Toggle navigation
Browse⮟
Activity
Leagues
Teams
Players
Honours
Milestones
Events
Calendar
TV Sport
Highlights
Contribute⮟
Contribute Guide
Apply to be an Editor
Player Birthdays
Missing Scores
Missing Highlights
Missing Artwork
Missing Seasons
Latest Transfers
Latest Honours
Latest Stats
Analyze⮟
Top 100 Events
Hall of Fame Player
Hall of Fame Team
Hall of Fame Milestone
User Contributions
Develop⮟
Free Sports API
Pricing
Artwork Types
Roadmap
3rd Party Libraries
Kodi Sports Scraper
Plex Sports Scraper
Talk⮟
Forum
Discord Chat
Login
Signup
Home /
Sport /
Basketball
/
Polish Basketball League
/
2021-2022
League
Polish Basketball League
Badge
Sport
Basketball
League
Polish Basketball League
Season
2021-2022
Event List
View:
List
Thumbs
Poster
Banner
Round 1
Thu 02 Sep 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Czarni Słupsk
Thu 02 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Start Lublin vs KK Włocławek
Fri 03 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Spójnia Stargard vs King Szczecin
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
GTK Gliwice vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Sat 04 Sep 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Legia Warszawa vs Arka Gdynia Basketball
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Trefl Sopot vs Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Sun 05 Sep 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs Śląsk Wrocław
Round 5
Wed 08 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Thu 09 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Czarni Słupsk vs Start Lublin
Fri 10 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
King Szczecin vs Rosa Radom
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia Basketball vs Astoria Bydgoszcz
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
KK Włocławek vs Basket Zielona Góra
Sat 11 Sep 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Trefl Sopot vs GTK Gliwice
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Legia Warszawa vs Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski vs Śląsk Wrocław
Sun 12 Sep 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Spójnia Stargard vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Round 11
Tue 14 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Basket Zielona Góra
Wed 15 Sep 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Śląsk Wrocław vs Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Wed 15 Sep 2021 - 18:00:00 -
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski vs Astoria Bydgoszcz
Round 3
Thu 16 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
GTK Gliwice vs Legia Warszawa
Fri 17 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs Czarni Słupsk
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski vs KK Włocławek
Sat 18 Sep 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Spójnia Stargard vs Trefl Sopot
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Start Lublin vs King Szczecin
Sun 19 Sep 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Mon 20 Sep 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Śląsk Wrocław vs Astoria Bydgoszcz
Round 4
Thu 23 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
King Szczecin vs Basket Zielona Góra
Round 5
Thu 23 Sep 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Start Lublin vs Trefl Sopot
Fri 24 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs GTK Gliwice
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Legia Warszawa vs Spójnia Stargard
Sat 25 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
KK Włocławek vs Astoria Bydgoszcz
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia Basketball vs Śląsk Wrocław
Sun 26 Sep 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Czarni Słupsk vs Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Round 5
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski vs King Szczecin
Thu 30 Sep 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Legia Warszawa
Fri 01 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs Spójnia Stargard
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Astoria Bydgoszcz vs Czarni Słupsk
Sat 02 Oct 2021 - 17:30:00 -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza vs Start Lublin
Round 5
Sun 03 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Śląsk Wrocław vs KK Włocławek
Mon 04 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
GTK Gliwice vs Arka Gdynia Basketball
Tue 05 Oct 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Trefl Sopot vs Rosa Radom
Round 6
Thu 07 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Legia Warszawa vs Start Lublin
Fri 08 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs Rosa Radom
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
GTK Gliwice vs Spójnia Stargard
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Trefl Sopot vs Basket Zielona Góra
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 16:00:00 -
Czarni Słupsk vs Śląsk Wrocław
Sat 09 Oct 2021 - 18:00:00 -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza vs Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
King Szczecin vs Astoria Bydgoszcz
Sun 10 Oct 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia Basketball vs KK Włocławek
Round 7
Thu 14 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs GTK Gliwice
Thu 14 Oct 2021 - 17:30:00 -
King Szczecin vs Śląsk Wrocław
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
KK Włocławek vs Czarni Słupsk
Fri 15 Oct 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Start Lublin vs Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Spójnia Stargard vs Arka Gdynia Basketball
Sat 16 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Astoria Bydgoszcz vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Sun 17 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski vs Trefl Sopot
Round 8
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia Basketball vs Czarni Słupsk
Thu 21 Oct 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs Basket Zielona Góra
Fri 22 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Spójnia Stargard vs Rosa Radom
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Śląsk Wrocław vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Sat 23 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski vs Legia Warszawa
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
GTK Gliwice vs Start Lublin
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Trefl Sopot vs Astoria Bydgoszcz
Sun 24 Oct 2021 - 18:10:00 -
KK Włocławek vs King Szczecin
Round 9
Thu 28 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Basket Zielona Góra vs GTK Gliwice
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Start Lublin vs Spójnia Stargard
Fri 29 Oct 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Arka Gdynia Basketball
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 13:30:00 -
Astoria Bydgoszcz vs Legia Warszawa
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 15:30:00 -
Śląsk Wrocław vs Trefl Sopot
Sat 30 Oct 2021 - 17:30:00 -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Czarni Słupsk vs King Szczecin
Sun 31 Oct 2021 - 18:30:00 -
KK Włocławek vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Round 10
Thu 04 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Spójnia Stargard vs Basket Zielona Góra
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia Basketball vs King Szczecin
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
GTK Gliwice vs Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Fri 05 Nov 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs Astoria Bydgoszcz
Sat 06 Nov 2021 - 19:30:00 -
Legia Warszawa vs Śląsk Wrocław
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 14:30:00 -
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza vs Czarni Słupsk
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
KK Włocławek vs Trefl Sopot
Sun 07 Nov 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Start Lublin
Tue 09 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs Arka Gdynia Basketball
Round 11
Thu 11 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Astoria Bydgoszcz vs GTK Gliwice
Fri 12 Nov 2021 - 19:40:00 -
King Szczecin vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia Basketball vs Start Lublin
Sat 13 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski vs Spójnia Stargard
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Czarni Słupsk vs Trefl Sopot
Sun 14 Nov 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Legia Warszawa vs KK Włocławek
Round 14
Tue 16 Nov 2021 - 16:40:00 -
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski vs Basket Zielona Góra
Thu 18 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia Basketball vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Fri 19 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Start Lublin vs Basket Zielona Góra
Sat 20 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Twarde Pierniki Toruń vs KK Włocławek
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 14:30:00 -
Trefl Sopot vs King Szczecin
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Śląsk Wrocław vs GTK Gliwice
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 17:00:00 -
Rosa Radom vs Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Sun 21 Nov 2021 - 19:00:00 -
Legia Warszawa vs Czarni Słupsk
Round 13
Thu 02 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Start Lublin vs Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Thu 02 Dec 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Arka Gdynia Basketball vs Basket Zielona Góra
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Śląsk Wrocław vs Spójnia Stargard
Fri 03 Dec 2021 - 18:30:00 -
Trefl Sopot vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Sat 04 Dec 2021 - 16:30:00 -
Czarni Słupsk vs Twarde Pierniki Toruń
Show more events (271 total)......
Download as CSV?
= TV Listing
= Event Thumb
= Banner Image
= Fanart Image
= Timeline Details