Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Soccer
/
Ukrainian Premier League
/
2019-2020
League
Ukrainian Premier League
Badge
Sport
Soccer
League
Ukrainian Premier League
Season
2019-2020
League Table
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Sun 28 Jul 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Zorya
Tue 30 Jul 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Desna vs Karpaty
Tue 30 Jul 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Illichivets
Wed 31 Jul 2019 - 16:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Olimpik Donetsk
Wed 31 Jul 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Wed 31 Jul 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Karpaty vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 2
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Illichivets vs FC Olexandria
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Karpaty vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 03 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Desna vs Vorskla
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Olimpik Donetsk vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 04 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Zorya vs SC Dnipro-1
Round 3
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Olimpik Donetsk
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 10 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Vorskla vs Karpaty
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Desna
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Zorya
Sun 11 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Karpaty vs Illichivets
Round 4
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Desna vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 17 Aug 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Vorskla vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Olimpik Donetsk vs Karpaty
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Zorya vs FC Olexandria
Sun 18 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Karpaty vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 5
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Desna
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Olimpik Donetsk
Sat 24 Aug 2019 - 11:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Vorskla
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Karpaty vs Zorya
Sun 25 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Illichivets
Mon 26 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Karpaty
Round 6
Fri 30 Aug 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Desna vs Karpaty
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Karpaty vs Illichivets
Sat 31 Aug 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Vorskla vs FC Olexandria
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Olimpik Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 01 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Zorya vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 7
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 15:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs SC Dnipro-1
Sat 14 Sep 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Karpaty vs Vorskla
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 14:05:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Desna
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Illichivets vs Olimpik Donetsk
Sun 15 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Karpaty
Round 8
Fri 20 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Karpaty
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Zorya vs Illichivets
Sat 21 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Karpaty vs Olimpik Donetsk
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Olexandria
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Desna vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 22 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Dynamo Kiev
Wed 25 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Illichivets vs Dynamo Kiev
Round 9
Fri 27 Sep 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Karpaty
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Karpaty vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Illichivets vs Desna
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Olimpik Donetsk vs Zorya
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs SC Dnipro-1
Round 10
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Karpaty vs Zorya
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Desna vs Olimpik Donetsk
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Illichivets
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 16:30:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Karpaty
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Dynamo Kiev
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 11
Fri 18 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Zorya vs Desna
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Karpaty vs Karpaty
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 16:30:00 -
Olimpik Donetsk vs Vorskla
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs FC Olexandria
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Illichivets vs SC Dnipro-1
Round 12
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Zorya vs Vorskla
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
Illichivets vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
Olimpik Donetsk vs SC Dnipro-1
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Karpaty vs Desna
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Karpaty
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Olexandria
Round 13
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Karpaty vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Illichivets
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Karpaty
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vorskla vs Desna
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Zorya
Sat 02 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Olimpik Donetsk
Round 14
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Desna vs SC Dnipro-1
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Illichivets vs Karpaty
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Karpaty vs Vorskla
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Olimpik Donetsk vs FC Olexandria
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zorya vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Round 15
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Karpaty vs Olimpik Donetsk
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Dynamo Kiev vs Illichivets
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
SC Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Desna
Sat 23 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Zorya
Round 16
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Desna vs FC Olexandria
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Vorskla vs FC Kolos Kovalivka
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Karpaty vs SC Dnipro-1
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Illichivets vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Olimpik Donetsk vs Dynamo Kiev
Sat 30 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Zorya vs Karpaty
Round 17
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Olimpik Donetsk
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00 -
FC Kolos Kovalivka vs SC Dnipro-1
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
FC Olexandria vs Vorskla
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 12:00:00 -
Illichivets vs Karpaty
Show more events (197 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details