09 May | r01 | Bodoe/Glimt | 3 - 0 | Tromso |
09 May | r01 | Molde | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund |
09 May | r01 | Viking | 3 - 1 | Brann |
09 May | r01 | Vaalerenga | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg |
12 May | r02 | Kristiansund | 0 - 2 | Bodoe/Glimt |
12 May | r02 | Brann | 0 - 3 | Vaalerenga |
13 May | r02 | Tromso | 3 - 3 | Molde |
13 May | r02 | Rosenborg | 5 - 0 | Viking |
16 May | r03 | Vaalerenga | 1 - 2 | Kristiansund |
16 May | r03 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund |
16 May | r03 | Viking | 0 - 1 | Tromso |
16 May | r03 | Bodoe/Glimt | 2 - 2 | Rosenborg |
16 May | r03 | Sandefjord | 0 - 3 | Mjoendalen |
16 May | r03 | Stroemsgodse | 3 - 1 | Lillestroem |
16 May | r03 | Molde | 4 - 0 | Brann |
19 May | r03 | Stabaek | 2 - 2 | Odd Ballklub |
20 May | r14 | Rosenborg | 3 - 2 | Brann |
24 May | r04 | Odd Ballklub | 1 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
24 May | r04 | Brann | 1 - 2 | Bodoe/Glimt |
24 May | r04 | FK Haugesund | 0 - 0 | Stabaek |
24 May | r04 | Kristiansund | 1 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
24 May | r04 | Lillestroem | 1 - 3 | Viking |
24 May | r04 | Mjoendalen | 1 - 1 | Vaalerenga |
24 May | r04 | Tromso | 1 - 3 | Sandefjord |
24 May | r04 | Rosenborg | 2 - 3 | Molde |
27 May | r05 | Bodoe/Glimt | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund |
27 May | r05 | Lillestroem | 1 - 0 | Odd Ballklub |
27 May | r05 | Sandefjord | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg |
27 May | r05 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund |
27 May | r05 | Stabaek | 2 - 0 | Brann |
27 May | r05 | Stroemsgodse | 1 - 1 | Tromso |
27 May | r05 | Viking | 2 - 1 | Mjoendalen |
27 May | r05 | Molde | 2 - 3 | Vaalerenga |
30 May | r06 | Mjoendalen | 0 - 0 | Molde |
30 May | r06 | Kristiansund | 1 - 0 | Lillestroem |
30 May | r06 | Odd Ballklub | 1 - 0 | Bodoe/Glimt |
30 May | r06 | Rosenborg | 4 - 2 | Stabaek |
30 May | r06 | Tromso | 0 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
30 May | r06 | Vaalerenga | 3 - 1 | Sandefjord |
30 May | r06 | Brann | 3 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
30 May | r06 | FK Haugesund | 4 - 2 | Viking |
12 Jun | r07 | Sandefjord | 1 - 3 | Molde |
12 Jun | r07 | Kristiansund | 2 - 0 | Odd Ballklub |
13 Jun | r07 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 - 0 | Brann |
13 Jun | r07 | Bodoe/Glimt | 2 - 0 | Mjoendalen |
13 Jun | r07 | Lillestroem | 2 - 1 | FK Haugesund |
13 Jun | r07 | Stroemsgodse | 2 - 1 | Rosenborg |
13 Jun | r07 | Viking | 4 - 1 | Vaalerenga |
14 Jun | r07 | Stabaek | 0 - 3 | Tromso |
16 Jun | r14 | Bodoe/Glimt | 7 - 2 | Stroemsgodse |
16 Jun | r16 | Molde | 4 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
16 Jun | r14 | Vaalerenga | 1 - 1 | Odd Ballklub |
19 Jun | r08 | Sandefjord | 3 - 0 | Viking |
20 Jun | r08 | Mjoendalen | 1 - 1 | Stroemsgodse |
20 Jun | r08 | Brann | 1 - 3 | Odd Ballklub |
20 Jun | r08 | FK Haugesund | 3 - 0 | Kristiansund |
20 Jun | r08 | Molde | 2 - 1 | Stabaek |
20 Jun | r08 | Rosenborg | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
20 Jun | r08 | Tromso | 1 - 2 | Lillestroem |
20 Jun | r08 | Vaalerenga | 1 - 1 | Bodoe/Glimt |
24 Jun | r09 | Bodoe/Glimt | 0 - 2 | Molde |
24 Jun | r09 | FK Haugesund | 1 - 0 | Brann |
24 Jun | r09 | Kristiansund | 1 - 1 | Mjoendalen |
24 Jun | r09 | Stroemsgodse | 4 - 0 | Sandefjord |
24 Jun | r09 | Odd Ballklub | 3 - 0 | Tromso |
24 Jun | r09 | Stabaek | 0 - 2 | Vaalerenga |
25 Jun | r09 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 2 | Viking |
25 Jun | r09 | Lillestroem | 2 - 0 | Rosenborg |
27 Jun | r12 | Bodoe/Glimt | 4 - 1 | Stabaek |
30 Jun | r10 | Molde | 3 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
30 Jun | r10 | Rosenborg | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund |
30 Jun | r10 | Sandefjord | 1 - 0 | Bodoe/Glimt |
30 Jun | r10 | Tromso | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund |
30 Jun | r10 | Viking | 3 - 3 | Stabaek |
30 Jun | r10 | Brann | 1 - 1 | Lillestroem |
01 Jul | r10 | Mjoendalen | 1 - 2 | Odd Ballklub |
01 Jul | r10 | Vaalerenga | 4 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
03 Jul | r11 | Bodoe/Glimt | 2 - 2 | Viking |
04 Jul | r11 | Stabaek | 0 - 2 | Sandefjord |
04 Jul | r11 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 2 | Rosenborg |
04 Jul | r11 | Lillestroem | 2 - 1 | Mjoendalen |
04 Jul | r11 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 0 | Molde |
04 Jul | r11 | FK Haugesund | 3 - 0 | Tromso |
04 Jul | r11 | Stroemsgodse | 1 - 1 | Vaalerenga |
05 Jul | r11 | Kristiansund | 3 - 2 | Brann |
10 Jul | r12 | Mjoendalen | 3 - 0 | FK Haugesund |
10 Jul | r12 | Rosenborg | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund |
10 Jul | r12 | Sandefjord | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
10 Jul | r12 | Viking | 1 - 1 | Stroemsgodse |
10 Jul | r12 | Brann | 1 - 1 | Tromso |
11 Jul | r12 | Vaalerenga | 2 - 2 | Lillestroem |
11 Jul | r12 | Molde | 5 - 0 | Odd Ballklub |
17 Jul | r13 | Odd Ballklub | 3 - 2 | Viking |
17 Jul | r13 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2 - 2 | Bodoe/Glimt |
18 Jul | r13 | Brann | 1 - 1 | Mjoendalen |
18 Jul | r13 | FK Haugesund | 3 - 1 | Vaalerenga |
18 Jul | r13 | Kristiansund | 2 - 0 | Sandefjord |
18 Jul | r13 | Lillestroem | 1 - 1 | Molde |
18 Jul | r13 | Tromso | 1 - 3 | Rosenborg |
18 Jul | r13 | Stroemsgodse | 2 - 1 | Stabaek |
21 Jul | r01 | Sandefjord | 1 - 1 | FK Haugesund |
21 Jul | r01 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 1 | Mjoendalen |
21 Jul | r01 | Stabaek | 2 - 3 | Lillestroem |
21 Jul | r01 | Stroemsgodse | 3 - 0 | Odd Ballklub |
28 Jul | r02 | FK Haugesund | 2 - 1 | Stroemsgodse |
28 Jul | r02 | Lillestroem | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
28 Jul | r02 | Mjoendalen | 1 - 2 | Stabaek |
28 Jul | r02 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 3 | Sandefjord |
08 Aug | r14 | Mjoendalen | 2 - 3 | Tromso |
08 Aug | r14 | Molde | 5 - 4 | FK Haugesund |
08 Aug | r14 | Sandefjord | 1 - 1 | Lillestroem |
08 Aug | r14 | Viking | 3 - 2 | Kristiansund |
08 Aug | r14 | Stabaek | 3 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
14 Aug | r15 | Kristiansund | 5 - 1 | Stabaek |
14 Aug | r15 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
15 Aug | r15 | Lillestroem | 0 - 1 | Bodoe/Glimt |
15 Aug | r15 | Mjoendalen | 1 - 2 | Rosenborg |
15 Aug | r15 | Odd Ballklub | 4 - 2 | FK Haugesund |
15 Aug | r15 | Tromso | 1 - 1 | Vaalerenga |
15 Aug | r15 | Viking | 3 - 2 | Molde |
15 Aug | r15 | Brann | 3 - 2 | Sandefjord |
21 Aug | r16 | Stabaek | 1 - 1 | Mjoendalen |
21 Aug | r16 | Stroemsgodse | 3 - 1 | Brann |
22 Aug | r16 | Bodoe/Glimt | 3 - 0 | Kristiansund |
22 Aug | r16 | FK Haugesund | 0 - 3 | Lillestroem |
22 Aug | r16 | Sandefjord | 1 - 1 | Tromso |
22 Aug | r16 | Vaalerenga | 1 - 1 | Viking |
22 Aug | r16 | Rosenborg | 5 - 0 | Odd Ballklub |
28 Aug | r17 | Mjoendalen | 1 - 2 | Lillestroem |
28 Aug | r17 | Brann | 1 - 3 | FK Haugesund |
29 Aug | r17 | Tromso | 2 - 3 | Bodoe/Glimt |
29 Aug | r17 | Kristiansund | 2 - 0 | Molde |
29 Aug | r17 | Odd Ballklub | 0 - 1 | Stroemsgodse |
29 Aug | r17 | Sarpsborg 08 | 5 - 0 | Sandefjord |
29 Aug | r17 | Viking | 2 - 1 | Rosenborg |
29 Aug | r17 | Vaalerenga | 3 - 1 | Stabaek |
11 Sep | r18 | Lillestroem | 2 - 3 | Brann |
11 Sep | r18 | Stabaek | 1 - 3 | Viking |
12 Sep | r18 | Bodoe/Glimt | 1 - 1 | Odd Ballklub |
12 Sep | r18 | FK Haugesund | 2 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
12 Sep | r18 | Molde | 4 - 0 | Mjoendalen |
12 Sep | r18 | Sandefjord | 3 - 0 | Vaalerenga |
12 Sep | r18 | Stroemsgodse | 1 - 2 | Kristiansund |
12 Sep | r18 | Rosenborg | 3 - 2 | Tromso |
18 Sep | r19 | Kristiansund | 3 - 2 | FK Haugesund |
18 Sep | r19 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 3 | Lillestroem |
19 Sep | r19 | Mjoendalen | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord |
19 Sep | r19 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 3 | Rosenborg |
19 Sep | r19 | Viking | 1 - 3 | Bodoe/Glimt |
19 Sep | r19 | Vaalerenga | 1 - 1 | Molde |
19 Sep | r19 | Tromso | 1 - 1 | Brann |
25 Sep | r20 | Lillestroem | 1 - 2 | Tromso |
25 Sep | r20 | Stroemsgodse | 5 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
26 Sep | r20 | Brann | 3 - 1 | Kristiansund |
26 Sep | r20 | FK Haugesund | 1 - 3 | Odd Ballklub |
26 Sep | r20 | Molde | 2 - 2 | Viking |
26 Sep | r20 | Rosenborg | 3 - 1 | Mjoendalen |
26 Sep | r20 | Sandefjord | 0 - 3 | Stabaek |
26 Sep | r20 | Bodoe/Glimt | 1 - 0 | Vaalerenga |
29 Sep | r19 | Stabaek | 0 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
02 Oct | r21 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2 - 1 | Lillestroem |
02 Oct | r21 | Viking | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord |
03 Oct | r21 | Mjoendalen | 1 - 1 | Brann |
03 Oct | r21 | Odd Ballklub | 1 - 3 | Molde |
03 Oct | r21 | Stabaek | 0 - 3 | Bodoe/Glimt |
03 Oct | r21 | Tromso | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund |
03 Oct | r21 | Vaalerenga | 3 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
03 Oct | r21 | Kristiansund | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg |
16 Oct | r22 | Lillestroem | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund |
16 Oct | r22 | Molde | 3 - 0 | Tromso |
17 Oct | r22 | Bodoe/Glimt | 2 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
17 Oct | r22 | Brann | 1 - 1 | Stabaek |
17 Oct | r22 | FK Haugesund | 7 - 0 | Mjoendalen |
17 Oct | r22 | Sandefjord | 0 - 0 | Odd Ballklub |
17 Oct | r22 | Stroemsgodse | 0 - 1 | Viking |
17 Oct | r22 | Rosenborg | 2 - 2 | Vaalerenga |
23 Oct | r23 | Viking | 5 - 1 | Lillestroem |
23 Oct | r23 | Stabaek | 0 - 3 | Molde |
24 Oct | r23 | Kristiansund | 1 - 3 | Sarpsborg 08 |
24 Oct | r23 | Rosenborg | 4 - 1 | Sandefjord |
24 Oct | r23 | Stroemsgodse | 1 - 1 | Bodoe/Glimt |
24 Oct | r23 | Tromso | 1 - 0 | Mjoendalen |
24 Oct | r23 | Vaalerenga | 2 - 1 | FK Haugesund |
24 Oct | r23 | Odd Ballklub | 3 - 3 | Brann |
27 Oct | r24 | FK Haugesund | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg |
27 Oct | r24 | Lillestroem | 3 - 0 | Stabaek |
27 Oct | r24 | Mjoendalen | 5 - 0 | Kristiansund |
27 Oct | r24 | Sandefjord | 2 - 0 | Stroemsgodse |
27 Oct | r24 | Tromso | 2 - 0 | Odd Ballklub |
27 Oct | r24 | Molde | 0 - 2 | Bodoe/Glimt |
28 Oct | r24 | Brann | 0 - 2 | Viking |
28 Oct | r24 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2 - 1 | Vaalerenga |
30 Oct | r25 | Kristiansund | 1 - 1 | Tromso |
30 Oct | r25 | Rosenborg | 1 - 3 | Lillestroem |
31 Oct | r25 | Bodoe/Glimt | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord |
31 Oct | r25 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 2 | Mjoendalen |
31 Oct | r25 | Stabaek | 2 - 1 | FK Haugesund |
31 Oct | r25 | Stroemsgodse | 6 - 0 | Molde |
31 Oct | r25 | Viking | 1 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
31 Oct | r25 | Vaalerenga | 1 - 0 | Brann |
06 Nov | r26 | Brann | 2 - 2 | Rosenborg |
06 Nov | r26 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4 - 1 | Stabaek |
07 Nov | r26 | FK Haugesund | 2 - 2 | Bodoe/Glimt |
07 Nov | r26 | Mjoendalen | 0 - 1 | Viking |
07 Nov | r26 | Molde | 3 - 1 | Sandefjord |
07 Nov | r26 | Odd Ballklub | 2 - 4 | Kristiansund |
07 Nov | r26 | Tromso | 1 - 1 | Stroemsgodse |
07 Nov | r26 | Lillestroem | 0 - 0 | Vaalerenga |
20 Nov | r27 | Stroemsgodse | 1 - 2 | Mjoendalen |
20 Nov | r27 | Viking | 1 - 1 | FK Haugesund |
21 Nov | r27 | Stabaek | 3 - 0 | Kristiansund |
21 Nov | r27 | Vaalerenga | 1 - 1 | Tromso |
21 Nov | r27 | Bodoe/Glimt | 2 - 0 | Lillestroem |
21 Nov | r27 | Sandefjord | 2 - 2 | Brann |
21 Nov | r27 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 1 | Odd Ballklub |
21 Nov | r27 | Molde | 4 - 1 | Rosenborg |
27 Nov | r28 | Lillestroem | 4 - 1 | Stroemsgodse |
27 Nov | r28 | Odd Ballklub | 1 - 2 | Vaalerenga |
28 Nov | r28 | Tromso | 0 - 0 | Stabaek |
28 Nov | r28 | FK Haugesund | 1 - 2 | Sandefjord |
28 Nov | r28 | Kristiansund | 2 - 3 | Viking |
28 Nov | r28 | Mjoendalen | 1 - 3 | Sarpsborg 08 |
28 Nov | r28 | Rosenborg | 0 - 0 | Bodoe/Glimt |
28 Nov | r28 | Brann | 0 - 1 | Molde |
05 Dec | r29 | Stabaek | 1 - 3 | Rosenborg |
05 Dec | r29 | Vaalerenga | 2 - 0 | Mjoendalen |
05 Dec | r29 | Bodoe/Glimt | 2 - 2 | Brann |
05 Dec | r29 | Molde | 3 - 3 | Lillestroem |
05 Dec | r29 | Sandefjord | 3 - 2 | Kristiansund |
05 Dec | r29 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 - 1 | Tromso |
05 Dec | r29 | Stroemsgodse | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund |
05 Dec | r29 | Viking | 3 - 1 | Odd Ballklub |
12 Dec | r30 | Brann | 2 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
12 Dec | r30 | FK Haugesund | 1 - 2 | Molde |
12 Dec | r30 | Kristiansund | 2 - 1 | Vaalerenga |
12 Dec | r30 | Lillestroem | 2 - 0 | Sandefjord |
12 Dec | r30 | Mjoendalen | 0 - 3 | Bodoe/Glimt |
12 Dec | r30 | Odd Ballklub | 3 - 1 | Stabaek |
12 Dec | r30 | Rosenborg | 2 - 2 | Stroemsgodse |
12 Dec | r30 | Tromso | 0 - 2 | Viking |
15 Dec | Playoff Final | Brann | 4 - 4 | JERV |