15 Jul | r01 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
15 Jul | r01 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
16 Jul | r01 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
16 Jul | r01 | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
16 Jul | r01 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 1 | Jagiellonia |
17 Jul | r01 | Zaglebie Lub | 4 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
17 Jul | r01 | Cracovia Kra | 5 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
18 Jul | r01 | Termalica Br | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
22 Jul | r02 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielc |
22 Jul | r02 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
23 Jul | r02 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
23 Jul | r02 | Legia Warsaw | 0 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
24 Jul | r02 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock |
24 Jul | r02 | Termalica Br | 3 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |
24 Jul | r02 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
25 Jul | r02 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdans |
29 Jul | r03 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
29 Jul | r03 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
30 Jul | r03 | Lechia Gdans | 3 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
30 Jul | r03 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 3 | Legia Warsaw |
31 Jul | r03 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
31 Jul | r03 | Zaglebie Lub | 2 - 0 | Termalica Br |
31 Jul | r03 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwic |
01 Aug | r03 | Pogon Szczec | 0 - 2 | Slask Wrocla |
05 Aug | r04 | Jagiellonia | 4 - 1 | Arka Gdynia |
05 Aug | r04 | Cracovia Kra | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
06 Aug | r04 | Termalica Br | 2 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
06 Aug | r04 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
06 Aug | r04 | Korona Kielc | 4 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
07 Aug | r04 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
07 Aug | r04 | Legia Warsaw | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
08 Aug | r04 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
12 Aug | r05 | Lechia Gdans | 3 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
12 Aug | r05 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
13 Aug | r05 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Slask Wrocla |
13 Aug | r05 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
13 Aug | r05 | Pogon Szczec | 5 - 0 | Termalica Br |
14 Aug | r05 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lub |
14 Aug | r05 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow |
15 Aug | r05 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
19 Aug | r06 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
19 Aug | r06 | Termalica Br | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
20 Aug | r06 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
20 Aug | r06 | Piast Gliwic | 0 - 2 | Pogon Szczec |
20 Aug | r06 | Legia Warsaw | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia |
21 Aug | r06 | Zaglebie Lub | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczn |
21 Aug | r06 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
22 Aug | r06 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow |
26 Aug | r07 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielc |
26 Aug | r07 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 5 | Slask Wrocla |
27 Aug | r07 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lub |
27 Aug | r07 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
27 Aug | r07 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
28 Aug | r07 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
28 Aug | r07 | Lechia Gdans | 1 - 2 | Termalica Br |
28 Aug | r07 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
09 Sep | r08 | Cracovia Kra | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdans |
09 Sep | r08 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 2 | Wisla Plock |
10 Sep | r08 | Piast Gliwic | 3 - 3 | Gornik Leczn |
10 Sep | r08 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
10 Sep | r08 | Termalica Br | 2 - 1 | Legia Warsaw |
11 Sep | r08 | Lech Poznan | 3 - 1 | Pogon Szczec |
11 Sep | r08 | Jagiellonia | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
12 Sep | r08 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow |
16 Sep | r09 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | Termalica Br |
16 Sep | r09 | Slask Wrocla | 0 - 4 | Jagiellonia |
17 Sep | r09 | Gornik Leczn | 4 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
17 Sep | r09 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
17 Sep | r09 | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwic |
18 Sep | r09 | Lechia Gdans | 2 - 1 | Lech Poznan |
18 Sep | r09 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 3 | Zaglebie Lub |
19 Sep | r09 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Kra |
23 Sep | r10 | Termalica Br | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
23 Sep | r10 | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 0 | Legia Warsaw |
24 Sep | r10 | Pogon Szczec | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczn |
24 Sep | r10 | Lechia Gdans | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
24 Sep | r10 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Kra |
25 Sep | r10 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia |
25 Sep | r10 | Lech Poznan | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
26 Sep | r10 | Piast Gliwic | 1 - 1 | Slask Wrocla |
30 Sep | r11 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Lub |
30 Sep | r11 | Gornik Leczn | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan |
01 Oct | r11 | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwic |
01 Oct | r11 | Wisla Plock | 2 - 3 | Wisla Krakow |
01 Oct | r11 | Legia Warsaw | 3 - 0 | Lechia Gdans |
02 Oct | r11 | Cracovia Kra | 6 - 0 | Korona Kielc |
02 Oct | r11 | Slask Wrocla | 1 - 2 | Termalica Br |
02 Oct | r11 | Jagiellonia | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczec |
14 Oct | r12 | Cracovia Kra | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
14 Oct | r12 | Pogon Szczec | 3 - 2 | Legia Warsaw |
15 Oct | r12 | Gornik Leczn | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
15 Oct | r12 | Piast Gliwic | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow |
15 Oct | r12 | Zaglebie Lub | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdans |
16 Oct | r12 | Termalica Br | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
16 Oct | r12 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow |
17 Oct | r12 | Korona Kielc | 1 - 2 | Slask Wrocla |
21 Oct | r13 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Pogon Szczec |
21 Oct | r13 | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 0 | Termalica Br |
22 Oct | r13 | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | Gornik Leczn |
22 Oct | r13 | Slask Wrocla | 2 - 2 | Cracovia Kra |