03 Oct | r13 | Basketball N | 67 - 82 | PBC Lokomoti |
06 Oct | r04 | BC Zenit Sai | 95 - 91 | Basketball N |
06 Oct | r02 | BC Khimki | 89 - 63 | BC Avtodor S |
08 Oct | r01 | BC Nizhny No | 92 - 85 | BC Krasny Ok |
08 Oct | r01 | PBC CSKA Mos | 99 - 70 | Bisons Loima |
08 Oct | r01 | BC Krasnye K | 95 - 84 | Basketball N |
09 Oct | r01 | BK VEF Rīga | 77 - 75 | BC Enisey |
09 Oct | r01 | PBC Lokomoti | 114 - 51 | BC Kalev |
09 Oct | r01 | BC UNICS | 81 - 78 | BC Avtodor S |
11 Oct | r01 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 82 - 108 | BC Khimki |
12 Oct | r02 | PBC Lokomoti | 81 - 73 | PBC CSKA Mos |
12 Oct | r02 | Basketball N | 86 - 67 | BC Astana |
12 Oct | r02 | BC UNICS | 85 - 80 | Bisons Loima |
12 Oct | r02 | BK VEF Rīga | 75 - 76 | BC Krasny Ok |
12 Oct | r02 | BC Nizhny No | 82 - 71 | BC Kalev |
12 Oct | r02 | BC Zenit Sai | 89 - 73 | BC Enisey |
14 Oct | r02 | BC Krasnye K | 77 - 71 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
15 Oct | r04 | BC Enisey | 99 - 79 | Bisons Loima |
18 Oct | r03 | BC Krasny Ok | 82 - 83 | BC Kalev |
19 Oct | r03 | BC Khimki | 96 - 87 | BK VEF Rīga |
19 Oct | r03 | Basketball N | 96 - 86 | BC Avtodor S |
19 Oct | r03 | BC UNICS | 73 - 66 | BC Zenit Sai |
19 Oct | r03 | Bisons Loima | 102 - 79 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
19 Oct | r03 | BC Astana | 81 - 70 | PBC Lokomoti |
20 Oct | r03 | PBC CSKA Mos | 92 - 79 | BC Enisey |
20 Oct | r03 | BC Krasnye K | 73 - 78 | BC Nizhny No |
25 Oct | r04 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 70 - 71 | BK VEF Rīga |
25 Oct | r04 | BC Astana | 94 - 76 | BC Krasny Ok |
26 Oct | r04 | BC Kalev | 75 - 71 | BC Krasnye K |
26 Oct | r04 | PBC CSKA Mos | 78 - 60 | BC Khimki |
27 Oct | r04 | BC Nizhny No | 91 - 85 | BC Avtodor S |
31 Oct | r05 | BC Avtodor S | 100 - 81 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
31 Oct | r05 | BC Enisey | 74 - 95 | PBC Lokomoti |
02 Nov | r05 | Basketball N | 62 - 81 | BC UNICS |
02 Nov | r05 | BC Nizhny No | 95 - 88 | BC Astana |
02 Nov | r05 | BC Khimki | 81 - 76 | BC Zenit Sai |
03 Nov | r05 | BK VEF Rīga | 67 - 70 | BC Krasnye K |
03 Nov | r05 | PBC CSKA Mos | 81 - 54 | BC Krasny Ok |
04 Nov | r05 | Bisons Loima | 79 - 83 | BC Kalev |
08 Nov | r06 | BC Kalev | 63 - 65 | BC Astana |
08 Nov | r06 | BC Avtodor S | 83 - 98 | BK VEF Rīga |
09 Nov | r06 | BC Tsmoki-Mi | 58 - 97 | BC Zenit Sai |
09 Nov | r06 | PBC Lokomoti | 67 - 87 | BC Khimki |
09 Nov | r06 | Bisons Loima | 85 - 93 | Basketball N |
09 Nov | r06 | PBC CSKA Mos | 92 - 51 | BC Krasnye K |
10 Nov | r06 | BC UNICS | 78 - 89 | BC Nizhny No |
15 Nov | r07 | BC Astana | 86 - 85 | BC Avtodor S |
16 Nov | r07 | BC Nizhny No | 71 - 60 | PBC Lokomoti |
16 Nov | r07 | Basketball N | 71 - 74 | BC Krasny Ok |
16 Nov | r07 | BC Zenit Sai | 79 - 69 | BC Kalev |
16 Nov | r07 | BC Khimki | 94 - 73 | Bisons Loima |
16 Nov | r07 | BC Enisey | 88 - 94 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
16 Nov | r07 | BC Krasnye K | 59 - 52 | BC UNICS |
17 Nov | r07 | BK VEF Rīga | 72 - 87 | PBC CSKA Mos |
22 Nov | r08 | Bisons Loima | 69 - 82 | BC Krasny Ok |
22 Nov | r08 | PBC Lokomoti | 91 - 59 | BC Krasnye K |
23 Nov | r08 | BC Avtodor S | 93 - 83 | BC Zenit Sai |
23 Nov | r08 | BC Kalev | 66 - 111 | BC Enisey |
23 Nov | r08 | Basketball N | 79 - 65 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
23 Nov | r08 | BC UNICS | 64 - 52 | BK VEF Rīga |
23 Nov | r08 | PBC CSKA Mos | 89 - 63 | BC Astana |
29 Nov | r09 | BC Enisey | 90 - 85 | BC Avtodor S |
30 Nov | r09 | BC Kalev | 77 - 70 | Basketball N |
30 Nov | r09 | BK VEF Rīga | 72 - 80 | PBC Lokomoti |
30 Nov | r09 | BC Zenit Sai | 57 - 81 | PBC CSKA Mos |
30 Nov | r09 | BC Krasnye K | 95 - 102 | BC Khimki |
30 Nov | r09 | BC Krasny Ok | 92 - 88 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
30 Nov | r24 | BC UNICS | 72 - 70 | BC Astana |
01 Dec | r09 | BC Nizhny No | 79 - 65 | Bisons Loima |
05 Dec | r10 | BK VEF Rīga | 86 - 78 | Basketball N |
06 Dec | r10 | BC Avtodor S | 92 - 88 | PBC Lokomoti |
06 Dec | r10 | BC Enisey | 81 - 83 | BC Astana |
07 Dec | r10 | BC Nizhny No | 70 - 65 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
07 Dec | r10 | Bisons Loima | 63 - 76 | BC Zenit Sai |
07 Dec | r10 | BC Khimki | 96 - 60 | BC Kalev |
07 Dec | r10 | BC Krasny Ok | 78 - 75 | BC Krasnye K |
08 Dec | r10 | PBC CSKA Mos | 75 - 51 | BC UNICS |
13 Dec | r11 | BC Krasny Ok | 82 - 83 | BC Avtodor S |
13 Dec | r11 | BC Astana | 88 - 93 | BC Khimki |
14 Dec | r11 | Basketball N | 73 - 86 | PBC CSKA Mos |
14 Dec | r11 | BC Zenit Sai | 74 - 89 | PBC Lokomoti |
14 Dec | r11 | BC UNICS | 107 - 74 | BC Enisey |
15 Dec | r11 | BK VEF Rīga | 59 - 82 | BC Nizhny No |
15 Dec | r11 | BC Krasnye K | 65 - 92 | Bisons Loima |
20 Dec | r27 | Bisons Loima | 82 - 77 | PBC Lokomoti |
20 Dec | r12 | BC Kalev | 88 - 85 | BK VEF Rīga |
21 Dec | r12 | BC Zenit Sai | 89 - 85 | BC Krasny Ok |
21 Dec | r12 | BC Avtodor S | 105 - 99 | BC Krasnye K |
21 Dec | r12 | BC Nizhny No | 59 - 84 | PBC CSKA Mos |
21 Dec | r12 | BC Enisey | 81 - 77 | Basketball N |
21 Dec | r12 | BC Astana | 84 - 85 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
22 Dec | r12 | BC Khimki | 80 - 56 | BC UNICS |
23 Dec | r13 | PBC CSKA Mos | 93 - 72 | BC Tsmoki-Mi |
25 Dec | r13 | BC Zenit Sai | 80 - 60 | BC Nizhny No |
26 Dec | r13 | BC Krasny Ok | 69 - 78 | BC UNICS |
28 Dec | r13 | BC Kalev | 77 - 91 | BC Avtodor S |
28 Dec | r13 | Bisons Loima | 63 - 88 | BK VEF Rīga |
28 Dec | r13 | BC Enisey | 79 - 89 | BC Khimki |
04 Jan | r14 | BK VEF Rīga | 61 - 75 | BC Astana |
04 Jan | r14 | Bisons Loima | 83 - 89 | BC Avtodor S |