Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
Russian VTB United League
/
2019-2020
League
Russian VTB United League
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
Russian VTB United League
Season
2019-2020
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 0
Wed 25 Sep 2019 - 17:30:00 -
BC Khimki vs Basket Zielona Góra
Sat 28 Sep 2019 - 11:00:00 -
BC Enisey vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Sun 29 Sep 2019 - 13:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC Khimki
Mon 30 Sep 2019 - 16:30:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs Parma Basket
Tue 01 Oct 2019 - 17:00:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 12:45:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Sat 05 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs Parma Basket
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Astana
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 13:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs Basket Zielona Góra
Sun 06 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
BC Enisey vs BC Khimki
Mon 07 Oct 2019 - 16:30:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Tue 08 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs BC Kalev
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 10:00:00 -
BC Astana vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Sat 12 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC UNICS
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 13:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 12:30:00 -
Parma Basket vs BC Enisey
Sun 13 Oct 2019 - 10:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Mon 14 Oct 2019 - 15:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs BC Khimki
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC UNICS
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 14:00:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sat 19 Oct 2019 - 11:00:00 -
BC Enisey vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Sun 20 Oct 2019 - 12:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Astana
Mon 21 Oct 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 13:00:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC UNICS
Sat 26 Oct 2019 - 13:30:00 -
Parma Basket vs BC Kalev
Sun 27 Oct 2019 - 10:30:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Sun 03 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC UNICS
Mon 04 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Mon 04 Nov 2019 - 12:30:00 -
BC Astana vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Tue 05 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs Parma Basket
Sat 09 Nov 2019 - 12:00:00+00:00 -
BC Astana vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 12:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs BC Kalev
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Sun 10 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC Enisey
Mon 11 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs Parma Basket
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Parma Basket vs BC UNICS
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 12:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs BC Astana
Sat 16 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs Basket Zielona Góra
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 11:15:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Enisey
Sun 17 Nov 2019 - 13:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Kalev
Sun 24 Nov 2019 - 11:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sun 24 Nov 2019 - 11:30:00 -
Parma Basket vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Mon 25 Nov 2019 - 15:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Mon 25 Nov 2019 - 15:30:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Mon 25 Nov 2019 - 15:30:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs Basket Zielona Góra
Mon 25 Nov 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC Astana
Mon 02 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Mon 02 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Enisey vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Mon 02 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs BC Khimki
Mon 02 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Tue 03 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Parma Basket
Fri 06 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC Enisey
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 09:00:00+00:00 -
BC Astana vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 14:00:00+00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Sat 07 Dec 2019 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
BC UNICS vs Basket Zielona Góra
Sun 08 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Parma Basket vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Mon 09 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC Khimki
Sat 14 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs Parma Basket
Sat 14 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 10:00:00+00:00 -
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Astana
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 11:00:00+00:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Kalev
Sun 15 Dec 2019 - 17:00:00+00:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sat 21 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Parma Basket vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sun 22 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Sun 22 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs BC Enisey
Sun 22 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs BC Astana
Mon 23 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Mon 23 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Fri 27 Dec 2019 - 12:30:00+00:00 -
BC Enisey vs BC UNICS
Sat 28 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Sun 29 Dec 2019 - 16:00:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Sat 04 Jan 2020 - 15:00:00+00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Sun 05 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Astana vs BC Enisey
Sun 05 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs Basket Zielona Góra
Mon 06 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Mon 06 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
Sat 11 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 12 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Parma Basket vs BC Astana
Sun 12 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Mon 13 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Enisey vs Basket Zielona Góra
Sat 18 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Tsmoki-Minsk
Sat 18 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Parma Basket vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sat 18 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs BC UNICS
Sun 19 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Khimki vs BC Enisey
Mon 20 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Kalev vs BC Avtodor Saratov
Mon 20 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Sat 25 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Enisey
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Astana vs Basket Zielona Góra
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Nizhny Novgorod vs PBC CSKA Moscow
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs Parma Basket
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Khimki
Sun 26 Jan 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC UNICS
Sat 01 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Enisey vs Parma Basket
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Avtodor Saratov vs PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Tsmoki-Minsk vs BC Astana
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC UNICS vs BC Khimki
Sun 02 Feb 2020 - 16:00:00 -
BC Zenit Saint Petersburg vs BC Kalev
Show more events (120 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details