r05 | Betis | 1 - 2 | La Coruna |
25 Sep | r06 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Granada |
26 Sep | r06 | Sevilla | 3 - 2 | Vallecano |
26 Sep | r06 | Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Las Palmas |
26 Sep | r06 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
26 Sep | r06 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Ath Madrid |
26 Sep | r06 | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | Malaga |
27 Sep | r06 | Sociedad | 0 - 0 | Ath Bilbao |
27 Sep | r06 | La Coruna | 3 - 0 | Espanol |
27 Sep | r06 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 2 | Betis |
27 Sep | r06 | Getafe | 3 - 0 | Levante |
02 Oct | r07 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 0 | Getafe |
03 Oct | r07 | Malaga | 3 - 1 | Sociedad |
03 Oct | r07 | Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Barcelona |
03 Oct | r07 | Granada | 1 - 1 | La Coruna |
03 Oct | r07 | Las Palmas | 0 - 2 | Eibar |
03 Oct | r07 | Espanol | 1 - 2 | Sp Gijon |
04 Oct | r07 | Vallecano | 0 - 2 | Betis |
04 Oct | r07 | Levante | 1 - 0 | Villarreal |
04 Oct | r07 | Ath Madrid | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
04 Oct | r07 | Ath Bilbao | 3 - 1 | Valencia |
17 Oct | r08 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | Malaga |
17 Oct | r08 | Barcelona | 5 - 2 | Vallecano |
17 Oct | r08 | Eibar | 1 - 1 | Sevilla |
17 Oct | r08 | Betis | 1 - 3 | Espanol |
17 Oct | r08 | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | Levante |
18 Oct | r08 | Sociedad | 0 - 2 | Ath Madrid |
18 Oct | r08 | La Coruna | 2 - 2 | Ath Bilbao |
18 Oct | r08 | Getafe | 4 - 0 | Las Palmas |
18 Oct | r08 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | Celta Vigo |
19 Oct | r08 | Sp Gijon | 3 - 3 | Granada |
23 Oct | r09 | Vallecano | 3 - 0 | Espanol |
24 Oct | r09 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Betis |
24 Oct | r09 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid |
24 Oct | r09 | Malaga | 2 - 0 | La Coruna |
24 Oct | r09 | Sevilla | 5 - 0 | Getafe |
25 Oct | r09 | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | Villarreal |
25 Oct | r09 | Levante | 0 - 4 | Sociedad |
25 Oct | r09 | Ath Madrid | 2 - 1 | Valencia |
25 Oct | r09 | Barcelona | 3 - 1 | Eibar |
26 Oct | r09 | Ath Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Sp Gijon |
30 Oct | r10 | La Coruna | 1 - 1 | Ath Madrid |
31 Oct | r10 | Sociedad | 2 - 3 | Celta Vigo |
31 Oct | r10 | Valencia | 3 - 0 | Levante |
31 Oct | r10 | Getafe | 0 - 2 | Barcelona |
31 Oct | r10 | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Sevilla |
31 Oct | r10 | Real Madrid | 3 - 1 | Las Palmas |
01 Nov | r10 | Eibar | 1 - 0 | Vallecano |
01 Nov | r10 | Sp Gijon | 1 - 0 | Malaga |
01 Nov | r10 | Betis | 1 - 3 | Ath Bilbao |
01 Nov | r10 | Espanol | 1 - 1 | Granada |