26 Mar | r02 | Kayserispor | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirli |
27 Mar | r02 | Istanbulspor | 3 - 3 | Karagumruk |
27 Mar | r02 | Goztepe | 2 - 0 | Menemen Bele |
27 Mar | r02 | Istanbul Bas | 1 - 2 | Metalist Kha |
25 Apr | r02 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Don |
22 Jun | r02 | Fenerbahce | 2 - 2 | Shkupi |
25 Jun | r02 | Fenerbahce | 4 - 0 | SK Tirana |
29 Jun | r02 | Fenerbahce | 4 - 2 | Al-Shamal |
30 Jun | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 1 - 0 | FC Hermannst |
01 Jul | r02 | Istanbul Bas | 3 - 0 | Metalist Kha |
02 Jul | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 1 - 2 | Gazovik Oren |
05 Jul | r02 | Kayserispor | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirli |
05 Jul | r02 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 4 | Konyaspor |
05 Jul | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 2 - 1 | Gabala FK |
07 Jul | r02 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 1 | Metalist Kha |
07 Jul | r02 | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | Rizespor |
07 Jul | r02 | Sivasspor | 2 - 0 | Al-Shamal |
07 Jul | r02 | Erzurumspor | 1 - 4 | Giresunspor |
08 Jul | r02 | Kasimpasa | 2 - 2 | Ümraniyespo |
08 Jul | r02 | Istanbul Bas | 4 - 0 | Altay |
08 Jul | r02 | Adana Demirs | 0 - 2 | Gaziantep FK |
10 Jul | r02 | Istanbul Bas | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor |
11 Jul | r02 | Sivasspor | 1 - 0 | Neftçi PFK |
12 Jul | r02 | Adana Demirs | 0 - 2 | Umm-Salal SC |
13 Jul | r02 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | Sakaryaspor |
14 Jul | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 0 - 0 | Neftçi PFK |
14 Jul | r02 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 0 | BB Bodrumspo |
15 Jul | r02 | Alanyaspor | - | Genclerbirli |
15 Jul | r02 | Adana Demirs | 3 - 2 | Istanbulspor |
15 Jul | r02 | Hatayspor | 1 - 3 | Rizespor |
15 Jul | r02 | Istanbul Bas | 1 - 0 | Konyaspor |
16 Jul | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 2 - 1 | Keçiöreng� |
16 Jul | r02 | Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | Ankaragucu |
16 Jul | r02 | Kasimpasa | 1 - 0 | Boluspor |
17 Jul | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor |
17 Jul | r02 | Ümraniyespo | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor |
18 Jul | r02 | Alanyaspor | 1 - 0 | Amed |
18 Jul | r02 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 1 | Hatayspor |
20 Jul | r02 | Ankaragucu | 3 - 0 | Malatyaspor |
20 Jul | r02 | Giresunspor | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kuta |
20 Jul | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 1 - 4 | Karagumruk |
20 Jul | r02 | Erzurumspor | 0 - 3 | Ümraniyespo |
20 Jul | r02 | Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor |
20 Jul | r02 | Szombathelyi | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor |
21 Jul | r02 | Kasimpasa | 2 - 2 | Altınordu |
22 Jul | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 2 - 0 | Pendikspor |
22 Jul | r02 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomou |
23 Jul | r02 | Alanyaspor | 3 - 3 | Ankaragucu |
23 Jul | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 0 - 1 | Eyüpspor |
23 Jul | r02 | Bochum | 6 - 2 | Antalyaspor |
23 Jul | r02 | Ümraniyespo | 3 - 0 | Hatayspor |
24 Jul | r02 | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | Amed |
24 Jul | r02 | Pescara | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirs |
25 Jul | r02 | Ümraniyespo | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Kuta |
25 Jul | r02 | Sivasspor | 2 - 0 | Al Sharjah |
26 Jul | r02 | Istanbulspor | 1 - 1 | Sepahan |
26 Jul | r02 | Paderborn | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor |
27 Jul | r02 | Napoli | 2 - 2 | Adana Demirs |
28 Jul | r02 | Ümraniyespo | 3 - 0 | Samgurali |
29 Jul | r02 | Istanbulspor | 1 - 0 | Kukesi |
30 Jul | r02 | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | Malatyaspor |
30 Jul | r02 | Kasimpasa | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor |
30 Jul | r02 | Giresunspor | 1 - 2 | Rizespor |
30 Jul | r02 | Sakaryaspor | 3 - 3 | Karagumruk |
05 Aug | r02 | Adanaspor | 2 - 2 | Hatayspor |
24 Sep | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 1 - 1 | Malatyaspor |
24 Sep | r02 | Kayserispor | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor |
25 Sep | r02 | Istanbul Bas | 5 - 2 | Eyüpspor |
25 Sep | r02 | Konyaspor | 4 - 1 | Adanaspor |
29 Nov | r02 | Zeljeznicar | 1 - 2 | Konyaspor |
30 Nov | r02 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel |
30 Nov | r02 | Istanbul Bas | 1 - 1 | Hull |
02 Dec | r02 | Sivasspor | 2 - 0 | Partizani |
04 Dec | r02 | Ümraniyespo | 2 - 2 | Partizani |
05 Dec | r02 | Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | FC Saarbrüc |
05 Dec | r02 | Adana Demirs | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Sitt |
05 Dec | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 3 - 1 | Al Batin |
06 Dec | r02 | Kasimpasa | 3 - 1 | Istanbulspor |
06 Dec | r02 | Giresunspor | 1 - 0 | TS Galaxy |
07 Dec | r02 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 3 | Napoli |
08 Dec | r02 | Adana Demirs | - | Livingston |
08 Dec | r02 | Adana Demirs | 5 - 0 | FK Metalurgs |
08 Dec | r02 | Sivasspor | 2 - 1 | FC Saarbrüc |
08 Dec | r02 | Karagumruk | 2 - 0 | Hatayspor |
09 Dec | r02 | Kayserispor | 5 - 3 | Giresunspor |
10 Dec | r02 | Ankaragucu | 0 - 2 | Sivasspor |
10 Dec | r02 | Konyaspor | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep FK |
10 Dec | r02 | Istanbul Bas | 2 - 1 | Westerlo |
11 Dec | r02 | Hatayspor | 3 - 1 | FK Metalurgs |
12 Dec | r02 | Karagumruk | - | Giresunspor |
13 Dec | r02 | Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | FK Metalurgs |
13 Dec | r02 | Ankaragucu | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor |
13 Dec | r02 | Istanbul Bas | 2 - 2 | Toulouse |
14 Dec | r02 | Gaziantep FK | 1 - 2 | Hatayspor |
15 Dec | r02 | Alanyaspor | 3 - 1 | Salernitana |
15 Dec | r02 | Adana Demirs | 2 - 2 | Sampdoria |
16 Dec | r02 | Hatayspor | 2 - 5 | Lazio |