15 Jul | r01 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
15 Jul | r01 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
16 Jul | r01 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
16 Jul | r01 | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
16 Jul | r01 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
17 Jul | r01 | Zaglebie Lub | 4 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
17 Jul | r01 | Cracovia Kra | 5 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
18 Jul | r01 | Termalica Br | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
22 Jul | r02 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
22 Jul | r02 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
23 Jul | r02 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
23 Jul | r02 | Legia Warsaw | 0 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
24 Jul | r02 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
24 Jul | r02 | Termalica Br | 3 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
24 Jul | r02 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
25 Jul | r02 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdans |
29 Jul | r03 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
29 Jul | r03 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
30 Jul | r03 | Lechia Gdans | 3 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
30 Jul | r03 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 3 | Legia Warsaw |
31 Jul | r03 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
31 Jul | r03 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 0 | Termalica Br |
31 Jul | r03 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
01 Aug | r03 | Pogon Szczec | 0 - 2 | Slask Wrocla |
05 Aug | r04 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
05 Aug | r04 | Cracovia Kra | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
06 Aug | r04 | Termalica Br | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
06 Aug | r04 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
06 Aug | r04 | Korona Kielc | 4 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
07 Aug | r04 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
07 Aug | r04 | Legia Warsaw | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
08 Aug | r04 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
12 Aug | r05 | Lechia Gdans | 3 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
12 Aug | r05 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
13 Aug | r05 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
13 Aug | r05 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
13 Aug | r05 | Pogon Szczec | 5 - 0 | Termalica Br |
14 Aug | r05 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
14 Aug | r05 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow |
15 Aug | r05 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
19 Aug | r06 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
19 Aug | r06 | Termalica Br | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
20 Aug | r06 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
20 Aug | r06 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
20 Aug | r06 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia |
21 Aug | r06 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
21 Aug | r06 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
22 Aug | r06 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
26 Aug | r07 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
26 Aug | r07 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 5 | Slask Wrocla |
27 Aug | r07 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
27 Aug | r07 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
27 Aug | r07 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
28 Aug | r07 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
28 Aug | r07 | Lechia Gdans | 1 - 2 | Termalica Br |
28 Aug | r07 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
09 Sep | r08 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
09 Sep | r08 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
10 Sep | r08 | Piast Gliwic | 3 - 3 | Gornik Leczn |
10 Sep | r08 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
10 Sep | r08 | Termalica Br | 2 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
11 Sep | r08 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
11 Sep | r08 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
12 Sep | r08 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow |
16 Sep | r09 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | Termalica Br |
16 Sep | r09 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 4 | Jagiellonia |
17 Sep | r09 | Gornik Leczn | 4 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
17 Sep | r09 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
17 Sep | r09 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
18 Sep | r09 | Lechia Gdans | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
18 Sep | r09 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 3 | Zaglebie Lub |
19 Sep | r09 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
23 Sep | r10 | Termalica Br | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
23 Sep | r10 | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
24 Sep | r10 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
24 Sep | r10 | Lechia Gdans | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
24 Sep | r10 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
25 Sep | r10 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
25 Sep | r10 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
26 Sep | r10 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
30 Sep | r11 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
30 Sep | r11 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
01 Oct | r11 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
01 Oct | r11 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 3 | Wisla Krakow |
01 Oct | r11 | Legia Warsaw | 3 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
02 Oct | r11 | Cracovia Kra | 6 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
02 Oct | r11 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 2 | Termalica Br |
02 Oct | r11 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
14 Oct | r12 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
14 Oct | r12 | Pogon Szczec | 3 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
15 Oct | r12 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
15 Oct | r12 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
15 Oct | r12 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdans |
16 Oct | r12 | Termalica Br | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
16 Oct | r12 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
17 Oct | r12 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 2 | Slask Wrocla |
21 Oct | r13 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Pogon Szczec |
21 Oct | r13 | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 0 | Termalica Br |
22 Oct | r13 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Gornik Leczn |
22 Oct | r13 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
22 Oct | r13 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
23 Oct | r13 | Lechia Gdans | 3 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
23 Oct | r13 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
24 Oct | r13 | Ruch Chorzow | 4 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
28 Oct | r14 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Termalica Br |
28 Oct | r14 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 4 | Legia Warsaw |
29 Oct | r14 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 3 | Slask Wrocla |
29 Oct | r14 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
29 Oct | r14 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
30 Oct | r14 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia |
30 Oct | r14 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
31 Oct | r14 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 2 | Wisla Krakow |
04 Nov | r15 | Wisla Plock | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
04 Nov | r15 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 5 | Lech Poznan |
05 Nov | r15 | Termalica Br | 1 - 3 | Korona Kielc |
05 Nov | r15 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
05 Nov | r15 | Lechia Gdans | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
06 Nov | r15 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
06 Nov | r15 | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 2 | Gornik Leczn |
06 Nov | r15 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
18 Nov | r16 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
18 Nov | r16 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 4 | Legia Warsaw |
19 Nov | r16 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 4 | Ruch Chorzow |
19 Nov | r16 | Pogon Szczec | 6 - 2 | Wisla Krakow |
19 Nov | r16 | Lechia Gdans | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
20 Nov | r16 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 3 | Termalica Br |
20 Nov | r16 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
21 Nov | r16 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
25 Nov | r17 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 3 | Termalica Br |
25 Nov | r17 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan |
26 Nov | r17 | Korona Kielc | 4 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
26 Nov | r17 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
26 Nov | r17 | Wisla Krakow | 5 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
27 Nov | r17 | Wisla Plock | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
27 Nov | r17 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 4 | Legia Warsaw |
28 Nov | r17 | Lechia Gdans | 3 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
02 Dec | r18 | Termalica Br | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
02 Dec | r18 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
03 Dec | r18 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
03 Dec | r18 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
03 Dec | r18 | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
04 Dec | r18 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
04 Dec | r18 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
05 Dec | r18 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
09 Dec | r19 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
09 Dec | r19 | Lechia Gdans | 3 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
10 Dec | r19 | Gornik Leczn | 3 - 0 | Termalica Br |
10 Dec | r19 | Wisla Plock | 4 - 3 | Ruch Chorzow |
10 Dec | r19 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
11 Dec | r19 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
11 Dec | r19 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 5 | Legia Warsaw |
12 Dec | r19 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Jagiellonia |
16 Dec | r20 | Termalica Br | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
16 Dec | r20 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
17 Dec | r20 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
17 Dec | r20 | Jagiellonia | 1 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
17 Dec | r20 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
18 Dec | r20 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
18 Dec | r20 | Legia Warsaw | 5 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
19 Dec | r20 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
10 Feb | r21 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
10 Feb | r21 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | Termalica Br |
11 Feb | r21 | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
11 Feb | r21 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
12 Feb | r21 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
12 Feb | r21 | Lechia Gdans | 3 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
13 Feb | r21 | Pogon Szczec | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
17 Feb | r22 | Jagiellonia | 5 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
17 Feb | r22 | Termalica Br | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
18 Feb | r22 | Korona Kielc | 4 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
18 Feb | r22 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
18 Feb | r22 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan |
19 Feb | r22 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
19 Feb | r22 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 3 | Ruch Chorzow |
20 Feb | r22 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
24 Feb | r23 | Arka Gdynia | 4 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
24 Feb | r23 | Pogon Szczec | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan |
25 Feb | r23 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
25 Feb | r23 | Lechia Gdans | 4 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
25 Feb | r23 | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
26 Feb | r23 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
26 Feb | r23 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 1 | Termalica Br |
27 Feb | r23 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
03 Mar | r24 | Korona Kielc | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
03 Mar | r24 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 3 | Legia Warsaw |
04 Mar | r24 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 2 | Wisla Krakow |
04 Mar | r24 | Termalica Br | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
04 Mar | r24 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
05 Mar | r24 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
05 Mar | r24 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
06 Mar | r24 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
07 Mar | r21 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
10 Mar | r25 | Slask Wrocla | 3 - 4 | Piast Gliwic |
10 Mar | r25 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 4 | Lech Poznan |
11 Mar | r25 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | Termalica Br |
11 Mar | r25 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
11 Mar | r25 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
12 Mar | r25 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
12 Mar | r25 | Gornik Leczn | 2 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
13 Mar | r25 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
18 Mar | r26 | Korona Kielc | 3 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
18 Mar | r26 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
18 Mar | r26 | Piast Gliwic | 3 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
18 Mar | r26 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
18 Mar | r26 | Termalica Br | 1 - 2 | Slask Wrocla |
18 Mar | r26 | Wisla Krakow | 3 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
18 Mar | r26 | Pogon Szczec | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
19 Mar | r26 | Lechia Gdans | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
01 Apr | r27 | Slask Wrocla | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
01 Apr | r27 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 0 | Termalica Br |
01 Apr | r27 | Lechia Gdans | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
01 Apr | r27 | Wisla Plock | 4 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
01 Apr | r27 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
01 Apr | r27 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
01 Apr | r27 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 4 | Gornik Leczn |
01 Apr | r27 | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
08 Apr | r28 | Termalica Br | 2 - 3 | Wisla Krakow |
08 Apr | r28 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
08 Apr | r28 | Gornik Leczn | 2 - 3 | Wisla Plock |
08 Apr | r28 | Pogon Szczec | 5 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
08 Apr | r28 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
08 Apr | r28 | Zaglebie Lub | 3 - 4 | Jagiellonia |
08 Apr | r28 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
09 Apr | r28 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
15 Apr | r29 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
15 Apr | r29 | Legia Warsaw | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
15 Apr | r29 | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
15 Apr | r29 | Wisla Plock | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan |
15 Apr | r29 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 2 | Gornik Leczn |
15 Apr | r29 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
15 Apr | r29 | Lechia Gdans | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
15 Apr | r29 | Termalica Br | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
22 Apr | r30 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
22 Apr | r30 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
22 Apr | r30 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
22 Apr | r30 | Pogon Szczec | 3 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
22 Apr | r30 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
22 Apr | r30 | Gornik Leczn | 3 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
22 Apr | r30 | Korona Kielc | 0 - 1 | Termalica Br |
22 Apr | r30 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia |