08 Aug | r01 | Roda JC | 3 - 1 | SC Heracles |
08 Aug | r01 | Feyenoord | 3 - 2 | FC Utrecht |
09 Aug | r01 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 3 | Ajax |
09 Aug | r01 | Willem II | 1 - 1 | Vitesse |
11 Aug | r01 | SC Heerenvee | 3 - 1 | De Graafscha |
11 Aug | r01 | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 2 | PSV Eindhove |
12 Aug | r01 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 2 | SC Cambuur |
12 Aug | r01 | NEC Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | Excelsior |
12 Aug | r01 | FC Groningen | 1 - 1 | FC Twente |
14 Aug | r02 | Vitesse | 3 - 0 | Roda JC |
15 Aug | r02 | De Graafscha | 0 - 3 | PEC Zwolle |
15 Aug | r02 | Ajax | 3 - 0 | Willem II |
15 Aug | r02 | FC Twente | 1 - 4 | ADO Den Haag |
15 Aug | r02 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
16 Aug | r02 | PSV Eindhove | 2 - 0 | FC Groningen |
16 Aug | r02 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenvee |
16 Aug | r02 | SC Cambuur | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord |
16 Aug | r02 | SC Heracles | 3 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
21 Aug | r03 | FC Groningen | 2 - 0 | Excelsior |
22 Aug | r03 | Roda JC | 1 - 0 | De Graafscha |
22 Aug | r03 | SC Heerenvee | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhove |
22 Aug | r03 | SC Cambuur | 1 - 6 | SC Heracles |
23 Aug | r03 | NEC Nijmegen | 0 - 2 | Ajax |
23 Aug | r03 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 1 | FC Twente |
23 Aug | r03 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 0 | Willem II |
23 Aug | r03 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht |
23 Aug | r03 | Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | Vitesse |
28 Aug | r04 | Willem II | 0 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen |
29 Aug | r04 | FC Utrecht | 2 - 0 | FC Groningen |
29 Aug | r04 | SC Heerenvee | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle |
29 Aug | r04 | Excelsior | 3 - 0 | De Graafscha |
29 Aug | r04 | SC Heracles | 2 - 0 | FC Twente |
30 Aug | r04 | Ajax | 4 - 0 | ADO Den Haag |
30 Aug | r04 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 1 | Roda JC |
30 Aug | r04 | Vitesse | 4 - 1 | SC Cambuur |
30 Aug | r04 | PSV Eindhove | 3 - 1 | Feyenoord |
12 Sep | r05 | De Graafscha | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar |
12 Sep | r05 | Roda JC | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
12 Sep | r05 | FC Twente | 2 - 2 | Ajax |
12 Sep | r05 | SC Cambuur | 0 - 6 | PSV Eindhove |
12 Sep | r05 | PEC Zwolle | 3 - 0 | Excelsior |
13 Sep | r05 | FC Groningen | 3 - 1 | SC Heerenvee |
13 Sep | r05 | Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | Willem II |
13 Sep | r05 | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | SC Heracles |
13 Sep | r05 | FC Utrecht | 2 - 1 | Vitesse |
18 Sep | r06 | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | SC Heerenvee |
19 Sep | r06 | SC Cambuur | 0 - 0 | FC Twente |
19 Sep | r06 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
19 Sep | r06 | SC Heracles | 2 - 1 | PSV Eindhove |
19 Sep | r06 | Willem II | 3 - 1 | FC Utrecht |
20 Sep | r06 | Roda JC | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord |
20 Sep | r06 | Excelsior | 0 - 2 | Ajax |
20 Sep | r06 | Vitesse | 3 - 0 | De Graafscha |
20 Sep | r06 | FC Groningen | 2 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar |
26 Sep | r07 | SC Heerenvee | 0 - 0 | Vitesse |
26 Sep | r07 | FC Utrecht | 3 - 3 | SC Cambuur |
26 Sep | r07 | Ajax | 2 - 0 | FC Groningen |
26 Sep | r07 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 1 | SC Heracles |
26 Sep | r07 | PSV Eindhove | 2 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen |
27 Sep | r07 | De Graafscha | 2 - 2 | Willem II |
27 Sep | r07 | Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle |
27 Sep | r07 | ADO Den Haag | 3 - 3 | Excelsior |
27 Sep | r07 | FC Twente | 2 - 1 | Roda JC |
02 Oct | r08 | SC Heracles | 2 - 0 | SC Heerenvee |
03 Oct | r08 | NEC Nijmegen | 4 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
03 Oct | r08 | Roda JC | 1 - 1 | SC Cambuur |
03 Oct | r08 | Willem II | 0 - 1 | PEC Zwolle |
03 Oct | r08 | Excelsior | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht |
04 Oct | r08 | De Graafscha | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord |
04 Oct | r08 | Ajax | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhove |
04 Oct | r08 | Vitesse | 5 - 0 | FC Groningen |
04 Oct | r08 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 1 | FC Twente |
17 Oct | r09 | SC Cambuur | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar |
17 Oct | r09 | FC Groningen | 2 - 1 | Willem II |
17 Oct | r09 | SC Heracles | 0 - 2 | Ajax |
17 Oct | r09 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | Roda JC |
17 Oct | r09 | PSV Eindhove | 1 - 1 | Excelsior |
18 Oct | r09 | FC Twente | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
18 Oct | r09 | SC Heerenvee | 2 - 5 | Feyenoord |
18 Oct | r09 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | De Graafscha |
18 Oct | r09 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 5 | Vitesse |
23 Oct | r10 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 2 | FC Utrecht |
24 Oct | r10 | Willem II | 2 - 2 | SC Heerenvee |
24 Oct | r10 | FC Twente | 1 - 3 | PSV Eindhove |
24 Oct | r10 | De Graafscha | 0 - 1 | SC Heracles |
24 Oct | r10 | Roda JC | 1 - 2 | Excelsior |
25 Oct | r10 | SC Cambuur | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
25 Oct | r10 | Vitesse | 1 - 3 | Ajax |
25 Oct | r10 | NEC Nijmegen | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen |
25 Oct | r10 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar |
30 Oct | r11 | SC Heracles | 2 - 1 | Willem II |
31 Oct | r11 | FC Groningen | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle |
31 Oct | r11 | Ajax | 6 - 0 | Roda JC |
31 Oct | r11 | Excelsior | 0 - 3 | Vitesse |
31 Oct | r11 | De Graafscha | 3 - 6 | PSV Eindhove |
01 Nov | r11 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord |
01 Nov | r11 | FC Utrecht | 4 - 2 | FC Twente |
01 Nov | r11 | SC Heerenvee | 2 - 0 | SC Cambuur |
01 Nov | r11 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 4 | NEC Nijmegen |
06 Nov | r12 | Roda JC | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
07 Nov | r12 | FC Twente | 1 - 4 | SC Heerenvee |
07 Nov | r12 | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | De Graafscha |
07 Nov | r12 | Willem II | 2 - 3 | Excelsior |
07 Nov | r12 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 1 | SC Heracles |
08 Nov | r12 | PSV Eindhove | 3 - 1 | FC Utrecht |
08 Nov | r12 | SC Cambuur | 2 - 2 | FC Groningen |
08 Nov | r12 | Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | Ajax |
08 Nov | r12 | Vitesse | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
21 Nov | r13 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 1 | SC Heerenvee |
21 Nov | r13 | Roda JC | 0 - 5 | PEC Zwolle |
21 Nov | r13 | Ajax | 5 - 1 | SC Cambuur |
21 Nov | r13 | Willem II | 2 - 2 | PSV Eindhove |
21 Nov | r13 | De Graafscha | 1 - 2 | FC Groningen |
22 Nov | r13 | SC Heracles | 0 - 0 | Excelsior |
22 Nov | r13 | Feyenoord | 5 - 0 | FC Twente |
22 Nov | r13 | NEC Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht |
22 Nov | r13 | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 2 | Vitesse |
27 Nov | r14 | SC Cambuur | 2 - 3 | De Graafscha |
28 Nov | r14 | SC Heerenvee | 3 - 0 | Roda JC |
28 Nov | r14 | Excelsior | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord |
28 Nov | r14 | FC Twente | 1 - 3 | Willem II |
29 Nov | r14 | Vitesse | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
29 Nov | r14 | FC Groningen | 2 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
29 Nov | r14 | FC Utrecht | 4 - 2 | SC Heracles |
29 Nov | r14 | PEC Zwolle | 0 - 2 | Ajax |
29 Nov | r14 | PSV Eindhove | 3 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar |
04 Dec | r15 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
05 Dec | r15 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | FC Twente |
05 Dec | r15 | Vitesse | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhove |
05 Dec | r15 | De Graafscha | 0 - 1 | FC Utrecht |
05 Dec | r15 | Ajax | 5 - 2 | SC Heerenvee |
06 Dec | r15 | Willem II | 3 - 0 | SC Cambuur |
06 Dec | r15 | Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | SC Heracles |
06 Dec | r15 | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle |
06 Dec | r15 | Roda JC | 0 - 0 | FC Groningen |
11 Dec | r16 | SC Heerenvee | 2 - 1 | Excelsior |
12 Dec | r16 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | Willem II |
12 Dec | r16 | SC Cambuur | 3 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen |
12 Dec | r16 | PSV Eindhove | 1 - 1 | Roda JC |
12 Dec | r16 | FC Twente | 2 - 1 | De Graafscha |
13 Dec | r16 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 0 | Ajax |
13 Dec | r16 | FC Groningen | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord |
13 Dec | r16 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar |
13 Dec | r16 | SC Heracles | 1 - 1 | Vitesse |
18 Dec | r17 | Vitesse | 5 - 1 | FC Twente |
19 Dec | r17 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 2 | FC Utrecht |
19 Dec | r17 | PSV Eindhove | 3 - 2 | PEC Zwolle |
19 Dec | r17 | SC Heracles | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen |
20 Dec | r17 | Willem II | 3 - 2 | Roda JC |
20 Dec | r17 | Excelsior | 1 - 4 | SC Cambuur |
20 Dec | r17 | SC Heerenvee | 0 - 4 | ADO Den Haag |
20 Dec | r17 | NEC Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | Feyenoord |
20 Dec | r17 | Ajax | 2 - 1 | De Graafscha |
15 Jan | r18 | FC Twente | 4 - 0 | SC Heracles |
16 Jan | r18 | SC Cambuur | 0 - 2 | Vitesse |
16 Jan | r18 | PEC Zwolle | 5 - 2 | SC Heerenvee |
16 Jan | r18 | Roda JC | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar |
16 Jan | r18 | De Graafscha | 2 - 0 | Excelsior |
17 Jan | r18 | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | Ajax |
17 Jan | r18 | Feyenoord | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhove |
17 Jan | r18 | FC Groningen | 1 - 4 | FC Utrecht |
17 Jan | r18 | NEC Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | Willem II |
22 Jan | r19 | FC Groningen | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
23 Jan | r19 | SC Heracles | 2 - 1 | De Graafscha |
23 Jan | r19 | Ajax | 1 - 0 | Vitesse |
23 Jan | r19 | Excelsior | 0 - 1 | Roda JC |
23 Jan | r19 | SC Heerenvee | 3 - 1 | Willem II |
24 Jan | r19 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 2 | Feyenoord |
24 Jan | r19 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 0 | PEC Zwolle |
24 Jan | r19 | PSV Eindhove | 4 - 2 | FC Twente |
24 Jan | r19 | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 1 | SC Cambuur |
26 Jan | r20 | Willem II | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen |
26 Jan | r20 | Ajax | 0 - 0 | SC Heracles |
27 Jan | r20 | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | FC Twente |
27 Jan | r20 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 - 1 | SC Cambuur |
27 Jan | r20 | De Graafscha | 3 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
27 Jan | r20 | Excelsior | 1 - 3 | PSV Eindhove |
27 Jan | r20 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | PEC Zwolle |
28 Jan | r20 | Roda JC | 1 - 0 | FC Utrecht |
28 Jan | r20 | Feyenoord | 1 - 2 | SC Heerenvee |
29 Jan | r21 | Willem II | 0 - 0 | SC Heracles |
30 Jan | r21 | Vitesse | 0 - 0 | Excelsior |
30 Jan | r21 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 3 | FC Groningen |
30 Jan | r21 | PSV Eindhove | 4 - 2 | De Graafscha |
30 Jan | r21 | NEC Nijmegen | 0 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar |
31 Jan | r21 | Roda JC | 2 - 2 | Ajax |
31 Jan | r21 | SC Cambuur | 0 - 1 | SC Heerenvee |
31 Jan | r21 | Feyenoord | 0 - 2 | ADO Den Haag |
31 Jan | r21 | FC Twente | 3 - 1 | FC Utrecht |
05 Feb | r22 | Excelsior | 0 - 0 | Willem II |
06 Feb | r22 | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 2 | Roda JC |
06 Feb | r22 | SC Heerenvee | 1 - 3 | FC Twente |
06 Feb | r22 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | Vitesse |
06 Feb | r22 | SC Heracles | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle |
07 Feb | r22 | Ajax | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord |
07 Feb | r22 | De Graafscha | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen |
07 Feb | r22 | FC Groningen | 2 - 0 | SC Cambuur |
07 Feb | r22 | FC Utrecht | 0 - 2 | PSV Eindhove |
12 Feb | r23 | SC Cambuur | 0 - 2 | FC Utrecht |
13 Feb | r23 | SC Heracles | 3 - 6 | AZ Alkmaar |
13 Feb | r23 | Willem II | 0 - 0 | De Graafscha |
13 Feb | r23 | Roda JC | 0 - 1 | FC Twente |
13 Feb | r23 | Vitesse | 3 - 0 | SC Heerenvee |
14 Feb | r23 | FC Groningen | 1 - 2 | Ajax |
14 Feb | r23 | Excelsior | 2 - 4 | ADO Den Haag |
14 Feb | r23 | PEC Zwolle | 3 - 1 | Feyenoord |
14 Feb | r23 | NEC Nijmegen | 0 - 3 | PSV Eindhove |
19 Feb | r24 | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 2 | PEC Zwolle |
20 Feb | r24 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 1 | FC Groningen |
20 Feb | r24 | SC Heerenvee | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen |
20 Feb | r24 | PSV Eindhove | 2 - 0 | SC Heracles |
20 Feb | r24 | FC Twente | 3 - 0 | SC Cambuur |
21 Feb | r24 | De Graafscha | 2 - 2 | Vitesse |
21 Feb | r24 | FC Utrecht | 2 - 1 | Willem II |
21 Feb | r24 | Ajax | 3 - 0 | Excelsior |
21 Feb | r24 | Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | Roda JC |
26 Feb | r25 | Excelsior | 2 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
27 Feb | r25 | FC Twente | 2 - 0 | FC Groningen |
27 Feb | r25 | SC Cambuur | 1 - 0 | PEC Zwolle |
27 Feb | r25 | PSV Eindhove | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag |
27 Feb | r25 | Vitesse | 0 - 1 | Willem II |
28 Feb | r25 | SC Heracles | 0 - 5 | Roda JC |
28 Feb | r25 | De Graafscha | 0 - 1 | SC Heerenvee |
28 Feb | r25 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord |
28 Feb | r25 | Ajax | 4 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar |
04 Mar | r26 | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 1 | FC Twente |
05 Mar | r26 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 1 | De Graafscha |
05 Mar | r26 | FC Groningen | 0 - 3 | PSV Eindhove |
05 Mar | r26 | SC Heerenvee | 0 - 4 | FC Utrecht |
06 Mar | r26 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | Excelsior |
06 Mar | r26 | NEC Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | SC Heracles |
06 Mar | r26 | Willem II | 0 - 4 | Ajax |
06 Mar | r26 | Roda JC | 1 - 2 | Vitesse |
06 Mar | r26 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | SC Cambuur |
11 Mar | r27 | De Graafscha | 3 - 0 | Roda JC |
12 Mar | r27 | FC Twente | 2 - 1 | PEC Zwolle |
12 Mar | r27 | Willem II | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
12 Mar | r27 | PSV Eindhove | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenvee |
12 Mar | r27 | Excelsior | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen |
13 Mar | r27 | FC Utrecht | 2 - 2 | ADO Den Haag |
13 Mar | r27 | SC Heracles | 3 - 1 | SC Cambuur |
13 Mar | r27 | Vitesse | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord |
13 Mar | r27 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen |
18 Mar | r28 | FC Utrecht | 2 - 1 | Excelsior |
19 Mar | r28 | SC Heerenvee | 0 - 1 | SC Heracles |
19 Mar | r28 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | De Graafscha |
19 Mar | r28 | PEC Zwolle | 4 - 1 | Willem II |
19 Mar | r28 | SC Cambuur | 0 - 1 | Roda JC |
20 Mar | r28 | FC Twente | 2 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
20 Mar | r28 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
20 Mar | r28 | FC Groningen | 0 - 3 | Vitesse |
20 Mar | r28 | PSV Eindhove | 0 - 2 | Ajax |
02 Apr | r29 | SC Heracles | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht |
02 Apr | r29 | De Graafscha | 2 - 2 | SC Cambuur |
02 Apr | r29 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 4 | PSV Eindhove |
02 Apr | r29 | Willem II | 2 - 3 | FC Twente |
02 Apr | r29 | Feyenoord | 3 - 0 | Excelsior |
03 Apr | r29 | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 1 | Vitesse |
03 Apr | r29 | Roda JC | 1 - 2 | SC Heerenvee |
03 Apr | r29 | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | FC Groningen |
03 Apr | r29 | Ajax | 3 - 0 | PEC Zwolle |
08 Apr | r30 | PEC Zwolle | 3 - 1 | Roda JC |
09 Apr | r30 | Excelsior | 1 - 3 | SC Heracles |
09 Apr | r30 | SC Cambuur | 0 - 1 | Ajax |
09 Apr | r30 | Vitesse | 2 - 2 | ADO Den Haag |
09 Apr | r30 | PSV Eindhove | 2 - 0 | Willem II |
10 Apr | r30 | SC Heerenvee | 4 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
10 Apr | r30 | FC Utrecht | 3 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen |
10 Apr | r30 | FC Groningen | 3 - 1 | De Graafscha |
10 Apr | r30 | FC Twente | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord |
15 Apr | r31 | De Graafscha | 1 - 1 | FC Twente |
16 Apr | r31 | Roda JC | 0 - 3 | PSV Eindhove |
16 Apr | r31 | Vitesse | 1 - 1 | SC Heracles |
16 Apr | r31 | Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen |
16 Apr | r31 | AZ Alkmaar | 5 - 1 | PEC Zwolle |
17 Apr | r31 | Ajax | 2 - 2 | FC Utrecht |
17 Apr | r31 | Willem II | 0 - 2 | ADO Den Haag |
17 Apr | r31 | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 1 | SC Cambuur |
17 Apr | r31 | Excelsior | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenvee |
19 Apr | r32 | FC Groningen | 1 - 0 | Roda JC |
19 Apr | r32 | PSV Eindhove | 2 - 0 | Vitesse |
20 Apr | r32 | FC Utrecht | 0 - 2 | De Graafscha |
20 Apr | r32 | PEC Zwolle | 2 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
20 Apr | r32 | SC Heerenvee | 0 - 2 | Ajax |
20 Apr | r32 | FC Twente | 2 - 0 | Excelsior |
20 Apr | r32 | SC Heracles | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord |
21 Apr | r32 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar |
21 Apr | r32 | SC Cambuur | 1 - 1 | Willem II |
01 May | r33 | SC Heerenvee | 1 - 2 | FC Groningen |
01 May | r33 | Vitesse | 1 - 3 | FC Utrecht |
01 May | r33 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 1 | De Graafscha |
01 May | r33 | NEC Nijmegen | 1 - 2 | Roda JC |
01 May | r33 | Willem II | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord |
01 May | r33 | Ajax | 4 - 0 | FC Twente |
01 May | r33 | PSV Eindhove | 6 - 2 | SC Cambuur |
01 May | r33 | Excelsior | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle |
01 May | r33 | SC Heracles | 1 - 1 | ADO Den Haag |
08 May | r34 | De Graafscha | 1 - 1 | Ajax |
08 May | r34 | Roda JC | 2 - 3 | Willem II |
08 May | r34 | FC Groningen | 2 - 1 | SC Heracles |
08 May | r34 | SC Cambuur | 0 - 2 | Excelsior |
08 May | r34 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenvee |
08 May | r34 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar |
08 May | r34 | FC Twente | 2 - 2 | Vitesse |
08 May | r34 | Feyenoord | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
08 May | r34 | PEC Zwolle | 1 - 3 | PSV Eindhove |